< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (342) | +10:45 | Eija Tikka | 59:48 | |
202 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (222) | +10:46 | Jarna Savolainen | 59:49 | |
203 | SWE | Nynäshamns IF (333) | +10:48 | Annika Knutars | 59:51 | |
204 | SWE | Järfälla OK (116) | +10:49 | Sofia Schölander | 59:52 | |
205 | FIN | Rastiketut (362) | +10:50 | Päivi Mäkineste | 59:53 | |
206 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (240) | +10:56 | Eva-Britt Hultkvist | 59:59 | |
207 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (218) | +11:02 | Ulrika Jönsson | 1:00:05 | |
208 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +11:03 | Jaana Simonen | 1:00:06 | |
209 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (254) | +11:05 | Mari Kerkola | 1:00:08 | |
210 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (190) | +11:06 | Mirja Pasi | 1:00:09 | |
211 | FIN | Sundbybergs IK 2 (246) | +11:12 | Catharina Jäderberg | 1:00:15 | |
212 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (121) | +11:16 | Anne G Valderhaug | 1:00:19 | |
213 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad 2 (199) | +11:19 | Marianne Larsson | 1:00:22 | |
214 | SWE | Bjursås OK (204) | +11:20 | Anki Jacobs | 1:00:23 | |
215 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +11:21 | Satu Korhonen | 1:00:24 | |
216 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (155) | +11:22 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:00:25 | |
217 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (77) | +11:24 | Heli Peltola | 1:00:27 | |
218 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (329) | +11:25 | Päivi Munne | 1:00:28 | |
219 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +11:26 | Henna Jalo | 1:00:29 | |
220 | SWE | Täby SOK (269) | +11:28 | Maria Schralensee | 1:00:31 | |
221 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (176) | +11:33 | Tiina Peltola | 1:00:36 | |
222 | NOR | Fredriksstad SK (67) | +11:37 | Christine Karlsen | 1:00:40 | |
223 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +11:42 | Teija Siltanen | 1:00:45 | |
224 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (225) | +11:45 | Eeva Pulkkinen | 1:00:48 | |
225 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (165) | +11:46 | M-L. Lundgren | 1:00:49 | |
226 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (161) | +11:50 | Päivi Einonen | 1:00:53 | |
227 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (70) | +11:51 | Monica Svensson | 1:00:54 | |
228 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (243) | +11:52 | Annika Westberg | 1:00:55 | |
229 | SWE | OK Kullingshof 2 (270) | +11:59 | Anneli Larsson | 1:01:02 | |
230 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (345) | +12:00 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:01:03 | |
231 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (144) | +12:01 | Susanne Claesson | 1:01:04 | |
232 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +12:02 | Terhi Koivu | 1:01:05 | |
233 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +12:04 | Leena Weide | 1:01:07 | |
234 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (258) | +12:05 | Kati Ryynänen | 1:01:08 | |
235 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (102) | +12:08 | Arja Vilen | 1:01:11 | |
236 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (57) | +12:09 | Anneli Jämsen | 1:01:12 | |
237 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (326) | +12:10 | Päivikki Raitomäki | 1:01:13 | |
238 | SWE | Köpings OK (208) | +12:11 | Anna Andreasson | 1:01:14 | |
239 | FIN | XYZ (497) | +12:12 | Elina Saastamoinen | 1:01:15 | |
240 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (147) | +12:15 | Marjo Laukkanen | 1:01:18 | |
241 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (365) | +12:16 | Kati Koivumäki | 1:01:19 | |
242 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (172) | +12:17 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:01:20 | |
243 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat/Tuumin s (261) | +12:19 | Leena Tuumi | 1:01:22 | |
244 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (242) | +12:21 | Anna Hermansson | 1:01:24 | |
245 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +12:22 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 1:01:25 | |
246 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (298) | +12:23 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 1:01:26 | |
247 | FIN | Haagan Terä (295) | +12:25 | Tanja Tilli | 1:01:28 | |
248 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (259) | +12:27 | Tuovi Hahto | 1:01:30 | |
249 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (353) | +12:28 | Helena Alden | 1:01:31 | |
250 | SWE | OK Älvsjö Örby (390) | +12:35 | Margareta Wadin | 1:01:38 | |
251 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (303) | +12:36 | Katrine Austmo | 1:01:39 | |
252 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (307) | +12:36 | Leena Tolonen | 1:01:39 | |
253 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (151) | +12:37 | Ann-Mari Ahonen | 1:01:40 | |
254 | SWE | OK Motala (125) | +12:38 | Nina Gunnarsson | 1:01:41 | |
255 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +12:39 | Tiina Laaksonen | 1:01:42 | |
256 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (248) | +12:39 | Arja Lempainen | 1:01:42 | |
257 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (292) | +12:40 | Maija Äijälä | 1:01:43 | |
258 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (264) | +12:41 | Aino Leppänen | 1:01:44 | |
259 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (294) | +12:43 | Isa Eriksson | 1:01:46 | |
260 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (287) | +12:44 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:01:47 | |
261 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +12:45 | Anne grönholm | 1:01:48 | |
262 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (297) | +12:46 | Tuula Keski-Hirvelä | 1:01:49 | |
263 | FIN | Suunta -941 (174) | +12:47 | Auli Miettinen | 1:01:50 | |
264 | FIN | Auran Vannas (357) | +12:56 | Heli Karppinen | 1:01:59 | |
265 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (219) | +13:04 | Mari Reinivuo | 1:02:07 | |
266 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +13:30 | Kajsa Ruokonen | 1:02:33 | |
267 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +13:32 | Jonna Tiihonen | 1:02:35 | |
268 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (266) | +13:39 | Hillevi Syväterä | 1:02:42 | |
269 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (212) | +13:41 | Anuleena Varjonen | 1:02:44 | |
270 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (450) | +13:43 | Marita Wallenius | 1:02:46 | |
271 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (300) | +13:45 | Päivi Rönkkö | 1:02:48 | |
272 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (200) | +13:46 | Merja Hertsi | 1:02:49 | |
273 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +13:47 | Riikka Putkonen | 1:02:50 | |
274 | FIN | IK Kronan (188) | +13:49 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:02:52 | |
275 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (126) | +13:54 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:02:57 | |
276 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (316) | +13:55 | Pirjo Isokääntä | 1:02:58 | |
277 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (310) | +13:56 | Tuula Kemppi | 1:02:59 | |
278 | SWE | OK Hällen (96) | +13:59 | Ulrika Lind | 1:03:02 | |
279 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (369) | +14:05 | Hilkka Savolainen | 1:03:08 | |
280 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (281) | +14:06 | Karina Kiili-Kemppinen | 1:03:09 | |
281 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (317) | +14:07 | Helena Johansson | 1:03:10 | |
282 | SWE | Leksands OK (56) | +14:08 | Rose Marie Svens | 1:03:11 | |
283 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (105) | +14:08 | Helena Havia | 1:03:11 | |
284 | SWE | OK Södertörn (143) | +14:09 | Jeanette Pettersson | 1:03:12 | |
285 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (337) | +14:11 | Mirja Puhakka | 1:03:14 | |
286 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (400) | +14:12 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:03:15 | |
287 | FIN | Epilän Esa (311) | +14:13 | Heini Pajunen | 1:03:16 | |
288 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (319) | +14:14 | Utu Rissa | 1:03:17 | |
289 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (412) | +14:15 | Anu Porkka | 1:03:18 | |
290 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (463) | +14:16 | Asta Metsälä | 1:03:19 | |
291 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (367) | +14:17 | Elina Pulkkinen | 1:03:20 | |
292 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (224) | +14:18 | Lisa Södersten | 1:03:21 | |
293 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (533) | +14:20 | Tarja Mähönen | 1:03:23 | |
294 | FIN | Kobras OK URS (EST) (280) | +14:21 | Ulle Kaljus | 1:03:24 | |
295 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (302) | +14:22 | Eeva Raatikainen | 1:03:25 | |
296 | FIN | Savon Suunta (374) | +14:23 | Mervi Klemettinen | 1:03:26 | |
297 | SWE | Bredaryds SK (179) | +14:25 | Marina Asic | 1:03:28 | |
298 | FIN | Hiiumaa Orienteerujate URS (ES (404) | +14:25 | Eda Tärk | 1:03:28 | |
299 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (381) | +14:27 | Katja Honkanen | 1:03:30 | |
300 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (148) | +14:28 | Kristine Ö Tollefsen | 1:03:31 | |
301 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (334) | +14:29 | Oili Louksa | 1:03:32 | |
302 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (160) | +14:30 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:03:33 | |
303 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (433) | +14:31 | Maritta Sievänen | 1:03:34 | |
304 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (183) | +14:32 | Mia Jodal | 1:03:35 | |
305 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (350) | +14:33 | Ulla Mäkinen | 1:03:36 | |
306 | SWE | OK Lamhult (285) | +14:34 | Jenny Carlsson | 1:03:37 | |
307 | FIN | Ranuan Peura 2 (364) | +14:36 | Erja Rahkola | 1:03:39 | |
308 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (454) | +14:37 | Aulikki Nygren | 1:03:40 | |
309 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (262) | +14:38 | Merja Lähde | 1:03:41 | |
310 | SWE | Ärla IF (128) | +14:39 | Annika Ahlgren | 1:03:42 | |
311 | SWE | Väsby OK (214) | +14:40 | Anna Söderström | 1:03:43 | |
312 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (501) | +14:43 | Riitta Tamminen | 1:03:46 | |
313 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (304) | +14:44 | ?? | 1:03:47 | |
314 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (226) | +14:45 | Sisko Puhakka | 1:03:48 | |
315 | FIN | Rasti 88 (327) | +14:46 | Hanna Pelli | 1:03:49 | |
316 | FIN | Malax IF (312) | +14:52 | Hannele Pensas | 1:03:55 | |
317 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (217) | +14:57 | Pernilla Andersson | 1:04:00 | |
318 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (506) | +14:58 | Päivi Järvensivu | 1:04:01 | |
319 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (289) | +14:59 | Pia Vieno | 1:04:02 | |
320 | NOR | Modum OL (368) | +15:00 | Ingeborg Öderud | 1:04:03 | |
321 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (415) | +15:01 | Mikaela Riska | 1:04:04 | |
322 | SWE | Surahammars OK 2 (250) | +15:02 | Birgitta Westberg | 1:04:05 | |
323 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (385) | +15:05 | Eija Judin | 1:04:08 | |
324 | SWE | Denseln OK (283) | +15:06 | Lotta Eriksson | 1:04:09 | |
325 | SWE | Linköpings OK (203) | +15:07 | Inger Andersson | 1:04:10 | |
326 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (341) | +15:09 | Virpi Jussila | 1:04:12 | |
327 | SWE | Tolareds AIK (197) | +15:10 | Lotta Kymner | 1:04:13 | |
328 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (392) | +15:14 | Tuula Matilainen | 1:04:17 | |
329 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (417) | +15:16 | Minna Valkonen | 1:04:19 | |
330 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (452) | +15:18 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:04:21 | |
331 | FIN | Rastivarsat (383) | +15:21 | Soile Lankinen | 1:04:24 | |
332 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (389) | +15:23 | Päivi Kekki | 1:04:26 | |
333 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (227) | +15:24 | Merja Kemppainen | 1:04:27 | |
334 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (419) | +15:25 | Riitta Karppi | 1:04:28 | |
335 | SWE | IF Tjalve (205) | +15:37 | Marie Lindqvist | 1:04:40 | |
336 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (210) | +15:39 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:04:42 | |
337 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (209) | +15:41 | Riina Kontunen | 1:04:44 | |
338 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (502) | +15:43 | Margita Simola | 1:04:46 | |
339 | SWE | OK Berget (322) | +15:45 | Jennie Brobakken | 1:04:48 | |
340 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (460) | +15:47 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:04:50 | |
341 | FIN | Salon Viesti (308) | +15:48 | Pirjo Kaski | 1:04:51 | |
342 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (198) | +15:49 | Tuula Hirvonen | 1:04:52 | |
343 | FIN | Someron Esa (396) | +15:52 | Raili Laaksonen | 1:04:55 | |
344 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (278) | +15:54 | Marketta Jokila | 1:04:57 | |
345 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (354) | +15:58 | marika Tallgren | 1:05:01 | |
346 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +16:00 | Sanna Sinkkilä | 1:05:03 | |
347 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (542) | +16:02 | Seija Eerola | 1:05:05 | |
348 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (232) | +16:10 | Venla Vartiainen | 1:05:13 | |
349 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat (399) | +16:12 | Riitta Höytyä | 1:05:15 | |
350 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (251) | +16:14 | Marjut Saari | 1:05:17 | |
351 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (352) | +16:24 | Hannele Autio | 1:05:27 | |
352 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 4 (474) | +16:28 | Pirjo Simola | 1:05:31 | |
353 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (394) | +16:38 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:05:41 | |
354 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (314) | +16:46 | Tessa Rautio | 1:05:49 | |
355 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (336) | +16:56 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:05:59 | |
356 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (372) | +17:10 | Soili Tikkala | 1:06:13 | |
357 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (325) | +17:18 | Sanna-Maija Paananen | 1:06:21 | |
358 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (255) | +17:22 | Maija Hirvikoski | 1:06:25 | |
359 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (191) | +17:30 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:06:33 | |
360 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (402) | +17:31 | Carita Hartikainen | 1:06:34 | |
361 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (371) | +17:38 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:06:41 | |
362 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (359) | +17:40 | Camilla Cederberg | 1:06:43 | |
363 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (265) | +17:43 | Anne Stoor | 1:06:46 | |
364 | NOR | OK Skeidi (315) | +17:45 | Gro Pedersen | 1:06:48 | |
365 | FIN | Iisu 2 (435) | +17:46 | Marja Heikka | 1:06:49 | |
366 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +17:48 | Erika Sooberg | 1:06:51 | |
367 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (534) | +17:49 | Liisa Honkasaari | 1:06:52 | |
368 | SWE | Sisu Forshaga 2 (215) | +17:50 | Sofia Forslund | 1:06:53 | |
369 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (344) | +17:51 | Satu Kielinen | 1:06:54 | |
370 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (335) | +17:53 | Krisse Lumme | 1:06:56 | |
371 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +17:54 | Päivi Raski | 1:06:57 | |
372 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (211) | +17:55 | Annelie Berg | 1:06:58 | |
373 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (496) | +17:56 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:06:59 | |
374 | SWE | OK Tyr (51) | +17:57 | Lina Myhlback | 1:07:00 | |
375 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 3 (479) | +17:58 | Krista Nieminen | 1:07:01 | |
376 | NOR | OL Trollelg (130) | +17:59 | Anne Sofie Forseth | 1:07:02 | |
377 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (401) | +18:00 | Virpi Helkkula | 1:07:03 | |
378 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (405) | +18:01 | Mirjami Tupitsa | 1:07:04 | |
379 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (271) | +18:02 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 1:07:05 | |
380 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (301) | +18:03 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:07:06 | |
381 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (432) | +18:10 | Mirja Valve | 1:07:13 | |
382 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (361) | +18:11 | Marja-Liisa Väättänen | 1:07:14 | |
383 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (492) | +18:12 | Merja Nieminen | 1:07:15 | |
384 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (378) | +18:16 | Riitta mattila | 1:07:19 | |
385 | FIN | Rastikarhut 7 (477) | +18:21 | Kirsi Marjanen | 1:07:24 | |
386 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (413) | +18:22 | Katri Kolstela | 1:07:25 | |
387 | FIN | Lynx 3 (274) | +18:23 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:07:26 | |
388 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (499) | +18:26 | Anu Markkola | 1:07:29 | |
389 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (427) | +18:28 | Anne Mattila | 1:07:31 | |
390 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +18:29 | Mira Paavola | 1:07:32 | |
391 | FIN | Rapsu (356) | +18:30 | Heli Liukka | 1:07:33 | |
392 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (425) | +18:33 | Anu Lietzen | 1:07:36 | |
393 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (124) | +18:35 | Maria-Liisa Törrö | 1:07:38 | |
394 | SWE | Enköpings AIK (268) | +18:37 | petra Mellin | 1:07:40 | |
395 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +18:38 | Sirkka Penttinen | 1:07:41 | |
396 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (526) | +18:40 | Aila Flöjt | 1:07:43 | |
397 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (290) | +18:42 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:07:45 | |
398 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (520) | +18:44 | Auli Leskinen | 1:07:47 | |
399 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (386) | +18:49 | Eeva-Liisa Ollila | 1:07:52 | |
400 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (443) | +18:50 | Johanna Hailikari | 1:07:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |