jukola.com

    Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1OK RavinenSWE
    2Vaajakosken TerFIN
    3IF SturlaNOR
    4Hagaby GoIFFIN
    5Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    6Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    7Rehns BKSWE
    8IFK GteborgSWE
    9Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    10IisuFIN
    11Kristiansand OKNOR
    12Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    13IFK SdertljeSWE
    14Almby IKSWE
    15RastikarhutFIN
    16Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    17Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    18Jrflla OKSWE
    19Kangasalan KisaFIN
    20Keljon Nuorisoseuran UrheilijaFIN
    21Alfta-sa OKSWE
    22Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    23OK OrionSWE
    24Olavin RastiFIN
    25Porsgrunn OLNOR
    26Flaggtreff OLNOR
    27Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    28IFK HedemoraSWE
    29Avesta OKSWE
    30Lappeen RientoFIN
    31IFK MoraSWE
    32IFK LidingSWE
    33Pargas IFFIN
    34IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    35Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    36Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    37Tampereen PyrintFIN
    38Malmby IFSWE
    39OS SvackanSWE
    40Gagnefs OKSWE
    41Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    42Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    43Tohmajrven UrheilijatFIN
    44Kovlands IFSWE
    45OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    46Jrflla OK 2SWE
    47Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    48Liedon ParmaFIN
    49OK MossNOR
    50Rasti-VihtiFIN
    51OK TyrSWE
    52NordpilNOR
    53Helsingin NMKYFIN
    54Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    55Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    56Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    57Ockelby OKSWE
    58rla IFSWE
    59Kolsva IFSWE
    60Tby SOKSWE
    61Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    62Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    63Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    64Hartolan VoimaFIN
    65Surahammars SOKSWE
    66Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    67IL SkrimNOR
    68Tullinge SKSWE
    69Hauhon SisuFIN
    70Njurunda OKSWE
    71IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    72Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    73Vsters OKSWE
    74Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    75SK FreidigNOR
    76Stora Tuna IKSWE
    77Helsingin NMKY 2FIN
    78MesikmmenetFIN
    79Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    80Stockholms OKSWE
    81Vakka-RastiFIN
    82Baekkelagets SKNOR
    83Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    84Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    85Piikkin KehitysFIN
    86Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    87Jmsnkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    88OK JrvenFIN
    89Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    90Saloisten ReipasFIN
    91Veitsiluodon MetsurheilijatFIN
    92PihkaniskatFIN
    93Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    94Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    95Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    96Jnkpings OKSWE
    97IF FemmanFIN
    98Sdertlje IFSWE
    99Vsby OKSWE
    100Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    101Paimion UrheilijatFIN
    102Mlarhjens IKSWE
    103Rasti-LukkoFIN
    104Vxj OKSWE
    105OK HllenSWE
    106Koskelankyln RientoFIN
    107Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    108Lohtajan VeikotFIN
    109Rotebro ISSWE
    110Pargas IF 2FIN
    111Mynmen Suunnistajat - 52FIN
    112OK sterkerFIN
    113Liedon Parma 2FIN
    114SippurastiFIN
    115Skellefte OKSWE
    116Tampereen Poliisi-UrheilijatFIN
    117IK JarlSWE
    118Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    119OK StigenSWE
    120Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    121Lnghundra IFSWE
    122Nastolan TerFIN
    123Kiuruveden JnneFIN
    124Arboga OKSWE
    125Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    126Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    127Sarpsborg OLNOR
    128Gotlands Bro OKSWE
    129Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    130Bromma OKSWE
    131s ILNOR
    132Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    133Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    134Rastikarhut 2FIN
    135Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    136Bjurss OKSWE
    137Jyvskyln Kisa-ToveritFIN
    138Suunta-SepotFIN
    139OK BjrkenSWE
    140IFK Liding 2SWE
    141OK SdertrnSWE
    142OK RenenSWE
    143Hyrynsalmen IskuFIN
    144Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    145Pellon PonsiFIN
    146Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    147Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    148Hyvinkn PontevaFIN
    149Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    150lvsby IFSWE
    151Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    152Tampereen YritysFIN
    153Leppvaaran Sisu 2FIN
    154Iisu 2FIN
    155Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    156Kemijrven UrheilijatFIN
    157Jyvskyln ToveritFIN
    158Pudasjrven UrheilijatFIN
    159Kymin SuunistajatFIN
    160IF TjalveSWE
    161Nrpes OKFIN
    162Suunta -57FIN
    163Rehns BK 2SWE
    164Snttringe SKSWE
    165Rasti-Vihti 2FIN
    166Lammin SkiFIN
    167It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    168Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    169Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    170OK KreSWE
    171Malax IFFIN
    172Maarian Mahti 2FIN
    173Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    174Esbo IFFIN
    175Kaavin KaikuFIN
    176Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    177Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    178RastivarsatFIN
    179Hartolan Voima 2FIN
    180Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    181Rimbo SKSWE
    182Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    183IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    184HiidenkiertjtFIN
    185Sahalahden KuntoFIN
    186Sundbybergs IFSWE
    187ErpirkatFIN
    188Wittjrvs IKSWE
    189Ranuan PeuraFIN
    190Pielaveden SampoFIN
    191Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    192Lappajrven VeikotFIN
    193Savon SuuntaFIN
    194Skarpncks OLSWE
    195Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    196IF Femman 2FIN
    197IF Lovisa TorFIN
    198Eskilstuna OKSWE
    199Enkpings AIFSWE
    200Laitilan JyskeFIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >