jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Jukolan Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1NTHINOR
    2Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    3IFK SdertljeSWE
    4Stora Tuna IKSWE
    5Baekkelagets SKNOR
    6Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    7Suunta -941FIN
    8Halden SKNOR
    9Majornas IKSWE
    10IFK GteborgSWE
    11Trollhttans SOKSWE
    12Kangasalan KisaFIN
    13Gvle OKSWE
    14Nydalens SkiklubNOR
    15Helsingin NMKYFIN
    16Lahden Suunnistajat 37FIN
    17Kalevan RastiFIN
    18NTHI 2NOR
    19Hagaby GoIFSWE
    20Tullinge SKSWE
    21Linkpings OKSWE
    22OK HedstrmmenSWE
    23Ockelby OKSWE
    24LynxFIN
    25Sundvalls OKSWE
    26Pan/nos KristianstadSWE
    27IL TyrvingNOR
    28IK HakarspojkarnaSWE
    29OK OrionSWE
    30RastikarhutFIN
    31Malmby StrngnsSWE
    32Pargas IFFIN
    33Kouvolan Rasti 72FIN
    34Laitilan JyskeFIN
    35Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    36OK RavinenSWE
    37Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    38Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    39Liedon ParmaFIN
    40Riikan DynamoURS
    41Avesta OKSWE
    42rla IFSWE
    43OK TyrSWE
    44PihkaniskatFIN
    45IFK Sdertlje 2SWE
    46Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    47Hyvinkn PontevaFIN
    48Espoon SuuntaFIN
    49OK KreSWE
    50HiidenkiertjtFIN
    51Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    52Grdsby IKSWE
    53OK KolmrdenSWE
    54OK StigenSWE
    55Suunta -941 2FIN
    56Jrflla OKSWE
    57Pielaveden SampoFIN
    58Leksands OKSWE
    59O-52NOR
    60Bredarys SOKSWE
    61OK Ravinen 2SWE
    62Pargas IF 2FIN
    63Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    64Gustavbergs IFSWE
    65OK77FIN
    66Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    67Koo-VeeFIN
    68OK OrrenFIN
    69Tby SOKSWE
    70Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    71Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    72Liedon Parma 2FIN
    73Hauhon SisuFIN
    74Lillomarka OLNOR
    75FK FriskusSWE
    76OK TisarenSWE
    77IK Hakarspojkarna 2SWE
    78Nydalens Skiklub 2NOR
    79Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    80Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    81Norrkpings AISSWE
    82Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    83Akilles OKFIN
    84Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    85Oulun TarmoFIN
    86Tampereen PyrintFIN
    87Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    88Suunta -941 3FIN
    89OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    90Nykpings OKSWE
    91IF HagenSWE
    92Fredrikstad SKNOR
    93Tby ISSWE
    94Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    95Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    96IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    97Rastikarhut 2FIN
    98Baekkelagets SK 2NOR
    99Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    100Halden SK 2NOR
    101OK HllenSWE
    102OK SkuruhllSWE
    103Kjula-Standard OKSWE
    104Linkpings OK 2SWE
    105Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    106OK SkeidiNOR
    107SippurastiFIN
    108OK77 2FIN
    109Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    110Saloisten ReipasFIN
    111OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    112Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    113Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    114Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    115Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    116Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    117Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    118IF SturlaNOR
    119Keski-Karjalan RastiFIN
    120Nybro OKSWE
    121Rasti-VihtiFIN
    122Kouvolan Rasti 72 2FIN
    123Kpings OKSWE
    124OK MilanSWE
    125Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    126Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    127Tullinge SK 2SWE
    128Lnghundra IFSWE
    129Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    130Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    131Gvle OK 2SWE
    132HJS-Vansbro OKSWE
    133Tolereds AIKSWE
    134Kovlands IFSWE
    135Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    136Lammin SkiFIN
    137Paimion RastiFIN
    138Kongsberg OLNOR
    139Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    140Sdertlje IFSWE
    141Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    142Helsingin NMKY 2FIN
    143Domnarvets GOIFSWE
    144Suunta-SepotFIN
    145Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    146Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    147Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    148Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    149Heming OLNOR
    150Sarpsborg OLNOR
    151Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    152Lahden Suunnistajat 37 2FIN
    153Njurunda OKSWE
    154Ringerike OKNOR
    155Tarton IlvesURS
    156OK Tyr 2SWE
    157IF Femman 2FIN
    158MesikmmenetFIN
    159Lynx 2FIN
    160Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    161NTHI 3NOR
    162Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    163OK HammarenSWE
    164Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    165Rasti-HyryFIN
    166Grycksbo IFSWE
    167Alfta-sa OKSWE
    168Helsinborg SOKSWE
    169Rasti-LukkoFIN
    170Vsters SOKSWE
    171Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    172Halmstads OKSWE
    173Tallinnan KalevURS
    174Vdd OKSWE
    175Suunta -941 4FIN
    176Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    177OK sterkerSWE
    178KFUM rebroSWE
    179Storviks IFSWE
    180OK VargenSWE
    181Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    182Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    183Sdertlje IF 2SWE
    184Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    185Rasti-JussitFIN
    186Svedalens AIKSWE
    187Fiskarin Tyven UrheilijatFIN
    188Rasti-Hyry 2FIN
    189Turebergs IFSWE
    190IFK Liding OK 2SWE
    191IFK Sdertlje 3SWE
    192Savon SuuntaFIN
    193Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    194OK Kre 2SWE
    195Akilles OK 2FIN
    196Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    197Rotebro ISSWE
    198Brandval OKNOR
    199Ranuan PeuraFIN
    200OK Orion 2SWE
    Alla Nsta 200 >