< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (979) | +4:32:30 | Pekka Alalampi | 2:03:07 | |
1002 | FIN | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheili 2 (1027) | +4:32:39 | Allan Suonperä | 1:29:16 | |
1003 | FIN | Rastiimi 3 (1033) | +4:32:47 | Markku Räisänen | 1:40:42 | |
1004 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1023) | +4:33:47 | Matti Hult | 1:32:52 | |
1005 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995) | +4:34:48 | Sami Peltomaa | 1:47:44 | |
1006 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (983) | +4:35:44 | Veikko Viljander | 1:34:53 | |
1007 | FIN | Savon Rasti 3 (985) | +4:36:30 | Eino malinen | 1:33:23 | |
1008 | FIN | Savon Rasti 4 (1042) | +4:36:57 | Oiva Haapiainen | 1:33:48 | |
1009 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (1039) | +4:36:58 | Jukka Putkonen | 1:30:06 | |
1010 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (1005) | +4:37:15 | Vesa Niemelä | 1:32:11 | |
1011 | FIN | Suunta -57 5 (1002) | +4:37:37 | Jouni Väkevä | 1:56:28 | |
1012 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 7 (1003) | +4:38:00 | Jaakko Ala-Hukkala | 1:52:04 | |
1013 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (987) | +4:39:53 | Matti Böök | 1:28:03 | |
1014 | FIN | Suunta 2000 4 (1007) | +4:40:29 | Tuomo Blomberg | 2:04:09 | |
1015 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942) | +4:40:30 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:41:19 | |
1016 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 9 (1011) | +4:41:02 | Jaakko Laitamäki | 1:37:08 | |
1017 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1004) | +4:42:02 | Pauli Tuomela | 1:40:58 | |
1018 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (1053) | +4:42:39 | Matti Pulkkinen | 1:52:03 | |
1019 | FIN | Karijoen Tappara (982) | +4:42:53 | Kari-Pekka Lammi | 1:45:09 | |
1020 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1021) | +4:44:20 | Kauko Karvonen | 2:00:19 | |
1021 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (927) | +4:45:49 | Jouni Karjalainen | 2:09:19 | |
1022 | FIN | Ivosport 4 (1018) | +4:47:10 | Timo Moilanen | 1:46:30 | |
1023 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 6 (1001) | +4:52:18 | Ari Varamäki | 1:39:56 | |
1024 | FIN | AW-Suunta (1010) | +4:52:43 | Markku Nieminen | 1:26:33 | |
1025 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996) | +4:58:28 | Ari Savolainen | 2:01:14 | |
1026 | FIN | Rastikarhut 7 (1008) | +4:59:31 | Matti Leppäniemi | 2:03:42 | |
1027 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1025) | +5:03:48 | Aarne Bäck | 1:40:53 | |
1028 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 3 (1038) | +5:05:22 | Eero Ehrnrooth | 1:40:51 | |
1029 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1017) | +5:09:31 | Kaj Koskinen | 2:08:42 | |
1030 | FIN | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1028) | +5:13:44 | Teuvo Penttilä | 2:01:55 | |
1031 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 7 (1029) | +5:14:14 | Erkki Perho | 1:43:11 | |
1032 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 3 (1024) | +5:14:32 | Yki Raitanen | 2:25:12 | |
1033 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1022) | +5:15:21 | Matti Okkonen | 1:48:55 | |
1034 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 4 (1016) | +5:18:23 | Kai Sainio | 1:42:34 | |
1035 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1037) | +5:18:32 | Aimo Heinäaro | 1:41:26 | |
1036 | FIN | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1031) | +5:19:02 | Vesa Keskitalo | 1:39:43 | |
1037 | FIN | IK Myran 2 (1036) | +5:20:09 | Karl Åfors | 1:33:34 | |
1038 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 5 (1034) | +5:20:15 | Arto Kariniemi | 1:50:22 | |
1039 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1040) | +5:30:48 | Rainer Icen | 1:28:11 | |
1040 | EST | Eestin Tiedeakatemian Suunnist (1032) | +5:33:22 | Kalev Kukk | 1:31:29 | |
1041 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 3 (1026) | +5:35:54 | Jari Mattila | 1:46:31 | |
1042 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1045) | +5:36:14 | Hannu Jolola | 1:38:46 | |
1043 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041) | +5:36:55 | Kai Parkkola | 1:49:44 | |
1044 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030) | +5:39:24 | Hannu Metsä-Mattila | 2:03:37 | |
1045 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. 2 (1043) | +5:46:41 | Pentti Oksanen | 1:43:13 | |
1046 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij (1049) | +5:48:58 | Janne Suhonen | 1:46:33 | |
1047 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 4 (1054) | +6:01:37 | Jari Laakkonen | 1:52:49 | |
1048 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1044) | +6:04:50 | Juha Leppänen | 1:31:14 | |
1049 | FIN | Suuntahukat (1047) | +6:10:37 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:25:24 | |
1050 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (1046) | +6:14:29 | Eero Poikonen | 2:44:41 | |
1051 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 7 (1050) | +6:34:11 | Kalervo Kuikka | 1:32:24 | |
1052 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1055) | +6:44:35 | Risto Hyvönen | 1:51:06 | |
1053 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (1057) | +6:55:48 | Jorma Turtiainen | 2:13:39 | |
1054 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1052) | +7:01:20 | Risto Montell | 1:43:16 | |
1055 | FIN | Suunta -941 14 (1051) | +7:09:21 | Antti Pellinen | 2:22:59 | |
1056 | FIN | Ylistaron Alapään Nuorisoseura (1060) | +7:22:13 | Rainer Sillanpää | 2:15:32 | |
1057 | FIN | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1058) | +7:24:15 | Seppo Westerlund | 2:13:17 | |
1058 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048) | +7:44:02 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:09:09 | |
1059 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 7 (1056) | +7:54:50 | Harri Niemi | 2:13:37 | |
1060 | FIN | Teekkarisuunnistajat/Haureva (1059) | +8:07:24 | Antti Ruotoistenmäki | 1:45:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |