Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (12) | 1:23:45 | Salmenkylä-Mattila L. | 42:44 | |
2 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (1) | +40 | Gunnarsson Karin | 43:24 | |
3 | NOR | Halden SK (15) | +2:06 | Andersen Ragnhild | 41:59 | |
4 | FIN | Liedon Parma (16) | +2:15 | Kottonen Anna-R | 42:08 | |
5 | SWE | Almby IK (5) | +2:37 | Schagerstöm Karin | 41:44 | |
6 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (10) | +3:29 | Haglund Kerstin | 42:36 | |
7 | SWE | Turebergs IF (29) | +4:12 | Roos Monica | 44:55 | |
8 | SWE | Storviks IF (4) | +4:25 | Lundgren Carina | 43:32 | |
9 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (17) | +4:32 | Pietilä Jaana | 44:25 | |
10 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (18) | +4:32 | Svensson Karin | 44:25 | |
11 | FIN | Kensu (21) | +4:32 | Suominen Outi | 47:07 | |
12 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (35) | +4:32 | Suomalainen Irja | 47:46 | |
13 | NOR | Porsgrun OL (36) | +4:32 | Valderhaug Anne-G. | 45:00 | |
14 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (42) | +4:32 | Kukkonen Sinikka | 45:00 | |
15 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (57) | +4:32 | Siven Hannele | 47:46 | |
16 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (68) | +5:44 | Ahokas Aija | 46:12 | |
17 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +5:54 | Hanhimäki Hilkka | 47:57 | |
18 | SWE | Säffle OK (3) | +5:54 | Larsson Marianne | 45:47 | |
19 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (7) | +5:54 | Vihottula Irmeli | 45:47 | |
20 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +5:54 | Wollbrand Karin | 45:01 | |
21 | SWE | OK Ravinen (11) | +5:54 | Nilsson Charlotta | 45:01 | |
22 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +5:54 | Suomalainen Virpi | 45:03 | |
23 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (14) | +5:54 | Hirsimäki Riitta | 48:20 | |
24 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (19) | +5:54 | Jönsson Birgitta | 45:00 | |
25 | TCH | Nationalteam Tch (25) | +5:54 | Slaninova Iva | 46:22 | |
26 | SWE | Avesta OK (26) | +5:54 | Skalberg Catarina | 45:01 | |
27 | NOR | Fet OL (27) | +5:54 | Heggedal Isa | 45:47 | |
28 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +5:54 | Salmenkylä Hilkka | 45:47 | |
29 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (48) | +5:54 | Janfjäll Kristin | 45:01 | |
30 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (63) | +5:54 | Bergstrand Kristin | 45:01 | |
31 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (8) | +6:20 | Isaksson Lena | 45:27 | |
32 | FIN | Pargas IF (20) | +6:30 | Ljungqvist Hanna | 45:37 | |
33 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +6:30 | Pellinen Mervi | 45:37 | |
34 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (30) | +6:30 | Antonsen Siv | 46:23 | |
35 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (41) | +6:30 | Lalli Marjo | 45:37 | |
36 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44) | +6:30 | Karjalainen Helena | 43:39 | |
37 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (73) | +7:13 | Mannervesi Helena | 46:20 | |
38 | SWE | IF Hagen (59) | +7:34 | Holmberg Anne-M. | 48:02 | |
39 | SWE | Linköpings OK (84) | +7:38 | Wallberg Helena | 46:45 | |
40 | FIN | Kensu 2 (235) | +7:38 | Partio Susanna | 47:31 | |
41 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +7:44 | Savonen Leena | 46:51 | |
42 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (31) | +7:44 | Lundström Gunilla | 46:51 | |
43 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (33) | +7:44 | Karlsson Susanne | 35:39 | |
44 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (56) | +7:44 | Hurskainen Seija | 46:51 | |
45 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (62) | +7:44 | Lempiäinen Anne | 49:47 | |
46 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (131) | +7:44 | Lehmus Satu | 49:27 | |
47 | SWE | OK Njudung (38) | +8:20 | Nillsson Agneta | 48:13 | |
48 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol (6) | +8:30 | Norderhaug Mette | 46:25 | |
49 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (34) | +8:30 | Forsman Tuula | 47:47 | |
50 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (37) | +8:30 | Pyymäki Tarja | 48:58 | |
51 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (40) | +8:30 | Nilsson Eva-Karin | 47:37 | |
52 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +8:30 | Hokajärvi Anja-R | 47:37 | |
53 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +8:30 | Westin Carina | 50:54 | |
54 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (54) | +8:30 | Ramtvedt Elisabet | 47:37 | |
55 | NOR | Freidig SK (76) | +8:30 | Berge Owren Grete | 47:37 | |
56 | SWE | Rembo IK (93) | +8:30 | Svärdby Ann-Christin | 51:45 | |
57 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (101) | +8:30 | Repo Jonna | 47:37 | |
58 | SWE | Tunafors SK (53) | +9:07 | Nilsson Agneta | 48:14 | |
59 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos (50) | +9:22 | Svensson Rosa | 47:17 | |
60 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +9:36 | Pyykönen Anne | 52:11 | |
61 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (55) | +9:36 | Levi Marie | 48:43 | |
62 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (69) | +9:36 | Eriksen Tone | 50:04 | |
63 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (78) | +9:36 | Heldt Sofia | 48:43 | |
64 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (79) | +9:36 | Möller Maria | 49:29 | |
65 | NOR | Lyn (81) | +9:36 | Löken Aleidis | 49:36 | |
66 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +9:36 | Härö Päivi | 48:43 | |
67 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (94) | +9:36 | Autio Katri | 48:43 | |
68 | SWE | OK Renen (162) | +9:36 | Brimståhl Kristin | 48:43 | |
69 | FIN | Rastihaukat (180) | +9:36 | Tanska Eeva | 50:04 | |
70 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (92) | +10:32 | Laaksonen Hanna-Ma | 50:25 | |
71 | NOR | IL Tyrving (39) | +10:43 | Haga Kristensen I. | 44:53 | |
72 | SWE | Utby IK (75) | +10:43 | Janslätt Yvonne | 49:50 | |
73 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (123) | +10:43 | Karlsson Anna-B | 48:10 | |
74 | SWE | Gävle OK (32) | +11:07 | Knutsson Marie | 48:16 | |
75 | SWE | Järfälla OK (46) | +11:07 | Lindström Eva.-B. | 46:24 | |
76 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +11:07 | Jungåker Lise-Lotte | 54:21 | |
77 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (66) | +11:07 | Hennum Gunhild | 48:16 | |
78 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +11:07 | Hautamäki Virpi | 54:21 | |
79 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (74) | +11:07 | Seger Anita | 45:17 | |
80 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (80) | +11:07 | Malmlund Henna | 50:14 | |
81 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (91) | +11:07 | Kivinen Eeva | 50:14 | |
82 | NOR | OL Nordpil (119) | +11:07 | Kjeldas Kersti | 51:35 | |
83 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (126) | +11:07 | Penninkilampi Seija | 53:31 | |
84 | SWE | Valbo AIF (127) | +11:07 | Skoog Laila | 43:54 | |
85 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (144) | +11:07 | Keskinarkaus Tuula | 54:21 | |
86 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (287) | +11:07 | Maalehto Raili | 50:14 | |
87 | NOR | OL Trollelg (70) | +11:56 | Skjärstad Anne Sofi | 51:03 | |
88 | FIN | IK Falken (89) | +12:07 | Björklund Gunilla | 49:16 | |
89 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (58) | +12:25 | Päivinen Erja | 47:55 | |
90 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (116) | +12:47 | Nieminen Raija | 49:56 | |
91 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (23) | +12:56 | Kolkkala Riina | 50:51 | |
92 | SWE | Arboga OK (51) | +12:56 | Molander Annika | 45:43 | |
93 | FIN | Sippurasti (71) | +12:56 | Salpakivi-Salomaa P | 48:41 | |
94 | SWE | OK Hällen (87) | +12:56 | Lind Ulrika | 49:08 | |
95 | SWE | OK Tyr (100) | +12:56 | Råberg Lotta | 50:05 | |
96 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (141) | +12:56 | Hultquist Anna-Lena | 48:13 | |
97 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (24) | +13:32 | Ilonen Marjo | 52:39 | |
98 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (83) | +14:18 | Lehto Sanna | 48:28 | |
99 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (107) | +14:24 | Touru Marianne | 51:33 | |
100 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (60) | +15:08 | Dalby Tove | 49:18 | |
101 | SWE | Ludvika OK (64) | +15:08 | Jansson Erika | 49:58 | |
102 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (65) | +15:08 | Pesonen Vuokko | 46:48 | |
103 | FIN | Rastikarhut (67) | +15:08 | Koskinen Merja | 49:18 | |
104 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (90) | +15:08 | Tuumi Tiina | 49:18 | |
105 | SWE | Insjöns IF (102) | +15:08 | Svens Ragnhild | 47:55 | |
106 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (113) | +15:08 | Haapalainen Tiina | 47:55 | |
107 | SWE | OK Kåre (118) | +15:08 | Wahlberg Jannike | 49:18 | |
108 | SWE | Majornas IK (142) | +15:08 | Ylander Annika | 50:25 | |
109 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (150) | +15:08 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | 50:53 | |
110 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (156) | +15:08 | Päällysaho Sirkka | 55:01 | |
111 | SWE | Tierps SOK (159) | +15:08 | Jansson Christel | 53:03 | |
112 | SWE | IK Fyris (176) | +15:08 | Karlsson Lina | 53:03 | |
113 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (195) | +15:08 | Nuolioja Päivi | 54:15 | |
114 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (217) | +15:08 | Ramböl Ann-Karin | 49:18 | |
115 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (393) | +15:08 | Perkkiö Miia | 53:03 | |
116 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (108) | +15:52 | Persson Helene | 51:09 | |
117 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (61) | +16:05 | Andersson Lena | 53:14 | |
118 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (77) | +16:05 | Arnström Anna-K. | 53:14 | |
119 | SWE | Västerås OK (82) | +16:05 | Stahre Catarina | 52:26 | |
120 | SWE | Täby SOK (85) | +16:05 | Berglind Marie | 51:03 | |
121 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +16:05 | Virtanen Kirsi | 53:14 | |
122 | SWE | Kovlands IF (96) | +16:05 | Edström Eva | 53:14 | |
123 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (111) | +16:05 | Alatalo Pia | 48:52 | |
124 | FIN | Lynx (114) | +16:05 | Kolehmainen Lea | 53:14 | |
125 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (125) | +16:05 | Saarinen Saija | 50:33 | |
126 | SWE | OK Landehof (137) | +16:05 | Hansen Anna | 51:50 | |
127 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (138) | +16:05 | Pirttilahti Sari | 54:00 | |
128 | FIN | IF Minken (147) | +16:05 | Wikblom Ann-Kristin | 50:15 | |
129 | NOR | Asker SK (153) | +16:05 | Mulen Ingvild | 50:15 | |
130 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (157) | +16:05 | Längheim Elisabeth | 53:14 | |
131 | SWE | Järla IF (274) | +16:05 | Olsen Eva | 48:52 | |
132 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (98) | +17:40 | Pelli Hanna | 48:28 | |
133 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +17:40 | Lankinen Pauliina | 48:28 | |
134 | FIN | OK77 (105) | +17:40 | Pasonen Anu | 47:49 | |
135 | FIN | Salon Viesti (134) | +17:40 | Antikainen Marja-L | 50:27 | |
136 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (135) | +17:40 | Maksimainen Pirjo | 50:27 | |
137 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (143) | +17:40 | Puhakka Anne | 53:25 | |
138 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +17:40 | Nokelainen Marja-L | 53:25 | |
139 | SWE | Väsby OK (184) | +17:40 | Eriksson Camilla | 54:49 | |
140 | FIN | IK Kronan (265) | +17:40 | Hästö Ann-Charlott | 49:20 | |
141 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (185) | +18:06 | Lietzen Anu | 52:16 | |
142 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (95) | +18:15 | Taimisto Marja-Leena | 56:10 | |
143 | FIN | Reima -34 (99) | +18:15 | Simola Ulla | 52:25 | |
144 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +18:15 | Johnson Catrin | 55:24 | |
145 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (112) | +18:15 | Häkkinen Ulla | 58:43 | |
146 | SWE | IFK Tumba (115) | +18:15 | Häggstrand Marie | 51:02 | |
147 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (120) | +18:15 | Johansson Monica | 51:02 | |
148 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (121) | +18:15 | Gunnarsson Inger | 57:22 | |
149 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (129) | +18:15 | Tossavainen Seija | 53:32 | |
150 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (139) | +18:15 | Östlund Karin | 51:02 | |
151 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +18:15 | Kokkila Marita | 52:25 | |
152 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (148) | +18:15 | Johansson Karin | 51:02 | |
153 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (149) | +18:15 | Mozelius Ing-Marie | 51:02 | |
154 | NOR | Löten OL (151) | +18:15 | Hesselberg Mona | 51:02 | |
155 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +18:15 | Tiira Anja | 49:55 | |
156 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (155) | +18:15 | Järvinen Nina | 51:02 | |
157 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (158) | +18:15 | Kääriä Riitta | 49:55 | |
158 | FIN | IF Femman (170) | +18:15 | Nojonen Svea | 51:02 | |
159 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +18:15 | Tammelin Saila | 52:25 | |
160 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (196) | +18:15 | Engström Ulrica | 52:25 | |
161 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +18:15 | Lumme Crisse | 51:02 | |
162 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (210) | +18:15 | Lindgren Eva | 52:25 | |
163 | SWE | Ärla IF (216) | +18:15 | Welin Ann | 52:25 | |
164 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (222) | +18:15 | Korhonen Tarja | 52:25 | |
165 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (225) | +18:15 | Järvisalo Leena | 54:27 | |
166 | SWE | OK Vargen (226) | +18:15 | Ek Karin | 52:25 | |
167 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (275) | +18:15 | Lundh Birgit | 46:42 | |
168 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (122) | +19:30 | Hopearuoho Sirpa | 58:37 | |
169 | SWE | IFK Mora (97) | +19:40 | Larsson Pia | 52:26 | |
170 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (104) | +19:40 | Virtanen Susanna | 53:50 | |
171 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (109) | +19:40 | Andersson Carina | 52:27 | |
172 | FIN | Epilän Esa (136) | +19:40 | Koli Päivi | 52:27 | |
173 | NOR | Modum OL (140) | +19:40 | Lilja-Grönhovd Sir | 51:20 | |
174 | NOR | Fet OL 2 (166) | +19:40 | Falter Berit | 53:50 | |
175 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (178) | +19:40 | Kimell Elisabet | 53:50 | |
176 | SWE | Frösö IF (194) | +19:40 | Norsell Elisabeth | 57:35 | |
177 | NOR | IF Sturla (197) | +19:40 | Ruud Jorun | 52:27 | |
178 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (243) | +19:40 | Kirsilä Johanna | 54:57 | |
179 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (302) | +19:40 | Pirilä Satu | 53:50 | |
180 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (394) | +19:40 | Kauppinen Satu | 53:50 | |
181 | SWE | IF Tjalve (201) | +19:52 | Spång Maria | 50:01 | |
182 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (132) | +20:13 | Lövald Grethe | 53:00 | |
183 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (128) | +20:30 | Porkka Outi | 53:17 | |
184 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +20:30 | Kauranen Anneli | 58:43 | |
185 | SWE | IK Hellas (161) | +20:30 | Thureson Lotta | 54:40 | |
186 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (175) | +20:30 | Kiiski Tuija | 54:40 | |
187 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230) | +20:30 | Lahti Kaija | 54:40 | |
188 | SWE | Rånäs OK (239) | +20:30 | Karlsson Agneta | 57:39 | |
189 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (240) | +20:30 | Aallonkoski Sari | 54:40 | |
190 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (297) | +20:30 | Sormunen Taru | 1:00:23 | |
191 | FIN | Kimito SF (167) | +20:55 | Mattsson Gun-Britt | 1:00:02 | |
192 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (189) | +20:55 | Vehkamäki Hanna | 57:07 | |
193 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (181) | +21:15 | Leskelä Maarika | 56:05 | |
194 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (117) | +21:23 | Kiiski Kirsi | 57:35 | |
195 | FIN | Iisu (130) | +21:23 | Heikkinen Sari | 55:33 | |
196 | SWE | Snättringe SK (163) | +21:23 | Svensson Karin | 1:01:16 | |
197 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (171) | +21:23 | Larsson Liselott | 57:08 | |
198 | FIN | Auran Vannas (192) | +21:23 | Antikainen Merja | 1:00:30 | |
199 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (289) | +21:23 | Ojala Anu | 58:32 | |
200 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +22:13 | Koskiaho Anniina | 53:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |