(8,1-8.3+6,2-6,5+6,0-6.3+8,0-8,3)
1 | 1 | IFK Södertälje | SWE | 3:32:07 | |||
1 Anita Seger | 1:07:33 | 62. | |||||
2 Elisabeth Drotz | (41:49) | 1:49:22 | 2. | ||||
3 Arja Hannus | (41:31) | 2:30:53 | 1. | ||||
4 Katarina Borg | (1:01:14) | 3:32:07 | 1. | ||||
2 | 2 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:33:38 | |||
1 Mari Aarikka | 1:00:38 | 7. | |||||
2 Riikka Ankelo | (48:26) | 1:49:04 | 1. | ||||
3 Anne Nurmi | (43:35) | 2:32:39 | 2. | ||||
4 Marja Pyymäki | (1:01:03) | 3:33:38 | 2. | ||||
3 | 3 | Halden SK | NOR | 3:41:52 | |||
1 Irene Felde | 1:10:58 | 162. | |||||
2 Berit S Grydeland | (44:49) | 1:55:47 | 10. | ||||
3 Trine Antonsen | (47:21) | 2:43:08 | 11. | ||||
4 Ragnhild B Andersen | (58:44) | 3:41:52 | 3. | ||||
4 | 4 | Helsingin NMNKY | FIN | 3:42:07 | |||
1 Johanna Tiira | 59:59 | 1. | |||||
2 Maritta Kymäläinen | (57:52) | 1:57:51 | 34. | ||||
3 Kirsi Tiira | (42:58) | 2:40:49 | 7. | ||||
4 Ulla Mänttäri | (1:01:18) | 3:42:07 | 4. | ||||
5 | 5 | NTHI | NOR | 3:42:20 | |||
1 Ann Kristin Högsrod | 1:03:04 | 15. | |||||
2 Gro Sanstad | (52:13) | 1:55:17 | 9. | ||||
3 Heini Arnesen | (45:44) | 2:41:01 | 8. | ||||
4 Torunn Fossli | (1:01:19) | 3:42:20 | 5. | ||||
6 | 6 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:42:46 | |||
1 Marja Joutsen | 1:08:25 | 92. | |||||
2 Tiina Juntunen | (46:38) | 1:55:03 | 7. | ||||
3 Riitta Karjalainen | (45:20) | 2:40:23 | 5. | ||||
4 Annika Viilo | (1:02:23) | 3:42:46 | 6. | ||||
7 | 7 | OK Hedströmmen | SWE | 3:45:56 | |||
1 Mia Haglund | 1:06:45 | 45. | |||||
2 Katarina Öberg | (42:50) | 1:49:35 | 3. | ||||
3 Kerstin Haglund | (48:57) | 2:38:32 | 4. | ||||
4 Maria Ericsson | (1:07:24) | 3:45:56 | 7. | ||||
8 | 8 | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 3:47:27 | |||
1 Karin Noborn | 1:08:05 | 75. | |||||
2 Anna Lundberg | (50:08) | 1:58:13 | 36. | ||||
3 Karin Hellman | (46:42) | 2:44:55 | 14. | ||||
4 Annika Zell | (1:02:32) | 3:47:27 | 8. | ||||
9 | 9 | OK Tyr | SWE | 3:47:34 | |||
1 Anna-Karin Öhgren | 1:06:34 | 41. | |||||
2 Annika Lovang | (49:49) | 1:56:23 | 15. | ||||
3 Lotta Ransjö | (44:58) | 2:41:21 | 10. | ||||
4 Ann-Charlott Carlsson | (1:06:13) | 3:47:34 | 9. | ||||
10 | 10 | Baekkelagets SK | NOR | 3:47:42 | |||
1 Hanne Staff | 1:02:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Charlotte Thrane | (47:34) | 1:49:47 | 4. | ||||
3 Miri Jorgensen | (56:00) | 2:45:47 | 18. | ||||
4 Siri Tormer | (1:01:55) | 3:47:42 | 10. | ||||
11 | 11 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:47:55 | |||
1 Heli Haapea | 1:12:49 | 206. | |||||
2 Liisa Anttila | (42:24) | 1:55:13 | 8. | ||||
3 Satu Mäkitammi | (48:18) | 2:43:31 | 12. | ||||
4 Anniina Paronen | (1:04:24) | 3:47:55 | 11. | ||||
12 | 12 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:48:06 | |||
1 Annika Schoultz | 1:07:21 | 59. | |||||
2 Anja Rosendahl | (49:11) | 1:56:32 | 18. | ||||
3 Liisa Rihko | (50:31) | 2:47:03 | 25. | ||||
4 Hanna Ljungqvist | (1:00:57) | 3:48:06 | 12. | ||||
13 | 13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:48:23 | |||
1 Tuija Mattinen | 1:05:53 | 28. | |||||
2 Virpi Suomalainen | (51:07) | 1:57:00 | 26. | ||||
3 Kaija Dahlman | (49:15) | 2:46:15 | 21. | ||||
4 Päivi Martikainen | (1:02:08) | 3:48:23 | 13. | ||||
14 | 14 | OK Kåre | SWE | 3:48:33 | |||
1 Katrin Halvarsen | 1:06:20 | 32. | |||||
2 Lisa Kihlen | (51:06) | 1:57:26 | 32. | ||||
3 Annika Björk | (49:42) | 2:47:08 | 27. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Jansson | (1:02:25) | 3:48:33 | 14. | ||||
15 | 15 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:48:41 | |||
1 Marika Mikkola | 1:05:48 | 27. | |||||
2 Astra Francke | (51:00) | 1:56:48 | 24. | ||||
3 Maria Hoffman | (49:04) | 2:45:52 | 19. | ||||
4 Hanna Simola | (1:02:49) | 3:48:41 | 15. | ||||
16 | 16 | Oulun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:49:11 | |||
1 Tuija Tammelin | 1:10:57 | 160. | |||||
2 Riitta Salonen | (54:29) | 2:05:26 | 120. | ||||
3 Kirsi Honkanen | (43:49) | 2:49:15 | 39. | ||||
4 Mari Lukkarinen | (59:56) | 3:49:11 | 16. | ||||
17 | 17 | OK Tisaren | SWE | 3:50:07 | |||
1 Anne Gustavsson | 1:07:04 | 53. | |||||
2 Annelie Berg | (52:35) | 1:59:39 | 59. | ||||
3 Carina Lauri | (51:17) | 2:50:56 | 46. | ||||
4 Marlena Jansson | (59:11) | 3:50:07 | 17. | ||||
18 | 18 | IF Sturla | NOR | 3:50:21 | |||
1 Anne-Lene Bakken | 1:06:53 | 48. | |||||
2 Ingrid Undstad | (49:50) | 1:56:43 | 22. | ||||
3 Kari Christiansen | (44:20) | 2:41:03 | 9. | ||||
4 Jorunn Ruud | (1:09:18) | 3:50:21 | 18. | ||||
19 | 19 | Stora Tuna IK | SWE | 3:50:49 | |||
1 Cilje Kringstad | 1:02:14 | 11. | |||||
2 Margareta Carlsson | (48:22) | 1:50:36 | 5. | ||||
3 Helena Norberg | (46:01) | 2:36:37 | 3. | ||||
4 Anna-Karin Jansson | (1:14:12) | 3:50:49 | 19. | ||||
20 | 20 | Domnarvets IF | SWE | 3:50:53 | |||
1 Åsa Wiklund | 1:06:27 | 39. | |||||
2 Anna Nordanbro | (44:34) | 1:51:01 | 6. | ||||
3 Anna Isaksson | (56:12) | 2:47:13 | 28. | ||||
4 Maria Bergfält | (1:03:40) | 3:50:53 | 20. | ||||
21 | 21 | Liedon Parma | FIN | 3:51:14 | |||
1 Riina-Mari Kolkkala | 1:06:58 | 51. | |||||
2 Katja Peltola | (51:25) | 1:58:23 | 42. | ||||
3 Ede Ymarik | (48:10) | 2:46:33 | 22. | ||||
4 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | (1:04:41) | 3:51:14 | 21. | ||||
22 | 22 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 3:51:46 | |||
1 Maarit Mäkinen | 1:08:38 | 101. | |||||
2 Jaana Eronen | (48:27) | 1:57:05 | 29. | ||||
3 Anu Rundgren | (48:37) | 2:45:42 | 16. | ||||
4 Tellervo Parviainen | (1:06:04) | 3:51:46 | 22. | ||||
23 | 23 | British OF | GBR | 3:51:48 | |||
1 Sarah Hague | 1:03:37 | 18. | |||||
2 Yvette Hague | (52:16) | 1:55:53 | 11. | ||||
3 Gill Hale | (51:01) | 2:46:54 | 23. | ||||
4 Claire Bolland | (1:04:54) | 3:51:48 | 23. | ||||
24 | 24 | Ringsåker OL | NOR | 3:52:42 | |||
1 Ane Björnsgaard | 1:09:39 | 119. | |||||
2 Anne Marti Korsvold | (52:36) | 2:02:15 | 85. | ||||
3 Anne Löfthus | (48:36) | 2:50:51 | 44. | ||||
4 Ragnhild Bratberg | (1:01:51) | 3:52:42 | 24. | ||||
25 | 25 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:52:46 | |||
1 Annamari Vierikko | 1:07:04 | 54. | |||||
2 Sanna Hämäläinen | (51:10) | 1:58:14 | 38. | ||||
3 Päivi Pellinen | (50:14) | 2:48:28 | 37. | ||||
4 Sirpa Lusa | (1:04:18) | 3:52:46 | 25. | ||||
26 | 26 | Storviks IF | SWE | 3:52:49 | |||
1 Agneta Boije | 1:06:14 | 30. | |||||
2 Susanne Gunnarsson | (50:49) | 1:57:03 | 28. | ||||
3 Carina Lundgren | (48:41) | 2:45:44 | 17. | ||||
4 Laila Skoog | (1:07:05) | 3:52:49 | 26. | ||||
27 | 27 | OK Pan/Önos | SWE | 3:52:54 | |||
1 Pavlina Genova | 1:05:39 | 26. | |||||
2 Marianne Larsson | (56:45) | 2:02:24 | 88. | ||||
3 Britt-Marie Svensson | (47:32) | 2:49:56 | 41. | ||||
4 Anette Nilsson | (1:02:58) | 3:52:54 | 27. | ||||
28 | 28 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 3:53:04 | |||
1 Mari Kauppinen | 1:10:17 | 137. | |||||
2 Tytti Hollo | (48:23) | 1:58:40 | 45. | ||||
3 Katja Honkala | (47:01) | 2:45:41 | 15. | ||||
4 Eija Kujansuu | (1:07:23) | 3:53:04 | 28. | ||||
29 | 29 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 3:53:38 | |||
1 Marla Sandström | 1:08:50 | 112. | |||||
2 Tina Janfjäll | (47:46) | 1:56:36 | 20. | ||||
3 Lena Risby | (47:09) | 2:43:45 | 13. | ||||
4 Anna Nåbo | (1:09:53) | 3:53:38 | 29. | ||||
30 | 30 | Tullinge SK | SWE | 3:53:45 | |||
1 Yvonne Andersson | 1:00:14 | 5. | |||||
2 Kerstin Axelson | (59:45) | 1:59:59 | 62. | ||||
3 Maria Jonsson | (52:23) | 2:52:22 | 50. | ||||
4 Barbro Lönnqvist | (1:01:23) | 3:53:45 | 30. | ||||
31 | 31 | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 3:54:07 | |||
1 Jaana Pietilä | 1:10:53 | 158. | |||||
2 Marja Papinsaari | (49:02) | 1:59:55 | 60. | ||||
3 Kirsi Reiman | (50:58) | 2:50:53 | 45. | ||||
4 Tiina Äijälä | (1:03:14) | 3:54:07 | 31. | ||||
32 | 32 | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 3:54:33 | |||
1 Lucy Komankova | 1:02:29 | 13. | |||||
2 Britt Flakberg | (54:00) | 1:56:29 | 17. | ||||
3 Mervi Pellinen | (50:47) | 2:47:16 | 29. | ||||
4 Cecilia Brinkenberg | (1:07:17) | 3:54:33 | 32. | ||||
33 | 33 | Leksands OK | SWE | 3:55:12 | |||
1 Birgitta Hansson | 1:03:23 | 17. | |||||
2 Yvonne Johansson | (56:33) | 1:59:56 | 61. | ||||
3 Rose Marie Svens | (51:15) | 2:51:11 | 47. | ||||
4 Lena Edvardsson | (1:04:01) | 3:55:12 | 33. | ||||
34 | 34 | Malmby IF | SWE | 3:57:31 | |||
1 Carina Jönsson | 1:07:01 | 52. | |||||
2 Karin Gustafsson | (50:07) | 1:57:08 | 30. | ||||
3 Christina Blomqvist | (43:22) | 2:40:30 | 6. | ||||
4 Anna Garin | (1:17:01) | 3:57:31 | 34. | ||||
35 | 35 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:57:54 | |||
1 Jaana Laakso | 1:03:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Marja-Leena Antikainen | (59:44) | 2:03:05 | 97. | ||||
3 Tiina Rödlin | (52:36) | 2:55:41 | 62. | ||||
4 Eija Sipponen | (1:02:13) | 3:57:54 | 35. | ||||
36 | 36 | OK Måsen | SWE | 3:57:58 | |||
1 Karolina Arewång | 1:06:22 | 34. | |||||
2 Marie Johansson | (53:44) | 2:00:06 | 63. | ||||
3 Anna Larsson | (57:42) | 2:57:48 | 77. | ||||
4 Gunilla Svärd | (1:00:10) | 3:57:58 | 36. | ||||
37 | 37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:58:16 | |||
1 Mervi Anttila | 1:06:41 | 44. | |||||
2 Hanna Virtanen | (50:02) | 1:56:43 | 23. | ||||
3 Kaija Väänänen | (50:22) | 2:47:05 | 26. | ||||
4 Eija Korhonen | (1:11:11) | 3:58:16 | 37. | ||||
38 | 38 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 3:59:04 | |||
1 Pirjo Rantanen | 1:08:27 | 94. | |||||
2 Hanna Helin-Luotonen | (54:56) | 2:03:23 | 100. | ||||
3 Tiia Nukki | (54:05) | 2:57:28 | 74. | ||||
4 Eija Koskivaara | (1:01:36) | 3:59:04 | 38. | ||||
39 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 3:59:20 | |||
1 ? | 1:07:42 | 69. | |||||
2 ? | (50:40) | 1:58:22 | 41. | ||||
3 ? | (50:09) | 2:48:31 | 38. | ||||
4 ? | (1:10:49) | 3:59:20 | 39. | ||||
40 | 40 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:59:32 | |||
1 Isa Sandberg | 1:07:40 | 67. | |||||
2 Vilja Hahto | (50:33) | 1:58:13 | 37. | ||||
3 Johanna Paro | (54:18) | 2:52:31 | 51. | ||||
4 Eija Blomqvist | (1:07:01) | 3:59:32 | 40. | ||||
41 | 41 | Majornas IK | SWE | 3:59:56 | |||
1 Lotta Lang | 1:09:45 | 120. | |||||
2 Helena Wallberg | (49:53) | 1:59:38 | 58. | ||||
3 Agneta Samuelsson | (56:05) | 2:55:43 | 63. | ||||
4 Malin Årebäck | (1:04:13) | 3:59:56 | 41. | ||||
42 | 42 | IK Falken | FIN | 4:00:17 | |||
1 Yvonne Gunell | 1:06:17 | 31. | |||||
2 Yvonne Backman | (51:59) | 1:58:16 | 39. | ||||
3 Linda Forsman | (56:14) | 2:54:30 | 57. | ||||
4 Marika Nylund | (1:05:47) | 4:00:17 | 42. | ||||
43 | 43 | Nydalens Skiklub | NOR | 4:00:24 | |||
1 Mona Kjeldsberg | 1:06:23 | 35. | |||||
2 Anne Marit Vangen | (51:58) | 1:58:21 | 40. | ||||
3 Kjersti Hov | (49:12) | 2:47:33 | 30. | ||||
4 Ragnhild Balsvik | (1:12:51) | 4:00:24 | 43. | ||||
44 | 44 | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 4:00:41 | |||
1 Kirsi Haarala | 1:02:47 | 14. | |||||
2 Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | (56:02) | 1:58:49 | 49. | ||||
3 Päivi Raatikainen | (59:53) | 2:58:42 | 84. | ||||
4 Tarja SIlvennoinen | (1:01:59) | 4:00:41 | 44. | ||||
45 | 45 | Alfta-Ösa OK | SWE | 4:01:00 | |||
1 Bitti Sandahl | 1:10:01 | 126. | |||||
2 Carina Gustavsson | (46:25) | 1:56:26 | 16. | ||||
3 Maggan Olofsson | (1:01:20) | 2:57:46 | 76. | ||||
4 Marita Östberg | (1:03:14) | 4:01:00 | 45. | ||||
46 | 46 | IFK Södertälje 2 | SWE | 4:01:04 | |||
1 Johanna Isaksson | 1:06:20 | 33. | |||||
2 Pia Kjellmeus | (49:52) | 1:56:12 | 13. | ||||
3 Sofia Heldt | (49:58) | 2:46:10 | 20. | ||||
4 Anna Samuelsson | (1:14:54) | 4:01:04 | 46. | ||||
47 | 47 | Turebergs IF | SWE | 4:01:09 | |||
1 Ulla Björck | 1:06:26 | 38. | |||||
2 Sanna Stattin | (50:08) | 1:56:34 | 19. | ||||
3 Maarika Leskelä | (57:05) | 2:53:39 | 55. | ||||
4 Monica Roos | (1:07:30) | 4:01:09 | 47. | ||||
48 | 48 | OK77 | FIN | 4:01:21 | |||
1 Anu Pasonen | 1:05:34 | 25. | |||||
2 Saila Korento | (53:13) | 1:58:47 | 48. | ||||
3 Carola Winsten | (49:31) | 2:48:18 | 34. | ||||
4 Heidi Torp | (1:13:03) | 4:01:21 | 48. | ||||
49 | 49 | Baekkelagets SK 2 | NOR | 4:04:03 | |||
1 Gro B Johansen | 1:02:24 | 12. | |||||
2 Kine Bohlerengen | (1:00:42) | 2:03:06 | 98. | ||||
3 Lene Sörensen | (47:23) | 2:50:29 | 43. | ||||
4 Synnove Forthun | (1:13:34) | 4:04:03 | 49. | ||||
50 | 50 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 4:04:08 | |||
1 Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:05:32 | 23. | |||||
2 Katri Jalovaara | (53:18) | 1:58:50 | 50. | ||||
3 Kirsi Leppänen | (48:48) | 2:47:38 | 31. | ||||
4 Sanna Multala | (1:16:30) | 4:04:08 | 50. | ||||
51 | 51 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 4:04:26 | |||
1 Arja Nuolioja | 1:05:55 | 29. | |||||
2 Hanna Perkkiö | (52:51) | 1:58:46 | 47. | ||||
3 Miia Perkkiö | (57:02) | 2:55:48 | 64. | ||||
4 Virpi Keski-Ojala | (1:08:38) | 4:04:26 | 51. | ||||
52 | 52 | Sundsvalls OK 2 | SWE | 4:04:29 | |||
1 Annika Andersson | 1:08:03 | 74. | |||||
2 Anna-Karin Forslund | (51:05) | 1:59:08 | 53. | ||||
3 Lotta Johansson | (53:12) | 2:52:20 | 49. | ||||
4 Maria Bratt | (1:12:09) | 4:04:29 | 52. | ||||
53 | 53 | OK Vargen | SWE | 4:04:40 | |||
1 Åsa Silver | 1:10:45 | 154. | |||||
2 Siv Johansson | (54:49) | 2:05:34 | 122. | ||||
3 Anne-Karin Segerlund | (53:14) | 2:58:48 | 86. | ||||
4 Katarina Allberg | (1:05:52) | 4:04:40 | 53. | ||||
54 | 54 | OK Vilse -87 | SWE | 4:04:47 | |||
1 Katarina Månsson | 1:10:08 | 130. | |||||
2 Malin Svensson | (52:27) | 2:02:35 | 91. | ||||
3 Susanne Andersson | (56:58) | 2:59:33 | 93. | ||||
4 Ida Bergstrand | (1:05:14) | 4:04:47 | 54. | ||||
55 | 55 | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 4:04:48 | |||
1 Henna Jalo | 1:11:17 | 169. | |||||
2 Eine Kauppinen | (49:52) | 2:01:09 | 66. | ||||
3 Elina Koskinen | (58:38) | 2:59:47 | 96. | ||||
4 Sari Heino | (1:05:01) | 4:04:48 | 55. | ||||
56 | 56 | Kovlands IF | SWE | 4:04:53 | |||
1 Ewa Edström | 1:09:57 | 122. | |||||
2 Eva Nygren | (48:35) | 1:58:32 | 44. | ||||
3 Barbro Edström | (54:34) | 2:53:06 | 54. | ||||
4 Ann Larsson | (1:11:47) | 4:04:53 | 56. | ||||
57 | 57 | Fredrikstad SK | NOR | 4:05:13 | |||
1 Birgitte Husebye | 1:07:39 | 65. | |||||
2 Stine Pettersen | (51:57) | 1:59:36 | 56. | ||||
3 Anne S Klavestad | (48:40) | 2:48:16 | 32. | ||||
4 Astrid Andersen | (1:16:57) | 4:05:13 | 57. | ||||
58 | 58 | OK Fyrismalm | SWE | 4:05:18 | |||
1 Christina Hjertsson | 1:07:36 | 63. | |||||
2 Åsa Gahne | (58:01) | 2:05:37 | 123. | ||||
3 Jeanette Jansson | (50:02) | 2:55:39 | 61. | ||||
4 Ylva Gahne | (1:09:39) | 4:05:18 | 58. | ||||
59 | 59 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 4:05:20 | |||
1 Ulla Lahtinen | 1:00:15 | 6. | |||||
2 Maarit Herranen | (56:39) | 1:56:54 | 25. | ||||
3 Kirsi Kihlström | (56:07) | 2:53:01 | 53. | ||||
4 Annukka Valkonen | (1:12:19) | 4:05:20 | 59. | ||||
60 | 60 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 4:05:21 | |||
1 Jeannette Malmsten | 1:12:41 | 201. | |||||
2 Suvi Arola | (46:56) | 1:59:37 | 57. | ||||
3 Meri Louhisola | (58:24) | 2:58:01 | 80. | ||||
4 Irene Liljeström | (1:07:20) | 4:05:21 | 60. | ||||
61 | 62 | Norrköpings AIS | SWE | 4:07:29 | |||
1 Marie Andersson | 1:08:34 | 99. | |||||
2 Ulrika Johansson | (53:30) | 2:02:04 | 81. | ||||
3 Lotta Träff | (58:00) | 3:00:04 | 97. | ||||
4 Ulrika Larsson | (1:07:25) | 4:07:29 | 61. | ||||
62 | 61 | Lynx | FIN | 4:07:32 | |||
1 Terhi Hyttinen | 1:24:03 | 374. | |||||
2 Heidi Liljeström | (49:51) | 2:13:54 | 199. | ||||
3 Sari Laitinen | (48:27) | 3:02:21 | 105. | ||||
4 Monica Boström | (1:04:51) | 4:07:32 | 62. | ||||
63 | 63 | Umeå OK | SWE | 4:07:37 | |||
1 Anneli Carlsson | 1:08:40 | 106. | |||||
2 Marie Gustavsson | (53:04) | 2:01:44 | 77. | ||||
3 Johanna Andersson | (50:57) | 2:52:41 | 52. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Fries | (1:14:54) | 4:07:37 | 63. | ||||
64 | 64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 4:09:01 | |||
1 Anitta Knuuttila | 1:00:38 | 8. | |||||
2 Sari Nieminen | (56:35) | 1:57:13 | 31. | ||||
3 Kati Salminen | (51:04) | 2:48:17 | 33. | ||||
4 Pia Kiema | (1:20:44) | 4:09:01 | 64. | ||||
65 | 65 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 4:09:17 | |||
1 Maria Pahlman | 1:08:27 | 95. | |||||
2 Mona Isberg | (48:12) | 1:56:39 | 21. | ||||
3 Janette Lindroos | (51:47) | 2:48:26 | 36. | ||||
4 Janina Järnström | (1:20:51) | 4:09:17 | 65. | ||||
66 | 66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 4:09:27 | |||
1 Sanna Lehto | 1:08:01 | 72. | |||||
2 Mervi Väisänen | (48:20) | 1:56:21 | 14. | ||||
3 Päivi Tolvanen | (50:38) | 2:46:59 | 24. | ||||
4 Anuleena Varjonen | (1:22:28) | 4:09:27 | 66. | ||||
67 | 67 | Asker SK | NOR | 4:10:08 | |||
1 Hilda Öpsthus | 1:07:24 | 60. | |||||
2 Evalill Eriksen | (51:00) | 1:58:24 | 43. | ||||
3 Elisabeth Säike | (53:47) | 2:52:11 | 48. | ||||
4 Torunn Spets | (1:17:57) | 4:10:08 | 67. | ||||
68 | 68 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:10:27 | |||
1 Terhi Koivu | 1:10:15 | 136. | |||||
2 Tuuli Koivu | (53:42) | 2:03:57 | 104. | ||||
3 Riikka Kivelä | (52:25) | 2:56:22 | 70. | ||||
4 Anniina Koskiaho | (1:14:05) | 4:10:27 | 68. | ||||
69 | 69 | Malmby IF 2 | SWE | 4:10:29 | |||
1 Cecilia Johansson | 1:07:37 | 64. | |||||
2 Carina Eriksson | (57:52) | 2:05:29 | 121. | ||||
3 Carina Sundbye | (52:54) | 2:58:23 | 81. | ||||
4 Ann Marie Holmberg | (1:12:06) | 4:10:29 | 69. | ||||
70 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 4:10:30 | |||
1 Tuija Kiiski | 1:08:28 | 96. | |||||
2 Päivikki Raitomäki | (54:11) | 2:02:39 | 92. | ||||
3 Minna Ikonen | (57:30) | 3:00:09 | 98. | ||||
4 Heidi Haapasalo | (1:10:21) | 4:10:30 | 70. | ||||
71 | 71 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 4:10:35 | |||
1 Terhi Holster | 1:01:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Anna-Maria Oikarinen | (1:02:07) | 2:03:10 | 99. | ||||
3 Susanna Parkkisenniemi | (56:32) | 2:59:42 | 95. | ||||
4 Mirka Haataja | (1:10:53) | 4:10:35 | 71. | ||||
72 | 72 | IFK Lidingö 2 | SWE | 4:10:51 | |||
1 ? | 1:07:44 | 70. | |||||
2 ? | (53:59) | 2:01:43 | 76. | ||||
3 ? | (57:03) | 2:58:46 | 85. | ||||
4 ? | (1:12:05) | 4:10:51 | 72. | ||||
73 | 73 | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:11:27 | |||
1 Sinikka Puuppo | 1:10:21 | 141. | |||||
2 Irmeli Korpi | (52:02) | 2:02:23 | 87. | ||||
3 Katarina Lehtonen | (53:13) | 2:55:36 | 60. | ||||
4 Tuula Forsman | (1:15:51) | 4:11:27 | 73. | ||||
74 | 74 | OK Hammaren | SWE | 4:11:32 | |||
1 Anna Beskow | 1:08:14 | 85. | |||||
2 Gabriella Hellström | (57:33) | 2:05:47 | 125. | ||||
3 Malin Danielsson | (54:59) | 3:00:46 | 100. | ||||
4 Jenny Beskow | (1:10:46) | 4:11:32 | 74. | ||||
75 | 75 | Gävle OK | SWE | 4:11:38 | |||
1 Jessica Westin | 1:09:19 | 117. | |||||
2 Ingela Eriksson | (52:28) | 2:01:47 | 78. | ||||
3 Anna-Lena Tynong | (53:33) | 2:55:20 | 58. | ||||
4 Monica Johansson | (1:16:18) | 4:11:38 | 75. | ||||
76 | 76 | Hestra IF | SWE | 4:11:48 | |||
1 Birgitta Söderberg-Persson | 1:06:25 | 37. | |||||
2 Pernilla Johansson | (1:05:57) | 2:12:22 | 182. | ||||
3 Helena Bååth | (53:20) | 3:05:42 | 132. | ||||
4 Marita Skogvin | (1:06:06) | 4:11:48 | 76. | ||||
77 | 77 | Grycksbo IF | SWE | 4:11:57 | |||
1 Johanna Gifting | 1:10:04 | 129. | |||||
2 Kajsa Kihlen | (51:10) | 2:01:14 | 67. | ||||
3 Stina Ryman | (54:39) | 2:55:53 | 65. | ||||
4 Ulrika Andersson | (1:16:04) | 4:11:57 | 77. | ||||
78 | 78 | Oddersjaa | NOR | 4:12:19 | |||
1 Åse Karin Wigenys | 1:12:16 | 190. | |||||
2 Kristin Drangshost | (44:46) | 1:57:02 | 27. | ||||
3 Jorunn Drangshost | (52:47) | 2:49:49 | 40. | ||||
4 Irene Beate Öhrn | (1:11:30) | 4:12:19 | 78. | ||||
79 | 79 | Täby OK | SWE | 4:12:32 | |||
1 Maria Schmalensee | 1:08:33 | 97. | |||||
2 Eva Hallsten | (53:08) | 2:01:41 | 75. | ||||
3 Kia Smitt | (54:21) | 2:56:02 | 67. | ||||
4 Annika Andersson | (1:16:30) | 4:12:32 | 79. | ||||
80 | 80 | Kimito SF | FIN | 4:12:45 | |||
1 Pia Söderström | 1:12:37 | 198. | |||||
2 Susanna Mattsson | (52:33) | 2:05:10 | 115. | ||||
3 Annika Mannerström | (59:53) | 3:05:03 | 129. | ||||
4 Ingela Mattsson | (1:07:42) | 4:12:45 | 80. | ||||
81 | 81 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 4:13:28 | |||
1 Henna Haarajärvi | 1:19:04 | 299. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kaistila | (56:03) | 2:15:07 | 219. | ||||
3 Tuula Rissa | (55:47) | 3:10:54 | 169. | ||||
4 Teresa Mäki-Kamppi | (1:02:34) | 4:13:28 | 81. | ||||
82 | 82 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:13:43 | |||
1 Marjaana Ikonen | 1:11:48 | 181. | |||||
2 Sari Kosonen | (59:33) | 2:11:21 | 174. | ||||
3 Eivor Friman | (55:30) | 3:06:51 | 141. | ||||
4 Dorothe Spillmann | (1:06:52) | 4:13:43 | 82. | ||||
83 | 83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:14:05 | |||
1 Anu Lindblom | 1:11:40 | 178. | |||||
2 Anne Leino | (1:00:07) | 2:11:47 | 178. | ||||
3 Helena Lavia | (49:23) | 3:01:10 | 101. | ||||
4 Paula Mäkelä | (1:12:55) | 4:14:05 | 83. | ||||
84 | 84 | Hagaby GoIF | SWE | 4:14:13 | |||
1 Lena Johansson | 1:10:00 | 125. | |||||
2 Sofia Holmgren | (49:05) | 1:59:05 | 52. | ||||
3 Louise Rundkvist | (57:15) | 2:56:20 | 69. | ||||
4 Laila Taskinen | (1:17:53) | 4:14:13 | 84. | ||||
85 | 85 | Järfälla OK | SWE | 4:14:15 | |||
1 Sonia Rodiere | 1:08:39 | 104. | |||||
2 Annika Billstam | (53:15) | 2:01:54 | 79. | ||||
3 Ulrika Fogeby | (1:01:13) | 3:03:07 | 108. | ||||
4 Pia Redin | (1:11:08) | 4:14:15 | 85. | ||||
86 | 86 | Finspångs AIK | SWE | 4:14:19 | |||
1 Anna Johansson | 1:08:41 | 107. | |||||
2 Karin Axelsson | (53:49) | 2:02:30 | 89. | ||||
3 Eva-Britt Hultkvist | (1:01:38) | 3:04:08 | 118. | ||||
4 Lena Gunnarsson | (1:10:11) | 4:14:19 | 86. | ||||
87 | 87 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:14:21 | |||
1 Mari Putkonen | 1:16:46 | 243. | |||||
2 Karoliina Pussi | (52:08) | 2:08:54 | 147. | ||||
3 Hanna Siitonen | (55:28) | 3:04:22 | 123. | ||||
4 Hannele Tiira | (1:09:59) | 4:14:21 | 87. | ||||
88 | 88 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 4:14:39 | |||
1 Kirsi Arvela | 1:10:52 | 157. | |||||
2 Päivi Aarikka | (1:00:23) | 2:11:15 | 172. | ||||
3 Satu Marila | (52:37) | 3:03:52 | 114. | ||||
4 Tarja Pyymäki | (1:10:47) | 4:14:39 | 88. | ||||
89 | 89 | Domnarvets IF 2 | SWE | 4:14:41 | |||
1 Anne Rantakokko | 1:12:10 | 185. | |||||
2 Linda Lövhammer | (49:09) | 2:01:19 | 69. | ||||
3 Camilla Björkman | (55:14) | 2:56:33 | 72. | ||||
4 Petra Carlander | (1:18:08) | 4:14:41 | 89. | ||||
90 | 90 | Medeina | LTU | 4:14:43 | |||
1 Irina Misiuniene | 1:08:35 | 100. | |||||
2 Jolanta Bacociuniene | (57:13) | 2:05:48 | 126. | ||||
3 Violata Kutkiene | (57:34) | 3:03:22 | 110. | ||||
4 Dalia Armaliene | (1:11:21) | 4:14:43 | 90. | ||||
91 | 91 | NTHI 2 | NOR | 4:14:47 | |||
1 Helle Johansen | 1:06:46 | 46. | |||||
2 Hanne Rådal | (54:47) | 2:01:33 | 74. | ||||
3 Arnhild Krogh | (48:41) | 2:50:14 | 42. | ||||
4 Synnöve Larssen | (1:24:33) | 4:14:47 | 91. | ||||
92 | 92 | Årsunda IF | SWE | 4:14:55 | |||
1 Anna Berggren | 1:06:35 | 42. | |||||
2 Kristina Lindroth | (52:26) | 1:59:01 | 51. | ||||
3 Camilla Ingelsson | (1:00:08) | 2:59:09 | 89. | ||||
4 Maria Bernhardsson | (1:15:46) | 4:14:55 | 92. | ||||
93 | 93 | Nybro OK | SWE | 4:14:56 | |||
1 Maria Eklund | 1:08:12 | 83. | |||||
2 Maria Kilhage | (54:05) | 2:02:17 | 86. | ||||
3 Maria Eriksson | (53:40) | 2:55:57 | 66. | ||||
4 Anna Petersson | (1:18:59) | 4:14:56 | 93. | ||||
94 | 94 | Trollhättans SOK | SWE | 4:14:57 | |||
1 Helena Kortered | 1:06:24 | 36. | |||||
2 Lotta Åhlund | (56:33) | 2:02:57 | 95. | ||||
3 Ann-Kristin Hagvall | (1:01:08) | 3:04:05 | 117. | ||||
4 Agneta Grahn | (1:10:52) | 4:14:57 | 94. | ||||
95 | 95 | OK Takas Kaunas | LTU | 4:14:59 | |||
1 Ausra Markunaite | 1:12:06 | 184. | |||||
2 Giedre Mikaitiene | (49:21) | 2:01:27 | 72. | ||||
3 Virginija Gvildiene | (55:57) | 2:57:24 | 73. | ||||
4 Rasa Trofimovaite | (1:17:35) | 4:14:59 | 95. | ||||
96 | 96 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 4:15:02 | |||
1 Päivi Hautala | 1:12:24 | 192. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | (50:35) | 2:02:59 | 96. | ||||
3 Riitta Ojanperä | (56:31) | 2:59:30 | 91. | ||||
4 Jaana Mäkirinta | (1:15:32) | 4:15:02 | 96. | ||||
97 | 97 | Sippurasti | FIN | 4:15:10 | |||
1 Vuokko Suutari | 1:05:20 | 20. | |||||
2 Piia Seppä | (1:00:59) | 2:06:19 | 132. | ||||
3 Satu Salorinne | (53:53) | 3:00:12 | 99. | ||||
4 Mirja Puhakka | (1:14:58) | 4:15:10 | 97. | ||||
98 | 98 | Savon Rasti | FIN | 4:15:21 | |||
1 Sirpa Lehtonen | 1:07:08 | 56. | |||||
2 Marja Ruotsalainen | (57:33) | 2:04:41 | 110. | ||||
3 Ulla Häkkinen | (59:08) | 3:03:49 | 113. | ||||
4 Anne Lehtonen | (1:11:52) | 4:15:21 | 98. | ||||
99 | 99 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:15:33 | |||
1 Miia Seilonen | 1:06:30 | 40. | |||||
2 Sini Kemppainen | (54:53) | 2:01:23 | 71. | ||||
3 Minna Leinonen | (1:01:27) | 3:02:50 | 106. | ||||
4 Sari Rautio | (1:12:43) | 4:15:33 | 99. | ||||
100 | 100 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:15:35 | |||
1 Erja Mäkinen | 1:08:47 | 110. | |||||
2 Mervi Olkoniemi | (53:12) | 2:01:59 | 80. | ||||
3 Irene Siitonen | (56:59) | 2:58:58 | 87. | ||||
4 Katri Niittymäki | (1:16:37) | 4:15:35 | 100. | ||||
101 | 101 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 4:15:37 | |||
1 Susanna Tervo | 1:11:47 | 180. | |||||
2 Ulla Munne | (52:27) | 2:04:14 | 106. | ||||
3 Sari Salopelto | (55:01) | 2:59:15 | 90. | ||||
4 Mia Karvanen | (1:16:22) | 4:15:37 | 101. | ||||
102 | 102 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 4:15:45 | |||
1 Johanna Heikkilä | 1:05:22 | 21. | |||||
2 Elina Pienimäki | (50:37) | 1:55:59 | 12. | ||||
3 Kati Hankaniemi | (1:00:07) | 2:56:06 | 68. | ||||
4 Tarja Hyytiä | (1:19:39) | 4:15:45 | 102. | ||||
103 | 103 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 4:15:49 | |||
1 Katri Huovila | 1:08:07 | 77. | |||||
2 Piritta Vartiainen | (49:24) | 1:57:31 | 33. | ||||
3 Aila Hämäläinen | (56:09) | 2:53:40 | 56. | ||||
4 Marja Torttila | (1:22:09) | 4:15:49 | 103. | ||||
104 | 104 | OK Södertörn | SWE | 4:15:50 | |||
1 Jeannette Pettersson | 1:08:45 | 109. | |||||
2 Ann Dufva | (56:03) | 2:04:48 | 112. | ||||
3 Monica Gustavsson | (54:12) | 2:59:00 | 88. | ||||
4 Anna-Karin Sundberg | (1:16:50) | 4:15:50 | 104. | ||||
105 | 105 | IFK Södertälje 3 | SWE | 4:15:59 | |||
1 Eva-Lena Eriksson | 1:06:56 | 50. | |||||
2 Ia Lillstrand | (54:12) | 2:01:08 | 65. | ||||
3 Britt Jansson | (57:26) | 2:58:34 | 82. | ||||
4 Mia Johansson | (1:17:25) | 4:15:59 | 105. | ||||
106 | 106 | OK Nolaskogsarna | SWE | 4:16:03 | |||
1 Annika Jernberg | 1:17:34 | 248. | |||||
2 Anna Danielsson | (47:15) | 2:04:49 | 113. | ||||
3 Ulrika Engström | (57:25) | 3:02:14 | 104. | ||||
4 Sussie Wiklund | (1:13:49) | 4:16:03 | 106. | ||||
107 | 108 | OK Hällen | SWE | 4:18:20 | |||
1 Ulrika Lind | 1:08:33 | 98. | |||||
2 Lisa Sjölander | (57:05) | 2:05:38 | 124. | ||||
3 Marie Svensk | (59:06) | 3:04:44 | 126. | ||||
4 Maria Eriksson | (1:13:36) | 4:18:20 | 107. | ||||
108 | 107 | Linköpings OK | SWE | 4:18:51 | |||
1 Maria Olofsson | 1:00:10 | 4. | |||||
2 Karin Olsson | (59:09) | 1:59:19 | 54. | ||||
3 Helena Svensson | (49:00) | 2:48:19 | 35. | ||||
4 Florence Axelsson | (1:28:32) | 4:18:51 | 108. | ||||
109 | 109 | Skellefteå OK | SWE | 4:19:04 | |||
1 Frida Feil | 1:10:44 | 153. | |||||
2 Eva feil | (54:29) | 2:05:13 | 116. | ||||
3 Kerstin Gustafsson | (54:26) | 2:59:39 | 94. | ||||
4 Helena Degerman | (1:19:25) | 4:19:04 | 109. | ||||
110 | 110 | Suunta -941 | FIN | 4:19:11 | |||
1 Leena Saarivaara | 1:14:22 | 230. | |||||
2 Katja Talala | (55:55) | 2:10:17 | 163. | ||||
3 Kati Soanjärvi | (51:15) | 3:01:32 | 102. | ||||
4 Tuula Eklund | (1:17:39) | 4:19:11 | 110. | ||||
111 | 111 | Eksjö SOK | SWE | 4:19:30 | |||
1 Marita Henriksson | 1:18:30 | 276. | |||||
2 Monica Henriksson | (56:28) | 2:14:58 | 214. | ||||
3 Lotta Sundblad | (55:12) | 3:10:10 | 158. | ||||
4 Carina Bergander | (1:09:10) | 4:19:30 | 111. | ||||
112 | 112 | Fjärås AIK | SWE | 4:19:31 | |||
1 Katrin Andersson | 1:18:34 | 278. | |||||
2 Emma Andersson | (51:38) | 2:10:12 | 162. | ||||
3 Marie Larsson | (53:49) | 3:04:01 | 116. | ||||
4 Liselott Andersson | (1:15:30) | 4:19:31 | 112. | ||||
113 | 113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 4:19:34 | |||
1 Merja Kemppainen | 1:08:26 | 93. | |||||
2 Päivi Hantula | (1:00:34) | 2:09:00 | 148. | ||||
3 Outi Reitmaa | (53:56) | 3:02:56 | 107. | ||||
4 Maarit Hantula | (1:16:38) | 4:19:34 | 113. | ||||
114 | 114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:19:52 | |||
1 Satu Korhonen | 1:19:22 | 308. | |||||
2 Mari Sane | (48:59) | 2:08:21 | 142. | ||||
3 Tuuli Hakio | (56:29) | 3:04:50 | 127. | ||||
4 Virpi Isoherranen | (1:15:02) | 4:19:52 | 114. | ||||
115 | 115 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 4:20:19 | |||
1 Minna Koivuniemi | 1:07:56 | 71. | |||||
2 Auli Korteniemi | (1:00:48) | 2:08:44 | 143. | ||||
3 Pia-Riitta Alakuijala | (56:09) | 3:04:53 | 128. | ||||
4 Ella Heiko | (1:15:26) | 4:20:19 | 115. | ||||
116 | 116 | Tullinge SK 3 | SWE | 4:20:28 | |||
1 A K Fredlund | 1:13:13 | 212. | |||||
2 Elisabeth Långhelm | (58:20) | 2:11:33 | 177. | ||||
3 Anna Larsson | (55:43) | 3:07:16 | 145. | ||||
4 Anna Rosen | (1:13:12) | 4:20:28 | 116. | ||||
117 | 117 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:20:30 | |||
1 Riitta Kääriä | 1:08:02 | 73. | |||||
2 Anne Grönholm | (56:42) | 2:04:44 | 111. | ||||
3 Leena-Maija Harju | (59:25) | 3:04:09 | 119. | ||||
4 Satu Korppas | (1:16:21) | 4:20:30 | 117. | ||||
118 | 118 | Oxvretens SK | SWE | 4:20:42 | |||
1 Ulrika Israelsson | 1:11:22 | 173. | |||||
2 Ulrika Schylander | (58:33) | 2:09:55 | 156. | ||||
3 Mari Kraft | (59:56) | 3:09:51 | 153. | ||||
4 Jenny Wallsten | (1:10:51) | 4:20:42 | 118. | ||||
119 | 119 | NTHI 3 | NOR | 4:20:54 | |||
1 Monica Törnqvist | 1:10:25 | 143. | |||||
2 Mona Jacobsen | (51:03) | 2:01:28 | 73. | ||||
3 Tonje Holm | (57:12) | 2:58:40 | 83. | ||||
4 Kari Ulseth | (1:22:14) | 4:20:54 | 119. | ||||
120 | 120 | OK Orion | SWE | 4:20:59 | |||
1 Weronica Carlsson | 1:13:49 | 225. | |||||
2 Åsa Andersson | (59:12) | 2:13:01 | 188. | ||||
3 Lisette Hagelkvist | (52:45) | 3:05:46 | 134. | ||||
4 Jenny Swartz | (1:15:13) | 4:20:59 | 120. | ||||
121 | 121 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 4:21:33 | |||
1 Marianne Tikka | 1:12:38 | 199. | |||||
2 Kirsi Järvelä | (57:29) | 2:10:07 | 161. | ||||
3 Sari Eskola | (59:42) | 3:09:49 | 152. | ||||
4 Kirsi Lehtola | (1:11:45) | 4:21:33 | 121. | ||||
122 | 122 | Stora Tuna IK 2 | SWE | 4:21:39 | |||
1 Lena Blom | 1:10:42 | 151. | |||||
2 Malin Blomstrand | (50:39) | 2:01:21 | 70. | ||||
3 Anna Fagerström | (54:05) | 2:55:26 | 59. | ||||
4 Anneli Ingesson | (1:26:13) | 4:21:39 | 122. | ||||
123 | 123 | Peko-Eesti | EST | 4:21:41 | |||
1 Ruth Vaher | 1:10:28 | 144. | |||||
2 Mare Selg | (55:24) | 2:05:52 | 128. | ||||
3 Maive Toemäe | (1:03:33) | 3:09:25 | 150. | ||||
4 Ingrit Kala | (1:12:16) | 4:21:41 | 123. | ||||
124 | 124 | OK Tyr 2 | SWE | 4:21:46 | |||
1 Marie Larsson | 1:08:12 | 84. | |||||
2 Cecilia Alfredsson | (58:16) | 2:06:28 | 135. | ||||
3 Ulrika Råberg | (57:26) | 3:03:54 | 115. | ||||
4 Anette Öhrn | (1:17:52) | 4:21:46 | 124. | ||||
125 | 125 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:21:51 | |||
1 Anne Heikkinen | 1:10:43 | 152. | |||||
2 Hannele Siven | (55:38) | 2:06:21 | 134. | ||||
3 Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola | (58:15) | 3:04:36 | 125. | ||||
4 Heli Haakana | (1:17:15) | 4:21:51 | 125. | ||||
126 | 126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:21:54 | |||
1 Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:10:38 | 147. | |||||
2 Åsa Koivula | (54:16) | 2:04:54 | 114. | ||||
3 Sirkka Päällysaho | (1:04:23) | 3:09:17 | 149. | ||||
4 Riitta Hämäläinen | (1:12:37) | 4:21:54 | 126. | ||||
127 | 127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:22:00 | |||
1 Tarja Lammila | 1:13:31 | 217. | |||||
2 Hanna Pullinen | (56:34) | 2:10:05 | 160. | ||||
3 Marjaana Koiranen | (56:30) | 3:06:35 | 138. | ||||
4 Piia Vaininen | (1:15:25) | 4:22:00 | 127. | ||||
128 | 128 | Modum OL | NOR | 4:22:01 | |||
1 Hanne Löver | 1:12:26 | 195. | |||||
2 Hege Haugerud | (52:56) | 2:05:22 | 119. | ||||
3 Sirpa Lilja-Grönhovd | (1:01:39) | 3:07:01 | 142. | ||||
4 Anne E Kopland | (1:15:00) | 4:22:01 | 128. | ||||
129 | 129 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 4:22:06 | |||
1 Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:08:39 | 105. | |||||
2 Sinikka Kukkonen | (53:26) | 2:02:05 | 82. | ||||
3 Tiina Veijola | (57:26) | 2:59:31 | 92. | ||||
4 Riitta Veijola | (1:22:35) | 4:22:06 | 129. | ||||
130 | 130 | IFK Hedemora OK | SWE | 4:22:07 | |||
1 Maria Gossas | 1:12:23 | 191. | |||||
2 Charlotta Kåks | (51:13) | 2:03:36 | 101. | ||||
3 Kristin Backåkers | (52:56) | 2:56:32 | 71. | ||||
4 Doris Gunnarsson | (1:25:35) | 4:22:07 | 130. | ||||
131 | 131 | Liedon Parma 2 | FIN | 4:22:08 | |||
1 Liisa Veijalainen | 1:14:39 | 232. | |||||
2 Outi Sareila | (55:48) | 2:10:27 | 164. | ||||
3 Niina Viljanen | (56:39) | 3:07:06 | 143. | ||||
4 Annariitta Kottonen | (1:15:02) | 4:22:08 | 131. | ||||
132 | 132 | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 4:22:14 | |||
1 Marita Heinonen | 1:18:16 | 267. | |||||
2 Irmeli Laine | (51:11) | 2:09:27 | 152. | ||||
3 Teija Frosterus | (56:34) | 3:06:01 | 136. | ||||
4 Sirpa Liukkonen | (1:16:13) | 4:22:14 | 132. | ||||
133 | 133 | Tarton Ilves | EST | 4:22:21 | |||
1 Epp Kåpa | 1:07:06 | 55. | |||||
2 Inga Karu | (55:01) | 2:02:07 | 84. | ||||
3 Airi Alnek | (1:01:04) | 3:03:11 | 109. | ||||
4 Tiina Oras | (1:19:10) | 4:22:21 | 133. | ||||
134 | 134 | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 4:22:37 | |||
1 Kati Heinola | 1:11:33 | 175. | |||||
2 Henna-Riikka Huhta | (53:44) | 2:05:17 | 117. | ||||
3 Tanja Ilomäki | (1:00:26) | 3:05:43 | 133. | ||||
4 Marja Ilonen | (1:16:54) | 4:22:37 | 134. | ||||
135 | 135 | OK Magnets | LTU | 4:22:39 | |||
1 ? | 1:08:23 | 90. | |||||
2 ? | (54:20) | 2:02:43 | 94. | ||||
3 ? | (55:13) | 2:57:56 | 78. | ||||
4 ? | (1:24:43) | 4:22:39 | 135. | ||||
136 | 136 | Södertälje IF | SWE | 4:22:41 | |||
1 Anna Ek | 1:10:09 | 131. | |||||
2 Bodil Nord | (57:28) | 2:07:37 | 140. | ||||
3 Jeannette Olsson | (57:57) | 3:05:34 | 131. | ||||
4 Pia Hellgren | (1:17:07) | 4:22:41 | 136. | ||||
137 | 137 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | FIN | 4:23:11 | |||
1 Marianne Touru | 1:08:07 | 78. | |||||
2 Riitta Hirsimäki | (50:36) | 1:58:43 | 46. | ||||
3 Mia Rundgren | (1:08:05) | 3:06:48 | 140. | ||||
4 Paula Päivinen | (1:16:23) | 4:23:11 | 137. | ||||
138 | 138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 4:24:08 | |||
1 Virpi Elovaara | 1:13:40 | 220. | |||||
2 Laura Tamminen | (1:02:33) | 2:16:13 | 227. | ||||
3 Sari Hofmann | (54:15) | 3:10:28 | 164. | ||||
4 Päivi Mäkinen | (1:13:40) | 4:24:08 | 138. | ||||
139 | 139 | Suunta -57 | FIN | 4:26:31 | |||
1 Katja Sirviö | 1:10:13 | 134. | |||||
2 Maria Salmi | (1:01:09) | 2:11:22 | 175. | ||||
3 Tiina Myllynen | (54:01) | 3:05:23 | 130. | ||||
4 Ulla Silventoinen | (1:21:06) | 4:26:31 | 139. | ||||
140 | 140 | OK77 2 | FIN | 4:26:55 | |||
1 Tuija Tikkanen | 1:13:15 | 213. | |||||
2 Ingrid Stengård | (52:46) | 2:06:01 | 131. | ||||
3 Veronica Palmgren | (56:09) | 3:02:10 | 103. | ||||
4 Vellamo Toivonen | (1:24:45) | 4:26:55 | 140. | ||||
141 | 141 | OK Ravinen 2 | SWE | 4:27:43 | |||
1 Ann Back | 1:18:14 | 265. | |||||
2 Ulrika Sandberg | (53:37) | 2:11:51 | 181. | ||||
3 Jenny M Andersson | (58:32) | 3:10:23 | 162. | ||||
4 Jenny E Andersson | (1:17:20) | 4:27:43 | 141. | ||||
142 | 142 | Rastiimi | FIN | 4:27:47 | |||
1 Sari Maijala | 1:22:11 | 335. | |||||
2 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | (59:01) | 2:21:12 | 279. | ||||
3 Jaana Marjoniemi | (54:53) | 3:16:05 | 196. | ||||
4 Mari Väisänen | (1:11:42) | 4:27:47 | 142. | ||||
143 | 143 | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 4:27:47 | |||
1 Mervi Ikonen | 1:08:38 | 102. | |||||
2 Eeva Äijälä | (1:06:07) | 2:14:45 | 211. | ||||
3 Rauni Ikonen | (58:05) | 3:12:50 | 180. | ||||
4 Eija Koivikko | (1:14:57) | 4:27:47 | 143. | ||||
144 | 144 | IK Kronan | FIN | 4:27:51 | |||
1 Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:12:24 | 193. | |||||
2 Anette Grankull | (55:12) | 2:07:36 | 139. | ||||
3 Ann-Charlott Hästö | (56:36) | 3:04:12 | 121. | ||||
4 Mikaela Riska | (1:23:39) | 4:27:51 | 144. | ||||
145 | 145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 4:27:57 | |||
1 Sanna Palomäki | 1:12:40 | 200. | |||||
2 Henni Palomäki | (51:44) | 2:04:24 | 107. | ||||
3 Leena Latva-Salo | (1:07:32) | 3:11:56 | 173. | ||||
4 Tuula Rinta-Rahko | (1:16:01) | 4:27:57 | 145. | ||||
146 | 146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:28:03 | |||
1 Larissa Erola | 1:18:47 | 286. | |||||
2 Pirkko Haatio | (51:15) | 2:10:02 | 158. | ||||
3 Kajsa Ruokonen | (1:02:13) | 3:12:15 | 174. | ||||
4 Petra Erola | (1:15:48) | 4:28:03 | 146. | ||||
147 | 147 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:28:03 | |||
1 Tiina Laaksonen | 1:19:42 | 313. | |||||
2 Sari Ilola | (55:19) | 2:15:01 | 216. | ||||
3 Satu Vesalainen | (54:30) | 3:09:31 | 151. | ||||
4 Helena Mannervesi | (1:18:32) | 4:28:03 | 147. | ||||
148 | 148 | Sarpsborg OL | NOR | 4:28:10 | |||
1 Jeanette Lövland | 1:08:15 | 86. | |||||
2 Guro Dalene | (55:33) | 2:03:48 | 103. | ||||
3 Siri Gjellebek | (1:00:23) | 3:04:11 | 120. | ||||
4 Ingrid Eide | (1:23:59) | 4:28:10 | 148. | ||||
149 | 149 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 4:28:20 | |||
1 Merja Liljeström | 1:13:16 | 214. | |||||
2 Kirsi Huhtinen | (59:40) | 2:12:56 | 185. | ||||
3 Henna Sorvari | (53:07) | 3:06:03 | 137. | ||||
4 Tuija Soanjärvi | (1:22:17) | 4:28:20 | 149. | ||||
150 | 150 | Akilles OK | FIN | 4:28:23 | |||
1 Sari Mustonen | 1:11:00 | 164. | |||||
2 Nina Lundström | (58:59) | 2:09:59 | 157. | ||||
3 Margareta Skräddars | (1:00:08) | 3:10:07 | 157. | ||||
4 Margita Nyström | (1:18:16) | 4:28:23 | 150. | ||||
151 | 151 | OK Milan | SWE | 4:28:36 | |||
1 Camilla Pettersson | 1:07:41 | 68. | |||||
2 Britt-Marie Eklöf | (58:39) | 2:06:20 | 133. | ||||
3 Inger Pettersson | (1:04:04) | 3:10:24 | 163. | ||||
4 Maria Lindberg | (1:18:12) | 4:28:36 | 151. | ||||
152 | 152 | Iisu | FIN | 4:28:42 | |||
1 Helena Kanste | 1:18:49 | 289. | |||||
2 Soili Tolonen | (56:13) | 2:15:02 | 217. | ||||
3 Anne Soramäki | (56:50) | 3:11:52 | 172. | ||||
4 Eija Jäppinen | (1:16:50) | 4:28:42 | 152. | ||||
153 | 153 | Insjöns IF | SWE | 4:29:04 | |||
1 Ingela Rolands | 1:08:16 | 88. | |||||
2 Lena Hahne | (52:59) | 2:01:15 | 68. | ||||
3 Jenny Danielsson | (1:08:59) | 3:10:14 | 159. | ||||
4 Ranghild Svens | (1:18:50) | 4:29:04 | 153. | ||||
154 | 154 | OK Järven | FIN | 4:29:10 | |||
1 Irene Fredriksson | 1:24:06 | 377. | |||||
2 Annika Pienimäki | (53:34) | 2:17:40 | 245. | ||||
3 Pamela Roth | (52:51) | 3:10:31 | 165. | ||||
4 Rita Forsström | (1:18:39) | 4:29:10 | 154. | ||||
155 | 155 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 4:29:19 | |||
1 Lulu Rimminen | 1:19:40 | 311. | |||||
2 Lei Laine | (51:03) | 2:10:43 | 166. | ||||
3 Marika Tuovinen | (59:19) | 3:10:02 | 154. | ||||
4 Susanna Eskola | (1:19:17) | 4:29:19 | 155. | ||||
156 | 156 | OK Södertörn 2 | SWE | 4:29:30 | |||
1 Irene Johansson | 1:13:17 | 215. | |||||
2 Lotta Pettersson | (55:34) | 2:08:51 | 145. | ||||
3 Linnea Fryxell | (1:01:15) | 3:10:06 | 155. | ||||
4 Anita Karlsson | (1:18:49) | 4:29:30 | 156. | ||||
157 | 157 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:29:59 | |||
1 Riina Kontunen | 1:11:02 | 165. | |||||
2 Mari Heinonen | (54:17) | 2:05:19 | 118. | ||||
3 Mari Laurinen | (58:22) | 3:03:41 | 112. | ||||
4 Minna Turunen | (1:26:18) | 4:29:59 | 157. | ||||
158 | 158 | Arboga OK | SWE | 4:30:55 | |||
1 Karin Vidmark | 1:21:07 | 327. | |||||
2 Kristina Alin | (53:25) | 2:14:32 | 205. | ||||
3 Malin Wiklund | (56:01) | 3:10:33 | 166. | ||||
4 Katarina Ljung | (1:20:22) | 4:30:55 | 158. | ||||
159 | 159 | Leksands OK 2 | SWE | 4:31:31 | |||
1 Anki Björklund | 1:17:27 | 246. | |||||
2 Karin Axelsson | (55:21) | 2:12:48 | 184. | ||||
3 Marit Pettersson | (57:31) | 3:10:19 | 161. | ||||
4 Bodil Pettersson | (1:21:12) | 4:31:31 | 159. | ||||
160 | 160 | Skarpnäcks Ol | SWE | 4:32:12 | |||
1 Kristina Bergstrand | 1:12:14 | 188. | |||||
2 Margareta Pehrs | (51:47) | 2:04:01 | 105. | ||||
3 Maggan Johansson | (59:24) | 3:03:25 | 111. | ||||
4 Marianne Nyman | (1:28:47) | 4:32:12 | 160. | ||||
161 | 161 | Gustavsbergs IF | SWE | 4:32:19 | |||
1 Carin Rosen | 1:07:11 | 57. | |||||
2 Linda Nordin | (52:20) | 1:59:31 | 55. | ||||
3 Eva Nordin | (1:07:41) | 3:07:12 | 144. | ||||
4 Ann-Catrin Ehn | (1:25:07) | 4:32:19 | 161. | ||||
162 | 162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 4:32:27 | |||
1 Katri Lilja | 1:25:40 | 391. | |||||
2 Marjo Lalli | (56:44) | 2:22:24 | 291. | ||||
3 Riina Heikkilä | (52:25) | 3:14:49 | 186. | ||||
4 Riitta Korpela | (1:17:38) | 4:32:27 | 162. | ||||
163 | 163 | Rastihaukat | FIN | 4:33:05 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Portin | 1:00:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Annika Saarela | (1:02:00) | 2:02:05 | 83. | ||||
3 Anna-Katri Mälkönen | (55:55) | 2:58:00 | 79. | ||||
4 Virva Mononen | (1:35:05) | 4:33:05 | 163. | ||||
164 | 164 | Västerås SOK 2 | SWE | 4:33:18 | |||
1 Kristina Hofren | 1:08:09 | 80. | |||||
2 Karin Tåqvist | (56:21) | 2:04:30 | 108. | ||||
3 Suzy Larsson | (59:44) | 3:04:14 | 122. | ||||
4 Berit Gunnarsson | (1:29:04) | 4:33:18 | 164. | ||||
165 | 165 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | FIN | 4:34:12 | |||
1 Päivi Merkkiniemi | 1:20:09 | 317. | |||||
2 Pia Nurmela | (54:15) | 2:14:24 | 204. | ||||
3 Eija Kestilä | (50:08) | 3:04:32 | 124. | ||||
4 Tanja Lauri | (1:21:40) | 4:34:12 | 165. | ||||
166 | 166 | IFK Tumba | SWE | 4:34:15 | |||
1 Annie Nyberg | 1:05:31 | 22. | |||||
2 Johanna Raukola | (1:08:07) | 2:13:38 | 195. | ||||
3 Karin Lindström | (1:03:25) | 3:17:03 | 205. | ||||
4 Anna Lindström | (1:17:12) | 4:34:15 | 166. | ||||
167 | 167 | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 4:34:29 | |||
1 Kirsi Arvola | 1:08:15 | 87. | |||||
2 Ritva Markkula | (1:01:49) | 2:10:04 | 159. | ||||
3 Minna Honkonen | (1:02:29) | 3:12:33 | 178. | ||||
4 Irma Jokinen | (1:21:56) | 4:34:29 | 167. | ||||
168 | 168 | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 4:34:38 | |||
1 Sirpa Torvinen | 1:10:01 | 127. | |||||
2 Kirsi Mökkönen | (58:13) | 2:08:14 | 141. | ||||
3 Marita Väärälä | (1:02:02) | 3:10:16 | 160. | ||||
4 Maarit Väärälä | (1:24:22) | 4:34:38 | 168. | ||||
169 | 169 | Njurunda OK | SWE | 4:35:28 | |||
1 ? | 1:11:38 | 177. | |||||
2 ? | (52:55) | 2:04:33 | 109. | ||||
3 ? | (1:12:18) | 3:16:51 | 203. | ||||
4 ? | (1:18:37) | 4:35:28 | 169. | ||||
170 | 170 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 4:35:35 | |||
1 Outi Simola | 1:18:40 | 281. | |||||
2 Mia Hollo | (58:51) | 2:17:31 | 243. | ||||
3 Johanna Peltonen | (53:19) | 3:10:50 | 168. | ||||
4 Riikka Kangasmäki | (1:24:45) | 4:35:35 | 170. | ||||
171 | 171 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 4:35:48 | |||
1 Raija Louko | 1:26:56 | 399. | |||||
2 Tuula Ollinkoski | (54:01) | 2:20:57 | 277. | ||||
3 Mervi Hauta | (55:22) | 3:16:19 | 198. | ||||
4 Eila Seppälä | (1:19:29) | 4:35:48 | 171. | ||||
172 | 172 | Hein OL | NOR | 4:36:12 | |||
1 Turid Wiik | 1:17:34 | 249. | |||||
2 Yngvild Malmo | (59:32) | 2:17:06 | 239. | ||||
3 Ragnhild K Sählie | (1:06:29) | 3:23:35 | 239. | ||||
4 May Kristin Pedersen | (1:12:37) | 4:36:12 | 172. | ||||
173 | 173 | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 4:36:17 | |||
1 Katja Sundell | 1:08:43 | 108. | |||||
2 Jutta Uusitalo | (1:06:34) | 2:15:17 | 221. | ||||
3 Maaria Koskialho | (1:11:22) | 3:26:39 | 265. | ||||
4 Piia Juhola | (1:09:38) | 4:36:17 | 173. | ||||
174 | 174 | Olavin Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:36:18 | |||
1 Anne Kirjavainen | 1:17:54 | 257. | |||||
2 Marja Mäkinen | (56:03) | 2:13:57 | 200. | ||||
3 Vuokko Pesonen | (57:27) | 3:11:24 | 171. | ||||
4 Kaisa Kosonen | (1:24:54) | 4:36:18 | 174. | ||||
175 | 175 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:36:20 | |||
1 Laura Sumanen | 1:08:08 | 79. | |||||
2 Lotta Kuivamäki | (1:08:27) | 2:16:35 | 233. | ||||
3 Pirkko Harju | (1:06:31) | 3:23:06 | 235. | ||||
4 Kaisa Saviaho | (1:13:14) | 4:36:20 | 175. | ||||
176 | 176 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 4:36:33 | |||
1 Hanna Lankinen | 1:09:55 | 121. | |||||
2 Tarja Japola | (1:09:13) | 2:19:08 | 263. | ||||
3 Tessa Rautio | (58:59) | 3:18:07 | 216. | ||||
4 Tuula Lallo | (1:18:26) | 4:36:33 | 176. | ||||
177 | 177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 4:36:46 | |||
1 Salla Lehto | 1:20:03 | 316. | |||||
2 Lila Harjamäki | (1:00:36) | 2:20:39 | 274. | ||||
3 Kaisa Salminen | (54:55) | 3:15:34 | 192. | ||||
4 Tanja Mähönen | (1:21:12) | 4:36:46 | 177. | ||||
178 | 178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | FIN | 4:36:53 | |||
1 Kaisu Paulanto | 1:10:20 | 140. | |||||
2 Jaana Enroth | (1:03:29) | 2:13:49 | 197. | ||||
3 Heli Korpi | (58:45) | 3:12:34 | 179. | ||||
4 Leena Virtanen | (1:24:19) | 4:36:53 | 178. | ||||
179 | 179 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:36:56 | |||
1 Essi Sikanen | 1:20:28 | 323. | |||||
2 Maarit Lampinen | (53:19) | 2:13:47 | 196. | ||||
3 Leena Weide | (1:01:48) | 3:15:35 | 193. | ||||
4 Aili Ahonen | (1:21:21) | 4:36:56 | 179. | ||||
180 | 180 | Suunta -941 2 | FIN | 4:37:00 | |||
1 Milla Vehkaoja | 1:18:04 | 260. | |||||
2 Outi Aaltonen | (55:05) | 2:13:09 | 191. | ||||
3 Leena Toivonen | (1:03:27) | 3:16:36 | 201. | ||||
4 Sanna Kaivosaari | (1:20:24) | 4:37:00 | 180. | ||||
181 | 181 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 4:37:08 | |||
1 Tanja Tilli | 1:10:02 | 128. | |||||
2 Mirjami Tupitsa | (59:36) | 2:09:38 | 153. | ||||
3 Maisa Gustafsson | (1:01:35) | 3:11:13 | 170. | ||||
4 Tarja Auranen | (1:25:55) | 4:37:08 | 181. | ||||
182 | 182 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 4:38:04 | |||
1 Taru Aapro | 1:08:38 | 103. | |||||
2 Heli Valkonen | (1:00:42) | 2:09:20 | 151. | ||||
3 Jaana Valkonen | (58:19) | 3:07:39 | 146. | ||||
4 Raija Ovaska | (1:30:25) | 4:38:04 | 182. | ||||
183 | 183 | Vörå IF | FIN | 4:38:07 | |||
1 Berit Tunis | 1:18:29 | 275. | |||||
2 Annika Kullas | (58:38) | 2:17:07 | 240. | ||||
3 Camilla Staffans | (1:10:33) | 3:27:40 | 278. | ||||
4 Anette Kullman | (1:10:27) | 4:38:07 | 183. | ||||
184 | 184 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:38:21 | |||
1 Kirti Rebane | 1:13:23 | 216. | |||||
2 Marika Roos | (56:20) | 2:09:43 | 154. | ||||
3 Sari Sundbäck | (1:00:23) | 3:10:06 | 156. | ||||
4 Sanna Sevanto | (1:28:15) | 4:38:21 | 184. | ||||
185 | 185 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 4:38:36 | |||
1 Margit Suomela | 1:13:46 | 223. | |||||
2 Jenni Malmlund | (57:46) | 2:11:32 | 176. | ||||
3 Susanna Valkonen | (1:11:00) | 3:22:32 | 228. | ||||
4 Susanna Virtanen | (1:16:04) | 4:38:36 | 185. | ||||
186 | 186 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:38:38 | |||
1 Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:26:42 | 397. | |||||
2 Taina Louhivuori | (59:34) | 2:26:16 | 326. | ||||
3 Jenni Pöntinen | (1:00:34) | 3:26:50 | 269. | ||||
4 Minna Mankkinen | (1:11:48) | 4:38:38 | 186. | ||||
187 | 187 | Enon Kisa-Pojat | FIN | 4:39:09 | |||
1 Kati Ryynänen | 1:24:08 | 379. | |||||
2 Reetta Turakainen | (59:57) | 2:24:05 | 309. | ||||
3 Anne Ryynänen | (1:04:52) | 3:28:57 | 288. | ||||
4 Sanna Turakainen | (1:10:12) | 4:39:09 | 187. | ||||
188 | 188 | O-52 | NOR | 4:39:12 | |||
1 Tone Bakken | 1:08:10 | 81. | |||||
2 Heidi Östli | (1:06:09) | 2:14:19 | 203. | ||||
3 Anne Karin Brenden | (1:11:56) | 3:26:15 | 261. | ||||
4 Ida F Engen | (1:12:57) | 4:39:12 | 188. | ||||
189 | 189 | Kankaantaan Kisa | FIN | 4:39:14 | |||
1 Piia Kankaanpää | 1:21:29 | 330. | |||||
2 Heli Ahonen | (1:05:08) | 2:26:37 | 330. | ||||
3 Anne Lahtinen | (1:01:29) | 3:28:06 | 283. | ||||
4 Mervi Huhtanen | (1:11:08) | 4:39:14 | 189. | ||||
190 | 190 | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 4:39:21 | |||
1 Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:12:25 | 194. | |||||
2 Arja Sippola | (56:47) | 2:09:12 | 150. | ||||
3 Sanna Soukka | (1:12:45) | 3:21:57 | 224. | ||||
4 Terhi Ala-Mäyry | (1:17:24) | 4:39:21 | 190. | ||||
191 | 191 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | FIN | 4:39:26 | |||
1 Raili Hokajärvi | 1:23:19 | 360. | |||||
2 Terhi Hämäläinen | (57:36) | 2:20:55 | 276. | ||||
3 Asta Myllynen | (1:06:53) | 3:27:48 | 280. | ||||
4 Anneli Jämsen | (1:11:38) | 4:39:26 | 191. | ||||
192 | 192 | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 4:39:33 | |||
1 Sisko Puhakka | 1:19:07 | 302. | |||||
2 Anu Heikkilä | (1:03:03) | 2:22:10 | 289. | ||||
3 Erja Grönman | (1:00:33) | 3:22:43 | 232. | ||||
4 Reeta Varonen | (1:16:50) | 4:39:33 | 192. | ||||
193 | 193 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 4:39:36 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:11:02 | 166. | |||||
2 Anu Ojala | (1:06:47) | 2:17:49 | 253. | ||||
3 Marja Pirttinen | (1:07:27) | 3:25:16 | 251. | ||||
4 Satu Kielinen | (1:14:25) | 4:39:36 | 193. | ||||
194 | 194 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 | FIN | 4:39:43 | |||
1 Riiu Johanson | 1:05:33 | 24. | |||||
2 Paula Kämäräinen | (1:12:18) | 2:17:51 | 254. | ||||
3 Jaana Kämäräinen | (1:08:53) | 3:26:44 | 268. | ||||
4 Mare Bekman | (1:12:59) | 4:39:43 | 194. | ||||
195 | 195 | Pielaveden Sampo | FIN | 4:39:46 | |||
1 Tuula Maksniemi | 1:17:48 | 251. | |||||
2 Vuokko Kirvesmies | (1:04:55) | 2:22:43 | 294. | ||||
3 Eve Martinmäki | (1:02:51) | 3:25:34 | 254. | ||||
4 Aija Koistinen | (1:14:12) | 4:39:46 | 195. | ||||
196 | 196 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 4:39:49 | |||
1 Elise Lietzen | 1:08:48 | 111. | |||||
2 Ulla Mellin | (1:03:41) | 2:12:29 | 183. | ||||
3 Terhi Sinnelä | (1:14:22) | 3:26:51 | 270. | ||||
4 Anneli Sinnelä | (1:12:58) | 4:39:49 | 196. | ||||
197 | 197 | OK Österåker | SWE | 4:39:55 | |||
1 Anna Eklund | 1:10:12 | 133. | |||||
2 Marie Strand | (1:03:46) | 2:13:58 | 201. | ||||
3 Jenny Tjernlund | (1:00:37) | 3:14:35 | 185. | ||||
4 Mimmi Blomgren | (1:25:20) | 4:39:55 | 197. | ||||
198 | 198 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 4:40:05 | |||
1 Ulla Saramäki | 1:17:49 | 252. | |||||
2 Katri Haataja | (52:48) | 2:10:37 | 165. | ||||
3 Kirsti Saviaro | (56:02) | 3:06:39 | 139. | ||||
4 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | (1:33:26) | 4:40:05 | 198. | ||||
199 | 199 | Liedon Parma 3 | FIN | 4:40:12 | |||
1 Kirsi Vairinen | 1:13:01 | 210. | |||||
2 Gun-Viol Lång | (55:52) | 2:08:53 | 146. | ||||
3 Janita Kemppi | (1:01:53) | 3:10:46 | 167. | ||||
4 Krista Kokkonen | (1:29:36) | 4:40:12 | 199. | ||||
200 | 200 | Imatran Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:40:20 | |||
1 Virpi Juutilainen | 1:06:48 | 47. | |||||
2 Satu Pulkkinen | (1:03:04) | 2:09:52 | 155. | ||||
3 Arja Viinanen | (1:02:25) | 3:12:17 | 175. | ||||
4 Raija Ryytty | (1:28:03) | 4:40:20 | 200. | ||||
201 | 201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:40:38 | |||
1 Marjo Rämä | 1:19:10 | 304. | |||||
2 Reetta Kivelä | (56:06) | 2:15:16 | 220. | ||||
3 Liisa Puhakka | (1:01:04) | 3:16:20 | 199. | ||||
4 Anne Pernu | (1:24:18) | 4:40:38 | 201. | ||||
202 | 202 | OK Denseln | SWE | 4:40:40 | |||
1 Lotta Eriksson | 1:10:57 | 161. | |||||
2 Laila Karlsson | (55:49) | 2:06:46 | 137. | ||||
3 Pernilla Hertzman | (1:17:27) | 3:24:13 | 245. | ||||
4 Annika Ardell | (1:16:27) | 4:40:40 | 202. | ||||
203 | 203 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat/Tuumin s | FIN | 4:40:46 | |||
1 Leena Tuumi | 1:15:18 | 237. | |||||
2 Liisa Tuumi | (1:01:09) | 2:16:27 | 231. | ||||
3 Tiina Tuumi | (59:50) | 3:16:17 | 197. | ||||
4 Maija Tuumi | (1:24:29) | 4:40:46 | 203. | ||||
204 | 204 | Linköpings OK 2 | SWE | 4:41:24 | |||
1 Inger Andersson | 1:16:31 | 242. | |||||
2 Sofia Schenell | (58:01) | 2:14:32 | 206. | ||||
3 Karin Petersson | (59:17) | 3:13:49 | 183. | ||||
4 Lena | (1:27:35) | 4:41:24 | 204. | ||||
205 | 205 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:41:31 | |||
1 Nina Aalto | 1:20:45 | 325. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Haikonen | (1:07:29) | 2:28:14 | 347. | ||||
3 Marja Mattila | (54:28) | 3:22:42 | 231. | ||||
4 Terhi Laurila | (1:18:49) | 4:41:31 | 205. | ||||
206 | 206 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 4:41:45 | |||
1 Hanna Ketamo | 1:29:59 | 437. | |||||
2 Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | (1:05:28) | 2:35:27 | 399. | ||||
3 Elina Mäkinen | (50:19) | 3:25:46 | 258. | ||||
4 Marita Saari | (1:15:59) | 4:41:45 | 206. | ||||
207 | 207 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 4:42:19 | |||
1 Päivi Kastinen | 1:08:06 | 76. | |||||
2 Terttu Lahtinen | (57:50) | 2:05:56 | 129. | ||||
3 Maikku Hakkarainen | (1:03:16) | 3:09:12 | 148. | ||||
4 Arja Eronen | (1:33:07) | 4:42:19 | 207. | ||||
208 | 208 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:42:20 | |||
1 Tuula Autio | 1:18:25 | 273. | |||||
2 Päivi Nikander | (1:04:58) | 2:23:23 | 301. | ||||
3 Ulla Reinikainen | (1:00:48) | 3:24:11 | 244. | ||||
4 Virpi Laine | (1:18:09) | 4:42:20 | 208. | ||||
209 | 209 | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 4:42:25 | |||
1 Riia Kallio-Könnö | 1:26:47 | 398. | |||||
2 Anne Törmä | (50:47) | 2:17:34 | 244. | ||||
3 Jaana Jeronen | (1:08:45) | 3:26:19 | 262. | ||||
4 Helena Ojala | (1:16:06) | 4:42:25 | 209. | ||||
210 | 210 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 | FIN | 4:42:50 | |||
1 Pirjo Myllymäki | 1:10:50 | 156. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | (1:06:07) | 2:16:57 | 238. | ||||
3 Jenni Kaaja | (1:04:25) | 3:21:22 | 221. | ||||
4 Iina Laitinen | (1:21:28) | 4:42:50 | 210. | ||||
211 | 211 | IF Minken | FIN | 4:42:53 | |||
1 Saga Pått | 1:10:24 | 142. | |||||
2 Carola Lindgren | (1:00:39) | 2:11:03 | 169. | ||||
3 Marianne Wikblom | (1:01:25) | 3:12:28 | 177. | ||||
4 Ann-Christine Wikblom | (1:30:25) | 4:42:53 | 211. | ||||
212 | 212 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 4:42:55 | |||
1 Heli Vilen | 1:22:59 | 352. | |||||
2 Katariina Hallanvaara | (1:00:37) | 2:23:36 | 303. | ||||
3 Johanna Hakala | (1:00:38) | 3:24:14 | 246. | ||||
4 Anja Vilen | (1:18:41) | 4:42:55 | 212. | ||||
213 | 213 | OK Skuruhäll | SWE | 4:42:57 | |||
1 Anki Jacobs | 1:08:54 | 114. | |||||
2 Helena Thurström | (53:48) | 2:02:42 | 93. | ||||
3 Sara Lindgren | (54:53) | 2:57:35 | 75. | ||||
4 Birgitta Ballström | (1:45:22) | 4:42:57 | 213. | ||||
214 | 214 | Närpes OK | FIN | 4:43:13 | |||
1 Monika Nordmyr | 1:12:30 | 197. | |||||
2 Ann-Mari Sandgren | (53:28) | 2:05:58 | 130. | ||||
3 Birgit Vikars | (1:13:49) | 3:19:47 | 219. | ||||
4 Eva Nyberg | (1:23:26) | 4:43:13 | 214. | ||||
215 | 215 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:43:38 | |||
1 Arja Nurminen | 1:10:59 | 163. | |||||
2 Mirja Mikkolainen | (1:03:49) | 2:14:48 | 212. | ||||
3 Irmeli Elomäki | (1:00:14) | 3:15:02 | 188. | ||||
4 Seija Hurskainen | (1:26:36) | 4:43:38 | 215. | ||||
216 | 216 | Tallinnan Dynamo | EST | 4:43:40 | |||
1 Eerika Sooberg | 1:12:46 | 205. | |||||
2 Kathy-Riina Muru | (1:03:53) | 2:16:39 | 234. | ||||
3 Anu Järv | (59:14) | 3:15:53 | 194. | ||||
4 Meeli Gerem | (1:27:47) | 4:43:40 | 216. | ||||
217 | 217 | OK Norrtelje | SWE | 4:43:45 | |||
1 Helena Palmqvist | 1:22:46 | 346. | |||||
2 Maria Söderberg | (56:13) | 2:18:59 | 261. | ||||
3 Anna Eriksson | (58:18) | 3:17:17 | 206. | ||||
4 Åsa Lindgren | (1:26:28) | 4:43:45 | 217. | ||||
218 | 218 | Tuusniemen Tempaus | FIN | 4:43:48 | |||
1 Sanna Savolainen | 1:06:55 | 49. | |||||
2 Ulla Kokkonen | (1:02:11) | 2:09:06 | 149. | ||||
3 Minna Jussila | (1:07:40) | 3:16:46 | 202. | ||||
4 Kaija Korhonen | (1:27:02) | 4:43:48 | 218. | ||||
219 | 219 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 4:43:51 | |||
1 Jonna Tiihonen | 1:07:15 | 58. | |||||
2 Minna Valkonen | (1:05:52) | 2:13:07 | 190. | ||||
3 Arja Koho | (1:00:52) | 3:13:59 | 184. | ||||
4 Leena Tyrväinen | (1:29:52) | 4:43:51 | 219. | ||||
220 | 220 | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 4:43:56 | |||
1 Jarna Savolainen | 1:15:08 | 234. | |||||
2 Heidi Ukkonen | (1:06:24) | 2:21:32 | 282. | ||||
3 Marke Lahti | (1:05:55) | 3:27:27 | 275. | ||||
4 Terhi Mattila | (1:16:29) | 4:43:56 | 220. | ||||
221 | 221 | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 4:43:58 | |||
1 Lilan Björndahl | 1:22:56 | 351. | |||||
2 Heidi Grannabba | (1:00:54) | 2:23:50 | 306. | ||||
3 Jenny Hagström | (1:00:48) | 3:24:38 | 247. | ||||
4 Camilla Cederberg | (1:19:20) | 4:43:58 | 221. | ||||
222 | 222 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 4:44:08 | |||
1 Hanna Pelli | 1:13:09 | 211. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Kaarto | (1:09:58) | 2:23:07 | 297. | ||||
3 Päivi Klemelä | (58:45) | 3:21:52 | 223. | ||||
4 Riikka Laaksonen | (1:22:16) | 4:44:08 | 222. | ||||
223 | 223 | Kinnarströms SK | SWE | 4:44:14 | |||
1 Marina Nordgren | 1:17:53 | 255. | |||||
2 Marie Högstrand | (56:40) | 2:14:33 | 207. | ||||
3 Sandra Pettersson | (1:02:25) | 3:16:58 | 204. | ||||
4 Lena Weiming-Nyberg | (1:27:16) | 4:44:14 | 223. | ||||
224 | 224 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 4:44:18 | |||
1 Anne Pyykönen | 1:03:44 | 19. | |||||
2 Virpi Behm | (1:13:07) | 2:16:51 | 236. | ||||
3 Reetta Heiskanen | (59:12) | 3:16:03 | 195. | ||||
4 Marja Mutikainen | (1:28:15) | 4:44:18 | 224. | ||||
225 | 225 | OK Eken | SWE | 4:44:28 | |||
1 Anna Karlsson | 1:11:20 | 171. | |||||
2 Marie-Louise Persson | (57:29) | 2:08:49 | 144. | ||||
3 Ingela Fagberg | (1:13:49) | 3:22:38 | 230. | ||||
4 Karin Svensson | (1:21:50) | 4:44:28 | 225. | ||||
226 | 226 | Svärdsjö IF/ Stora Skedvi | SWE | 4:44:40 | |||
1 Eleonore Södergren | 1:10:40 | 149. | |||||
2 Jenny Borgström | (51:50) | 2:02:30 | 90. | ||||
3 Sofia Nordqvist | (1:03:27) | 3:05:57 | 135. | ||||
4 Magdalena Staffas | (1:38:43) | 4:44:40 | 226. | ||||
227 | 227 | Täby OK 2 | SWE | 4:44:48 | |||
1 Karin Andersson | 1:19:03 | 298. | |||||
2 Cecilia Eriksson | (59:52) | 2:18:55 | 260. | ||||
3 Elisabeth Eklund | (1:04:35) | 3:23:30 | 238. | ||||
4 Karin Hallsten | (1:21:18) | 4:44:48 | 227. | ||||
228 | 228 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 4:44:50 | |||
1 Sirpa Ryhänen | 1:00:08 | 3. | |||||
2 Pirjo Timonen | (1:03:31) | 2:03:39 | 102. | ||||
3 Riitta Jokela | (1:09:47) | 3:13:26 | 181. | ||||
4 Soili Lämsä | (1:31:24) | 4:44:50 | 228. | ||||
229 | 229 | Trosabygdens OK | SWE | 4:44:57 | |||
1 Jessica Nilsson | 1:23:15 | 358. | |||||
2 Emma Hedlund | (54:57) | 2:18:12 | 259. | ||||
3 Karin Hall | (59:29) | 3:17:41 | 211. | ||||
4 Maria Wallström | (1:27:16) | 4:44:57 | 229. | ||||
230 | 230 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | SWE | 4:45:05 | |||
1 Pia Linder | 1:17:03 | 244. | |||||
2 Barbro Stigsmark | (59:17) | 2:16:20 | 229. | ||||
3 Maria Bergström | (1:01:01) | 3:17:21 | 208. | ||||
4 Marie Bogg | (1:27:44) | 4:45:05 | 230. | ||||
231 | 231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | FIN | 4:45:07 | |||
1 Teija Siltanen | 1:12:54 | 208. | |||||
2 Tuija Sintonen | (1:01:45) | 2:14:39 | 209. | ||||
3 Nina Koskiaho | (1:11:12) | 3:25:51 | 259. | ||||
4 Eija Värri | (1:19:16) | 4:45:07 | 231. | ||||
232 | 232 | Vakka-Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:45:22 | |||
1 Maaria Ritasalo | 1:10:10 | 132. | |||||
2 Taina Kankaala | (1:03:02) | 2:13:12 | 193. | ||||
3 Maija Verha | (1:00:24) | 3:13:36 | 182. | ||||
4 Kirsti Tervakangas | (1:31:46) | 4:45:22 | 232. | ||||
233 | 233 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 4:45:38 | |||
1 Heidi Räsänen | 1:18:52 | 291. | |||||
2 Jeanette Lajunen | (1:01:14) | 2:20:06 | 270. | ||||
3 Niina Juva | (59:36) | 3:19:42 | 218. | ||||
4 Maria Liljeström | (1:25:56) | 4:45:38 | 233. | ||||
234 | 234 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 4:45:49 | |||
1 Anne Sorsa | 1:26:33 | 394. | |||||
2 Mervi Aho | (58:00) | 2:24:33 | 314. | ||||
3 Helena Ahonen | (1:03:11) | 3:27:44 | 279. | ||||
4 Tarja Laine | (1:18:05) | 4:45:49 | 234. | ||||
235 | 235 | Rastikarhut 3 | FIN | 4:45:53 | |||
1 Katri Pyymäki | 1:11:23 | 174. | |||||
2 Tiina Jukkola | (1:04:10) | 2:15:33 | 222. | ||||
3 Annukka Lammi | (1:00:55) | 3:16:28 | 200. | ||||
4 Päivi Jussila | (1:29:25) | 4:45:53 | 235. | ||||
236 | 236 | Pihkaniskat 3 | FIN | 4:46:10 | |||
1 Oksana Isavnina | 1:09:12 | 116. | |||||
2 Katja Pyrhönen | (1:05:31) | 2:14:43 | 210. | ||||
3 Salli Lindström | (1:13:07) | 3:27:50 | 281. | ||||
4 Kaija Heinonen | (1:18:20) | 4:46:10 | 236. | ||||
237 | 237 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 4:46:52 | |||
1 Kaija Heitto | 1:08:22 | 89. | |||||
2 Utu Rissa | (1:06:43) | 2:15:05 | 218. | ||||
3 Eila Rinne | (1:10:25) | 3:25:30 | 252. | ||||
4 Annikki Rinne | (1:21:22) | 4:46:52 | 237. | ||||
238 | 238 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | FIN | 4:46:54 | |||
1 Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:26:29 | 392. | |||||
2 Mervi Vauhkonen | (59:58) | 2:26:27 | 328. | ||||
3 Tuula Hirvonen | (1:10:10) | 3:36:37 | 329. | ||||
4 Kirsi Koivuniemi | (1:10:17) | 4:46:54 | 238. | ||||
239 | 239 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:47:23 | |||
1 Johanna Ruusunen | 1:13:41 | 221. | |||||
2 Mervi Virtanen | (1:02:42) | 2:16:23 | 230. | ||||
3 Heidi Perälä | (58:34) | 3:14:57 | 187. | ||||
4 Sanna Laaksonen | (1:32:26) | 4:47:23 | 239. | ||||
240 | 240 | Tarton Ilves 2 | EST | 4:47:45 | |||
1 Margit Limak | 1:17:31 | 247. | |||||
2 Pille Unger | (58:18) | 2:15:49 | 224. | ||||
3 Pille Taba | (1:07:19) | 3:23:08 | 236. | ||||
4 Ira Saar | (1:24:37) | 4:47:45 | 240. | ||||
241 | 241 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:47:57 | |||
1 Kirsi Juola | 1:18:46 | 285. | |||||
2 Heidi Kulla | (57:33) | 2:16:19 | 228. | ||||
3 Nina Isoherranen | (1:06:01) | 3:22:20 | 227. | ||||
4 Ulla-Maria Pöyhönen | (1:25:37) | 4:47:57 | 241. | ||||
242 | 242 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 4:48:21 | |||
1 Venla Vartiainen | 1:28:01 | 408. | |||||
2 Anne Leinonen | (58:01) | 2:26:02 | 325. | ||||
3 Seija Eerola | (59:07) | 3:25:09 | 250. | ||||
4 Teija Hyytiäinen | (1:23:12) | 4:48:21 | 242. | ||||
243 | 243 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:48:24 | |||
1 Miia Nurmi | 1:18:48 | 287. | |||||
2 Inna Launto | (55:48) | 2:14:36 | 208. | ||||
3 Kati Johansson | (1:03:02) | 3:17:38 | 210. | ||||
4 Mari Kerkola | (1:30:46) | 4:48:24 | 243. | ||||
244 | 244 | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 4:48:26 | |||
1 Crisse Lumme | 1:20:19 | 320. | |||||
2 Petra Päivärinta | (55:36) | 2:15:55 | 225. | ||||
3 Jaana Ahtiainen | (1:01:30) | 3:17:25 | 209. | ||||
4 Pälvi Päivärinta | (1:31:01) | 4:48:26 | 244. | ||||
245 | 245 | Almby IK | SWE | 4:49:33 | |||
1 Katarina Johansson | 1:07:32 | 61. | |||||
2 Katarina Persson | (52:59) | 2:00:31 | 64. | ||||
3 Jenny Wåhlander | (1:07:51) | 3:08:22 | 147. | ||||
4 Madeleine Larsson | (1:41:11) | 4:49:33 | 245. | ||||
246 | 246 | Rastihaukat 2 | FIN | 4:50:41 | |||
1 Kirsti Portin | 1:23:07 | 356. | |||||
2 Eeva Tanska | (1:01:41) | 2:24:48 | 317. | ||||
3 Hanna Kangasaho | (1:04:00) | 3:28:48 | 286. | ||||
4 Arja Ahti | (1:21:53) | 4:50:41 | 246. | ||||
247 | 247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:50:55 | |||
1 Emma Ollikainen | 1:29:48 | 434. | |||||
2 Kristiina Salminen | (57:06) | 2:26:54 | 333. | ||||
3 Tiina Nieminen | (1:00:26) | 3:27:20 | 273. | ||||
4 Raija Tervo-Pellikka | (1:23:35) | 4:50:55 | 247. | ||||
248 | 248 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | SWE | 4:51:25 | |||
1 Eva Stålstad | 1:07:39 | 66. | |||||
2 Kristina Persson | (50:23) | 1:58:02 | 35. | ||||
3 Lotta Sandahl | (1:19:18) | 3:17:20 | 207. | ||||
4 Anne Josephsson | (1:34:05) | 4:51:25 | 248. | ||||
249 | 249 | Rastikarhut 4 | FIN | 4:51:52 | |||
1 Marita Kokkila | 1:13:57 | 228. | |||||
2 Anu Laine | (1:06:11) | 2:20:08 | 271. | ||||
3 Päivi Jonkka | (1:08:11) | 3:28:19 | 284. | ||||
4 Sirpa Ruohomaa | (1:23:33) | 4:51:52 | 249. | ||||
250 | 250 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 | FIN | 4:52:01 | |||
1 Liisa Palen | 1:22:54 | 350. | |||||
2 Outi Syrjälä | (1:03:34) | 2:26:28 | 329. | ||||
3 Sari Taina | (1:02:24) | 3:28:52 | 287. | ||||
4 Arja Pajunen | (1:23:09) | 4:52:01 | 250. | ||||
251 | 251 | Lappeen Riento 2 | FIN | 4:52:18 | |||
1 Marika Ryynänen | 1:15:13 | 235. | |||||
2 Päivi Munne | (57:49) | 2:13:02 | 189. | ||||
3 Kati Pulli | (1:14:22) | 3:27:24 | 274. | ||||
4 Sirpa Heiskanen | (1:24:54) | 4:52:18 | 251. | ||||
252 | 252 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | FIN | 4:52:20 | |||
1 Juulia Salmela | 1:11:21 | 172. | |||||
2 Mia Eerikäinen | (1:00:27) | 2:11:48 | 179. | ||||
3 Pia Vähänen | (1:12:19) | 3:24:07 | 243. | ||||
4 Päivi Honkanen | (1:28:13) | 4:52:20 | 252. | ||||
253 | 253 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 | FIN | 4:52:24 | |||
1 Päivi Joukainen | 1:23:20 | 361. | |||||
2 Nina Hämäläinen | (1:00:33) | 2:23:53 | 307. | ||||
3 Sari Ylönen | (1:04:42) | 3:28:35 | 285. | ||||
4 Merja Lähde | (1:23:49) | 4:52:24 | 253. | ||||
254 | 254 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 | FIN | 4:52:34 | |||
1 Miia Virtala | 1:06:39 | 43. | |||||
2 Sanna Rekola | (1:07:13) | 2:13:52 | 198. | ||||
3 Kati Jokila | (1:03:58) | 3:17:50 | 214. | ||||
4 Sonja Hakola | (1:34:44) | 4:52:34 | 254. | ||||
255 | 255 | Porin Pyrintö | FIN | 4:52:44 | |||
1 Marja Moilanen | 1:10:39 | 148. | |||||
2 Pia Jussila | (1:02:20) | 2:12:59 | 187. | ||||
3 Tarja Mannila | (1:12:04) | 3:25:03 | 249. | ||||
4 Sirpa Tarkiainen | (1:27:41) | 4:52:44 | 255. | ||||
256 | 256 | Vingåkers OK | SWE | 4:52:50 | |||
1 Susanna Bergh | 1:18:48 | 288. | |||||
2 Elisabeth Bergh | (1:09:06) | 2:27:54 | 343. | ||||
3 Karin Gustafsson | (59:41) | 3:27:35 | 277. | ||||
4 Anna Flodman | (1:25:15) | 4:52:50 | 256. | ||||
257 | 257 | IK Falken 2 | FIN | 4:52:52 | |||
1 Marina Barka | 1:13:51 | 226. | |||||
2 Andrea Wikström | (1:03:51) | 2:17:42 | 246. | ||||
3 Malin Atfolk | (1:09:00) | 3:26:42 | 266. | ||||
4 Brita Forsman | (1:26:10) | 4:52:52 | 257. | ||||
258 | 258 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:53:15 | |||
1 Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:18:06 | 261. | |||||
2 Anniina Kiiltomäki | (59:05) | 2:17:11 | 241. | ||||
3 Marjaana Kiiltomäki | (1:05:49) | 3:23:00 | 233. | ||||
4 Aino Leppänen | (1:30:15) | 4:53:15 | 258. | ||||
259 | 259 | Pihkaniskat 2 | FIN | 4:53:18 | |||
1 Anu Sintonen | 1:22:48 | 348. | |||||
2 Kii Korhonen | (1:00:00) | 2:22:48 | 295. | ||||
3 Pia Molnar | (1:02:13) | 3:25:01 | 248. | ||||
4 Mari Hämäläinen | (1:28:17) | 4:53:18 | 259. | ||||
260 | 260 | FIF Hilleröd | DEN | 4:53:20 | |||
1 Pia Simonsen | 1:18:51 | 290. | |||||
2 Jane Nielsen | (1:03:14) | 2:22:05 | 287. | ||||
3 Anne Maarup | (59:57) | 3:22:02 | 225. | ||||
4 Anne Fonnesbech | (1:31:18) | 4:53:20 | 260. | ||||
261 | 261 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:54:07 | |||
1 Sari Mäkeläinen | 1:12:42 | 202. | |||||
2 Sirpa Koponen | (58:37) | 2:11:19 | 173. | ||||
3 Sari Jetsonen | (1:06:30) | 3:17:49 | 213. | ||||
4 Minna Siitari | (1:36:18) | 4:54:07 | 261. | ||||
262 | 262 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 4:54:28 | |||
1 Virpi Einonen | 1:12:11 | 186. | |||||
2 Päivi Einonen | (53:39) | 2:05:50 | 127. | ||||
3 Katri Oksanen | (1:09:22) | 3:15:12 | 189. | ||||
4 Merja Ikonen | (1:39:16) | 4:54:28 | 262. | ||||
263 | 263 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 4:54:31 | |||
1 Mervi Suni | 1:17:51 | 254. | |||||
2 Anu Markkola | (59:53) | 2:17:44 | 248. | ||||
3 Eija Salonen | (1:06:11) | 3:23:55 | 242. | ||||
4 Arja Salminen | (1:30:36) | 4:54:31 | 263. | ||||
264 | 264 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | FIN | 4:54:32 | |||
1 Eija Palomäki | 1:12:04 | 183. | |||||
2 Anja Siuko | (1:02:49) | 2:14:53 | 213. | ||||
3 Tuula Kaasalainen | (1:05:57) | 3:20:50 | 220. | ||||
4 Marjatta Lahtinen | (1:33:42) | 4:54:32 | 264. | ||||
265 | 265 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 4:54:55 | |||
1 Raija Riikonen | 1:09:11 | 115. | |||||
2 Jaana Koskela | (1:08:41) | 2:17:52 | 255. | ||||
3 Raija Nieminen | (1:08:38) | 3:26:30 | 264. | ||||
4 Ritva Haarala | (1:28:25) | 4:54:55 | 265. | ||||
266 | 266 | Liedon Parma 4 | FIN | 4:55:33 | |||
1 Päivi Martikainen | 1:23:47 | 370. | |||||
2 Hennariikka Lonka | (58:15) | 2:22:02 | 285. | ||||
3 Kati Peltola | (1:01:23) | 3:23:25 | 237. | ||||
4 Tuula Kemppi | (1:32:08) | 4:55:33 | 266. | ||||
267 | 267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:55:55 | |||
1 Leena Savonen | 1:15:30 | 241. | |||||
2 Noora Ilmarinen | (1:05:53) | 2:21:23 | 280. | ||||
3 Raili Maalehto | (1:14:40) | 3:36:03 | 320. | ||||
4 Johanna Suokas | (1:19:52) | 4:55:55 | 267. | ||||
268 | 268 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | FIN | 4:56:09 | |||
1 Katja Tilli | 1:24:04 | 375. | |||||
2 Eeva-Kaarina Suortti | (1:01:36) | 2:25:40 | 321. | ||||
3 Tanja Yrjänen | (1:01:26) | 3:27:06 | 271. | ||||
4 Satu Sintonen | (1:29:03) | 4:56:09 | 268. | ||||
269 | 269 | IF Åland | FIN | 4:57:15 | |||
1 Cecilia Sundström | 1:10:17 | 138. | |||||
2 Linda Björke | (56:57) | 2:07:14 | 138. | ||||
3 Gunilla Jansson | (1:12:08) | 3:19:22 | 217. | ||||
4 Marina Grönlund | (1:37:53) | 4:57:15 | 269. | ||||
270 | 270 | Nyköpings OK | SWE | 4:57:48 | |||
1 Eva Jansson | 1:12:28 | 196. | |||||
2 Sofie Hagberg | (1:00:29) | 2:12:57 | 186. | ||||
3 Inga Johansson | (1:09:13) | 3:22:10 | 226. | ||||
4 Eva Westerlind | (1:35:38) | 4:57:48 | 270. | ||||
271 | 271 | Sippurasti 2 | FIN | 4:58:02 | |||
1 Maarit Sihvola | 1:11:09 | 168. | |||||
2 Nina Kovaljeff | (1:08:55) | 2:20:04 | 268. | ||||
3 Kati Porvari | (1:09:05) | 3:29:09 | 291. | ||||
4 Anne Puhakka | (1:28:53) | 4:58:02 | 271. | ||||
272 | 272 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 4:58:22 | |||
1 Tarja Keränen | 1:08:52 | 113. | |||||
2 Satu Tahkola | (1:21:16) | 2:30:08 | 366. | ||||
3 Anne Veteläinen | (1:03:26) | 3:33:34 | 299. | ||||
4 Pirkko Määttä | (1:24:48) | 4:58:22 | 272. | ||||
273 | 273 | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 4:58:49 | |||
1 Jasmin Virta | 1:12:43 | 203. | |||||
2 Minna Laurila | (58:17) | 2:11:00 | 168. | ||||
3 Tarja Havukorpi | (1:12:50) | 3:23:50 | 241. | ||||
4 Kirsi Toivonen | (1:34:59) | 4:58:49 | 273. | ||||
274 | 274 | OK Skeidi | NOR | 4:58:50 | |||
1 Gro Pedersen | 1:24:40 | 388. | |||||
2 Thrine Måbö | (1:02:09) | 2:26:49 | 331. | ||||
3 Tonny Lindqvist | (1:09:36) | 3:36:25 | 323. | ||||
4 Inger Lise Rimstad | (1:22:25) | 4:58:50 | 274. | ||||
275 | 275 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 | FIN | 4:59:04 | |||
1 Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 1:14:06 | 229. | |||||
2 Irmeli Grönholm | (1:08:05) | 2:22:11 | 290. | ||||
3 Terhi Vesanen | (1:16:13) | 3:38:24 | 339. | ||||
4 Päivi Nieminen | (1:20:40) | 4:59:04 | 275. | ||||
276 | 276 | Rotebro IS | SWE | 4:59:13 | |||
1 Åsa Torpare | 1:18:23 | 271. | |||||
2 Jenny Eliasson | (54:48) | 2:13:11 | 192. | ||||
3 Lottis Ståhl | (1:22:49) | 3:36:00 | 319. | ||||
4 Ann Eliasson | (1:23:13) | 4:59:13 | 276. | ||||
277 | 277 | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:59:14 | |||
1 Arja Korhonen | 1:19:41 | 312. | |||||
2 Anne Kuisma | (1:15:12) | 2:34:53 | 396. | ||||
3 Anna-Maija Saramäki | (59:05) | 3:33:58 | 301. | ||||
4 Anne Leinonen | (1:25:16) | 4:59:14 | 277. | ||||
278 | 278 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 4:59:21 | |||
1 Carita Vihervuori | 1:22:59 | 353. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kokko | (1:09:22) | 2:32:21 | 382. | ||||
3 Paula Bäckström | (1:02:47) | 3:35:08 | 305. | ||||
4 Tuula Matikainen | (1:24:13) | 4:59:21 | 278. | ||||
279 | 279 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 5:00:16 | |||
1 Arja Hautamäki | 1:18:54 | 292. | |||||
2 Seija Peltonen | (1:14:23) | 2:33:17 | 385. | ||||
3 Hely Salmenoja | (1:02:59) | 3:36:16 | 321. | ||||
4 Pirjo Fagerlund | (1:24:00) | 5:00:16 | 279. | ||||
280 | 280 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 5:00:30 | |||
1 Oili Loukusa | 1:11:18 | 170. | |||||
2 Tiina Tervo | (59:26) | 2:10:44 | 167. | ||||
3 Raija Sarajärvi | (1:15:43) | 3:26:27 | 263. | ||||
4 Leila Siltakoski | (1:34:03) | 5:00:30 | 280. | ||||
281 | 281 | Suunta -57 2 | FIN | 5:00:33 | |||
1 Eija Tikka | 1:09:58 | 123. | |||||
2 Minna Hietamies | (1:01:52) | 2:11:50 | 180. | ||||
3 Raija-Liisa Pystynen | (1:03:35) | 3:15:25 | 190. | ||||
4 Eira Ikonen | (1:45:08) | 5:00:33 | 281. | ||||
282 | 282 | IF Femman 3 | FIN | 5:01:11 | |||
1 Elisabeth Lax | 1:21:49 | 332. | |||||
2 Ilse Williamsson | (1:09:53) | 2:31:42 | 377. | ||||
3 Terese Smeds | (1:00:52) | 3:32:34 | 298. | ||||
4 Annika Strandberg | (1:28:37) | 5:01:11 | 282. | ||||
283 | 283 | Gävle OK 2 | SWE | 5:01:19 | |||
1 Karin Härjung | 1:23:34 | 367. | |||||
2 Karin Forsgren | (1:04:03) | 2:27:37 | 340. | ||||
3 Sara Masser | (59:52) | 3:27:29 | 276. | ||||
4 Mona Åkerman | (1:33:50) | 5:01:19 | 283. | ||||
284 | 284 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 5:01:23 | |||
1 Heli Nummelin | 1:13:39 | 219. | |||||
2 Tuula Saksanen | (1:04:04) | 2:17:43 | 247. | ||||
3 Tuula Immonen | (1:21:34) | 3:39:17 | 342. | ||||
4 Anja Mäkelä | (1:22:06) | 5:01:23 | 284. | ||||
285 | 285 | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 5:01:26 | |||
1 Kati Similä | 1:12:13 | 187. | |||||
2 Pirkko Hakkarainen | (1:05:51) | 2:18:04 | 258. | ||||
3 Raija Hakkarainen | (1:07:38) | 3:25:42 | 256. | ||||
4 Marja Huotari | (1:35:44) | 5:01:26 | 285. | ||||
286 | 286 | Väsby OK | SWE | 5:01:39 | |||
1 ? | 1:19:20 | 307. | |||||
2 ? | (1:08:59) | 2:28:19 | 348. | ||||
3 ? | (1:09:00) | 3:37:19 | 335. | ||||
4 ? | (1:24:20) | 5:01:39 | 286. | ||||
287 | 287 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | FIN | 5:02:14 | |||
1 Päivi Laitinen | 1:21:57 | 334. | |||||
2 Pirjo Tepponen | (1:09:17) | 2:31:14 | 373. | ||||
3 Arja Tikkala | (1:04:31) | 3:35:45 | 314. | ||||
4 Sirpa Kangasaho | (1:26:29) | 5:02:14 | 287. | ||||
288 | 288 | Nokian Urheilijat | FIN | 5:02:15 | |||
1 Päivi Pälä | 1:12:15 | 189. | |||||
2 Tiina Hartman | (54:20) | 2:06:35 | 136. | ||||
3 Marianne Reiman | (1:11:27) | 3:18:02 | 215. | ||||
4 Raija Järvenpää | (1:44:13) | 5:02:15 | 288. | ||||
289 | 289 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | FIN | 5:02:22 | |||
1 Jaana Kulmala | 1:29:14 | 422. | |||||
2 Leena Mauriala | (1:02:52) | 2:32:06 | 378. | ||||
3 Marjo Laakso | (57:04) | 3:29:10 | 292. | ||||
4 Satu Mäkelä | (1:33:12) | 5:02:22 | 289. | ||||
290 | 290 | Rasti 88 2 | FIN | 5:02:24 | |||
1 Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:24:11 | 381. | |||||
2 Pirkko Eskola | (1:03:39) | 2:27:50 | 342. | ||||
3 Johanna Sipari | (1:07:26) | 3:35:16 | 307. | ||||
4 Leena Hellsten | (1:27:08) | 5:02:24 | 290. | ||||
291 | 291 | Maarian Mahti 2 | FIN | 5:02:34 | |||
1 Kirsti Moilanen | 1:18:23 | 272. | |||||
2 Taimi Hörkkö | (59:25) | 2:17:48 | 251. | ||||
3 Annika Tikka | (1:10:17) | 3:28:05 | 282. | ||||
4 Merja Moberg | (1:34:29) | 5:02:34 | 291. | ||||
292 | 292 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | FIN | 5:02:54 | |||
1 Tuula Keski-Hirvelä | 1:18:13 | 264. | |||||
2 Sari Kangasniemi | (59:31) | 2:17:44 | 249. | ||||
3 Sisko Lähteenmaa | (1:08:20) | 3:26:04 | 260. | ||||
4 Aila Keski-Hirvelä | (1:26:50) | 5:02:54 | 292. | ||||
293 | 293 | Söderhamns OK | SWE | 5:03:13 | |||
1 Anna Engberg | 1:18:56 | 293. | |||||
2 Ulrika Lindberg | (59:02) | 2:17:58 | 256. | ||||
3 Terese Lingvall | (1:03:25) | 3:21:23 | 222. | ||||
4 Anki Stropp | (1:41:50) | 5:03:13 | 293. | ||||
294 | 294 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:03:14 | |||
1 Riikka Putkonen | 1:14:24 | 231. | |||||
2 Aino Salminen | (1:03:34) | 2:17:58 | 257. | ||||
3 Erja Kalpio | (1:05:47) | 3:23:45 | 240. | ||||
4 Karina Kiili-Kemppainen | (1:39:29) | 5:03:14 | 294. | ||||
295 | 295 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:03:17 | |||
1 Elina Borgenström | 1:23:33 | 366. | |||||
2 Anneli Miettinen | (1:00:52) | 2:24:25 | 313. | ||||
3 Marja Tukiainen | (58:40) | 3:23:05 | 234. | ||||
4 Pirkko Nummela | (1:40:12) | 5:03:17 | 295. | ||||
296 | 296 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 5:03:24 | |||
1 Eija Juntunen | 1:12:56 | 209. | |||||
2 Maritta Sievänen | (58:09) | 2:11:05 | 170. | ||||
3 Aila Flöjt | (1:14:27) | 3:25:32 | 253. | ||||
4 Leea Kolehmainen | (1:37:52) | 5:03:24 | 296. | ||||
297 | 297 | Rastiketut | FIN | 5:03:34 | |||
1 Päivi Mäkineste | 1:09:59 | 124. | |||||
2 Eija Rantoja | (1:05:46) | 2:15:45 | 223. | ||||
3 Raija Huhdanmäki | (1:11:23) | 3:27:08 | 272. | ||||
4 Outi Ala-Kasari | (1:36:26) | 5:03:34 | 297. | ||||
298 | 298 | Sisu Forshaga | SWE | 5:03:35 | |||
1 Ylva Samuelsson | 1:15:15 | 236. | |||||
2 Lena Zetterberg | (1:04:18) | 2:19:33 | 265. | ||||
3 Sofia Forslund | (1:17:00) | 3:36:33 | 327. | ||||
4 Lena Nilsson | (1:27:02) | 5:03:35 | 298. | ||||
299 | 299 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 5:04:06 | |||
1 Hannele Autio | 1:23:17 | 359. | |||||
2 Merja Talvensaari | (1:00:27) | 2:23:44 | 305. | ||||
3 Inari Karonen | (1:11:01) | 3:34:45 | 303. | ||||
4 Anita Majava | (1:29:21) | 5:04:06 | 299. | ||||
300 | 300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:04:23 | |||
1 Aulikki Pienimäki | 1:23:25 | 362. | |||||
2 Eija Judin | (1:00:45) | 2:24:10 | 310. | ||||
3 Kati Turtola | (1:12:18) | 3:36:28 | 326. | ||||
4 Tarja Isoherranen | (1:27:45) | 5:04:23 | 300. | ||||
301 | 301 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:04:31 | |||
1 Kaarina Hourula | 1:14:41 | 233. | |||||
2 Anneli Mattila | (1:03:07) | 2:17:48 | 252. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Talvensaari | (1:08:55) | 3:26:43 | 267. | ||||
4 Seija Heikkinen | (1:37:48) | 5:04:31 | 301. | ||||
302 | 302 | Västerås SOK | SWE | 5:04:42 | |||
1 Annika Sundström | 1:45:43 | 495. | |||||
2 Annika Westberg | (54:01) | 2:39:44 | 416. | ||||
3 Helen Carlberg | (1:06:43) | 3:46:27 | 374. | ||||
4 Inger Gunnarsson | (1:18:15) | 5:04:42 | 302. | ||||
303 | 303 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | FIN | 5:04:46 | |||
1 Leena Tikkanen | 1:28:28 | 413. | |||||
2 Sirkka Anttila | (1:00:30) | 2:28:58 | 351. | ||||
3 Minna Lehtonen | (1:12:30) | 3:41:28 | 346. | ||||
4 Maijastiina Kivinen | (1:23:18) | 5:04:46 | 303. | ||||
304 | 304 | KFUM Örebro OK | SWE | 5:05:04 | |||
1 Maria Sunneborn | 1:13:35 | 218. | |||||
2 Anna Vonhed | (1:02:56) | 2:16:31 | 232. | ||||
3 Karin Jansson | (1:12:33) | 3:29:04 | 289. | ||||
4 Kajsa Källström | (1:36:00) | 5:05:04 | 304. | ||||
305 | 305 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:05:12 | |||
1 Niina Kerttula | 1:13:46 | 224. | |||||
2 Camilla Grönroos | (1:06:24) | 2:20:10 | 272. | ||||
3 Auli Nummila-Perälä | (1:16:51) | 3:37:01 | 331. | ||||
4 Eija Syrjälä | (1:28:11) | 5:05:12 | 305. | ||||
306 | 306 | Iisalmen Visa 2 | FIN | 5:05:13 | |||
1 Päivi Väätäinen | 1:20:27 | 322. | |||||
2 Hanna Väätäinen | (1:02:43) | 2:23:10 | 298. | ||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Kauppinen | (1:14:12) | 3:37:22 | 336. | ||||
4 Eija Ruotsalainen | (1:27:51) | 5:05:13 | 306. | ||||
307 | 307 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 5:05:28 | |||
1 Minna Pikkarainen | 1:29:23 | 428. | |||||
2 Maria Karjalainen | (59:45) | 2:29:08 | 354. | ||||
3 Sanna Vaahtera | (1:01:48) | 3:30:56 | 296. | ||||
4 Leila Keränen | (1:34:32) | 5:05:28 | 307. | ||||
308 | 308 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | FIN | 5:05:30 | |||
1 Raija Nurmi | 1:18:14 | 266. | |||||
2 Maria Silven | (1:02:29) | 2:20:43 | 275. | ||||
3 Elina Valkonen | (1:21:13) | 3:41:56 | 351. | ||||
4 Nina Kontulainen | (1:23:34) | 5:05:30 | 308. | ||||
309 | 309 | Koo-Vee 3 | FIN | 5:05:34 | |||
1 Seija Launonen | 1:18:22 | 270. | |||||
2 Tuula Suutarinen | (1:05:53) | 2:24:15 | 312. | ||||
3 Katri Mattila | (1:11:26) | 3:35:41 | 313. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Kortelainen | (1:29:53) | 5:05:34 | 309. | ||||
310 | 310 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 5:05:44 | |||
1 Lea Maksimainen | 1:26:38 | 396. | |||||
2 Ulla Mäkinen | (1:03:55) | 2:30:33 | 368. | ||||
3 Helena Mäkinen | (1:11:15) | 3:41:48 | 350. | ||||
4 Pirjo Rämänen | (1:23:56) | 5:05:44 | 310. | ||||
311 | 311 | OK Ravinen 3 | SWE | 5:05:52 | |||
1 Lisa Södersten | 1:29:18 | 426. | |||||
2 Lisa Back | (1:05:12) | 2:34:30 | 393. | ||||
3 Karin Dahlen | (1:04:09) | 3:38:39 | 340. | ||||
4 Mia Jodal | (1:27:13) | 5:05:52 | 311. | ||||
312 | 312 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:06:06 | |||
1 Terttu Mäkiharju | 1:22:22 | 339. | |||||
2 Päivi Raski | (1:07:06) | 2:29:28 | 360. | ||||
3 Tarja Tittonen | (1:04:28) | 3:33:56 | 300. | ||||
4 Kati Raski | (1:32:10) | 5:06:06 | 312. | ||||
313 | 313 | Paimion Rasti 4 | FIN | 5:07:45 | |||
1 Jonna Sipponen | 1:28:24 | 412. | |||||
2 Meri Hallisto | (54:56) | 2:23:20 | 300. | ||||
3 Katariina Peikola | (59:14) | 3:22:34 | 229. | ||||
4 Tiia Verho | (1:45:11) | 5:07:45 | 313. | ||||
314 | 314 | IK Hellas | SWE | 5:08:21 | |||
1 Annika Winald | 1:18:42 | 283. | |||||
2 Maria Ernfridsson | (1:04:47) | 2:23:29 | 302. | ||||
3 Monica Gröning | (1:13:49) | 3:37:18 | 334. | ||||
4 Åsa Romson | (1:31:03) | 5:08:21 | 314. | ||||
315 | 315 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:08:32 | |||
1 Arja Männikkö | 1:18:20 | 268. | |||||
2 Titta Korkalo | (1:10:53) | 2:29:13 | 355. | ||||
3 Maria Kauppi | (1:07:13) | 3:36:26 | 324. | ||||
4 Anne Rikkola | (1:32:06) | 5:08:32 | 315. | ||||
316 | 316 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:08:41 | |||
1 Taina Tihilä | 1:10:17 | 139. | |||||
2 Paula Hokka | (1:03:09) | 2:13:26 | 194. | ||||
3 Suvi Manninen | (1:04:15) | 3:17:41 | 212. | ||||
4 Nina Junnola | (1:51:00) | 5:08:41 | 316. | ||||
317 | 317 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | FIN | 5:08:56 | |||
1 Sinikka Heikkilä | 1:18:43 | 284. | |||||
2 Tarja Rantio | (1:10:46) | 2:29:29 | 361. | ||||
3 Erja Kirjavainen | (1:12:34) | 3:42:03 | 353. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Salonen | (1:26:53) | 5:08:56 | 317. | ||||
318 | 318 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 5:09:21 | |||
1 Niina Myyrä | 1:10:29 | 145. | |||||
2 Katja Halonen | (1:20:49) | 2:31:18 | 374. | ||||
3 Sirpa Kaivosaari | (1:04:18) | 3:35:36 | 310. | ||||
4 Riitta Väänänen | (1:33:45) | 5:09:21 | 318. | ||||
319 | 319 | OK Älvsjö Örby | SWE | 5:09:25 | |||
1 Ylva Boström | 1:21:09 | 328. | |||||
2 Eva Warenius | (1:02:07) | 2:23:16 | 299. | ||||
3 Susanne Thuresson | (1:07:47) | 3:31:03 | 297. | ||||
4 Margareta Wadim | (1:38:22) | 5:09:25 | 319. | ||||
320 | 320 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 5:09:34 | |||
1 Anne Kauppila | 1:19:02 | 297. | |||||
2 Anni Vuorenpää | (1:12:32) | 2:31:34 | 375. | ||||
3 Minna Rintamäki | (1:04:05) | 3:35:39 | 312. | ||||
4 Leena Köntti | (1:33:55) | 5:09:34 | 320. | ||||
321 | 321 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 5:09:41 | |||
1 Johanna Pohjonen | 1:18:58 | 295. | |||||
2 Anne Peltola | (56:01) | 2:14:59 | 215. | ||||
3 Katja Takala | (1:21:28) | 3:36:27 | 325. | ||||
4 Riitta Erkkilä | (1:33:14) | 5:09:41 | 321. | ||||
322 | 322 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:09:46 | |||
1 Ulla Lehto | 1:18:40 | 282. | |||||
2 Kati Puhakainen | (1:09:43) | 2:28:23 | 349. | ||||
3 Laura Rosenblad | (1:08:00) | 3:36:23 | 322. | ||||
4 Eila Koivula | (1:33:23) | 5:09:46 | 322. | ||||
323 | 323 | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 5:09:57 | |||
1 Päivi Rönkkö | 1:23:05 | 355. | |||||
2 Anja Snellman | (1:04:07) | 2:27:12 | 338. | ||||
3 Pirjo Karvonen | (1:15:58) | 3:43:10 | 362. | ||||
4 Anneli Vainikainen | (1:26:47) | 5:09:57 | 323. | ||||
324 | 324 | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 5:10:03 | |||
1 Marjaana Salo | 1:18:33 | 277. | |||||
2 Kati Koivumäki | (1:08:25) | 2:26:58 | 335. | ||||
3 Taru Hollmen | (1:10:08) | 3:37:06 | 333. | ||||
4 Mari Sulkava | (1:32:57) | 5:10:03 | 324. | ||||
325 | 325 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 5:10:19 | |||
1 Mervi Klemettinen | 1:23:44 | 369. | |||||
2 Tarja Kettunen | (56:27) | 2:20:11 | 273. | ||||
3 Kaarina Suutarinen | (1:15:13) | 3:35:24 | 308. | ||||
4 Marja Jyrkinen | (1:34:55) | 5:10:19 | 325. | ||||
326 | 326 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:10:33 | |||
1 Sirpa Niemi | 1:19:01 | 296. | |||||
2 Tuija Olli | (1:16:06) | 2:35:07 | 398. | ||||
3 Lotta Kauppila | (1:08:25) | 3:43:32 | 367. | ||||
4 Satu Lehtonen | (1:27:01) | 5:10:33 | 326. | ||||
327 | 327 | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 5:10:45 | |||
1 Pirjo Neuvonen | 1:22:20 | 338. | |||||
2 Anu Liimatta | (1:04:46) | 2:27:06 | 336. | ||||
3 Anna-Liisa Issakainen | (1:08:52) | 3:35:58 | 316. | ||||
4 Tuija Jurvakainen | (1:34:47) | 5:10:45 | 327. | ||||
328 | 328 | Someron Esa | FIN | 5:11:16 | |||
1 Raili Laaksonen | 1:27:58 | 407. | |||||
2 Eira Kiiski | (1:00:13) | 2:28:11 | 345. | ||||
3 Tuula Tulokas | (1:13:06) | 3:41:17 | 345. | ||||
4 Seija Tamminen | (1:29:59) | 5:11:16 | 328. | ||||
329 | 329 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:12:08 | |||
1 Nina Koskinen | 1:13:53 | 227. | |||||
2 Maria-Liisa Kääriä | (1:10:49) | 2:24:42 | 316. | ||||
3 Vappu Kääriä | (1:19:22) | 3:44:04 | 368. | ||||
4 Kaisa Snell | (1:28:04) | 5:12:08 | 329. | ||||
330 | 330 | IF Brahe | FIN | 5:12:12 | |||
1 Annika Yliaho | 1:27:51 | 404. | |||||
2 Annika Vikström | (1:08:17) | 2:36:08 | 402. | ||||
3 Gun Finnäs | (1:00:56) | 3:37:04 | 332. | ||||
4 Ann-Catrine Nynäs | (1:35:08) | 5:12:12 | 330. | ||||
331 | 331 | Hiiumaa OK | EST | 5:13:02 | |||
1 Eda Tärk | 1:18:21 | 269. | |||||
2 Merike Vanjuk | (1:16:13) | 2:34:34 | 394. | ||||
3 Anu Saue | (1:07:48) | 3:42:22 | 357. | ||||
4 Alne Lepna | (1:30:40) | 5:13:02 | 331. | ||||
332 | 332 | Petroskoin Tapio | RUS | 5:13:18 | |||
1 Zanna Kulbatsko | 1:17:05 | 245. | |||||
2 Nadja Matveejeva | (1:03:00) | 2:20:05 | 269. | ||||
3 Jelena Utkina | (1:10:29) | 3:30:34 | 294. | ||||
4 Galina Homekova | (1:42:44) | 5:13:18 | 332. | ||||
333 | 333 | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 5:14:19 | |||
1 Arja Mikkanen | 1:17:53 | 256. | |||||
2 Anu Lampinen | (1:10:34) | 2:28:27 | 350. | ||||
3 Pirjo Vilander | (1:26:51) | 3:55:18 | 404. | ||||
4 Kati Kettumäki | (1:19:01) | 5:14:19 | 333. | ||||
334 | 334 | Suunta -941 3 | FIN | 5:14:29 | |||
1 Päivi Björkman | 1:19:50 | 315. | |||||
2 Mira Povelainen | (1:12:23) | 2:32:13 | 380. | ||||
3 Auli Miettinen | (1:05:39) | 3:37:52 | 337. | ||||
4 Pirjo Schroderus | (1:36:37) | 5:14:29 | 334. | ||||
335 | 335 | Forsa IF | SWE | 5:14:30 | |||
1 Kristina Jonsson | 1:21:20 | 329. | |||||
2 Lina Petrell | (1:06:46) | 2:28:06 | 344. | ||||
3 Jenny Helleen | (1:15:06) | 3:43:12 | 363. | ||||
4 Åsa Lindberg | (1:31:18) | 5:14:30 | 335. | ||||
336 | 336 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti | FIN | 5:14:58 | |||
1 Riitta Karppi | 1:10:14 | 135. | |||||
2 Tiina Paasonen | (1:06:36) | 2:16:50 | 235. | ||||
3 Rauni Muikku | (1:08:51) | 3:25:41 | 255. | ||||
4 Aila Puttonen | (1:49:17) | 5:14:58 | 336. | ||||
337 | 337 | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 5:15:09 | |||
1 Tiina Isokääntä | 1:11:44 | 179. | |||||
2 Maria Eskola | (1:04:23) | 2:16:07 | 226. | ||||
3 Saija Lahtinen | (1:22:37) | 3:38:44 | 341. | ||||
4 Susanna Sundström | (1:36:25) | 5:15:09 | 337. | ||||
338 | 338 | Rastikarhut 8 | FIN | 5:15:15 | |||
1 Tuuli Tuominen | 1:22:36 | 342. | |||||
2 Kirsi Marjanen | (1:06:28) | 2:29:04 | 352. | ||||
3 Pirkko Ankelo | (1:20:12) | 3:49:16 | 381. | ||||
4 Hanna Tuominen | (1:25:59) | 5:15:15 | 338. | ||||
339 | 339 | Iisu 2 | FIN | 5:15:29 | |||
1 Anneli Vilpola | 1:15:21 | 239. | |||||
2 Marjut Lehtinen | (1:10:30) | 2:25:51 | 323. | ||||
3 Urpu Hapuoja | (1:17:31) | 3:43:22 | 366. | ||||
4 Satu Sipola | (1:32:07) | 5:15:29 | 339. | ||||
340 | 340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | FIN | 5:15:30 | |||
1 Katri Tarvainen | 1:27:57 | 406. | |||||
2 Marianne Simovaara | (1:02:43) | 2:30:40 | 371. | ||||
3 xxy | (1:12:06) | 3:42:46 | 359. | ||||
4 zxy | (1:32:44) | 5:15:30 | 340. | ||||
341 | 341 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 5:15:48 | |||
1 Paula Hakala | 1:20:11 | 318. | |||||
2 Sanna Ketola | (1:03:44) | 2:23:55 | 308. | ||||
3 Aune Hongisto | (1:11:55) | 3:35:50 | 315. | ||||
4 Paula Ketola | (1:39:58) | 5:15:48 | 341. | ||||
342 | 342 | Avesta OK | SWE | 5:16:10 | |||
1 Eva Lena Engström | 1:25:13 | 389. | |||||
2 Charlotta Johansson | (56:18) | 2:21:31 | 281. | ||||
3 Wictoria Johansson | (1:07:35) | 3:29:06 | 290. | ||||
4 Sussie Lind | (1:47:04) | 5:16:10 | 342. | ||||
343 | 343 | Rasti-Jussit 3 | FIN | 5:16:11 | |||
1 Pirjo Isokääntä | 1:15:19 | 238. | |||||
2 Tiina Nyman | (1:10:42) | 2:26:01 | 324. | ||||
3 Anne-Mari Niemi | (1:08:57) | 3:34:58 | 304. | ||||
4 Sari Koskela | (1:41:13) | 5:16:11 | 343. | ||||
344 | 344 | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 5:16:25 | |||
1 Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:23:50 | 371. | |||||
2 Susanna Pyökäri | (1:05:45) | 2:29:35 | 363. | ||||
3 Inga Hjelm | (1:24:00) | 3:53:35 | 395. | ||||
4 Katariina Pyökäri | (1:22:50) | 5:16:25 | 344. | ||||
345 | 345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 5:16:34 | |||
1 Maria Koskinen | 1:17:50 | 253. | |||||
2 Johanna Peltola | (1:07:48) | 2:25:38 | 320. | ||||
3 Johanna Koski-Vähälä | (1:12:23) | 3:38:01 | 338. | ||||
4 Mari Myllymäki | (1:38:33) | 5:16:34 | 345. | ||||
346 | 346 | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 5:16:51 | |||
1 Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:11:07 | 167. | |||||
2 Noora Niemi | (1:08:22) | 2:19:29 | 264. | ||||
3 Seija Niemi | (1:23:52) | 3:43:21 | 365. | ||||
4 Elisa-Maria Tuhkanen | (1:33:30) | 5:16:51 | 346. | ||||
347 | 347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | FIN | 5:17:01 | |||
1 Tuija Jalli | 1:24:33 | 386. | |||||
2 Heli Hämälistö | (55:29) | 2:20:02 | 267. | ||||
3 Tuulia Hämälistö | (1:21:44) | 3:41:46 | 349. | ||||
4 Rea Hietanen | (1:35:15) | 5:17:01 | 347. | ||||
348 | 348 | Ranuan Peura 2 | FIN | 5:17:14 | |||
1 Erja Rahkola | 1:17:59 | 259. | |||||
2 Tiina Kaakinen | (1:01:05) | 2:19:04 | 262. | ||||
3 Ritva Pekkala | (1:23:06) | 3:42:10 | 355. | ||||
4 Helena Loukkola | (1:35:04) | 5:17:14 | 348. | ||||
349 | 349 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:17:24 | |||
1 Sirkka Penttinen | 1:23:32 | 365. | |||||
2 Outi Valkonen | (1:10:27) | 2:33:59 | 390. | ||||
3 Tarja Pajunen | (1:16:39) | 3:50:38 | 383. | ||||
4 Ritva Nisonen | (1:26:46) | 5:17:24 | 349. | ||||
350 | 350 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 5:17:25 | |||
1 Marja Leinonen | 1:10:48 | 155. | |||||
2 Hillevi Manninen | (1:16:41) | 2:27:29 | 339. | ||||
3 Mari Seppälä | (1:08:29) | 3:35:58 | 317. | ||||
4 Sisko Mikkonen | (1:41:27) | 5:17:25 | 350. | ||||
351 | 351 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 | FIN | 5:17:26 | |||
1 Eeva Raatikainen | 1:23:40 | 368. | |||||
2 Soili Ahava | (57:21) | 2:21:01 | 278. | ||||
3 Helena Saari | (1:21:30) | 3:42:31 | 358. | ||||
4 Leena Holster | (1:34:55) | 5:17:26 | 351. | ||||
352 | 352 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:17:27 | |||
1 Elisa Helander | 1:19:43 | 314. | |||||
2 Krista Virkkula | (1:06:03) | 2:25:46 | 322. | ||||
3 Paula Jokela | (1:14:25) | 3:40:11 | 344. | ||||
4 Anna-Leena Järvi | (1:37:16) | 5:17:27 | 352. | ||||
353 | 353 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 5:17:36 | |||
1 Tellervo Harjamäki | 1:23:29 | 363. | |||||
2 Aune Väisänen | (1:07:05) | 2:30:34 | 369. | ||||
3 Oili Ahola | (1:23:04) | 3:53:38 | 396. | ||||
4 Päivi Niemi | (1:23:58) | 5:17:36 | 353. | ||||
354 | 354 | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 5:17:43 | |||
1 Liisa Honkasaari | 1:29:05 | 420. | |||||
2 Rita Reponen | (57:45) | 2:26:50 | 332. | ||||
3 Merja Vuorinen | (1:12:48) | 3:39:38 | 343. | ||||
4 Riitta Toikka | (1:38:05) | 5:17:43 | 354. | ||||
355 | 355 | Kangasalan Kisa 5 | FIN | 5:17:46 | |||
1 Pirjo Lavikainen | 1:29:24 | 429. | |||||
2 Mari Toivonen | (1:03:08) | 2:32:32 | 383. | ||||
3 Marja Kaarnijärvi | (1:02:39) | 3:35:11 | 306. | ||||
4 Heli Rinta | (1:42:35) | 5:17:46 | 355. | ||||
356 | 356 | Epilän Esa 2 | FIN | 5:18:00 | |||
1 Päivi Koli | 1:24:07 | 378. | |||||
2 Annika Ahola | (1:09:53) | 2:34:00 | 391. | ||||
3 Elina Lusa | (1:01:35) | 3:35:35 | 309. | ||||
4 Tiina Niemi | (1:42:25) | 5:18:00 | 356. | ||||
357 | 357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 | FIN | 5:18:17 | |||
1 Tiina Mäki | 1:13:43 | 222. | |||||
2 Seija Tiitinen-Salmela | (1:03:12) | 2:16:55 | 237. | ||||
3 Marjatta Pyhälammi | (1:24:40) | 3:41:35 | 348. | ||||
4 Tuula Kananen | (1:36:42) | 5:18:17 | 357. | ||||
358 | 358 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:18:21 | |||
1 Raisa Latvala | 1:29:15 | 423. | |||||
2 Katja Honkanen | (1:15:23) | 2:44:38 | 429. | ||||
3 Tanja Harjamäki | (1:17:40) | 4:02:18 | 424. | ||||
4 Ranghild Ojanperä | (1:16:03) | 5:18:21 | 358. | ||||
359 | 359 | Malax IF | FIN | 5:18:28 | |||
1 Susanne Ahlholm | 1:29:07 | 421. | |||||
2 Johanna Hartvik | (1:04:14) | 2:33:21 | 386. | ||||
3 Annika Pensas | (1:08:11) | 3:41:32 | 347. | ||||
4 Maria Bjurs | (1:36:56) | 5:18:28 | 359. | ||||
360 | 360 | Enebybergs IF | SWE | 5:18:34 | |||
1 Eva Schennings | 1:24:14 | 382. | |||||
2 Petra Ljungdell | (57:55) | 2:22:09 | 288. | ||||
3 Maria Sarberg | (1:08:46) | 3:30:55 | 295. | ||||
4 Berit Svanlund | (1:47:39) | 5:18:34 | 360. | ||||
361 | 361 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:19:06 | |||
1 Satu Lehmus | 1:15:26 | 240. | |||||
2 Anni Helppolainen | (1:06:35) | 2:22:01 | 284. | ||||
3 Tarja Helander | (1:03:42) | 3:25:43 | 257. | ||||
4 Merja Valtanen | (1:53:23) | 5:19:06 | 361. | ||||
362 | 362 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 5:19:41 | |||
1 Anita Herkman | 1:17:39 | 250. | |||||
2 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | (59:51) | 2:17:30 | 242. | ||||
3 Anna Vilpo | (58:01) | 3:15:31 | 191. | ||||
4 Virpi Moisander | (2:04:10) | 5:19:41 | 362. | ||||
363 | 363 | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 5:19:51 | |||
1 Sanna Miettinen | 1:22:45 | 345. | |||||
2 Mira Eklund | (1:06:22) | 2:29:07 | 353. | ||||
3 Marja Virta | (1:13:10) | 3:42:17 | 356. | ||||
4 Helena Väyrynen | (1:37:34) | 5:19:51 | 363. | ||||
364 | 364 | Lappeen Riento 3 | FIN | 5:20:07 | |||
1 Maarit Reponen | 1:18:09 | 262. | |||||
2 Eeva Sollo | (1:10:03) | 2:28:12 | 346. | ||||
3 Minna Kapiainen | (1:14:43) | 3:42:55 | 360. | ||||
4 Pirkko Maajärvi | (1:36:42) | 5:20:07 | 364. | ||||
365 | 365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 5:20:42 | |||
1 Jaana Juntunen | 1:12:51 | 207. | |||||
2 Eija Nurminen | (1:11:45) | 2:24:36 | 315. | ||||
3 ? | (1:37:40) | 4:02:16 | 421. | ||||
4 Raija Laukkanen | (1:18:26) | 5:20:42 | 365. | ||||
366 | 366 | XYZ | FIN | 5:20:56 | |||
1 Elina Saastamoinen | 1:11:36 | 176. | |||||
2 Eine Laine | (1:10:28) | 2:22:04 | 286. | ||||
3 Auli Vasara | (1:12:13) | 3:34:17 | 302. | ||||
4 Eila Lainema | (1:46:39) | 5:20:56 | 366. | ||||
367 | 367 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 5:21:05 | |||
1 Sanna Saarela | 1:24:26 | 385. | |||||
2 Mira Nieminen | (1:02:45) | 2:27:11 | 337. | ||||
3 Anniina Kulmala | (1:28:49) | 3:56:00 | 408. | ||||
4 Päivi Leppäsalmi | (1:25:05) | 5:21:05 | 367. | ||||
368 | 368 | Järfälla OK 2 | SWE | 5:21:45 | |||
1 Jenny Sundqvist | 1:26:31 | 393. | |||||
2 Karin Rundqvist | (1:07:47) | 2:34:18 | 392. | ||||
3 Carina Hansson | (1:21:52) | 3:56:10 | 409. | ||||
4 Birgitta Billstam | (1:25:35) | 5:21:45 | 368. | ||||
369 | 369 | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 5:21:52 | |||
1 Tarja Jokikoski | 1:31:39 | 457. | |||||
2 Anneli Mäkinen | (1:02:06) | 2:33:45 | 388. | ||||
3 H Paavola | (1:19:16) | 3:53:01 | 393. | ||||
4 Jaana Ervasti | (1:28:51) | 5:21:52 | 369. | ||||
370 | 370 | OK Takas Kaunas 2 | LTU | 5:22:02 | |||
1 Elena Ziloviene | 1:19:06 | 301. | |||||
2 Rasa Griksaite | (1:08:41) | 2:27:47 | 341. | ||||
3 Lina Jakubauskaite | (1:18:28) | 3:46:15 | 373. | ||||
4 Jolanta Augaityte | (1:35:47) | 5:22:02 | 370. | ||||
371 | 371 | Rasti 88 3 | FIN | 5:22:08 | |||
1 Regina Mustamäki | 1:19:15 | 305. | |||||
2 Hanna Kivikoski | (1:05:58) | 2:25:13 | 318. | ||||
3 Hanna Kannisto | (1:10:46) | 3:35:59 | 318. | ||||
4 Soile Hakanpää | (1:46:09) | 5:22:08 | 371. | ||||
372 | 372 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | FIN | 5:22:29 | |||
1 Airi Pajuoja | 1:23:52 | 373. | |||||
2 Ulla Harju | (59:45) | 2:23:37 | 304. | ||||
3 Kaija Venäläinen | (1:21:31) | 3:45:08 | 370. | ||||
4 Elina Mahlio | (1:37:21) | 5:22:29 | 372. | ||||
373 | 373 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 | FIN | 5:23:02 | |||
1 Sirpa Hypen | 1:34:18 | 466. | |||||
2 Katri Kolstela | (1:07:38) | 2:41:56 | 420. | ||||
3 Saija Kämäräinen | (1:12:01) | 3:53:57 | 397. | ||||
4 Sanna Kallio | (1:29:05) | 5:23:02 | 373. | ||||
374 | 374 | OK Vargen 2 | SWE | 5:23:15 | |||
1 Gunilla Hedqvist | 1:28:51 | 417. | |||||
2 Helena Hedqvist | (1:07:22) | 2:36:13 | 403. | ||||
3 Sofia Holmqvist | (1:16:44) | 3:52:57 | 392. | ||||
4 Anna Johansson | (1:30:18) | 5:23:15 | 374. | ||||
375 | 375 | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 5:23:17 | |||
1 Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:22:31 | 340. | |||||
2 Kati Järvitalo | (1:07:02) | 2:29:33 | 362. | ||||
3 Anu Arola | (1:18:57) | 3:48:30 | 378. | ||||
4 Tarja Väisänen | (1:24:47) | 5:23:17 | 375. | ||||
376 | 376 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 5:23:19 | |||
1 Heli Nokelainen | 1:23:02 | 354. | |||||
2 Kirsti Holttinen | (1:07:51) | 2:30:53 | 372. | ||||
3 Sari Nokelainen | (1:17:25) | 3:48:18 | 377. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Nokelainen | (1:35:01) | 5:23:19 | 376. | ||||
377 | 377 | Rapsu | FIN | 5:23:20 | |||
1 Riitta Niemi | 1:19:26 | 310. | |||||
2 Riikka Niemi | (1:03:32) | 2:22:58 | 296. | ||||
3 Raili Toikka | (1:31:00) | 3:53:58 | 398. | ||||
4 Maija Kautonen | (1:29:22) | 5:23:20 | 377. | ||||
378 | 378 | Rastihaukat 3 | FIN | 5:23:41 | |||
1 Irma Kangasaho | 1:32:41 | 462. | |||||
2 Ulpu Mononen | (1:16:06) | 2:48:47 | 445. | ||||
3 Auli Lappalainen | (1:03:19) | 3:52:06 | 389. | ||||
4 Kristiina Ahlqvist | (1:31:35) | 5:23:41 | 378. | ||||
379 | 379 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 5:23:51 | |||
1 Pia Kettunen | 1:22:15 | 336. | |||||
2 Päivi Kekki | (1:00:10) | 2:22:25 | 292. | ||||
3 Marjo Kuusisto | (1:23:00) | 3:45:25 | 372. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Koukka | (1:38:26) | 5:23:51 | 379. | ||||
380 | 380 | Salon Viesti 2 | FIN | 5:23:57 | |||
1 Leena Sainio | 1:29:17 | 425. | |||||
2 Marjut Heinonen | (1:08:00) | 2:37:17 | 407. | ||||
3 Irmeli Lindblom | (1:21:15) | 3:58:32 | 412. | ||||
4 Anu Pukki | (1:25:25) | 5:23:57 | 380. | ||||
381 | 381 | Suunta 2000 2 | FIN | 5:24:06 | |||
1 Hanna Immo | 1:21:01 | 326. | |||||
2 Susanna Alatolonen | (1:27:24) | 2:48:25 | 443. | ||||
3 Sanna Alatalo | (1:03:48) | 3:52:13 | 390. | ||||
4 Anne Mylly | (1:31:53) | 5:24:06 | 381. | ||||
382 | 382 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 5:24:20 | |||
1 Outi Pynttäri | 1:18:35 | 279. | |||||
2 Mia Nygård | (1:10:43) | 2:29:18 | 357. | ||||
3 Eliisa Palosaari | (1:24:42) | 3:54:00 | 399. | ||||
4 Satu Kauppinen | (1:30:20) | 5:24:20 | 382. | ||||
383 | 383 | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 5:24:26 | |||
1 Tatjana Eskolin | 1:18:57 | 294. | |||||
2 Päivi Rask | (1:05:15) | 2:24:12 | 311. | ||||
3 Kirsi Rastas | (1:11:25) | 3:35:37 | 311. | ||||
4 Heidi Sailola | (1:48:49) | 5:24:26 | 383. | ||||
384 | 384 | Auran Vannas | FIN | 5:26:17 | |||
1 Terttu Soini | 1:35:41 | 472. | |||||
2 Heli Karppinen | (1:05:42) | 2:41:23 | 417. | ||||
3 Merja Antikainen | (1:27:00) | 4:08:23 | 436. | ||||
4 Kristina Metsäranta | (1:17:54) | 5:26:17 | 384. | ||||
385 | 385 | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 5:26:23 | |||
1 Merja Nieminen | 1:22:37 | 343. | |||||
2 Marja Munne | (59:59) | 2:22:36 | 293. | ||||
3 Anita Rundberg | (1:13:58) | 3:36:34 | 328. | ||||
4 Marjo-Riitta Koski | (1:49:49) | 5:26:23 | 385. | ||||
386 | 386 | Salon Viesti | FIN | 5:26:38 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:31:51 | 458. | |||||
2 Marjaana Eskola | (1:20:19) | 2:52:10 | 453. | ||||
3 Leena Pulli | (1:17:29) | 4:09:39 | 439. | ||||
4 Pirjo Kaski | (1:16:59) | 5:26:38 | 386. | ||||
387 | 387 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 | FIN | 5:28:08 | |||
1 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:20:40 | 324. | |||||
2 Raija Mehto | (1:08:46) | 2:29:26 | 359. | ||||
3 Liisa Kerttula | (1:15:44) | 3:45:10 | 371. | ||||
4 Paula Immonen | (1:42:58) | 5:28:08 | 387. | ||||
388 | 388 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:28:14 | |||
1 Marjatta Vaara | 1:40:23 | 478. | |||||
2 Pirjo Jussila | (1:14:21) | 2:54:44 | 460. | ||||
3 Eija Kalliomäki | (1:07:14) | 4:01:58 | 418. | ||||
4 Päivi Puolakka | (1:26:16) | 5:28:14 | 388. | ||||
389 | 389 | OK Järven 2 | FIN | 5:28:50 | |||
1 Cecilia Fredriksson | 1:31:12 | 451. | |||||
2 Minna Oinas | (1:00:23) | 2:31:35 | 376. | ||||
3 Pamela Buddas | (1:05:09) | 3:36:44 | 330. | ||||
4 Anki Nielsen | (1:52:06) | 5:28:50 | 389. | ||||
390 | 390 | Akilles OK 2 | FIN | 5:28:57 | |||
1 Nina Ljungqvist | 1:17:57 | 258. | |||||
2 Johanna Blom | (1:25:57) | 2:43:54 | 427. | ||||
3 Irene Liitiäinen | (1:07:15) | 3:51:09 | 385. | ||||
4 Ulrika Haajanen | (1:37:48) | 5:28:57 | 390. | ||||
391 | 391 | Outokummun Partio | FIN | 5:29:24 | |||
1 Matleena Kniivilä | 1:18:38 | 280. | |||||
2 Kati Kniivilä | (59:08) | 2:17:46 | 250. | ||||
3 Tuula Nevalainen | (1:12:07) | 3:29:53 | 293. | ||||
4 Tuula Kallio | (1:59:31) | 5:29:24 | 391. | ||||
392 | 392 | Rastikarhut 7 | FIN | 5:29:40 | |||
1 Riitta Mattila | 1:29:32 | 432. | |||||
2 Seija Piiparinen | (1:14:17) | 2:43:49 | 426. | ||||
3 Mirja Lehtikangas | (1:18:12) | 4:02:01 | 419. | ||||
4 Paula Wallin | (1:27:39) | 5:29:40 | 392. | ||||
393 | 393 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 | FIN | 5:29:45 | |||
1 Terttu Heikkinen | 1:21:49 | 333. | |||||
2 Päivi Lohela | (1:10:25) | 2:32:14 | 381. | ||||
3 Sinikka Takkula | (1:20:00) | 3:52:14 | 391. | ||||
4 Sirkka-Liisa Vehkaoja | (1:37:31) | 5:29:45 | 393. | ||||
394 | 394 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | FIN | 5:30:15 | |||
1 Riitta Merkkiniemi | 1:22:41 | 344. | |||||
2 Anne Merkkiniemi | (1:10:58) | 2:33:39 | 387. | ||||
3 Katri Sepponen | (1:18:15) | 3:51:54 | 388. | ||||
4 Elina Myllymäki | (1:38:21) | 5:30:15 | 394. | ||||
395 | 395 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:30:20 | |||
1 Ritva Mononen | 1:29:49 | 435. | |||||
2 Sirkka Jaakkola | (1:17:00) | 2:46:49 | 434. | ||||
3 Sanna Pirilä | (1:17:46) | 4:04:35 | 430. | ||||
4 Seija Vesa | (1:25:45) | 5:30:20 | 395. | ||||
396 | 396 | Kiuruveden Jänne | FIN | 5:30:27 | |||
1 Erja Niskanen | 1:18:26 | 274. | |||||
2 Minna Partanen | (1:06:51) | 2:25:17 | 319. | ||||
3 Anne Saastamoinen | (1:26:14) | 3:51:31 | 386. | ||||
4 Tuula Kauranen | (1:38:56) | 5:30:27 | 396. | ||||
397 | 397 | Kangasalan Kisa 4 | FIN | 5:31:11 | |||
1 Sirkka Vulli | 1:31:53 | 459. | |||||
2 Anu Pahkala | (1:17:52) | 2:49:45 | 449. | ||||
3 Mari Stenvall | (1:01:23) | 3:51:08 | 384. | ||||
4 Tuire Niemi | (1:40:03) | 5:31:11 | 397. | ||||
398 | 398 | Rauman Työväen Urh. | FIN | 5:32:38 | |||
1 Margit Luoma | 1:30:33 | 443. | |||||
2 Tuija Kallio | (1:24:34) | 2:55:07 | 461. | ||||
3 Maria Gästgifvars | (1:11:20) | 4:06:27 | 432. | ||||
4 Tanja Hiltula | (1:26:11) | 5:32:38 | 398. | ||||
399 | 399 | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 5:32:49 | |||
1 Sari Hukkanen | 1:35:55 | 474. | |||||
2 Merja Virtaharju | (1:07:47) | 2:43:42 | 425. | ||||
3 Anu Savolainen | (1:14:46) | 3:58:28 | 411. | ||||
4 Anne Virtaharju | (1:34:21) | 5:32:49 | 399. | ||||
400 | 400 | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 5:34:20 | |||
1 Tiina Hämäläinen | 1:19:09 | 303. | |||||
2 Solveig Hellen | (1:11:27) | 2:30:36 | 370. | ||||
3 Helinä Heinonen | (1:29:29) | 4:00:05 | 415. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Lehto | (1:34:15) | 5:34:20 | 400. | ||||
401 | 401 | Stjördals-Blink OL | NOR | 5:35:03 | |||
1 Ingerid Vath | 1:31:22 | 454. | |||||
2 Ingvild Kjesbu | (1:08:12) | 2:39:34 | 414. | ||||
3 Kjersti Lövik | (1:22:29) | 4:02:03 | 420. | ||||
4 Anna S Berg | (1:33:00) | 5:35:03 | 401. | ||||
402 | 402 | Haminan Tarmo | FIN | 5:35:53 | |||
1 Aulikki Nygren | 1:45:20 | 494. | |||||
2 Tuula Hovi | (1:02:32) | 2:47:52 | 439. | ||||
3 Liisa Haikama | (1:11:34) | 3:59:26 | 413. | ||||
4 Nina Yläjääski | (1:36:27) | 5:35:53 | 402. | ||||
403 | 403 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | FIN | 5:36:00 | |||
1 Piia Sommarberg | 1:27:41 | 402. | |||||
2 Raija Hyvärinen | (1:07:02) | 2:34:43 | 395. | ||||
3 Anita Laukkanen | (1:20:31) | 3:55:14 | 401. | ||||
4 Sari Teräs | (1:40:46) | 5:36:00 | 403. | ||||
404 | 404 | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | FIN | 5:36:35 | |||
1 Leena Myllys | 1:19:15 | 306. | |||||
2 Liisa Myllys | (1:10:27) | 2:29:42 | 364. | ||||
3 Vappu Saalasti | (1:12:24) | 3:42:06 | 354. | ||||
4 Raija Hapola | (1:53:59) | 5:36:35 | 404. | ||||
405 | 405 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:36:55 | |||
1 Heljä Peltonen | 1:19:05 | 300. | |||||
2 Tuula Pippuri | (1:28:08) | 2:47:13 | 435. | ||||
3 Tarja Peltonen | (1:12:39) | 3:59:52 | 414. | ||||
4 Seija Havas | (1:37:03) | 5:36:55 | 405. | ||||
406 | 406 | Rasti-Vihti 3 | FIN | 5:37:11 | |||
1 Pille Pensa | 1:24:23 | 383. | |||||
2 Liivi Kaidalova | (1:14:02) | 2:38:25 | 411. | ||||
3 Inge Sölk | (1:24:20) | 4:02:45 | 425. | ||||
4 Siiri Mitt | (1:34:26) | 5:37:11 | 406. | ||||
407 | 407 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 5:37:29 | |||
1 Heli Suutari | 1:10:56 | 159. | |||||
2 Sari Vepsäläinen | (1:19:33) | 2:30:29 | 367. | ||||
3 Tarja Okker | (1:42:02) | 4:12:31 | 447. | ||||
4 Mari Suutari | (1:24:58) | 5:37:29 | 407. | ||||
408 | 408 | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 5:37:48 | |||
1 Mirja Humalamäki | 1:42:13 | 489. | |||||
2 Jaana Rautiainen | (1:04:34) | 2:46:47 | 433. | ||||
3 Jaana Kauppinen | (1:15:00) | 4:01:47 | 417. | ||||
4 Annikki Kyllönen | (1:36:01) | 5:37:48 | 408. | ||||
409 | 409 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 5:37:57 | |||
1 Kristiina Tanila | 1:22:32 | 341. | |||||
2 Eila Rintanen | (1:03:49) | 2:26:21 | 327. | ||||
3 Marja-Terttu Mälkki | (1:34:16) | 4:00:37 | 416. | ||||
4 Ulla Saarnisto | (1:37:20) | 5:37:57 | 409. | ||||
410 | 410 | OK77 3 | FIN | 5:38:25 | |||
1 Ursula Holmström | 1:25:34 | 390. | |||||
2 Ann-Christine Stenbacka | (1:12:40) | 2:38:14 | 410. | ||||
3 Marianne Stenbacka | (1:05:02) | 3:43:16 | 364. | ||||
4 Paula Lampen | (1:55:09) | 5:38:25 | 410. | ||||
411 | 411 | Joen Suunta | FIN | 5:38:52 | |||
1 Minna Ikonen | 1:28:05 | 409. | |||||
2 Mia Hiltunen | (1:14:37) | 2:42:42 | 422. | ||||
3 Minna Kananen | (1:20:40) | 4:03:22 | 427. | ||||
4 Arja Kurvinen | (1:35:30) | 5:38:52 | 411. | ||||
412 | 412 | Heinolan Isku 2 | FIN | 5:41:11 | |||
1 Sinikka Hartikainen | 1:30:39 | 444. | |||||
2 Auli Jokinen | (1:10:59) | 2:41:38 | 418. | ||||
3 Pirkko Översti | (1:16:43) | 3:58:21 | 410. | ||||
4 Soile Savenius | (1:42:50) | 5:41:11 | 412. | ||||
413 | 413 | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 5:41:14 | |||
1 Nina-Mari Salminen | 1:30:30 | 442. | |||||
2 Outi Aitio | (1:07:23) | 2:37:53 | 409. | ||||
3 Eeva Pilkka | (1:33:30) | 4:11:23 | 444. | ||||
4 Helena Salminen | (1:29:51) | 5:41:14 | 413. | ||||
414 | 414 | Hyvinkään Ponteva | FIN | 5:41:18 | |||
1 Jaana Anttas | 1:27:40 | 401. | |||||
2 Tuula Ohramaa | (1:09:47) | 2:37:27 | 408. | ||||
3 Leila Perälahti | (1:26:20) | 4:03:47 | 428. | ||||
4 Kirsti Salmi | (1:37:31) | 5:41:18 | 414. | ||||
415 | 415 | Espoon Suunta 4 | FIN | 5:41:29 | |||
1 Erja Raiko | 1:27:54 | 405. | |||||
2 Ulla Simola | (1:01:29) | 2:29:23 | 358. | ||||
3 Maija Nenonen | (1:39:42) | 4:09:05 | 438. | ||||
4 Leena Jukarainen | (1:32:24) | 5:41:29 | 415. | ||||
416 | 416 | Bul-Tromsö | NOR | 5:41:30 | |||
1 Liv K Johannessen | 1:12:00 | 182. | |||||
2 Elisabeth Sandelin | (1:07:47) | 2:19:47 | 266. | ||||
3 Marianne Pettersen | (1:27:34) | 3:47:21 | 376. | ||||
4 Marit Elverland | (1:54:09) | 5:41:30 | 416. | ||||
417 | 417 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | FIN | 5:42:09 | |||
1 Satu Pöntiö | 1:30:15 | 440. | |||||
2 Kaisu Toikkanen | (1:11:39) | 2:41:54 | 419. | ||||
3 Tiina Salmela | (1:20:23) | 4:02:17 | 422. | ||||
4 Päivi Määttä | (1:39:52) | 5:42:09 | 417. | ||||
418 | 418 | SK Freidig | NOR | 5:42:59 | |||
1 Randi Lillealtern | 1:08:24 | 91. | |||||
2 Mari Angell-Petersen | (1:02:47) | 2:11:11 | 171. | ||||
3 Karoline Bredland | (1:01:14) | 3:12:25 | 176. | ||||
4 Marte Braathen | (2:30:34) | 5:42:59 | 418. | ||||
419 | 419 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 5:43:05 | |||
1 Anneli Rautasalo | 1:23:31 | 364. | |||||
2 Ritva Mikkonen | (1:09:08) | 2:32:39 | 384. | ||||
3 Ritva Pirilä | (1:30:27) | 4:03:06 | 426. | ||||
4 Anneli Bergström | (1:39:59) | 5:43:05 | 419. | ||||
420 | 420 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 5:43:11 | |||
1 Leena Aaltonen | 1:55:01 | 502. | |||||
2 Hilkka Heinonen | (1:31:36) | 3:26:37 | 497. | ||||
3 Anne Paavola | (59:21) | 4:25:58 | 467. | ||||
4 Heli Vainio | (1:17:13) | 5:43:11 | 420. | ||||
421 | 421 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:43:22 | |||
1 Sinikka Tuomaala | 1:34:49 | 468. | |||||
2 Anne Stoor | (1:10:35) | 2:45:24 | 431. | ||||
3 Tytti Vistiaho | (1:21:18) | 4:06:42 | 433. | ||||
4 Heljä Virkkala | (1:36:40) | 5:43:22 | 421. | ||||
422 | 422 | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 5:43:39 | |||
1 Senja Pajamäki | 1:27:19 | 400. | |||||
2 Nelli Sutinen | (1:33:08) | 3:00:27 | 467. | ||||
3 Pirjo Väänänen | (1:08:34) | 4:09:01 | 437. | ||||
4 Sisko Sutinen | (1:34:38) | 5:43:39 | 422. | ||||
423 | 423 | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 5:44:07 | |||
1 Anne Pannula | 1:29:16 | 424. | |||||
2 Kati Sissonen | (1:13:57) | 2:43:13 | 424. | ||||
3 Minna Pannula | (1:12:02) | 3:55:15 | 403. | ||||
4 Ylle Raudsepp | (1:48:52) | 5:44:07 | 423. | ||||
424 | 424 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | FIN | 5:44:12 | |||
1 Sirkka Ketola | 1:30:56 | 448. | |||||
2 Anneli Turunen | (1:15:47) | 2:46:43 | 432. | ||||
3 Kaija Voittola | (1:24:03) | 4:10:46 | 443. | ||||
4 Anita Rantamäki | (1:33:26) | 5:44:12 | 424. | ||||
425 | 425 | Oulun Tarmo 2 | FIN | 5:44:12 | |||
1 Pia Ek | 1:28:32 | 414. | |||||
2 M Paavola | (1:15:57) | 2:44:29 | 428. | ||||
3 Irma Nikula | (1:19:34) | 4:04:03 | 429. | ||||
4 Sisko Keltamäki | (1:40:09) | 5:44:12 | 425. | ||||
426 | 426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 5:44:19 | |||
1 Pirjo Vanhatalo | 1:30:29 | 441. | |||||
2 Tuulikki Karvinen | (1:11:45) | 2:42:14 | 421. | ||||
3 Kaarina Isoherranen | (1:13:06) | 3:55:20 | 405. | ||||
4 Pirkko Latvasto | (1:48:59) | 5:44:19 | 426. | ||||
427 | 427 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:45:12 | |||
1 Tuuli Saari | 1:28:57 | 419. | |||||
2 Tuula Laine | (1:18:46) | 2:47:43 | 436. | ||||
3 Salme Pakarinen | (1:07:10) | 3:54:53 | 400. | ||||
4 Sari Jääskeläinen | (1:50:19) | 5:45:12 | 427. | ||||
428 | 428 | Savon Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:46:20 | |||
1 Tarja Ruotsalainen | 1:39:25 | 477. | |||||
2 Ella Harju | (1:21:17) | 3:00:42 | 469. | ||||
3 Helena Liukka | (1:17:14) | 4:17:56 | 461. | ||||
4 Leena Tolonen | (1:28:24) | 5:46:20 | 428. | ||||
429 | 429 | Rasti-Jussit 4 | FIN | 5:46:41 | |||
1 Kaarina Ojajärvi | 1:10:41 | 150. | |||||
2 Tuula Mäki-Ikola | (1:28:58) | 2:39:39 | 415. | ||||
3 Tarja Heikkilä | (1:15:35) | 3:55:14 | 402. | ||||
4 Leila Keskinen | (1:51:27) | 5:46:41 | 429. | ||||
430 | 430 | IF Brahe 2 | FIN | 5:46:42 | |||
1 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:28:53 | 418. | |||||
2 Tina Finnäs | (1:07:31) | 2:36:24 | 404. | ||||
3 Gunnel Snellman | (1:12:53) | 3:49:17 | 382. | ||||
4 Kerstin Nylund | (1:57:25) | 5:46:42 | 430. | ||||
431 | 431 | Pihkaniskat 6 | FIN | 5:46:50 | |||
1 Terhi Perkamo | 1:19:23 | 309. | |||||
2 Nina Tervo | (1:15:42) | 2:35:05 | 397. | ||||
3 Sari Hiltunen | (1:20:36) | 3:55:41 | 406. | ||||
4 Asta Metsälä | (1:51:09) | 5:46:50 | 431. | ||||
432 | 432 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:46:52 | |||
1 Pirjo Pitkänen | 1:24:05 | 376. | |||||
2 Satu Leiponen | (1:09:51) | 2:33:56 | 389. | ||||
3 Tiina Mattila | (1:10:39) | 3:44:35 | 369. | ||||
4 Ulla Ahonen | (2:02:17) | 5:46:52 | 432. | ||||
433 | 433 | Länsi-Rengon Esa | FIN | 5:47:04 | |||
1 Heli Rantanen | 1:09:37 | 118. | |||||
2 Hanna Rantala | (1:17:19) | 2:26:56 | 334. | ||||
3 Airi Rapikisto | (1:15:06) | 3:42:02 | 352. | ||||
4 Anja Leinikka | (2:05:02) | 5:47:04 | 433. | ||||
434 | 434 | Lynx 4 | FIN | 5:47:27 | |||
1 Tiina Leskinen | 1:43:38 | 492. | |||||
2 Susanna Sundberg | (1:19:38) | 3:03:16 | 476. | ||||
3 Leila Pohjola | (1:07:13) | 4:10:29 | 442. | ||||
4 Liisa Sundberg | (1:36:58) | 5:47:27 | 434. | ||||
435 | 435 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:47:52 | |||
1 Eija Wallenius | 1:23:50 | 372. | |||||
2 Tanja Kemppainen | (1:24:31) | 2:48:21 | 441. | ||||
3 Minja Kemppainen | (1:34:21) | 4:22:42 | 465. | ||||
4 Tanja Rantala | (1:25:10) | 5:47:52 | 435. | ||||
436 | 436 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | FIN | 5:48:34 | |||
1 Sirpa Lakanen | 1:22:19 | 337. | |||||
2 Paula Honkavaara | (1:07:46) | 2:30:05 | 365. | ||||
3 Maj-Britt Törmälehto | (1:19:03) | 3:49:08 | 380. | ||||
4 Pirjo Moisander | (1:59:26) | 5:48:34 | 436. | ||||
437 | 437 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | FIN | 5:49:02 | |||
1 Sirkka Ketola | 1:18:10 | 263. | |||||
2 Sinikka Ikonen | (1:21:21) | 2:39:31 | 413. | ||||
3 Hannele Rikkinen | (1:44:57) | 4:24:28 | 466. | ||||
4 Vappu Hyvärinen | (1:24:34) | 5:49:02 | 437. | ||||
438 | 438 | Pelson Suo-Pojat | FIN | 5:49:48 | |||
1 Airi Hämäläinen | 1:24:34 | 387. | |||||
2 Ritva Kukkonen | (1:25:39) | 2:50:13 | 450. | ||||
3 Eveliina Hallamaa | (1:19:39) | 4:09:52 | 440. | ||||
4 Kirsti Koukkari | (1:39:56) | 5:49:48 | 438. | ||||
439 | 439 | Liedon Parma 5 | FIN | 5:49:54 | |||
1 Mirjami Jalonen | 1:28:19 | 411. | |||||
2 Ulla Torkkeli | (1:08:38) | 2:36:57 | 405. | ||||
3 Erika Viinikainen | (1:35:11) | 4:12:08 | 446. | ||||
4 Marja Peippo | (1:37:46) | 5:49:54 | 439. | ||||
440 | 440 | OK77 4 | FIN | 5:49:59 | |||
1 Stina Sainio | 1:36:27 | 476. | |||||
2 Outi Grotenfelt | (1:11:24) | 2:47:51 | 438. | ||||
3 Mia Meinander | (1:22:24) | 4:10:15 | 441. | ||||
4 Arja Saukola | (1:39:44) | 5:49:59 | 440. | ||||
441 | 441 | Umeå OK 2 | SWE | 5:50:19 | |||
1 Reka Horvati | 1:31:17 | 452. | |||||
2 Annika Nyholm | (1:26:06) | 2:57:23 | 463. | ||||
3 Gunilla Jusslin | (1:17:46) | 4:15:09 | 454. | ||||
4 Lena Vikenius | (1:35:10) | 5:50:19 | 441. | ||||
442 | 442 | Polvijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 5:50:25 | |||
1 Anita Seppänen | 1:10:31 | 146. | |||||
2 Aulikki Hartikainen | (1:03:28) | 2:13:59 | 202. | ||||
3 Anja Leskinen | (1:35:00) | 3:48:59 | 379. | ||||
4 Auli Leskinen | (2:01:26) | 5:50:25 | 442. | ||||
443 | 443 | Malax IF 2 | FIN | 5:50:26 | |||
1 Hannele Pensas | 1:22:50 | 349. | |||||
2 A-C Söderlund | (1:06:27) | 2:29:17 | 356. | ||||
3 Maria Nyström | (1:26:32) | 3:55:49 | 407. | ||||
4 Helena Österåker | (1:54:37) | 5:50:26 | 443. | ||||
444 | 444 | Karkki-Rasti 4 | FIN | 5:51:03 | |||
1 Irma Tyysteri | 1:31:07 | 450. | |||||
2 Anja Grönholm | (1:17:17) | 2:48:24 | 442. | ||||
3 Jaana Bäckström | (1:13:53) | 4:02:17 | 423. | ||||
4 Päivi Ahonen | (1:48:46) | 5:51:03 | 444. | ||||
445 | 445 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | FIN | 5:51:51 | |||
1 Veronica Karlsson | 1:30:54 | 446. | |||||
2 Viola Skogster | (1:22:43) | 2:53:37 | 457. | ||||
3 Helena Karlsson | (1:19:32) | 4:13:09 | 448. | ||||
4 Riitta Sipilä | (1:38:42) | 5:51:51 | 445. | ||||
446 | 446 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 | FIN | 5:52:34 | |||
1 Margitta Simola | 1:31:57 | 460. | |||||
2 Eeva Korppi | (1:18:49) | 2:50:46 | 451. | ||||
3 Paula Setälä | (1:23:10) | 4:13:56 | 452. | ||||
4 Sirkka-Liisa Forsblom | (1:38:38) | 5:52:34 | 446. | ||||
447 | 447 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 5:52:45 | |||
1 Merja Myllys | 1:31:18 | 453. | |||||
2 Ritva Virta | (1:29:47) | 3:01:05 | 474. | ||||
3 Sirpa Luukkola | (1:15:41) | 4:16:46 | 455. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Klemelä | (1:35:59) | 5:52:45 | 447. | ||||
448 | 448 | Vakka-Rasti 4 | FIN | 5:52:45 | |||
1 Tarja Kankaala | 1:31:28 | 456. | |||||
2 Heli Nukki | (1:13:21) | 2:44:49 | 430. | ||||
3 Raili Vienola | (1:29:47) | 4:14:36 | 453. | ||||
4 Tuire Nukki | (1:38:09) | 5:52:45 | 448. | ||||
449 | 449 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | FIN | 5:53:54 | |||
1 Erja Heikola | 1:28:35 | 415. | |||||
2 Ritva Kulmala | (1:34:26) | 3:03:01 | 475. | ||||
3 Sanna Heikola | (1:25:05) | 4:28:06 | 472. | ||||
4 Marjatta Uusikartano | (1:25:48) | 5:53:54 | 449. | ||||
450 | 450 | IF Femman 4 | FIN | 5:54:10 | |||
1 Kristina Blomqvist | 1:29:28 | 431. | |||||
2 Ingrid Beijar | (1:18:18) | 2:47:46 | 437. | ||||
3 Rose Holmgren | (1:25:37) | 4:13:23 | 449. | ||||
4 Kaija Lähdekorpi | (1:40:47) | 5:54:10 | 450. | ||||
451 | 451 | Rastikarhut 5 | FIN | 5:55:23 | |||
1 Sohvi Mäkinen | 1:48:58 | 497. | |||||
2 Leena Arvela | (1:25:39) | 3:14:37 | 485. | ||||
3 Annika Ahola | (1:13:18) | 4:27:55 | 470. | ||||
4 Pirjo Pirinen | (1:27:28) | 5:55:23 | 451. | ||||
452 | 452 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | FIN | 5:55:48 | |||
1 Rita Wickholm | 1:30:53 | 445. | |||||
2 Pirkko Norola | (1:18:21) | 2:49:14 | 446. | ||||
3 Jola Purme | (1:28:14) | 4:17:28 | 459. | ||||
4 Henna Salmela | (1:38:20) | 5:55:48 | 452. | ||||
453 | 453 | Pihkaniskat 4 | FIN | 5:55:56 | |||
1 Raija Rajalin | 1:28:36 | 416. | |||||
2 Kaarina Holopainen | (1:19:28) | 2:48:04 | 440. | ||||
3 Helena Luoma | (1:23:51) | 4:11:55 | 445. | ||||
4 Helvi Petäys | (1:44:01) | 5:55:56 | 453. | ||||
454 | 454 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 | FIN | 5:56:12 | |||
1 Anna-Maija Hynninen | 1:24:10 | 380. | |||||
2 Tuuli Lapintie-Kastemaa | (1:29:19) | 2:53:29 | 456. | ||||
3 Riitta Suominen | (1:23:51) | 4:17:20 | 458. | ||||
4 Rauni Viiri | (1:38:52) | 5:56:12 | 454. | ||||
455 | 455 | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 5:56:58 | |||
1 Tarja Mähönen | 1:08:11 | 82. | |||||
2 Marjut Savuoja | (1:23:55) | 2:32:06 | 379. | ||||
3 Helena Ervasti | (1:35:38) | 4:07:44 | 434. | ||||
4 Merja Ervasti | (1:49:14) | 5:56:58 | 455. | ||||
456 | 456 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 5:57:02 | |||
1 Tiina Niemelä | 1:29:27 | 430. | |||||
2 Riikka Harjula | (1:06:27) | 2:35:54 | 401. | ||||
3 Sirpa Hakkarainen | (1:41:13) | 4:17:07 | 457. | ||||
4 Hanne Siikavirta | (1:29:55) | 5:57:02 | 456. | ||||
457 | 457 | Jurvan Voima | FIN | 5:57:33 | |||
1 Tiina Larikka | 1:31:27 | 455. | |||||
2 Mari Katajamäki | (1:29:14) | 3:00:41 | 468. | ||||
3 Hilkka Peltola | (1:28:34) | 4:29:15 | 474. | ||||
4 Arja Kentta | (1:28:18) | 5:57:33 | 457. | ||||
458 | 458 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | FIN | 5:57:33 | |||
1 Outi Jylhä | 1:36:18 | 475. | |||||
2 Heli Ukkonen | (1:13:18) | 2:49:36 | 448. | ||||
3 Helena Kouttu | (1:16:44) | 4:06:20 | 431. | ||||
4 Laila Savolainen | (1:51:13) | 5:57:33 | 458. | ||||
459 | 459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | FIN | 5:58:17 | |||
1 Jaana Tapaninen | 1:29:35 | 433. | |||||
2 Sanna Lousio | (1:41:01) | 3:10:36 | 480. | ||||
3 Kirsi Virtanen | (1:11:13) | 4:21:49 | 464. | ||||
4 Maija Salmi | (1:36:28) | 5:58:17 | 459. | ||||
460 | 460 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 6:01:17 | |||
1 Soile Lankinen | 1:40:49 | 480. | |||||
2 Virpi Tuokko | (57:59) | 2:38:48 | 412. | ||||
3 Marja-Liisa Lahtinen | (1:12:48) | 3:51:36 | 387. | ||||
4 Eija Ahokas | (2:09:41) | 6:01:17 | 460. | ||||
461 | 461 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 6:01:23 | |||
1 Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:12:44 | 204. | |||||
2 Vuokko Vuolle | (1:40:56) | 2:53:40 | 458. | ||||
3 Irma Miettinen | (1:19:58) | 4:13:38 | 450. | ||||
4 Pirkko Antikainen | (1:47:45) | 6:01:23 | 461. | ||||
462 | 462 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 6:02:48 | |||
1 Päivi Järvensivu | 1:32:15 | 461. | |||||
2 Annele Kalliomäki | (1:16:11) | 2:48:26 | 444. | ||||
3 Heta Tuomisto | (1:32:57) | 4:21:23 | 463. | ||||
4 Tiina Pajula | (1:41:25) | 6:02:48 | 462. | ||||
463 | 463 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 6:02:57 | |||
1 Tarja Ojala | 1:42:08 | 487. | |||||
2 Sari Vistiaho | (1:16:38) | 2:58:46 | 465. | ||||
3 Anne Salo | (1:14:55) | 4:13:41 | 451. | ||||
4 Teija Vehniä | (1:49:16) | 6:02:57 | 463. | ||||
464 | 464 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 6:03:24 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Väättänen | 1:30:55 | 447. | |||||
2 Riitta Hovinen | (1:29:19) | 3:00:14 | 466. | ||||
3 Katri Saarinen | (1:07:50) | 4:08:04 | 435. | ||||
4 Leea Saarinen | (1:55:20) | 6:03:24 | 464. | ||||
465 | 465 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | FIN | 6:03:48 | |||
1 Virve Savolainen | 1:20:18 | 319. | |||||
2 Varpu Savolainen | (1:01:28) | 2:21:46 | 283. | ||||
3 Tiina Pasanen | (1:21:19) | 3:43:05 | 361. | ||||
4 Virpi Savolainen | (2:20:43) | 6:03:48 | 465. | ||||
466 | 466 | Gamlakarleby IF 2 | FIN | 6:05:55 | |||
1 Nina Jakobsen | 1:30:11 | 438. | |||||
2 Eivor Salo | (1:19:09) | 2:49:20 | 447. | ||||
3 Barbro Grannabba | (1:51:37) | 4:40:57 | 482. | ||||
4 Lise-Lott Knutar | (1:24:58) | 6:05:55 | 466. | ||||
467 | 467 | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 6:07:34 | |||
1 Anne Malin | 1:35:31 | 469. | |||||
2 Eila Tammi | (1:17:37) | 2:53:08 | 455. | ||||
3 Hanna Kallio | (1:45:39) | 4:38:47 | 481. | ||||
4 Kirsi Flink | (1:28:47) | 6:07:34 | 467. | ||||
468 | 468 | Suunta-941 4 | FIN | 6:07:57 | |||
1 Merja Tissari | 1:31:03 | 449. | |||||
2 Terhi Kokkonen | (1:23:38) | 2:54:41 | 459. | ||||
3 Tuulikki Liuha | (1:35:33) | 4:30:14 | 475. | ||||
4 Lotta Luoma-aho | (1:37:43) | 6:07:57 | 468. | ||||
469 | 469 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | FIN | 6:08:41 | |||
1 Jaana Heikkinen | 1:55:21 | 504. | |||||
2 Liisa Perkkiö | (1:15:23) | 3:10:44 | 481. | ||||
3 Päivi Näpänkangas | (1:17:39) | 4:28:23 | 473. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Sivonen | (1:40:18) | 6:08:41 | 469. | ||||
470 | 470 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 6:12:05 | |||
1 Katariina Reini | 1:50:17 | 499. | |||||
2 Kaarina Reini | (1:26:28) | 3:16:45 | 490. | ||||
3 Tanja Lehtinen | (1:10:56) | 4:27:41 | 468. | ||||
4 Marjatta Mäkelä | (1:44:24) | 6:12:05 | 470. | ||||
471 | 471 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | FIN | 6:13:20 | |||
1 Aune Jalava | 1:32:44 | 463. | |||||
2 Riitta | (1:27:59) | 3:00:43 | 470. | ||||
3 Taru Sandström | (1:36:42) | 4:37:25 | 479. | ||||
4 Eila Pekkarinen | (1:35:59) | 6:13:20 | 471. | ||||
472 | 472 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 6:14:09 | |||
1 Anu Oikarinen | 1:29:50 | 436. | |||||
2 Salme Parkkinen | (1:51:45) | 3:21:35 | 492. | ||||
3 Irma Kemppainen | (1:06:23) | 4:27:58 | 471. | ||||
4 Liisa Pyykönen | (1:46:11) | 6:14:09 | 472. | ||||
473 | 473 | OK Kamppi | FIN | 6:14:13 | |||
1 Päivi Pirinen | 1:41:17 | 483. | |||||
2 Anja Kahanpää | (1:25:03) | 3:06:20 | 478. | ||||
3 Paula Hakulinen | (1:35:19) | 4:41:39 | 484. | ||||
4 Teija Jauhiainen | (1:32:34) | 6:14:13 | 473. | ||||
474 | 474 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | FIN | 6:14:23 | |||
1 Leena Peltonen | 1:21:47 | 331. | |||||
2 Hilkka Liikonen | (1:29:09) | 2:50:56 | 452. | ||||
3 Maarit Virtanen | (1:29:26) | 4:20:22 | 462. | ||||
4 Hannele Mallat | (1:54:01) | 6:14:23 | 474. | ||||
475 | 475 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 6:15:30 | |||
1 Mirjam Turunen | 1:42:33 | 490. | |||||
2 Eila Junnilainen | (1:10:11) | 2:52:44 | 454. | ||||
3 Anne-Mari Rökman | (1:35:06) | 4:27:50 | 469. | ||||
4 Outi Jääskeläinen | (1:47:40) | 6:15:30 | 475. | ||||
476 | 476 | Rasti-Jyry 3 | FIN | 6:16:33 | |||
1 Petra Wickholm | 1:41:59 | 485. | |||||
2 Anne Reinikainen | (1:18:49) | 3:00:48 | 472. | ||||
3 Liisa Aunula | (1:35:52) | 4:36:40 | 478. | ||||
4 Elina Kivikoski | (1:39:53) | 6:16:33 | 476. | ||||
477 | 477 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 6:20:15 | |||
1 Hilkka Salonen | 1:55:56 | 507. | |||||
2 Valma Karjalainen | (1:24:25) | 3:20:21 | 491. | ||||
3 Marjukka Kuittinen | (1:21:10) | 4:41:31 | 483. | ||||
4 Aila Immonen | (1:38:44) | 6:20:15 | 477. | ||||
478 | 478 | Someron Esa 2 | FIN | 6:20:58 | |||
1 Pirjo Karvonen | 1:49:03 | 498. | |||||
2 Jutta Kakko | (1:23:33) | 3:12:36 | 484. | ||||
3 Airi Suonpää | (1:33:01) | 4:45:37 | 487. | ||||
4 Ulla Nieminen | (1:35:21) | 6:20:58 | 478. | ||||
479 | 479 | Lynx 5 | FIN | 6:21:50 | |||
1 Beatrice Malmsten | 1:47:34 | 496. | |||||
2 Leena Packalen | (1:28:29) | 3:16:03 | 488. | ||||
3 Ulla Lindsten | (1:29:49) | 4:45:52 | 488. | ||||
4 Seija Kivilaakso | (1:35:58) | 6:21:50 | 479. | ||||
480 | 480 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | FIN | 6:22:08 | |||
1 Eija Orkola | 1:20:22 | 321. | |||||
2 Anna Myllys | (2:04:27) | 3:24:49 | 495. | ||||
3 Anna Pekki | (1:19:52) | 4:44:41 | 486. | ||||
4 Maija Hirvikorpi | (1:37:27) | 6:22:08 | 480. | ||||
481 | 481 | Tapanilan Tarmo | FIN | 6:22:59 | |||
1 ? | 1:56:59 | 509. | |||||
2 ? | (1:12:05) | 3:09:04 | 479. | ||||
3 ? | (1:26:48) | 4:35:52 | 477. | ||||
4 ? | (1:47:07) | 6:22:59 | 481. | ||||
482 | 482 | Elimäen Vauhti | FIN | 6:23:25 | |||
1 Heli Haarajoki | 1:41:06 | 482. | |||||
2 Jenni Hämäläinen | (1:44:01) | 3:25:07 | 496. | ||||
3 Tarja Plit | (1:17:36) | 4:42:43 | 485. | ||||
4 Kaarina Laitinen | (1:40:42) | 6:23:25 | 482. | ||||
483 | 483 | Rastiketut 2 | FIN | 6:24:30 | |||
1 Jaana Ala-Salmi | 1:50:34 | 500. | |||||
2 Alli Elomaa | (1:33:03) | 3:23:37 | 494. | ||||
3 Kirsti Herrala | (1:23:28) | 4:47:05 | 489. | ||||
4 Sirpa Leinonen | (1:37:25) | 6:24:30 | 483. | ||||
484 | 484 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 6:29:48 | |||
1 Sari Hirvonen | 1:29:19 | 427. | |||||
2 Tarja Villman | (1:29:21) | 2:58:40 | 464. | ||||
3 Liisa Leppänen | (2:05:02) | 5:03:42 | 500. | ||||
4 Heli Liukka | (1:26:06) | 6:29:48 | 484. | ||||
485 | 485 | Rasti-Perniö 2 | FIN | 6:32:22 | |||
1 Armi Oinas | 1:33:22 | 464. | |||||
2 Eija Eräkorpi | (1:22:28) | 2:55:50 | 462. | ||||
3 Arja Saari | (1:41:53) | 4:37:43 | 480. | ||||
4 Virpi Leppälahti | (1:54:39) | 6:32:22 | 485. | ||||
486 | 486 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | FIN | 6:35:08 | |||
1 Sanna Rentola | 1:42:09 | 488. | |||||
2 Ritva Erkinheimo | (1:55:09) | 3:37:18 | 506. | ||||
3 Virpi Luoma | (1:41:23) | 5:18:41 | 504. | ||||
4 Päivi Harju | (1:16:27) | 6:35:08 | 486. | ||||
487 | 487 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 6:35:17 | |||
1 Helena Saari | 1:35:48 | 473. | |||||
2 Paula Gustafsson | (1:24:59) | 3:00:47 | 471. | ||||
3 Mirja-Liisa Laakso | (1:16:16) | 4:17:03 | 456. | ||||
4 Laila Jurvanen | (2:18:14) | 6:35:17 | 487. | ||||
488 | 488 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 6:36:10 | |||
1 Heli Inkinen | 1:55:18 | 503. | |||||
2 Marja-Leena Rintakoski | (1:32:10) | 3:27:28 | 498. | ||||
3 Tuula Leino | (1:35:29) | 5:02:57 | 499. | ||||
4 Eva Reeni | (1:33:13) | 6:36:10 | 488. | ||||
489 | 489 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 6:38:00 | |||
1 Tarja Tolonen | 1:27:50 | 403. | |||||
2 Hanna Alahelisten | (1:35:47) | 3:03:37 | 477. | ||||
3 Arja Välikangas | (1:56:33) | 5:00:10 | 495. | ||||
4 Liisa Turunen | (1:37:50) | 6:38:00 | 489. | ||||
490 | 490 | IK Kronan 2 | FIN | 6:40:43 | |||
1 Birgitta Långbacka | 1:34:37 | 467. | |||||
2 Camilla Kotka | (1:01:06) | 2:35:43 | 400. | ||||
3 Marit Åbacka | (1:17:27) | 3:53:10 | 394. | ||||
4 Annemo Grankull | (2:47:33) | 6:40:43 | 490. | ||||
491 | 491 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | FIN | 6:41:28 | |||
1 Tiina Karjalainen | 1:23:13 | 357. | |||||
2 Terhi Nummelin | (1:37:37) | 3:00:50 | 473. | ||||
3 Pirjo Kuusela | (1:16:44) | 4:17:34 | 460. | ||||
4 Raija Nummi | (2:23:54) | 6:41:28 | 491. | ||||
492 | 492 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 6:41:33 | |||
1 Maija Lipponen | 1:42:00 | 486. | |||||
2 Liisa Kuvaja | (1:29:40) | 3:11:40 | 483. | ||||
3 Sirkka Aihkisalo | (1:44:46) | 4:56:26 | 491. | ||||
4 Sirkka Matilainen | (1:45:07) | 6:41:33 | 492. | ||||
493 | 493 | Ivosport | FIN | 6:41:55 | |||
1 Arja Valli | 1:55:36 | 505. | |||||
2 Elina Paasonen | (1:35:19) | 3:30:55 | 502. | ||||
3 Seija Niinimäki | (1:33:57) | 5:04:52 | 501. | ||||
4 Kaisa Herola-Hyrkäs | (1:37:03) | 6:41:55 | 493. | ||||
494 | 494 | Suunta 2000 3 | FIN | 6:46:44 | |||
1 Leena Korteniemi | 1:50:35 | 501. | |||||
2 Päivi Alakuijala | (1:32:47) | 3:23:22 | 493. | ||||
3 Marjo Kuusela | (1:45:50) | 5:09:12 | 502. | ||||
4 Sirkka Alatalo | (1:37:32) | 6:46:44 | 494. | ||||
495 | 495 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | FIN | 6:46:54 | |||
1 Henriikka Kahanpää | 1:41:38 | 484. | |||||
2 Terhi Neste | (1:34:11) | 3:15:49 | 487. | ||||
3 Hanna Kahanpää | (1:41:07) | 4:56:56 | 492. | ||||
4 Maarit Merikallio | (1:49:58) | 6:46:54 | 495. | ||||
496 | 496 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 6:50:25 | |||
1 Jaana Id | 1:40:58 | 481. | |||||
2 Leena Niskanen | (1:47:41) | 3:28:39 | 499. | ||||
3 Anneli Päivinen | (1:33:12) | 5:01:51 | 498. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Rantala | (1:48:34) | 6:50:25 | 496. | ||||
497 | 497 | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 6:50:25 | |||
1 Jaana Huhtala | 1:33:49 | 465. | |||||
2 Ulla Lainema | (2:02:26) | 3:36:15 | 505. | ||||
3 Maija Lainema | (1:25:14) | 5:01:29 | 497. | ||||
4 Eeva Uotila | (1:48:56) | 6:50:25 | 497. | ||||
498 | 498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | FIN | 6:51:39 | |||
1 Arja Vuorinen | 1:26:36 | 395. | |||||
2 Helvi Ollikainen | (1:44:14) | 3:10:50 | 482. | ||||
3 Viola Lepistö | (1:21:52) | 4:32:42 | 476. | ||||
4 Pirkko Raunemaa | (2:18:57) | 6:51:39 | 498. | ||||
499 | 499 | Iisu 3 | FIN | 6:57:13 | |||
1 Ulla Kyllönen | 1:55:47 | 506. | |||||
2 Pirjo Lautala | (1:35:52) | 3:31:39 | 503. | ||||
3 Leena Paaso | (1:40:23) | 5:12:02 | 503. | ||||
4 Hanna-Mari Lautala | (1:45:11) | 6:57:13 | 499. | ||||
500 | 500 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | FIN | 7:00:45 | |||
1 Marja Ekvist | 1:24:25 | 384. | |||||
2 Riitta Tamminen | (1:12:39) | 2:37:04 | 406. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | (1:10:16) | 3:47:20 | 375. | ||||
4 Riitta Havia | (3:13:25) | 7:00:45 | 500. | ||||
501 | 501 | Pihkaniskat 5 | FIN | 7:01:41 | |||
1 Irja Topo | 2:14:52 | 512. | |||||
2 Kaarina Uuttala | (1:35:45) | 3:50:37 | 508. | ||||
3 Eliisa Ryynänen | (1:34:16) | 5:24:53 | 508. | ||||
4 Tellervo Korhonen | (1:36:48) | 7:01:41 | 501. | ||||
502 | 502 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat | FIN | 7:01:50 | |||
1 Sari Jaakkola | 1:35:38 | 470. | |||||
2 Tuula Jusko | (1:56:15) | 3:31:53 | 504. | ||||
3 Minna Terho | (1:49:08) | 5:21:01 | 506. | ||||
4 Hanna Ylitalo | (1:40:49) | 7:01:50 | 502. | ||||
503 | 503 | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 7:04:58 | |||
1 Arja Leskinen | 1:44:22 | 493. | |||||
2 Arja Jetsu | (1:31:00) | 3:15:22 | 486. | ||||
3 Irene Auvinen | (2:03:35) | 5:18:57 | 505. | ||||
4 Hannele Tiitinen | (1:46:01) | 7:04:58 | 503. | ||||
504 | 504 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 7:06:19 | |||
1 Pirkko Vesa | 1:56:37 | 508. | |||||
2 Liisa Nuuros | (1:33:51) | 3:30:28 | 501. | ||||
3 Ritva Koisti | (1:54:06) | 5:24:34 | 507. | ||||
4 Arna Määttänen | (1:41:45) | 7:06:19 | 504. | ||||
505 | 505 | Savon Suunta 2 | FIN | 7:10:57 | |||
1 Auli Kostamo | 1:30:12 | 439. | |||||
2 Maija Huuhka | (1:12:31) | 2:42:43 | 423. | ||||
3 Anja Lång | (2:05:26) | 4:48:09 | 490. | ||||
4 Sisko Malkki | (2:22:48) | 7:10:57 | 505. | ||||
506 | 506 | Littoisten Loiske | FIN | 7:15:13 | |||
1 Eija Inki | 2:07:24 | 511. | |||||
2 Heli Nurminen | (1:57:21) | 4:04:45 | 511. | ||||
3 Anne Siimes | (1:45:21) | 5:50:06 | 510. | ||||
4 Airi Toivonen | (1:25:07) | 7:15:13 | 506. | ||||
507 | 507 | Tampereen NMKY | FIN | 7:25:03 | |||
1 Terttu Heikinheimo | 1:43:01 | 491. | |||||
2 Leena Brax | (2:42:26) | 4:25:27 | 512. | ||||
3 Pia Nynäs | (1:22:13) | 5:47:40 | 509. | ||||
4 Päivi Kilpinen | (1:37:23) | 7:25:03 | 507. | ||||
508 | 508 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 7:26:06 | |||
1 Eeva Tervala | 1:40:27 | 479. | |||||
2 Tuula Vehko | (1:48:26) | 3:28:53 | 500. | ||||
3 Airi Kiviniemi | (1:30:43) | 4:59:36 | 493. | ||||
4 Hannele Pasanen | (2:26:30) | 7:26:06 | 508. | ||||
509 | 509 | Rastikarhut 6 | FIN | 7:29:47 | |||
1 Aili Jakobsson | 1:22:47 | 347. | |||||
2 Sari Pöysti | (1:53:32) | 3:16:19 | 489. | ||||
3 Riitta-Liisa Salmi | (1:43:39) | 4:59:58 | 494. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Toivanen | (2:29:49) | 7:29:47 | 509. | ||||
510 | 510 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | FIN | 7:30:11 | |||
1 Virpi Valkonen | 1:28:17 | 410. | |||||
2 Marjatta Valkonen | (2:11:03) | 3:39:20 | 507. | ||||
3 Kirsti Häkkinen | (1:22:01) | 5:01:21 | 496. | ||||
4 Pia Nättinen | (2:28:50) | 7:30:11 | 510. | ||||
511 | 511 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 7:39:30 | |||
1 Ritva Puharinen | 1:35:40 | 471. | |||||
2 Salme Heino | (2:26:22) | 4:02:02 | 510. | ||||
3 Pirjo Pallaspuro | (2:26:38) | 6:28:40 | 511. | ||||
4 Sisko Peltoniemi | (1:10:50) | 7:39:30 | 511. | ||||
512 | 512 | Suunta -57 3 | FIN | 8:10:56 | |||
1 Marja Porkka | 2:00:03 | 510. | |||||
2 Lea Salmi | (2:01:55) | 4:01:58 | 509. | ||||
3 Liisa Silventoinen | (2:28:15) | 6:30:13 | 512. | ||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | (1:40:43) | 8:10:56 | 512. | ||||
- | 513 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 514 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 515 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 516 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 517 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 518 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 519 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 520 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 521 | OK Hedströmmen 2 | SWE | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 522 | OK Orren | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 523 | OK Rodhen | SWE | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 524 | Olavin Rasti 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 525 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 526 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 527 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 528 | Tervakosken UA | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 529 | Tullinge SK 4 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 530 | Eidsvoll OL | NOR | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 531 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 532 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 533 | Joensuun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 534 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 535 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 536 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 537 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 538 | Olavin Rasti 4 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 539 | Rasti E4 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 540 | Säterbygdens OK | SWE | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 541 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 542 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
- | 543 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
2 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
3 Ulla Lindqvist | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Lindqvist | - |