jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 7,7-7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1117Gro Sanstad58:16NORSelbu OK
    232Eija Koskivaara58:21+5FINVakka-Rasti
    357Tarja Silvennoinen58:27+11FINViitasaaren Suunta
    44Pirjo Mattila58:40+24FINRastikarhut
    56Riitta Karjalainen58:47+31FINTampereen Pyrint
    61Anne Line Nydal59:10+54NORHalden SK
    744Katarina Allberg59:20+1:04SWEOK Vargen
    837Marita stberg59:24+1:08SWEAlfta-sa OK
    99Ann Birgitta Karlsson59:31+1:15SWEOK Tisaren
    10402Riitta Vnnen59:32+1:16FINSyneisen Salpa
    1111Pivi Martikainen59:36+1:20FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    127Malin rebck59:56+1:40NORNTHI
    1325Brit Volden1:00:02+1:46NORKongsberg OL
    1415Auli Suominen1:00:14+1:58FINPargas IF
    1545Jorunn Teigen1:00:44+2:28NORLillomarka OL
    1699Anna Bogren1:00:45+2:29SWESundbybergs IK
    1734Anu Pasonen1:00:49+2:33FINOK77
    39Anne Borgen1:00:49+2:33NORT + IF Viking
    1913Hilde Tellesb1:00:58+2:42NORO-52
    2051Lotta Ransj1:01:00+2:44SWEOK Tyr
    2118Kjersti Rnning1:01:31+3:15NORHeming IL
    2229Mari Aarikka1:01:38+3:22FINRastikarhut 2
    2317Yvonne Andersson1:01:42+3:26SWETullinge SK
    2496Maria Eriksson1:01:43+3:27SWEOK Hllen
    2535Tuija Tammelin1:01:45+3:29FINOulun Suunnistajat
    265Teresa Mki-Kamppi1:01:52+3:36FINPihkaniskat
    2714Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila1:01:59+3:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2870Anne Josephson1:02:07+3:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2953Terhi Holster1:02:09+3:53FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3046Hilda fsthus1:02:11+3:55NORAsker SK
    3140Kerstin Haglund1:02:13+3:57SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    322Arja Hannus1:02:18+4:02SWEIFK Sdertlje
    3374Anniina Koskiaho1:02:21+4:05FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3438Carina Sundbye1:02:24+4:08SWEMalmby IF
    3564Viivi-Ann Soots1:02:58+4:42FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    3610Ayk Sundqvist1:03:00+4:44SWESundsvalls OK
    3756Lena Johansson1:03:07+4:51SWELeksands OK
    103Eija Blomqvist1:03:07+4:51FINIF Femman
    3921Ina Skalberg1:03:15+4:59SWEAvesta OK
    40139Anna Larsson1:03:21+5:05SWETullinge SK 3
    4120Maria Bergflt1:03:22+5:06SWEDomnarvets IF
    42258Sanna Turakainen1:03:25+5:09FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    438Jorun Ruud1:03:29+5:13NORIF Sturla
    4486Teresa Ericsson1:03:38+5:22SWEOK Hedstrmmen 2
    4563Anne Mari Korsvold1:03:42+5:26NORRingsaker OL
    4650Marika Nylund1:03:45+5:29FINIK Falken
    67Birgitte Husebye1:03:45+5:29NORFredriksstad SK
    483Ulla Mnttri1:03:51+5:35FINHelsingin NMKY
    4943Anne Pyykknen1:04:01+5:45FINOlavin Rasti
    5023Laila Skoog1:04:10+5:54SWEStorviks IF
    5155Anna-Karin Jansson1:04:16+6:00SWEOK Skuruhll
    52138Ingela Mattsson1:04:37+6:21FINKimito SF
    5327Elina Raijas1:04:39+6:23FINKalevan Rasti
    5441Camilla Pettersson1:04:42+6:26SWEOK Milan
    5572Johanna Gifting1:04:45+6:29SWEGrycksbo IF
    56179Karina Svensson1:05:09+6:53SWEBredaryds SK
    5762Kjersti Kov1:05:30+7:14NORNydalens Skiklub
    5898sa Jellwert1:05:37+7:21SWEHagaby GoIF
    5916Anu Rundgren1:06:03+7:47FINJrvenpn Palo
    6061Mona Jacobsen1:06:11+7:55NORNTHI 2
    6124Margareta Carlsson1:06:18+8:02SWEStora Tuna IK
    6285Mia Karvanen1:06:19+8:03FINLappeen Riento
    6312Monica Bostrm1:06:41+8:25FINLynx
    6447Ulla Lahtinen1:06:44+8:28FINHankasalmen Hanka
    191Heli Numminen1:06:44+8:28FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    6681Riitta Hmlinen1:06:45+8:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    67260Paula Savolainen1:06:54+8:38FINSiilin Rasti
    6892Pivi Tolvanen1:06:56+8:40FINRajamen Rykmentti
    69283Carina Forslund1:06:59+8:43SWEDenseln OK
    7075Maria Frdin1:07:00+8:44SWESisu Forshaga
    7154Riitta Veijola1:07:05+8:49FINLammin Ski
    72131Susanne Andersson1:07:09+8:53SWENorrkpings AIS
    7379Virpi Hivl1:07:11+8:55FINYlivieskan Kuula
    7460Lene Srensen1:07:14+8:58NORBaekkelagets SK
    75120Riitta Kri1:07:17+9:01FINKymin Suunnistajat
    76102Mari Kauppinen1:07:21+9:05FINKoo-Vee 2
    180Sari Heino1:07:21+9:05FINLaitilan Jyske
    7859Lotta Johansson1:07:22+9:06SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    79121Eli Marie Ben1:07:24+9:08NORPorsgrunn OL
    8068Anna Nilstrm1:07:26+9:10SWEArboga OK
    8128Britt Flakberg1:07:36+9:20SWEIFK Gteborg
    8242Nadejda Levitcheva1:07:42+9:26URSSojuztroyservice
    8348Helena Wallberg1:07:43+9:27SWEMajornas IK
    84188sa Sundqvist1:07:49+9:33FINIK Kronan
    8526Marita Carlsson1:07:57+9:41SWEOK Ravinen
    86271Kaisu Paulanto1:08:01+9:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    8736Tiina Juntunen1:08:14+9:58FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    88113Satu Salorinne1:08:17+10:01FINSippurasti
    89197Mia Edvardssn1:08:32+10:16SWETolareds AIK
    90112Sissel Tanem1:08:40+10:24NORSteinkjer OK
    9171Margita Nystrm1:08:52+10:36FINAkilles OK
    92101Nina Ringen1:08:55+10:39NORKonnerud IL
    93305Marianne Karlsson1:09:00+10:44SWESffle OK
    94130Kjellrun Sporild1:09:02+10:46NOROL Trollelg
    95185Marie Bernhardsson1:09:07+10:51SWErsunda IF
    96107Wenche Lindlf1:09:12+10:56NORSarpsborg OL
    9733Jaana Pietil1:09:20+11:04FINKangasalan Kisa
    9869Caroline Arewng1:09:24+11:08SWEOK Msen
    128Lena Andersson1:09:24+11:08SWErla IF
    10030Gudrun Karlsson1:09:27+11:11SWETurebergs IF
    31Johanna Isaksson1:09:27+11:11SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    10282Ede Omarik1:09:34+11:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    10319Katja Honkala1:09:37+11:21FINKoo-Vee
    58Tuula Lallo1:09:37+11:21FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    10580Tina Janfjll1:09:38+11:22SWEOK Ravinen 2
    106323Dorothe Spillman1:09:40+11:24FINTurun Suunnistajat
    10777Anu Ryypp1:09:41+11:25FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    108205Florence Axelsson1:09:43+11:27SWEIF Tjalve
    109198Lea Harju1:09:51+11:35FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    110181Eva-Lena Eriksson1:09:53+11:37SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    11190Maria Green1:10:00+11:44SWESdertlje IF
    226Erja Grnman1:10:00+11:44FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    167Laura Sumanen1:10:00+11:44FINHyvinkn Rasti
    114248Piia Juhola1:10:11+11:55FINEurajoen Veikot
    115110Riitta Hirsimki1:10:14+11:58FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    215Helene Kvarnstrm1:10:14+11:58SWESisu Forshaga 2
    11789Kirsi Reiman1:10:19+12:03FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    118169Irmeli Laine1:10:20+12:04FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    119133Anne Guro Nkleby1:10:24+12:08NORRingerike OL
    120141Sirpa Lehtonen1:10:25+12:09FINPieksmen Veikot
    176Marja Suomalainen1:10:25+12:09FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    122203Maria Olofsson1:10:26+12:10SWELinkpings OK
    123122Eija Koivikko1:10:31+12:15FINSinkki-Sepot
    12478Inger Gunnarsson1:10:35+12:19SWEVsters OK
    93Mia Eriksson1:10:35+12:19SWEJrflla OK 2
    397Hanna Simola1:10:35+12:19FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    210Arja Nurminen1:10:35+12:19FINValkeakosken Haka
    128161Virpi Einonen1:10:43+12:27FINHartolan Voima
    12949Malin Persson1:10:54+12:38SWEIFK Liding
    13097sa Falck1:10:56+12:40SWEOK Landehof
    13152Kerstin Tjernlund1:10:57+12:41SWEOK Vilse 87
    132149Karin Axelsson1:11:01+12:45SWETullinge SK 2
    13322Eva Folkesson Lf1:11:03+12:47SWEPan/nos Kristianstad
    134111Marjo Ilonen1:11:04+12:48FINTampereen Yritys
    13565Marie Lundkvist1:11:07+12:51SWEOK Tor
    95Carina Bergander1:11:07+12:51SWEEksj SOK
    137105Anu Lindblom1:11:08+12:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    13891Marita Heinonen1:11:09+12:53FINKarkki-Rasti
    368Hege Haugerud1:11:09+12:53NORModum OL
    140140Larissa Erola1:11:14+12:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    141119Sinikka Puuppo1:11:24+13:08FINHiidenkiertjt
    142160Marja-Liisa Reunamki1:11:29+13:13FINKoo-Vee 3
    14388Seija Roos1:11:32+13:16FINOK Jrven
    144136Annika Ivarsson1:11:33+13:17SWESOL Trans
    289Hely Salmenoja1:11:33+13:17FINHirvensalon Heitto
    146174Tuula Eklund1:11:34+13:18FINSuunta -941
    14766Lulu Rimminen1:11:38+13:22FINEspoon Suunta
    87Pia Kiema1:11:38+13:22FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    149118Camilla Olsson1:11:40+13:24SWESvedalens AIK
    150124Anne Lahtinen1:11:41+13:25FINKankaantaan Kisa
    151240Karin Axelsson1:12:03+13:47SWEFinspngs AIK 2
    152389Pia Kettunen1:12:12+13:56FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    153129Henna Malmlund1:12:13+13:57FINPargas IF 2
    15476Maria Bogren1:12:16+14:00SWEIF Hagen
    155108Sussie Wiklund1:12:23+14:07SWEOL Nolaskogsarna
    156127sa Gahne1:12:24+14:08SWEOK Fyrismalm
    157239Minna Laurila1:12:26+14:10FINRasti-Vihti
    158204Britt Bjrklund1:12:43+14:27SWEBjurss OK
    159151Anita Herkman1:12:52+14:36FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    160171Heli Valkonen1:12:56+14:40FINLuumen Rasti
    161114Margaret Svensson1:13:00+14:44SWEOK Vilse 87 2
    162201Mari Visnen1:13:01+14:45FINHaapajrven Kiilat
    163319Kaija Heitto1:13:08+14:52FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    16484Lene Puck1:13:10+14:54NORHalden SK 2
    137Kaija Silvennoinen1:13:10+14:54FINOlavin Rasti 2
    166211Sara berg1:13:26+15:10SWEOK Tisaren 2
    167200Riitta Tonder1:13:32+15:16FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3
    168100Irene Siitonen1:13:33+15:17FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    169142Helena Mannervesi1:13:36+15:20FINPaimion Rasti 2
    170235Ann-Karin Sandgren1:13:37+15:21FINNrpes OK
    171229Carin Rosen1:13:40+15:24SWEGustavsbergs IF
    172153Jenny Wallsten1:13:45+15:29SWEOxvretens OK
    173216Magdalena Staffas1:13:47+15:31SWESvrdsj IF / Stora Skedvi
    174159Trine Saeternes1:13:50+15:34NORBysen IL
    175391Heli Suutari1:13:54+15:38FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    176135Elisabet strm1:13:58+15:42SWEOK Tyr 2
    212Raili Varjonen1:13:58+15:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    178199Malin Persson1:14:00+15:44SWEPan/nos Kristianstad 2
    179144Maria Nilsson1:14:10+15:54SWETrosabygdens OK
    180104Aili Ahonen1:14:20+16:04FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    181278Miia Virtala1:14:23+16:07FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    182125Gunilla Karlsson1:14:30+16:14SWEOK Motala
    183321Cecilia Sundstrm1:14:32+16:16FINIF land
    184163Pivi Mkinen1:14:35+16:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    185217Monika Lundgren1:14:40+16:24SWEStorviks IF 2
    186268Johanna Hedstrm1:14:48+16:32SWEEnkpings AIK
    187196Minna Turunen1:14:51+16:35FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    188157Sari Rautio1:14:54+16:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    189143Anna Dufva1:14:56+16:40SWEOK Sdertrn
    417Paula Immonen1:14:56+16:40FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    191222Terhi Mattila1:14:58+16:42FINLauttakyln Luja
    192269Helen Olofsson1:14:59+16:43SWETby SOK
    193232Sirkka Ketola1:15:01+16:45FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    194152Margit Suomela1:15:05+16:49FINRasti-Lukko
    262Aila Hmlinen1:15:05+16:49FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    196106Marja-L Antikainen1:15:07+16:51FINPaimion Rasti
    197170Anna Karlsson1:15:10+16:54SWEOK Eken
    198202Kristina Nsman1:15:19+17:03SWEOK Rodhen
    19973Jannike Whlberg1:15:23+17:07SWEOK Kre
    200311Outi Simola1:15:34+17:18FINEpiln Esa
    Alla Nsta 200 >