jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 9,5-10,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (8)8:32:12Gert Jonsson1:18:07
    2NORIF Sturla (2)+8yvin Thon1:20:44
    3SWEHagaby GoIF (5)+58Arne Salomonsson1:22:38
    4SWEAlmby IK (1)+1:16Jrgen Mrtensson1:16:07
    5FINRasti-Kurikka (7)+2:21Jari Mnnisto1:15:56
    6FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+2:23Simo Nurminen1:16:05
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+2:25Osmo Siven1:16:31
    8NOROL Flaggtreff (33)+2:52Espen Glomsrd1:13:02
    9FINPihkaniskat (9)+3:24Kaj Rnn1:20:55
    10FINVehkalahden Veikot (10)+5:17Hannu Lehtikangas1:23:46
    11SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella) (495)+5:18Bernard Marti1:27:47
    12SWERehns BK (4)+5:19Ola Johansson1:20:25
    13SWEOK Ravinen (3)+6:41Olle Nbo1:13:32
    14SWErla IF (17)+14:45Kari Honkakangas1:26:26
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+14:49Vesa Turku1:29:47
    16NOROK Moss (14)+16:08Stein-Arne Pedersen1:24:51
    17FINLiedon Parma (16)+16:12Hannu Kottonen1:17:58
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (21)+16:18Tapani Jokela1:29:23
    19FINJrvenpn Palo (12)+16:43Markku Salminen1:22:38
    20SWEKovlands IF (11)+18:36Christer Nilsson1:20:16
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (30)+18:39Stefan Lindh1:27:25
    22SWEOK Tyr (15)+19:12Olov strm1:32:35
    23FINGvle SWE OK (24)+19:41Peter stlund1:28:25
    24FINKangasalan Kisa (32)+20:05Harri Virta1:21:43
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (20)+20:35Harry Eklundh1:22:20
    26FINRastikarhut (47)+28:12Juha-Pekka Harju1:34:47
    27FINAsikkalan Raikas (38)+28:39Pentti Rautavuo1:28:05
    28NORLyn (26)+29:10Jon Kaarby1:33:33
    29NORFredrikstad SK (45)+29:22ystein Ruud1:38:20
    30SWESkarpncks OL (48)+29:52Peo Isaksson1:33:51
    31FINIFK SWE Liding (23)+30:08Lars Jansson1:34:25
    32SWEGagnefs OK (31)+30:51Per Sunesson1:30:23
    33FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (18)+30:59Rauno Vanhalakka1:28:00
    34FINHartolan Voima (29)+31:21Markku Backman1:44:39
    35FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+31:28Veijo Parviainen1:28:07
    36SWEIFK Mora (35)+32:46Mats Johansson1:32:25
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+33:09Seppo Vli-Klemel1:21:29
    38SWEMalmby IF (41)+34:31Leif Eriksson1:16:16
    39SWEOK sterker (34)+34:32Arne Lord1:22:37
    40FINSuomusjrven Sisu (25)+34:52Reino Sinnel1:40:38
    41SWEAvesta OK (52)+35:04Erik Johansson1:21:51
    42NORNydalens Skiklub (44)+35:57Frode Sandersen1:46:02
    43FINNrpes OK (65)+36:36Alf Nordmyr1:38:13
    44FINLappeen Riento (42)+36:38Ari Torniainen1:22:35
    45FINVakka-Rasti (22)+36:40Rauli Helkkula1:32:31
    46SWEOK Gynge (62)+36:40Mats Eriksson1:26:58
    47SWEJrla IF (64)+36:58Bengt Hall1:29:05
    48SWEOK Pan (27)+37:32Bengt-Gran Mnsson1:33:32
    49FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (39)+37:54Markku Joensuu1:19:40
    50FINPellon Ponsi (86)+38:20Jarmo Heikka1:44:04
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (55)+39:22Matti Taimisto1:46:51
    52SWEOckelby OK (61)+42:03Bengt A Persson1:29:46
    53FINLeppvaaran Sisu (37)+42:29Jarmo Lindroos1:28:53
    54FINHelsingin NMKY (57)+43:20Jari Pellinen1:31:31
    55FINKauhajoen Karhu (54)+43:22Jyrki Mki-Kala1:42:01
    56SWEGustavsbergs IF (497)+43:40Magnus Haraldsson1:33:56
    57FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (81)+43:44Taisto Pietil1:55:22
    58NORO-52 (56)+47:40Tore Ruud1:37:38
    59SWEOK Ravinen 2 (53)+47:44Johan Norrsell1:32:55
    60FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (58)+48:34Reima Rantanen1:36:36
    61FINVaajakosken Ter (60)+49:01Ari Saarivaara1:34:51
    62FINOK Jrven (51)+49:03Henry Forsstrm1:36:54
    63SWEStockholms OK (43)+49:12Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:30:01
    64FINRastikarhut 2 (82)+49:23Kai Hilo1:40:27
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (137)+49:29Esa Koivisto1:44:17
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (498)+49:34Kauno Visnen2:03:05
    67NOROppsal IF (36)+51:27Yngvar Christiansen1:27:35
    68SWEOK Milan (78)+52:16Robert Hacksell1:31:14
    69SWEOK Torfinn (84)+52:18Olle Sjster1:34:50
    70SWEJnkpings OK (87)+52:26Stefan Wahl1:53:51
    71SWERotebro IS (70)+53:27Claes Vallin1:30:26
    72SWERimbo SOK (69)+53:43Torbjrn Hedlf2:00:48
    73FINMesikmmenet (96)+53:56Matti Laitinen1:35:22
    74SWEOK Orion (40)+55:36Patrik Nilsson1:28:16
    75FINIisu (50)+55:48Ismo Turunen1:20:11
    76FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+56:09Timo Tokola1:24:27
    77FINOlavin Rasti 2 (68)+56:55Juha Rauhansalo1:44:33
    78SWErkelljunga FK (66)+57:06Tony Mnsson1:24:59
    79SWETby SOK (63)+57:26Carl Persson1:37:27
    80FINOlavin Rasti (49)+57:33Juha Korhonen1:34:49
    81FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (101)+57:54Kosti Paunonen1:34:59
    82SWEOK Hllen (88)+59:12Clas-ke Johansson1:36:26
    83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (120)+59:47Olli Rauste1:38:07
    84SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (71)+1:00:21Ulf Magnusson1:38:08
    85FINIF Femman (67)+1:00:25Bengt Tunis1:31:12
    86FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (91)+1:00:25Ari Nurmi1:27:49
    87FINTampereen Pyrint (109)+1:01:02Pasi Raukko1:33:49
    88FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (122)+1:01:10Jouko Jskelinen1:46:46
    89FINJoutsenon Kullervo (75)+1:01:57Vesa Airas1:27:09
    90FINHiidenkiertjt (73)+1:02:08Kari Korpi1:47:28
    91FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (90)+1:02:13Kysti Km1:29:52
    92FINLiedon Parma 2 (94)+1:02:36Harri Peltola1:45:52
    93FINMntsln Urheilijat (106)+1:02:55Jorma Reitti1:37:13
    94SWEIFK Sdertlje (98)+1:03:04Kenneth Lundin2:04:58
    95SWEOK Kre (110)+1:04:34Tord Halvarsson1:37:47
    96SWEIF Tjalve (102)+1:04:39Lennart Gustavsson1:30:13
    97SWEWittjrvs IK (107)+1:05:01Roger Eliasson1:46:54
    98FINKyrs-Rasti (103)+1:05:15Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:59
    99SWEGrycksbo IF (95)+1:06:03Gunnar Sjgren1:34:09
    100FINRasti-Lukko (89)+1:06:47Erkki Simola1:48:13
    101FINRasti-Vihti (59)+1:07:58Jarmo Tukiainen1:45:14
    102SWEBjurss OK (77)+1:08:00Hans Holmberg1:23:06
    103SWEMajornas IK (74)+1:08:04Rolf Echermark1:29:46
    104FINPiikkin Kehitys (85)+1:08:07Lasse Vuorinen1:39:23
    105FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (124)+1:08:27Hannu Laiho1:42:41
    106SWEFinspngs AIK (72)+1:12:41Hans Engstrm1:44:06
    107FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (80)+1:12:46Mika Grnholm1:39:34
    108SWESnttringe SK (100)+1:13:18Lars-Johan Vg1:59:09
    109SWETullinge SK (499)+1:14:58Roland Svemyr1:53:45
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (114)+1:15:26Tommy Olenius1:45:04
    111SWESkarpncks OL 2 (116)+1:16:29Georg Larsson1:46:26
    112SWEby SOK (83)+1:16:47Clas Andersson1:31:36
    113FINRasti-Vihti 2 (157)+1:17:14Osmo Piekkari1:42:08
    114NORHalden SK (500)+1:18:11Yngvar Nielsen1:36:22
    115FINSavon Suunta (113)+1:18:43Juha Kettunen1:43:58
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (501)+1:19:09Reijo Hannus1:47:17
    117SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (118)+1:19:31Jan Gustavsson1:38:07
    118FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (502)+1:20:13Heikki Pajukangas1:50:01
    119SWEVsters OK (97)+1:20:23Lars Andersson1:46:34
    120SWEAlfta-sa OK (92)+1:22:02Peter Rosn1:35:18
    121NORBaekkelagets SK (79)+1:22:57Lars Fremstad2:02:01
    122FINAkilles OK (99)+1:23:02Thomas Nyholm1:39:31
    123SWESdertlje IF (111)+1:23:27Bo Thrn1:40:57
    124FINKuortaneen Kunto (93)+1:23:47Asko Sippola1:55:08
    125FINIF Lovisa Tor (166)+1:23:50Ove Simosas1:45:22
    126SWEL-100 IF (117)+1:23:56Bengt Wiberg1:56:18
    127FINKymin Suunnistajat (181)+1:25:19Pekka Nurmiainen1:53:25
    128FINLammin Ski (112)+1:26:51Aapo Palonen1:50:57
    129SWENorbergs OK (108)+1:27:17Jan Gottfridsson1:43:49
    130SWEAnkarsrum OK (115)+1:28:26Per Trnlv1:49:46
    131SWEVsby OK (105)+1:30:50Brje Johansson1:57:52
    132FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (138)+1:31:40Markku Pietikinen1:29:15
    133FINKiuruveden Jnne (125)+1:31:47Hannu Ruottu1:46:41
    134FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (154)+1:32:09Reino Myllyharju1:44:00
    135FINPihkaniskat 2 (119)+1:32:10Lauri Karhumki1:32:30
    136FINJuvan Urheilijat (121)+1:32:25Jukka Haikarainen1:27:26
    137FINSipoon Nousu (205)+1:32:27Rainer Wickholm2:03:34
    138FINMaarian Mahti (206)+1:32:28Juhani Jokinen1:42:08
    139FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (140)+1:32:30Jorma Salminen1:58:56
    140FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (230)+1:32:31Hannu Tolvanen2:02:42
    141FINIK Kronan (164)+1:32:32Harald Slotte1:34:51
    142FINMalax IF (130)+1:33:57Jan-Erik Strandberg1:27:26
    143FINHauhon Sisu (126)+1:34:13Kari Silokangas1:59:01
    144SWEOK Tyr 2 (503)+1:35:01Jonny Lauritzen1:30:11
    145FINSuunta-Sepot (133)+1:35:17Pentti Hiirijoki1:29:12
    146FINTampereen Yritys (131)+1:35:35Jouko Mki2:18:46
    147FINKylin Lallit (254)+1:35:43Vesa Koskinen1:45:08
    148FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (160)+1:35:51Timo Nurmi1:49:06
    149FINMesikmmenet 2 (136)+1:36:39Ari Hyvnen1:57:41
    150FINVakka-Rasti 2 (207)+1:37:14Harry Perl2:02:58
    151FINHyvinkn Ponteva (135)+1:37:39Ari Laine1:58:43
    152SWESkene SIS (129)+1:37:48Bertil kesson1:43:25
    153FINKarkkilan Pojat (167)+1:37:51Vesa Tyysteri1:37:14
    154FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat (134)+1:37:53Petri Asikainen1:32:32
    155SWETyres SOK (104)+1:38:22Karl-Erik Norling1:56:49
    156FINSippurasti (127)+1:38:39Heikki Pajuoja1:53:15
    157FINPargas IF 2 (162)+1:38:40Markku Karpio2:15:23
    158SWEOK Hammaren (504)+1:38:57Anders Skog1:40:47
    159FINOK Jrven 2 (132)+1:39:03Seppo Pitkmki1:34:17
    160SWEkers IF (184)+1:39:41Tomas Nilsson2:09:06
    161FINRastivarsat (142)+1:40:15Arto Henttonen1:54:51
    162FINXYZ (168)+1:40:36Viljo Asikainen1:46:58
    163SWEMlarhjdens IK 2 (180)+1:40:39Jan Samuelsson1:39:05
    164FINHelsingin Jyry (201)+1:40:40Unto Kanerva1:49:04
    165SWEKolsva IF (147)+1:42:20Jan Lindell1:58:31
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (215)+1:42:38Pekka Eskelinen1:58:51
    167SWEVsters OK 2 (189)+1:43:06ke Hilding2:09:12
    168SWEAlmby IK 2 (505)+1:44:00Janne Lindgren2:11:40
    169SWEIFK Liding 2 (128)+1:45:33Kjell Thunell2:19:16
    170FINVaasan Suunnistajat (144)+1:45:56Reijo Koski1:58:53
    171SWEStorviks IF (506)+1:46:33Per Sjberg2:01:43
    172FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (193)+1:46:40Hannu Lusa1:49:23
    173FINImatran Suunnistajat (155)+1:46:53Erkki Martikainen1:52:07
    174FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (163)+1:48:13Jarmo Lahti1:54:21
    175SWESderhamns OK (139)+1:48:42Lars Wiren2:09:21
    176FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (507)+1:48:58Matti Mkinen1:50:29
    177FINRasti-Lukko 2 (141)+1:48:59Jorma Vehmanen1:47:16
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (259)+1:49:41Kim Ruokonen1:59:04
    179FINTarpian Suunta (149)+1:50:43Petri Ilomki1:44:05
    180SWEFarsta OK (174)+1:50:45Johan Markstedt1:54:49
    181SWEHammarby IF (245)+1:50:51Peter Lundin1:49:54
    182FINKangasniemen Kalske (161)+1:50:57Petri Lindqvist1:55:22
    183SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (508)+1:51:19Micke Rassmusson2:09:15
    184FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (177)+1:51:31Pertti Salminen1:41:28
    185FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (187)+1:51:45Harri Vnttinen2:06:21
    186FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (123)+1:52:55Jorma Meronen1:48:14
    187FINHirvensalon Heitto (190)+1:53:04Tommi Aaltonen1:51:10
    188SWESkogsluffarnas OK (171)+1:53:10Lars Spnberg2:24:09
    189FINLappeen Riento 3 (172)+1:54:34Erkki Jaatinen1:53:25
    190SWEUlriksbergs IK (146)+1:54:39Ulf kerblom1:55:29
    191FINPieksmen Veikot (191)+1:55:58Antti Tolonen1:55:17
    192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (194)+1:56:23Markku Per1:49:16
    193FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (244)+1:56:33Herkko Alatalo1:49:00
    194FINPihkaniskat 3 (274)+1:56:44Esa Huusko2:08:12
    195FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (150)+1:56:47Timo Riukka1:46:50
    196FINPielaveden Sampo (175)+1:57:01Aimo Ltti1:49:26
    197FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (231)+1:57:38Markku Peri1:59:22
    198SWEIK Ymer (170)+1:57:51Kari Erkkil1:51:34
    199SWEIK Jarl (188)+2:00:20ke Sderman1:36:41
    200FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (182)+2:01:14Markku Kaartinen1:56:56
    Alla Nsta 200 >