< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (1000) | +2:52:10 | Taisto Lindström | 1:19:43 | |
1002 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 9 (969) | +2:52:12 | Martti Kivinen | 1:35:58 | |
1003 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Ilves (893) | +2:52:17 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:39:35 | |
1004 | FIN | IF Femman 7 (925) | +2:52:19 | Peter Mattbäck | 1:24:28 | |
1005 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1023) | +2:55:48 | Raimo Laaksonen | 1:21:57 | |
1006 | FIN | Lehtimäen Jyske 2 (975) | +2:56:54 | Antti Soukka | 1:31:35 | |
1007 | FIN | Savon Rasti 2 (944) | +2:58:11 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:00:34 | |
1008 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995) | +2:58:42 | Heikki Pirhonen | 1:18:14 | |
1009 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti 2 (935) | +2:59:23 | Albin Tikkanen | 1:20:10 | |
1010 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (901) | +2:59:31 | Veli-M Heikkinen | 1:05:36 | |
1011 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (1005) | +3:00:20 | Jouni Ijas | 1:13:28 | |
1012 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989) | +3:00:39 | Kalervo Tikkanen | 1:29:54 | |
1013 | FIN | Rastikarhut 7 (1008) | +3:02:00 | Asko Ankelo | 1:35:14 | |
1014 | FIN | Savon Suunta 3 (978) | +3:02:18 | Alpo Markoff | 1:05:01 | |
1015 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (917) | +3:06:20 | Jussi-P Heikkinen | 1:52:23 | |
1016 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 3 (1024) | +3:06:48 | Jouni Lievonen | 1:29:56 | |
1017 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1017) | +3:06:58 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:20:41 | |
1018 | FIN | Karijoen Tappara (982) | +3:07:13 | Antti Keski-Prosi | 1:05:30 | |
1019 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1004) | +3:07:32 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:40:53 | |
1020 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (987) | +3:09:52 | Heikki Laurinen | 1:27:33 | |
1021 | FIN | Rastiimi 3 (1033) | +3:10:22 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:27:55 | |
1022 | FIN | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1028) | +3:10:30 | Pekka Vuoti | 1:04:27 | |
1023 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996) | +3:10:37 | Markku Huostila | 1:36:20 | |
1024 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1019) | +3:11:17 | Matti Keltikangas | 1:37:42 | |
1025 | FIN | Ivosport 4 (1018) | +3:11:27 | Raimo Vainiomäki | 1:25:38 | |
1026 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (956) | +3:16:00 | Ossi Honkasalo | 1:25:07 | |
1027 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 3 (1038) | +3:16:13 | Mika Peuranen | 1:39:39 | |
1028 | FIN | Savon Rasti 3 (985) | +3:22:01 | Väinö Ruotsalainen | 1:28:21 | |
1029 | FIN | AW-Suunta (1010) | +3:25:03 | Matti Miettinen | 1:16:52 | |
1030 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 3 (1026) | +3:25:36 | Esko Kuusniemi | 1:18:00 | |
1031 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 9 (1011) | +3:31:23 | Jani Virta | 1:11:25 | |
1032 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942) | +3:35:13 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:12:20 | |
1033 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030) | +3:36:58 | Markku Salo | 1:14:12 | |
1034 | FIN | Suunta -941 14 (1051) | +3:40:08 | Veli Hulkko | 1:38:16 | |
1035 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 4 (1016) | +3:40:41 | Pekka Perkkola | 1:23:43 | |
1036 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 5 (1034) | +3:40:50 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:20:18 | |
1037 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 6 (1001) | +3:41:30 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:11:26 | |
1038 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041) | +3:41:38 | Markku Viskari | 1:12:58 | |
1039 | FIN | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1058) | +3:43:55 | Oiva Karppinen | 1:23:51 | |
1040 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1040) | +3:44:09 | Hannu Lehenberg | 2:11:30 | |
1041 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1025) | +3:47:18 | Jari Martikainen | 1:30:11 | |
1042 | FIN | IK Myran 2 (1036) | +3:49:03 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:20:30 | |
1043 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1022) | +3:50:50 | Jouko Paasela | 1:13:33 | |
1044 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1045) | +3:51:47 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:13:01 | |
1045 | FIN | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1031) | +3:53:52 | Esko Tikka | 1:20:43 | |
1046 | EST | Eestin Tiedeakatemian Suunnist (1032) | +3:57:18 | Sulev Kuiv | 1:28:49 | |
1047 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (1046) | +3:59:21 | Juhani Berg | 1:38:27 | |
1048 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij (1049) | +4:00:56 | Erkki Malinen | 1:30:44 | |
1049 | FIN | Ylistaron Alapään Nuorisoseura (1060) | +4:03:10 | Tero Kuivinen | 1:28:25 | |
1050 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. 2 (1043) | +4:03:58 | Matti Aaltonen | 1:34:56 | |
1051 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048) | +4:16:10 | Antero Kastemaa | 1:54:39 | |
1052 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (1057) | +4:17:02 | Matti Virtaala | 1:56:16 | |
1053 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 4 (1054) | +4:17:44 | Jorma Järvi | 1:46:48 | |
1054 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1052) | +4:23:56 | Kimmo Aarnio | 1:20:38 | |
1055 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1055) | +4:28:01 | Seppo Luostarinen | 1:43:01 | |
1056 | FIN | Suuntahukat (1047) | +4:37:55 | Lauri Malkavaara | 2:08:38 | |
1057 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1044) | +4:41:06 | Rauno Tahvanainen | 1:34:25 | |
1058 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 7 (1050) | +5:09:42 | Heikki Mikkola | 2:15:44 | |
1059 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 7 (1056) | +5:37:36 | Jarmo Reunanen | 2:06:52 | |
1060 | FIN | Teekkarisuunnistajat/Haureva (1059) | +6:08:07 | Tuomo Tikkanen | 2:17:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |