< Förra 200 | Alla |
201 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL 2 (152) | +22:13 | Krogh Arnhild | 49:55 | |
202 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (160) | +22:13 | Björkman Eva | 50:40 | |
203 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (228) | +22:13 | Hämäläinen Minna | 53:13 | |
204 | FIN | Akilles OK (168) | +22:32 | Meriheinä Maire | 53:20 | |
205 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (173) | +22:32 | Ryytty Raija | 56:42 | |
206 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (188) | +22:32 | Selvenius Kati | 52:49 | |
207 | FIN | Suunta -57 (200) | +22:32 | Kaljunen Tuula | 55:19 | |
208 | SWE | Åby SOK (211) | +22:32 | Hansson Åsa | 56:42 | |
209 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (256) | +22:32 | Lajunen Tarja | 56:42 | |
210 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (262) | +22:32 | Laine Irmeli | 47:07 | |
211 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (193) | +23:20 | Saari Irmeli | 58:37 | |
212 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +23:25 | Saarinen Marjo | 54:13 | |
213 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (169) | +23:25 | Bergström Maria | 54:13 | |
214 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (206) | +23:25 | Huotari Birgitta | 56:12 | |
215 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (286) | +23:25 | Rautio Marjut | 55:10 | |
216 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (165) | +23:42 | Hovi Tuula | 55:22 | |
217 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (311) | +23:42 | Paavola Anne | 57:52 | |
218 | SWE | Istrums SK (164) | +24:37 | Pahlman Britt Mari | 56:17 | |
219 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (190) | +24:37 | Stjernström Karin | 58:47 | |
220 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +24:58 | Viirto Margit | 55:46 | |
221 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (208) | +25:52 | Savolainen Pirkko | 1:00:02 | |
222 | SWE | Södertälje IF (246) | +26:09 | Eriksson Malin | 57:49 | |
223 | FIN | OK Järven (247) | +26:09 | Forström Anne | 1:05:16 | |
224 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (250) | +26:09 | Molin Marja | 56:18 | |
225 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (261) | +26:09 | Cederberg Camilla | 56:18 | |
226 | SWE | Bromma OK (212) | +26:32 | Wallin Mona | 1:02:44 | |
227 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +26:35 | Sintonen Maarit | 59:26 | |
228 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (172) | +26:43 | Hyvärinen Vappu | 51:18 | |
229 | SWE | Kils OK (179) | +26:43 | Berntson Nancy | 50:08 | |
230 | FIN | Koovee (182) | +26:43 | Vilen Anja | 51:18 | |
231 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (224) | +26:43 | Karjalainen Kaija | 57:31 | |
232 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (260) | +26:43 | Hiirsalmi Heli | 57:31 | |
233 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (375) | +26:43 | Huttunen Eeva | 1:03:52 | |
234 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (186) | +27:00 | Miettinen Sari | 54:42 | |
235 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (187) | +27:17 | Lähde Merja | 54:59 | |
236 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (234) | +27:45 | Suominen Sirpa | 1:01:55 | |
237 | SWE | SOK Viljan (236) | +27:45 | Karlsson Ann | 57:54 | |
238 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (241) | +27:45 | Sundström Armi | 1:00:32 | |
239 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (266) | +27:45 | Sinnelä Anneli | 57:54 | |
240 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (271) | +27:45 | Andersson Jane | 1:01:55 | |
241 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (253) | +27:59 | Kemppi Tuula | 1:00:46 | |
242 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (270) | +28:16 | Mäkelä Satu | 51:41 | |
243 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (213) | +28:29 | Riet Sirpa | 59:17 | |
244 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (237) | +28:29 | Lindqvist Marja | 56:11 | |
245 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (242) | +28:29 | Kokkonen Ulla | 56:11 | |
246 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (249) | +28:29 | Dahlman Maarit | 56:29 | |
247 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (191) | +28:51 | Oksanen Katri | 52:16 | |
248 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (205) | +28:51 | Kaakinen Tiina | 1:08:44 | |
249 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (209) | +28:51 | Suokas Tuula | 1:00:31 | |
250 | SWE | Älvsjö-Örby OK (245) | +28:51 | Thuresson Karin | 59:39 | |
251 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +28:51 | Tissari Merja | 1:03:01 | |
252 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (276) | +28:51 | Viitanen Mirja | 59:00 | |
253 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (277) | +28:51 | Mäkelä Rea | 1:07:58 | |
254 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (312) | +28:51 | Leiponen Satu | 1:00:31 | |
255 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (352) | +28:51 | Komulainen Kirsi | 1:01:38 | |
256 | FIN | Koovee 2 (233) | +29:15 | Saari Sirkka-Liisa | 56:57 | |
257 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (327) | +29:47 | Virta Marja | 1:03:57 | |
258 | SWE | OK Österåker (214) | +29:59 | Johansson Marja | 1:00:08 | |
259 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (298) | +30:23 | Tiainen Sirpa | 1:03:10 | |
260 | FIN | Rastiketut (248) | +30:52 | Hoskari Taina | 1:08:01 | |
261 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (218) | +31:41 | Riukka Tiina | 56:16 | |
262 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (223) | +31:41 | Saha Anne | 59:23 | |
263 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (215) | +31:51 | Kivelä Kristiina | 1:03:31 | |
264 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (254) | +31:51 | Taina Sari | 56:26 | |
265 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (295) | +32:08 | Vuorenmaa-Huuskonen | 1:02:17 | |
266 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (183) | +32:13 | Kalliomäki Annele | 1:05:00 | |
267 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (204) | +32:13 | Lousio Sanna | 59:55 | |
268 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (219) | +32:13 | Rantalainen Jaana | 1:00:40 | |
269 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (227) | +32:13 | Wickholm Petra | 1:02:22 | |
270 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (232) | +32:13 | Takaoja Tarja | 54:15 | |
271 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (252) | +32:13 | Kiskonen Marja | 1:11:20 | |
272 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (272) | +32:13 | Holopainen Kaarina | 59:55 | |
273 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (307) | +32:41 | Linnakoski Aune | 1:06:51 | |
274 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (332) | +32:41 | Ojanperä Sirpa | 1:05:28 | |
275 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (395) | +32:41 | Lonka Eeva-Kaarina | 1:03:29 | |
276 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (273) | +32:56 | Vähänen Pia | 1:00:38 | |
277 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +33:09 | Borgenström Ulla | 1:00:51 | |
278 | SWE | KFUM Orientering (198) | +33:19 | Jansson Karin | 1:01:01 | |
279 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +33:19 | Mäkitalo Auli | 1:02:10 | |
280 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (231) | +33:19 | Tuuppa Riikka | 57:54 | |
281 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (229) | +33:33 | Koistinen Eeva | 1:04:08 | |
282 | SWE | Rotebro IS (258) | +33:33 | Rosenberg Anette | 1:02:00 | |
283 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (264) | +33:49 | Markku Anne | 1:06:36 | |
284 | FIN | Eräpirkat (293) | +33:49 | Koipijärvi Terhi | 57:14 | |
285 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (317) | +33:49 | Laavainen Hanne | 58:24 | |
286 | FIN | Vörå IF (269) | +34:32 | Staffans Camilla | 1:05:20 | |
287 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (174) | +34:44 | Koponen Anita | 59:19 | |
288 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (203) | +34:44 | Sikanen Essi | 1:07:31 | |
289 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (257) | +34:44 | Jalava Aune | 59:19 | |
290 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (259) | +34:44 | Havas Seija | 1:10:29 | |
291 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (278) | +34:44 | Tervo-Pellikka Raija | 58:09 | |
292 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (288) | +34:44 | Nieminen Sari | 1:04:53 | |
293 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (292) | +34:44 | Kantonen Margit | 1:04:53 | |
294 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (323) | +34:44 | Ojajärvi Päivi | 58:09 | |
295 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (326) | +35:07 | Pirilä Ritva | 1:07:54 | |
296 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +35:28 | Stoor Anne | 1:00:03 | |
297 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (310) | +35:41 | Juvonen Riitta | 1:04:08 | |
298 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (251) | +36:40 | Laine Riina | 1:05:07 | |
299 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (282) | +36:40 | Pyökäri Susanna | 1:01:15 | |
300 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (283) | +36:40 | Kondelin Katri | 1:10:50 | |
301 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (291) | +36:40 | Nevala Erja | 1:04:22 | |
302 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (309) | +36:40 | Kiviharju Pirkko | 1:02:49 | |
303 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (336) | +36:40 | Liimatainen Pauliina | 1:01:15 | |
304 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (255) | +37:08 | Mali Anne | 1:07:17 | |
305 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (221) | +37:14 | Lindgren Marjatta | 1:04:56 | |
306 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (268) | +37:14 | Jakobsson Lena | 1:11:24 | |
307 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 3 (284) | +37:14 | Vuorinen Merja | 1:01:49 | |
308 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (299) | +37:14 | Talman Päivi | 1:04:56 | |
309 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (304) | +37:14 | Niemi Riitta | 1:03:23 | |
310 | FIN | Koovee 3 (314) | +37:14 | Koski Marja | 1:04:56 | |
311 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (322) | +37:14 | Suominen Anne | 1:01:49 | |
312 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (387) | +37:14 | Oikarinen Anna-M. | 1:01:49 | |
313 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (320) | +38:05 | Tikkala Iiris | 1:01:30 | |
314 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (238) | +39:00 | Kylänpää Minna | 1:03:35 | |
315 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (390) | +39:00 | Tupitsa Mirjami | 1:07:27 | |
316 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (328) | +39:17 | Myllymäki Johanna | 1:03:52 | |
317 | FIN | Haagan Terä (373) | +39:47 | Ojala Kristiina | 1:04:22 | |
318 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (315) | +40:58 | Westerholm Ingela | 1:08:40 | |
319 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (279) | +41:11 | Paulanto Kaisu | 1:09:38 | |
320 | FIN | OK77 2 (301) | +41:11 | Halme Päivi | 1:08:53 | |
321 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (306) | +41:11 | Hyle Pia | 1:04:36 | |
322 | SWE | Älvsby IF (316) | +41:11 | Ulander Siv | 1:08:53 | |
323 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (389) | +41:11 | Keltamäki Sisko | 1:07:43 | |
324 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (244) | +41:30 | Haapasalo Helli | 1:06:05 | |
325 | FIN | Lynx 2 (281) | +41:30 | Pohjola Leila | 1:07:39 | |
326 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (335) | +41:30 | Eskelinen Elvi | 1:06:05 | |
327 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (388) | +41:47 | Tamminen Eija | 1:11:56 | |
328 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (296) | +41:59 | Kesti Sirkka-Liisa | 1:06:34 | |
329 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (290) | +42:15 | Käkelä Anne-Riitta | 1:06:50 | |
330 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (330) | +42:15 | Villman Tarja | 1:12:24 | |
331 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (365) | +42:15 | Huhtinen Ulla | 1:15:02 | |
332 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (294) | +45:06 | Mäki-Petäjä Sirkka | 1:17:53 | |
333 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (324) | +45:06 | Karppinen Anna~Mai | 1:06:34 | |
334 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (360) | +45:06 | Rajasaari Kristiina | 1:08:31 | |
335 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 3 (358) | +47:44 | Tukia Taina | 1:11:09 | |
336 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (334) | +47:47 | Maunula Leena | 1:00:58 | |
337 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (321) | +48:14 | Luoma Elli | 1:09:42 | |
338 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (329) | +48:31 | Kajamäki Maija | 1:14:40 | |
339 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (300) | +49:58 | Eronen Arja | 1:07:08 | |
340 | FIN | IF Brahe (305) | +50:14 | Aaltonen Eeva-K | 1:11:42 | |
341 | FIN | Rastivarsat (318) | +50:14 | Henttonen Kirsi | 1:01:17 | |
342 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (342) | +50:14 | Havukorpi Tarja | 1:11:42 | |
343 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (285) | +51:10 | v Haartman Charlott | 1:17:19 | |
344 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (308) | +51:10 | Pekkarinen Eila | 1:04:21 | |
345 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (340) | +51:10 | Joensuu Gunnel | 1:02:13 | |
346 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (346) | +51:10 | Mäkinen Mirja | 1:12:38 | |
347 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +51:10 | Elmiö Tuula | 1:04:21 | |
348 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (396) | +51:10 | Almqvist Susanne | 1:02:13 | |
349 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (341) | +52:39 | Siivonen Anna-Liisa | 1:16:04 | |
350 | FIN | OK Kristina (303) | +52:56 | Hulden Viveca | 1:06:07 | |
351 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (339) | +53:03 | Pesu Anna-Maija | 1:21:30 | |
352 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (356) | +53:03 | Mankinen Pirkko | 1:20:45 | |
353 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (359) | +53:03 | Suvanto Kirsti | 1:19:12 | |
354 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (371) | +53:03 | Hynninen Anna-Maija | 1:14:31 | |
355 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (374) | +53:03 | Olli Tuija | 1:27:13 | |
356 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (313) | +57:28 | Uotinen Minna | 1:25:55 | |
357 | FIN | Närpes OK (319) | +57:41 | Viklund Benita | 1:22:16 | |
358 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (325) | +57:41 | Dahl Ghita | 1:19:09 | |
359 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (331) | +57:41 | Strandberg Annika | 1:10:52 | |
360 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +57:41 | Rokkanen Tanja | 1:22:53 | |
361 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (345) | +57:41 | Lehtonen Silja | 1:10:52 | |
362 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (357) | +57:41 | Kunnasranta Mervi | 1:22:16 | |
363 | FIN | IK Örnen (392) | +57:41 | Forsten Lena | 1:19:09 | |
364 | FIN | OK Terjärv (337) | +58:48 | Dahlvik Kristina | 1:20:16 | |
365 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (344) | +59:29 | Friman Minna | 1:10:32 | |
366 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (354) | +59:29 | Kostamo Auli | 1:10:32 | |
367 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (366) | +59:29 | Maimanen Sinikka | 1:20:57 | |
368 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (367) | +59:29 | Malin Sinikka | 1:29:38 | |
369 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (350) | +1:02:57 | Virolainen Tarja | 1:26:22 | |
370 | FIN | Iisu 2 (363) | +1:03:09 | Lautala Pirjo | 1:29:18 | |
371 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (333) | +1:03:30 | Ruisaho Eila | 1:09:56 | |
372 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (369) | +1:04:54 | Yli-Mäyry Sinikka | 1:11:20 | |
373 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (355) | +1:06:33 | Luoma-Aho Lotta | 58:37 | |
374 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (379) | +1:06:37 | Hynönen Mirja | 1:28:05 | |
375 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (362) | +1:06:41 | Rantamäki Marjatta | 1:28:09 | |
376 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (372) | +1:06:43 | Juvonen Sirpa | 1:13:09 | |
377 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (351) | +1:06:57 | Suominen Riitta | 1:30:22 | |
378 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (391) | +1:07:14 | Kavander Kirsi | 1:20:25 | |
379 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +1:07:36 | Reini Katariina | 1:14:02 | |
380 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (378) | +1:12:47 | Perkamo Terhi | 1:19:13 | |
381 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (353) | +1:13:20 | Rintakoski Marja- | 1:34:48 | |
382 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (368) | +1:15:37 | Karilainen Ritva | 1:22:03 | |
383 | FIN | Turun Visat (343) | +1:17:03 | Lassila Tellervo | 1:26:51 | |
384 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (364) | +1:17:37 | Havia Päivi | 1:41:10 | |
385 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (348) | +1:18:11 | Parviainen Tuulikki | 1:30:33 | |
386 | SWE | Kolsva IF (361) | +1:21:13 | Ljung Catharina | 1:05:16 | |
387 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (385) | +1:25:02 | Uschanov Aija | 1:36:05 | |
388 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (370) | +1:25:05 | Karppinen Teija | 1:59:55 | |
389 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 4 (384) | +1:31:06 | Hanhijärvi Leena | 1:42:09 | |
390 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (397) | +1:33:59 | Kilpeläinen Merja | 1:40:25 | |
391 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (398) | +1:46:09 | Laitinen Etta | 1:57:12 | |
392 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (377) | +1:48:25 | Tiainen Anja | 1:32:28 | |
393 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (386) | +1:49:10 | Matilainen Sirkka- | 2:02:21 | |
394 | FIN | XYZ (380) | +1:49:17 | Leskinen Pirkko | 1:55:43 | |
395 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (381) | +1:50:12 | Kankaanranta Marja | 1:56:38 | |
396 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (376) | +1:54:00 | Salminen Asta | 1:22:58 | |
397 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (382) | +1:59:20 | Sotejeff Eeva | 1:43:23 | |
398 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (383) | +2:02:05 | Käppi Terhi | 1:46:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |