jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 5,4-5,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINHelsingin NMKY (3)1:31:14Maritta Kymlinen42:11
    2NORIF Sturla (8)+8Anne-Lene Bakken41:56
    3SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (31)+1:03Anna-K. Skoglund42:16
    4NORHalden SK (1)+1:21Trine Antonsen43:28
    5SWEDomnarvets IF (20)+1:22Anna Nordanbro43:02
    6SWEIFK Sdertlje (2)+1:30Anita Seger43:27
    7FINLynx (12)+3:31Irene Liljestrm45:35
    8FINPihkaniskat (5)+3:36Mervi Pellinen45:16
    9NORO-52 (13)+3:45Wenche-Lill Hansen45:26
    10SWEIF Hagen (76)+3:47Ann-Marie Holmberg45:10
    11FINJrvenpn Palo (16)+4:11Jaana Eronen46:11
    12SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+4:15Ulrika Andersson46:16
    13FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (83)+4:42Sanna Multala46:28
    14NORNTHI (7)+4:50Gunhild Gvistad42:07
    15SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (22)+5:27Marie Karlsson44:06
    16SWEOK Tisaren (9)+5:50Carina Lauri43:46
    17SWEOK Ravinen (26)+5:53Ann Back44:39
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (28)+5:55Kerstin Larsson46:59
    19FINKoo-Vee (19)+5:59Tytti Hollo43:41
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+6:00Hilkka Hakomki45:05
    21FINPargas IF (15)+6:01Annika Schoultz44:46
    22FINEspoon Suunta (66)+6:01Virpi Seppl44:41
    23FINRastikarhut (4)+6:05Riikka Ankelo44:00
    24NORHeming IL (18)+6:11Margrethe Halvorsen44:45
    25NORKongsberg OL (25)+6:12Ragnhild Myrvold44:27
    26FINKangasalan Kisa (33)+6:16Marja Papinsaari44:04
    27SWETurebergs IF (30)+6:17Malin Markman45:06
    28SWEStorviks IF (23)+6:21Susanne Gunnarsson44:06
    29FINLiedon Parma (223)+6:21Annariitta Kottonen44:58
    30FINLammin Ski (54)+6:24Sinikka Kukkonen48:06
    31SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (94)+6:36Gunilla Nylander44:22
    32FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (110)+6:37Paula Pivinen44:31
    33SWEAlfta-sa OK (37)+6:45Margareta Olofsson45:29
    34SWESundsvalls OK (10)+7:19Karin Hellman45:16
    35SWETullinge SK (17)+8:33Kerstin Axelsson42:48
    36SWEOK Hedstrmmen (40)+8:34Mia Haglund43:28
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (14)+8:35Kaija Vnnen46:29
    38SWESvedalens AIK (118)+8:45Annika Svantesson46:27
    39SWEOL Nolaskogsarna (108)+8:47Ulrika Engstrm45:00
    40FINKalevan Rasti (27)+8:49Tuija Kiiski46:19
    41NORBaekkelagets SK (60)+8:50Synnove Forthun47:56
    42FINOK Jrven (88)+8:51Annika Pienimki47:42
    43NORAsker SK (46)+8:52Hanne Rdstogf43:42
    44SWEGrycksbo IF (72)+8:54Kajsa Kihlen47:04
    45SWEOK Tor (65)+8:57Lena Lundkvist47:29
    46FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (339)+9:05Katri Autio47:59
    47FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100)+9:07Katri Niittymki46:28
    48NORHalden SK 2 (84)+9:10Runa Lien46:24
    49SWEOK Skuruhll (55)+9:11Monica Gabrielsson45:59
    50FINYlivieskan Kuula (79)+9:13Miia Perkki47:09
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+9:21Marjo Lalli46:46
    52NORNTHI 2 (61)+9:22Sigrun Hernes47:12
    53SWEOK Vilse 87 (52)+9:23Ida Bergstrand47:15
    54SWEIFK Liding (49)+9:24Eva Lilja44:29
    55SWEOK Skogsstrvarna (115)+9:42Ingela Pettersson47:04
    56SWEIFK Liding 2 (182)+9:46Anna Kurcyusz47:57
    57FINKouvolan Rasti (134)+9:47Marja Torttila46:14
    58FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (11)+9:49Kaija Dahlman43:06
    59SWEOK Kre (73)+9:57Eva-Lena Bergman48:10
    60NORLillomarka OL (45)+10:00Grethe Johnsen47:47
    61SWESdertlje IF (90)+10:36A-L. Arwidsson45:11
    62FINTurengin Sarastus (286)+10:41Marja-Leena Rpelinen49:01
    63SWEAlmby IK (158)+10:44Katarina Persson48:07
    64FINVakka-Rasti (32)+10:59Johanna Ruusunen47:11
    65SWESOL Trans (136)+11:12Bodil Walfridsson47:42
    66SWEFinspngs AIK (177)+11:15Anna Johansson49:46
    67NORSarpsborg OL (107)+11:18Jeannette Lvdahl48:59
    68FINOlavin Rasti (43)+11:24Virpi Behm50:11
    69SWESnttringe SK (184)+11:40Christina Olsson50:16
    70SWEOK Milan (41)+12:15Jeannette Bergman46:57
    71SWEHagaby GoIF (98)+12:17Sofia Holmgren50:31
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti (92)+12:21Sanna Lehto53:42
    73NORNydalens Skiklub (62)+12:22Anne Marit Vangen49:35
    74FINHaapamen Urheilijat (132)+12:24Sanna Saarela49:31
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82)+12:33Tiina Kainulainen43:23
    76NORRingerike OL (133)+12:34Hilde Myhr45:04
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (80)+12:51Ann Forsberg47:50
    78SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (59)+12:52Karin Hederskog49:09
    79FINRasti-Jussit (173)+13:07Johanna Heikkil47:21
    80SWEAvesta OK (21)+13:15Anna Nygrd49:45
    81FINPaimion Rasti (106)+13:18Jaana Laakso55:27
    82FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (64)+13:22Ulla Kurvinen47:17
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (87)+13:25Uura Vilpo49:56
    84FINJoutsenon Kullervo (58)+13:26Hanna Lankinen46:37
    85FINAkilles OK (71)+13:27Margaret Skrddars49:45
    86SWEOK Tyr 2 (135)+13:27Karin Claesson49:46
    87URSSojuztroyservice (42)+13:38Elena Dmitrieva45:51
    88SWEIK Hellas (414)+13:41Annika Winald46:24
    89FINSippurasti (113)+14:04Airi Kattelus52:32
    90NORRingsaker OL (63)+14:06Torill Haugli46:09
    91FINHankasalmen Hanka (47)+14:07Maarit Herranen47:01
    92FINOulun Suunnistajat (35)+14:09Arja Mnnikk51:45
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (149)+14:14Elisabeth Lngheim50:38
    94FINRastikarhut 2 (29)+14:19Satu Marila47:24
    95SWEBjurss OK (204)+14:20Birgitta Hansson45:11
    96FINhtrin Urheilijat (150)+14:23Jutta Kaisa Mikkola52:10
    97SWEJrflla OK (116)+14:26Berit Palmqvist45:48
    98SWESisu Forshaga (75)+14:27Annica Nilsson52:44
    99FINIF Femman (103)+14:29Vilja Hahto51:45
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (81)+14:32sa Koivula46:54
    101FINOlavin Rasti 2 (137)+14:35Marja Mkinen46:07
    102FINRastikarhut 3 (178)+14:37Pivi Aarikka47:18
    103SWEVsters OK (78)+14:40Berit Gunnarsson46:48
    104FINImatran Suunnistajat (252)+14:47Raija Ryytty51:11
    105FINOlavin Rasti 3 (190)+14:50Kaisa Kosonen45:55
    106FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (104)+14:51Vuokko Pesonen47:28
    107FINLynx 2 (109)+14:56Suvi Arola47:59
    108SWEMajornas IK (48)+14:58Teija Leppinen51:31
    109FINOK77 (34)+15:04Carola Winsten51:25
    110NOREiker OL (166)+15:06Lill K Haugen51:34
    111SWEMalmby IF (38)+15:08Cecilia Johansson53:43
    112FINOK77 2 (192)+15:09Heini Schoultz46:49
    113NORT + IF Viking (39)+15:11Anita Kobbeltvedt53:27
    114NORSelbu OK (117)+15:12Marit A Warmdal51:38
    115FINRiikan Dynamo URS (LAT) (175)+15:16Lilija Romanovska56:36
    116SWESundbybergs IK (99)+15:17Lisa Bogren50:38
    117FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+15:21Leena-M Harju47:55
    118SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (240)+15:27Vivianne Johansson46:42
    119FINSuunta -941 (174)+15:31Kaija Talala44:55
    120FINHiidenkiertjt (119)+15:32Arja Tikkala50:03
    121NORKonnerud IL (101)+15:33se Helene Laukli51:36
    122SWENykpings OK (164)+15:33Annika Omholt48:20
    123SWEOK Vilse 87 2 (114)+15:34Gunnel Mnsson47:11
    124FINSuunta 2000 (247)+15:35Ella Heiko52:32
    125SWEArboga OK (68)+15:36Helen Lundberg49:52
    126SWEOK Msen (69)+15:40Anna Larsson54:48
    127FINIK Falken (50)+15:41Linda Forsman51:12
    128SWEGvle OK (123)+15:41Monica Johansson49:45
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+15:42Kirsi Fincke45:51
    130SWEOK Landehof (97)+15:47Josefin Blomberg47:20
    131FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (89)+15:48Iina Laitinen52:52
    132SWEOK Hedstrmmen 2 (86)+15:50Anna Haglund50:19
    133FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (196)+15:52Camilla Grnroos47:33
    134NORSteinkjer OK (112)+15:55Trine Rannem53:53
    135FINLappeen Riento (85)+15:57Marika Ryynnen52:18
    136FINKarkki-Rasti (91)+15:59Virpi Laine48:56
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (154)+16:05Anu Sistonen48:49
    138SWEOK Vargen (44)+16:06Anna-K Segerlund51:33
    139SWEOK Kullingshof (194)+16:07Carina Johansson50:19
    140FINHaapajrven Kiilat (201)+16:07Jaana Marjoniemi52:42
    141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (155)+16:08Tanja Lauri46:57
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (163)+16:09Auli Mkitalo50:17
    143FINPieksmen Veikot (141)+16:10Anne Lehtonen52:19
    144SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (181)+16:11Britt Jnsson51:58
    145FINTampereen Yritys (111)+16:12Nina Aalto51:16
    146FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (237)+16:12Terhi Hmlinen53:55
    147FINSinkki-Sepot (122)+16:13Eeva ijl55:14
    148NOREidsvoll OL (148)+16:20Anne Trine Hoel44:03
    149FINOK Jrven 2 (234)+16:24Cecilia Fredriksson48:00
    150SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (282)+16:31Malin Blomstrand49:20
    151FINSuunta -57 (284)+16:43Tiina Myllynen54:16
    152NORSandefjord OK (213)+17:20Mariann Arvesen53:38
    153FINHyvinkn Rasti (167)+17:24Lotta Borgenstrm55:08
    154SWELeksands OK (56)+17:49Karin Axelsson45:52
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (77)+17:50Tuija Majander48:37
    156SWErla IF (128)+17:53Annika Mondin45:25
    157SWEOK Motala (125)+18:05Lena Johansson47:38
    158SWETolareds AIK (197)+18:13Gunilla Munden45:14
    159SWEGvle OK 2 (126)+18:19Mari P. Eriksson46:36
    160SWEJrflla OK 2 (93)+18:26Ulrika Fogeby54:31
    161FINEspoon Suunta 4 (436)+18:29Paula Porkola54:43
    162SWETby IS (233)+18:39Lisa Eklund50:08
    163FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+18:42Anna-M Oikarinen48:31
    164FINKuortaneen Kunto (249)+18:45Tuula Rissa50:20
    165FINPaimion Rasti 2 (142)+18:47Meri Hallisto48:19
    166SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (272)+18:49Agneta Andersson52:45
    167NORFredriksstad SK (67)+18:50Anita Pettersen49:24
    168FINRastihaukat (156)+18:56Annika Saarela1:00:13
    169FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (145)+18:57Satu Tahkola51:04
    170SWETullinge SK 3 (139)+18:58Harriet Tiderman55:30
    171SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (70)+18:59Hilde Svensson49:19
    172SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (165)+19:00Sofia Eriksson49:25
    173SWEOK Rodhen (202)+19:01Liselott Almgren53:06
    174FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (147)+19:04Kirsi Alakuijala49:00
    175FINRastikarhut 4 (257)+19:06Annukka Lammi51:07
    176SWEKpings OK (208)+19:09Catharina Ljung49:09
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (105)+19:10Anne Leino47:13
    178FINKoo-Vee 2 (102)+19:17Heli Vilen49:20
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140)+19:21Tuuli Hakio48:02
    180FINLuumen Rasti (171)+19:25Raija Ovaska52:47
    181FINSippurasti 2 (146)+19:35Pia Sepp51:55
    182FINRasti-Kurikka (162)+19:37Sanna Palomki53:34
    183SWEJrla IF (186)+19:39Mana Englund57:47
    184FINPargas IF 2 (129)+19:40Liisa Rihko52:28
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+19:42Sari Jetsonen53:41
    186SWEOK Sdertrn (143)+19:44Ann-Karin Sundberg47:46
    187FINPaimion Rasti 3 (254)+19:50Kati Johansson50:56
    188FINSuunta-Sepot (187)+19:52Hanna Ketamo56:17
    189FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230)+19:55Mervi Aho52:31
    190FINKauhajoen Karhu (279)+19:58Anne Trm51:25
    191SWEOK Tyr (51)+19:59Pernilla Tilkku44:13
    192FINHeinolan Isku (273)+20:13Pivi Kastinen52:18
    193FINOK Orren (193)+20:15Salme sten57:41
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (168)+20:30Tanja Yrjnen53:03
    195FINRasti-Lukko (152)+20:33Raija Nurmi52:52
    196NORBysen IL (159)+20:38Kirsti Bigrgum54:45
    197SWEEksj SOK (95)+20:49Lotta Sundblad56:57
    198SWETrosabygdens OK (144)+20:55Emma Hedlund51:05
    199FINNurmeksen Sepot (225)+21:03Lahja Grhn51:29
    200SWEKjula-Standard OK (294)+21:04Katarina Bratt50:32
    Alla Nsta 200 >