jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,7 km

    1FINPargas IF (12)2:37:18Ari ri1:18:46
    2NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+11Jon Mjlnerd1:19:37
    3SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+24Anders Lindqvist1:22:13
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+27Trd Hederskog1:22:21
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+36Tero Heikkil1:15:39
    6FINEspoon Suunta (6)+38Tapio Markki1:21:20
    7SWEOK Tyr (10)+1:28Hkan Gustavsson1:17:13
    8FINOK 77 (43)+1:37Jori Arrakoski1:20:20
    9SWEDenseln OK (127)+1:42Stefan Karlson1:20:20
    10SWEOK Tisaren (89)+1:43Anders Atts1:20:11
    11NORStord T & IL (65)+1:52Arild Aasheim1:24:00
    12SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+1:54Thomas Andersson1:24:25
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+1:56Ari Enroth1:17:56
    14SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+1:58Mats Kristiansson1:18:49
    15FINPielaveden Sampo (404)+2:00Risto Karhunen1:23:32
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+2:04Pekka Partanen1:20:27
    17NORBkkelagets SK (14)+2:12Jan S Edstrm1:23:50
    18SWESundsvalls OK (9)+2:13Lars Nordin1:20:26
    19NORNydalens SK (114)+2:13Eirik Nasr Ulseth1:21:02
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+2:14Asmo Vuorenp1:20:39
    21FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+2:16Timo Reiman1:21:21
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+2:21Bo Granstedt1:24:14
    23SWELeksands OK (30)+2:21Lennart Hk1:20:11
    24SWEOckelbo OK (5)+2:22Lars Lindgren1:23:40
    25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+2:23Sauli Peltoniemi1:24:03
    26NORNTHI 2 (55)+2:29Sven A. Gylterud1:20:41
    27FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+2:34Teemu Hauhia1:21:25
    28FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+2:48Olli Hyypp1:20:51
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+3:18Jouni Laaksonen1:21:28
    30FINSuunta 2000 (90)+3:21Jarkko Alanissi1:21:03
    31FINKalevan Rasti (11)+3:35Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:12
    32FINSippurasti (116)+3:40Marko Uotila1:18:05
    33SWEOk Orion (24)+3:41Lars-Ola Larsson1:22:38
    34FINRasti-Hyry (45)+3:46Timo Partanen1:21:46
    35FINKoo-Vee (152)+3:57Petri Heli1:22:23
    36SWEJrflla OK (112)+4:14Lars Olsson1:22:59
    37DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+4:44Lars Simonsen1:23:21
    38FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+4:51Pekka Mki1:20:58
    39FINIF Femman 2 (39)+4:52Edvard Paro1:21:15
    40SWEOK Ravinen (38)+4:55Kjell Almgren1:21:05
    41SWELinkpings OK (36)+4:59Olle Lindman1:20:50
    42FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+5:00Veijo Salmi1:26:20
    43FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+5:07Hannu Lusa1:24:02
    44FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+5:10Kimmo Pernu1:20:33
    45SWETullinge SK (50)+5:19Bjrn Axelsson1:19:11
    46SWEAvesta OK (132)+5:23Per Mrtensson1:26:38
    47SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+5:28Johan Alfredsson1:21:03
    48SWETby OK (31)+5:34Carl Persson1:21:36
    49FINLappeen Riento (129)+5:35Esa Korpela1:21:15
    50FINPihkaniskat (80)+5:39Esa Kinnunen1:22:01
    51SWEOK Hammaren (184)+5:49Lars Sjberg1:20:32
    52SWENykpings OK (63)+5:50Ola Enetjrn1:27:16
    53FINDelta (52)+5:51Juha Tikkala1:22:05
    54NORNTHI (3)+5:52Tom E. Eikanger1:23:57
    55FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+5:53Ari Taskinen1:21:52
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+6:04Petteri Moilanen1:27:48
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+6:06Risto Kivinen1:26:21
    58FINIF Femman (8)+6:10Mikael Bck1:21:58
    59NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+6:15Kjetil Ulven1:24:26
    60FINImatran Suunnistajat (470)+6:20Jarmo Kemppainen1:22:09
    61FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+6:22Mika Heikkinen1:22:13
    62FINErpirkat (593)+6:32Hannu Helminen1:25:33
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+6:34Veli-Pekka Kantola1:24:39
    64FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+6:38Risto Orpana1:26:47
    65FINOulun NMKY (98)+6:50Jukka Jokela1:25:17
    66FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+7:08Petri Vainio1:28:53
    67FINLynx 2 (214)+7:52Jonas Henrikssen1:25:33
    68SWEMalmby IF (46)+7:59Fredrik Smedberg1:23:31
    69SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (163)+8:00Peter Svedin1:21:41
    70FINValkeakosken Haka (196)+8:03Jari Tunturi1:23:08
    71FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+8:04Manne Suominen1:23:43
    72FINRasti-Lukko (188)+8:04Lasse Torpo1:24:14
    73SWEAlmby IK (211)+8:06Erik Groth1:23:23
    74NORO-52 (73)+8:09Gler Winsvold1:23:40
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21)+8:55Hannu Kurppa1:23:57
    76FINAkilles OK (124)+9:00Pasi Liitiinen1:24:15
    77FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+9:03Ilkka Kivisara1:27:28
    78SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+9:05Hkan Kallur1:25:03
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+9:09Juha Burtsoff1:24:54
    80SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+9:10Kennet Andersson1:27:22
    81SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+9:11Mikael Sundqvist1:24:31
    82FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+9:12Petri Rintala1:24:54
    83SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+9:13Ulrik Imberg1:25:09
    84SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+9:14Ulf Ekelund1:19:55
    85SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+9:14Ulrik Olsson1:19:44
    86FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+9:14Tommy Lemberg1:26:24
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+9:16Tero Taulavuori1:26:27
    88FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+9:17Markku Mnty1:25:21
    89SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+9:21Pr Nyman1:24:50
    90SWEOK Triangeln (88)+9:21Patrik Hellblom1:25:47
    91NORFreidig (269)+9:22Knut Aalde1:23:25
    92SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+9:23Olle Olofsson1:23:30
    93SWENybro OK (100)+9:24Tomas Ackebjer1:24:28
    94SWEOK Vargen (77)+9:30Anders Nordin1:25:54
    95SWELnghundra IF (191)+9:30Per Olander1:24:21
    96NOROddersjaa (119)+9:33Tor Helge Hodne1:19:06
    97FINRastivarsat (117)+9:34Markku Hmlinen1:24:28
    98SWEGvle OK (54)+9:35Harry Hietanen1:28:23
    99FINRasti 88 (353)+9:36Ari Salonen1:28:00
    100SWEOK Kre (1152)+9:36Magnus Bergman1:23:34
    101SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+9:39Mikael E Gustafsson1:28:35
    102SWETby OK 2 (201)+9:42Peter Nordstrm1:24:55
    103FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+9:43Kimmo Silokangas1:24:28
    104FINPaimion Rasti (75)+9:46Juha Suominen1:28:10
    105SWEOK Roslagen (354)+9:46Ola Hultin1:23:39
    106SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+9:51Jonas Lng1:24:11
    107FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+9:51Kimmo Hakanen1:28:25
    108SWEHestra IF (28)+9:53Peter Grahn1:24:22
    109SWEOK Djerf (504)+9:53Mns Davidsson1:30:25
    110NORSandefjord OK (1149)+9:54Lars Lystad1:31:40
    111SWEHellas (164)+9:55Calle Bohman1:26:22
    112SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+9:55Magnus Albinsson1:24:47
    113SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+9:56Bjrn Nordin1:23:26
    114NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+9:57Kjell Westin1:25:35
    115SWEOK Tranan (161)+10:00Kenneth Johansson1:28:33
    116FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+10:02Timo Santamki1:23:01
    117SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+10:19Fredrik Forsgren1:28:12
    118SWEIFK Liding (49)+10:47Hazzan Tarandi1:20:10
    119NORVerdal OK (243)+10:49Anton Bjartnes1:21:56
    120NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+10:52Jarle Teigland1:24:13
    121SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+10:53Ola Tegner1:21:43
    122SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+10:54Magnus Johansson1:21:23
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+11:00Mikael Fjllryd1:24:32
    124FINPohjankyrn Rasti (202)+11:04Petri Saari1:24:20
    125SWESterbygdens OK (146)+11:05Mats Wallin1:24:49
    126SWENynshamns OK (503)+11:06Mattias berg1:25:14
    127FINEpiln Esa (58)+11:07Vesa Tyysteri1:26:29
    128FINSuunta-941 (22)+11:08Jyrki Jppinen1:22:19
    129SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+11:10Jonas Bauer1:23:46
    130NORIL Tyrving (62)+11:13Nils Eddie Hstad1:20:44
    131NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+11:14Pl Backstrm1:27:10
    132SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+11:16Magnus Olsson1:25:01
    133FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (444)+11:24Paavo Vesterinen1:33:08
    134FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+11:28Ari Hiiri1:25:29
    135FINHaukiputaan Heitto (294)+11:29Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:33:08
    136FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+11:41Jarkko Peltola1:27:42
    137SWENjurunda OK (217)+11:41Nils-Gran Olsson1:22:08
    138NORIndre stfold OK (69)+11:43Gjrn Erik Glomsrud1:21:29
    139FINLynx 3 (529)+11:43Petri Savilahti1:27:16
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+11:47Markku Joensuu1:20:55
    141NOROK Skeidi (200)+11:53Helge Gisholt1:22:42
    142FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+11:54Jari Erkkil1:22:23
    143FINRastiketut (395)+11:54Juha Rantala1:30:32
    144FINLynx (18)+11:56Teemu Kemppainen1:23:19
    145FINOK 77 3 (421)+11:58Juha Simil1:25:06
    146FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+11:59Tommi Myllynen1:27:53
    147SWEEksj SOK (230)+12:02anders Edvardsson1:21:24
    148NORs Idrettslag (126)+12:03Leif Erik Blankenberg1:26:38
    149NOROK Moss (137)+12:04Erik Haug1:28:15
    150SWEChalmers OL (194)+12:05Ola Johansson1:27:54
    151FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+12:06Hannu Honkala1:26:17
    152FINNrpes OK (206)+12:07Mikael Bjrkblom1:30:47
    153FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+12:08Harri Iivonen1:27:45
    154NORNTHI 3 (83)+12:08Vebjrn Berre1:26:00
    155SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+12:10Erik Yttermo1:23:36
    156FINRastikarhut 2 (113)+12:12Aku Pyymki1:27:43
    157SWEOK lgen (187)+12:12Mats Axelsson1:33:34
    158FINOulun Tarmo (27)+12:13Risto Airaksinen1:26:10
    159FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+12:13Pasi Martikainen1:27:09
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+12:13Toni Haapala1:26:02
    161FINRasti E4 (246)+12:15Seppo Lamberg1:20:51
    162SWEKpings OK (256)+12:16Ronnie Brandberg1:23:04
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+12:17Tommy Eriksson1:26:07
    164SWEOK Fyrismalm (156)+12:18Berth-Arne Bengtsson1:23:38
    165FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+12:19Jussi Elo1:25:33
    166FINNurmeksen Sepot (376)+12:22Olli Kakkinen1:26:01
    167FINDelta 3 (253)+12:23Jouni Herva1:22:36
    168SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+12:25Golle Johansson1:29:36
    169FINIF Minken (225)+12:43Tor Holm1:26:35
    170FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+12:44Timo Seppnen1:26:35
    171SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (450)+12:49Johan Helamb1:23:46
    172NOROL Trollo (289)+12:50Lars Audun Granly1:23:18
    173SWErla IF (60)+12:51Richard Asplund1:23:01
    174FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+12:52Timo Kauppila1:28:22
    175SWEPan/nos (20)+12:53Jrgen Modig1:22:56
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (281)+12:56Jussi Sumanen1:27:40
    177SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+12:58Anders Ahl1:23:17
    178FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+13:01Jarmo Torvikoski1:28:57
    179FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+13:01Juha Kvist1:29:06
    180FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+13:13Jussi Mkil1:23:30
    181FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+13:15Jarkko Tynys1:28:51
    182SWESeskar IF (598)+13:33Lars Lundkvist1:28:44
    183FINLiedon Parma (84)+13:35Joni Kemppi1:23:17
    184SWESvedalens AIK (53)+13:37Andersson Ingemar1:29:48
    185SWEIFK Mora (168)+13:37Richard Johansson1:22:51
    186FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (195)+13:48Jukka Haikarainen1:27:18
    187SWEKFUM rebro OK (321)+13:51Staffan Sunneborn1:32:17
    188FINEspoon Suunta 2 (244)+13:51Mikko Tanska1:24:22
    189FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+13:55Seppo Hmlinen1:28:22
    190FINLieksan Rasti (438)+13:55Mika Ropponen1:27:58
    191SWEGrdsby IK (94)+13:56Sven Lundgren1:24:51
    192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+13:57Henrik Fljt1:28:52
    193SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+13:58Lars Karlsson1:22:53
    194FINPargas IF 2 (179)+13:59Tommy Nymalm1:29:45
    195SWEIF Hagen (95)+14:00Anders Jarl1:23:58
    196SWEVnersborgs SK (393)+14:04Anders Carlsson1:25:07
    197FINOK 77 2 (338)+14:05Niko Nystrm1:24:13
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154)+14:12Jukka Miettinen1:23:06
    199FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+14:14Petri Ahti1:29:51
    200SWEVsby OK (135)+14:27Lars Ohlsson1:30:00
    201SWEOK Roslagen 2 (978)+14:45ke Torstensson1:29:01
    202SWEUddevalla OK (102)+15:05Anders Gustavsson1:21:56
    203SWEVsters SOK (64)+15:06Lars Kandell1:25:17
    204FINRastikarhut (17)+15:17Timo Pysti1:21:24
    205SWEForsa IF (316)+15:21Joakim Andersson1:25:06
    206FINEspoon Suunta 4 (571)+15:35Tuomo Reinivuo1:28:48
    207NORGj-Vard O-Lag (513)+15:45Lars Gran Kletthagen1:31:13
    208SWESkellefte OK (82)+15:49Johan Lundberg1:31:15
    209NOROppsal IF (347)+15:56Jan Andersen1:27:11
    210ESTTarton Ilves (312)+16:01Tiit Tali1:23:19
    211SWESderhamns OK (408)+16:01C-J Tengner1:26:57
    212SWEIFK Liding 2 (76)+16:02Casper Giding1:22:04
    213SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (506)+16:04Andreas Fransson1:22:55
    214FINLapuan Virki (87)+16:07Heikki Hautala1:34:43
    215SWEKils OK (123)+16:08Crister Nilsson1:26:24
    216NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (782)+16:11Frank Rubi1:27:17
    217FINRasti-Jussit (239)+16:12Mikko Peltonen1:31:55
    218FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+16:13Ari Heikkil1:30:45
    219RUSSt-POF (177)+16:14Micael Sviatkin1:23:25
    220NOROK Nidorst (153)+16:20Vegard Grnli1:34:37
    221SWErsunda IF (365)+16:23Rolf Andersson1:29:33
    222SWEVimmerby OK (387)+16:37Rolf Boman1:34:29
    223FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (186)+16:38Aimo Kangas1:27:04
    224SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (858)+16:51Henrik Erisson1:26:21
    225SWEOK Hllen (204)+17:24Johan Otterstrm1:32:52
    226FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199)+17:37Martti Asikainen1:27:38
    227SWEHelsingborgs SOK (101)+17:42Ulf hgren1:27:11
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247)+17:46Kimmo Isokoski1:25:02
    229FINLohimaan Rasti (317)+17:50Mauri Kilpelinen1:27:56
    230FINNilsin Nujakka (302)+17:52Raimo Ruotsalainen1:33:36
    231FINHaminan Tarmo (396)+17:57Markku Lahtinen1:27:07
    232FINNastolan Ter (407)+17:58Juha Lehto1:28:47
    233FINNastolan Ter 2 (422)+18:01Marko Suhonen1:28:42
    234SWETolered-Utby OL 2 (936)+18:06Per Lfving1:28:50
    235LTUOK Takas Kaunas 2 (891)+18:08Pikturna Algis1:28:15
    236FINKalevan Rasti 4 (272)+18:11Jani Riissanen1:29:47
    237FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (533)+18:12Lasse Raassina1:27:56
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt (34)+18:16Mikko Knuuti1:29:56
    239FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (279)+18:20Tapio Tahkola1:31:32
    240FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (284)+18:22Pasi Raukko1:29:12
    241SWETullinge SK 3 (304)+18:24Johan Persson1:31:46
    242FINRastikarhut 3 (251)+18:27Markus Salmi1:29:06
    243FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242)+18:29Ari Paganus1:28:31
    244NORSarpsborg O-Lag (743)+18:30Roar Mellegrd1:28:36
    245SWEAvesta OK 2 (379)+18:32Peter Liljeqvist1:29:14
    246FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240)+18:35Ilkka Saarimki1:29:12
    247FINSaarijrven Pullistus (208)+18:38Risto Oksanen1:27:54
    248FINVesaisten Pojat (121)+18:39Lasse Westerholm1:28:39
    249FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+18:40Mika Valkonen1:30:31
    250FINSavon Rasti (274)+18:42Tommi Tenhunen1:26:47
    251FINDelta 2 (220)+18:43Risto Lehtonen1:35:19
    252FINVierumen Jytin (285)+18:46Jari Ylilehto1:28:30
    253FINLeppvaaran Sisu (324)+18:49Mauri Tolvanen1:29:11
    254SWEFalkpings AIK (110)+18:52Kjell Melander1:32:40
    255SWEOK Stigen (1148)+18:53Magnus K Claesson1:37:28
    256SWEArboga OK (143)+18:56Gran Torshage1:29:18
    257FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (359)+18:56Tatu Piiparinen1:29:22
    258FINKalevan Rasti 3 (271)+18:58Markku Piironen1:32:49
    259SWEMajornas IK (72)+18:59Thomas Sellgren1:34:22
    260FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (1145)+19:01Jyrki Leskel1:29:15
    261FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (344)+19:02Pasi Yl-Oijala1:32:33
    262FINVetelin Urheilijat (417)+19:02Jani Leppniemi1:30:38
    263FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (414)+19:03Stefan Lajunen1:27:42
    264FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+19:04Tero Lahtinen1:29:37
    265FINKangasniemen Kalske (233)+19:05Jukka Hnninen1:33:36
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260)+19:09Tuomo Mattila1:30:05
    267FINIF Femman 3 (249)+19:10Patrik Lervik1:29:08
    268SWEOK sterker (318)+19:11Staffan Bckman1:29:24
    269FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (463)+19:13Petteri Taitto1:32:31
    270FINVallan Suunta (645)+19:17Kaarle Lempainen1:32:22
    271SWEOK Tyr 2 (155)+19:19Lars Bern1:35:19
    272NORRingerike OL (356)+19:20Kristian Kihle1:34:11
    273FINPorin Pyrint (241)+19:22Jari Lepola1:32:35
    274FINPiikkin Kehitys (358)+19:26Seppo Loukonen1:29:34
    275FINEspoon Suunta 6 (752)+19:30Jari Miettinen1:29:04
    276SWENykpings OK 2 (337)+19:32Per Carlsson1:31:22
    277FINTampereen Yritys (295)+19:39Harri Mki1:28:16
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56)+19:41Tero Keklinen1:27:15
    279SWEMalmby IF 2 (134)+19:46Alf Jernberg1:29:35
    280SWEstersunds OK (263)+19:47Anders Widegren1:29:30
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (275)+19:52Toni Rannikko1:29:34
    282SWEBodens BK (175)+19:54Per gren1:26:49
    283FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (757)+19:59Jussi Lehtinen1:33:53
    284SWEIFK Tumba (283)+20:01Anders Kll1:29:28
    285NORAsker Skidklubb (91)+20:03Truls Veslum1:35:19
    286FINKymin Suunnistajat (105)+20:04Teuvo Tyryl1:29:24
    287FINSuunta-941 4 (162)+20:09Jarmo Erjrvi1:30:53
    288FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (377)+20:19Veikko Husu1:34:19
    289FINRasti-Hyry 2 (498)+20:21Pauli Kemppainen1:33:36
    290FINPargas IF 4 (734)+20:28Teemu Helppolainen1:28:50
    291SWEOK Skuruhll (270)+21:13Olf Danielsson1:31:32
    292FINLynx 5 (725)+21:14Mika Juntto1:28:11
    293FINRasTiimi (223)+21:17Vesa Koirikivi1:34:59
    294FINKoo-Vee 2 (309)+21:23Samuli Tiirikainen1:26:09
    295FINGamlakarleby IF (333)+21:25Mats Holm1:35:22
    296FINPaimion Rasti 2 (288)+21:37Tuomo Reponen1:32:05
    297SWEOK Malmia (278)+21:40Magnus Lindstrm1:28:50
    298FINLammin Ski 2 (489)+21:45Aapo Palonen1:30:52
    299FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250)+21:58Juha-Antti Sorsa1:32:34
    300SWEGotlands Bro OK (457)+22:04Ronny Liljegren1:26:40
    301FINPargas IF 3 (360)+22:09Janne Lietzen1:36:35
    302FINLapuan Virki 2 (468)+22:15Jussi Hietala1:31:12
    303FINSotkamon Jymy (315)+22:16Aimo Arffman1:28:53
    304SWEEnebybergs IF (549)+22:23Kalle stgren1:28:18
    305FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (133)+22:24Harri Lainen1:31:59
    306FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147)+22:24Tomi Lehmusvuori1:29:05
    307FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (605)+22:28Mika Hkkinen1:40:53
    308FINVakka-Rasti (305)+22:29Teemu Nukki1:32:00
    309FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (254)+22:31Mikko Laurikkala1:32:17
    310FINMiehikkln Vilkas (400)+22:34Kari Takala1:38:21
    311SWEOK Ravinen 3 (170)+22:39Martin Andersson1:31:56
    312SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (296)+22:46Bertil Eronn1:33:03
    313FINJurvan Urheilijat (382)+23:03Hannu Tamminen1:32:50
    314FINHaapamen Urheilijat (103)+23:08Mika Kulmala1:37:48
    315FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (555)+23:12Toni Soini1:33:00
    316NORVerdal OK 2 (869)+23:28Arne Grevskott1:34:08
    317SWEOK Njudung (86)+23:36Andrev Gunnarsson1:32:09
    318FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (219)+23:38Pekka Hintsanen1:32:05
    319FINLappeen Riento 3 (368)+23:42Ari Torniainen1:30:26
    320FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (476)+23:43Leo Purmonen1:33:22
    321NORSK Wing-Trondheim (392)+23:50Agnar Renolen1:34:17
    322FINMntsln Urheilijat (298)+23:52Paavo Inkinen1:32:38
    323FINIF Brahe 2 (435)+23:57Tommy Joensuu1:33:38
    324SWEFrs IF (469)+24:18Ulf Lindqvist1:35:32
    325FINOlavin Rasti (203)+24:30Kristian Liljestrm1:38:05
    326NORKristiansand OK (482)+24:49Rune Salthaug1:27:41
    327SWEGvle OK 2 (245)+24:53Anders Olsson1:27:53
    328FINTarpian Suunta (427)+24:54Veikko Kuumola1:34:29
    329FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (287)+24:55Pasi Valkonen1:34:08
    330FINDelta 4 (371)+24:56Panu Huuhtanen1:32:07
    331FINJoen Suunta (897)+25:08Kari Parniainen1:27:06
    332SWEOK Vilse -87 (215)+25:14Thomas Henmyr1:32:00
    333FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (190)+25:17Stefan Borgman1:35:04
    334FINDelta 7 (674)+25:17Antti Orkola1:32:07
    335NORBul-Troms (234)+25:20Endre Hallan1:34:52
    336SWESkogsluffarnas OK (306)+25:23Fredrik Malmberg1:47:26
    337SWEGagnefs OK (319)+25:50Mattias Hedberg1:39:37
    338FINRasti-Jyry (293)+25:53Reino Korpelainen1:36:25
    339NOROL Nordpil (687)+25:55Per Erik Opseth1:38:20
    340FINKankaantaan Kisa (236)+25:57Aki Nieminen1:29:52
    341FINPihkaniskat 4 (380)+25:58Mikko Aulamo1:35:30
    342NOROK Skeidi 2 (704)+25:59Bjrn Polland1:30:37
    343SWESkattkrs IF (361)+26:02Stefan Wennberg1:31:35
    344ESTHiiumaa OK (381)+26:03Kalju Tammeveski1:34:05
    345NORLten O-Lag (228)+26:05Frode Konst1:36:36
    346FINAnttolan Urheilijat (144)+26:07Pekka Kiljunen1:37:58
    347FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (497)+26:07Asmo Leskinen1:36:06
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584)+26:08Matti Kivimki1:33:09
    349SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (221)+26:09Anders sterrholm1:27:29
    350SWEOK Milan 2 (785)+26:09Stefan berg1:35:15
    351FINPosion Pyrint (481)+26:10Jari Oikarainen1:34:47
    352FINLammin Ski (273)+26:11Timo Mutikainen1:36:46
    353SWEFalkenbergs OK (159)+26:13Niclas Jansson1:36:04
    354FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564)+26:14Juha Pietarinen1:37:35
    355FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (276)+26:17Mika Lassila1:37:21
    356FINSuunta-57 (495)+26:17Matti Myllynen1:35:23
    357FINOK Orren 2 (1003)+26:20Tom Lemstrm1:36:44
    358FINKlvin Tarmo (342)+26:21Seppo Jylh1:35:12
    359FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+26:21Teuvo Valjus1:35:55
    360SWEOK Tor (68)+26:22Lennart Johansson1:35:49
    361SWERehns BK (160)+26:24Anders Svensson1:42:27
    362FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (566)+26:25Pekka Pulkkinen1:35:25
    363FINRajamen Kehitys (777)+26:26Hannu Hmlinen1:32:49
    364FINIF land (636)+26:27Ola Nyqvist1:39:54
    365FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (467)+26:29Eero Juola1:35:11
    366FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (355)+26:30Tero Kuusinen1:36:22
    367FINLaukaan Urheilijat (478)+26:30Antti Leinonen1:36:20
    368FINRasti-Perni (399)+26:38Esko Salminen1:35:59
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773)+26:40Tero Karvinen1:42:00
    370FINIisu (181)+26:42Markku Hoikka1:37:49
    371FINKuopion Suunnistajat (145)+26:44Juha Loukusa1:33:08
    372SWETrosabygdens OK (340)+26:48Joachim stlund1:37:08
    373SWESnttringe SK (255)+26:51Niklas Hermundstad1:31:45
    374SWEIFK Liding 3 (969)+26:54Mattias Balck1:35:45
    375FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479)+26:55Ari Kartaslammi1:36:02
    376FINIF Femman 4 (536)+26:56Alf Grop1:36:00
    377FINVakka-Rasti 2 (492)+26:58Juho Vironen1:35:47
    378FINOK Orient (539)+26:59Tommi Bjrklund1:36:25
    379FINOK Jrven (303)+27:00Leif Fagerlund1:38:09
    380FINSuomusjrven Sisu (238)+27:03Petteri Lindblom1:37:07
    381FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (433)+27:10Tapani Karppinen1:49:46
    382FINTurengin Sarastus (349)+27:18Timo Ahlroth1:37:33
    383SWEOK Skogsfalken (130)+27:28Willy Olsson1:33:57
    384SWEOK Milan (320)+27:36Anders Larsson1:28:25
    385RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+27:51Oleg Popov1:44:03
    386FINhtrin Urheilijat (575)+28:16Jari Vhpesola1:40:16
    387FINRasti-Jyry 2 (713)+28:23Kari Wallden1:37:19
    388SWEOK Rodhen (563)+28:43Johan Andre1:37:31
    389FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (264)+28:53Hannu Ahtilinna1:37:50
    390FINAkilles OK 2 (209)+28:54Henry Nyberg1:37:12
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (413)+29:01Timo Prnnen1:37:44
    392FINOK Orren (167)+29:05Per-Olof Lngstrm1:39:28
    393FINSuunta-941 6 (364)+29:11Jouni Mutka1:38:25
    394FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336)+29:18Petri Ojala1:39:43
    395FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925)+29:22Hannu Pellinen1:38:59
    396FINTeekkarireserviliset (850)+29:23Ari Varis1:30:33
    397SWEValbo AIF (384)+29:35Lars Ljunggren1:36:54
    398FINOulun NMKY 2 (265)+29:50Arhi Tervo1:36:51
    399FINRasti-Jussit 2 (385)+29:57Antti Lepist1:40:05
    400SWESkogslparna (174)+30:06Johan Westin1:49:15
    401NORHein Orienteringslag (218)+30:08Tore Jorgensen1:31:55
    402FINRasti-Lukko 2 (496)+30:21Jarmo Launonen1:37:21
    403FINRanuan Peura (280)+30:28Raimo Itkonen1:41:59
    404FINJmsn retki-Veikot 2 (434)+30:31Pentti Halminen1:39:29
    405FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (465)+30:40Pentti Hiirijoki1:36:43
    406FINKuoreveden Krki (436)+30:59Raimo Pitknen1:42:38
    407FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat (440)+31:15Juha Iitti1:46:11
    408ESTOK Kobras (548)+31:22Kalle Ojasoo1:42:38
    409FINNokian Urheilijat (262)+31:34Mika Reiman1:39:46
    410FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (672)+32:06Tero Mamia1:38:39
    411FINPlkneen Lukko (760)+32:08Seppo Hakala1:38:35
    412FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (410)+32:11Marko Turpeinen1:33:46
    413SWENorrkpings AIS (173)+32:19Cherister Pettersson1:42:53
    414FINOriveden Ponnistus (366)+32:23Antti Uotila1:43:51
    415FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (372)+32:23Seppo Ollikainen1:41:03
    416FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+32:25Kari Rantanen1:39:28
    417FINSippurasti 2 (334)+32:25Kimmo Kossila1:36:58
    418FINMaarian Mahti (323)+32:31Risto Ahtiainen1:37:35
    419FINValkealan Kajo (351)+32:33Johnny Hamstrm1:36:52
    420FINLiedon Parma 2 (252)+32:35Timo Laine1:41:28
    421FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (1032)+32:37Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:41:39
    422FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108)+32:50Kalevi Isokivijrvi1:30:41
    423FINSyneisen Salpa (586)+33:03Matti Forsberg1:42:45
    424FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480)+33:04Eero Kantelin1:46:12
    425FINIK Kronan (169)+33:05Kenneth Lassila1:31:17
    426FINIF Brahe (362)+33:14Anders Kronholm1:42:54
    427NORIL Tyrving 2 (1066)+33:21Helge Stubberud1:28:58
    428FINMellunkyln Kontio (612)+33:29Harri Luurila1:39:35
    429FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (449)+33:30Risto Sirola1:44:35
    430LVAOK Magnets (308)+33:33Mris Vilips1:43:16
    431SWEVsters SOK 2 (259)+33:42Per Hemlin1:34:51
    432FINOulun Suunnistajat (182)+33:46Mikko Karppinen1:38:31
    433FINMalax IF (138)+33:56Ulf Bergstrm1:39:10
    434SWESterbygdens OK 2 (954)+34:00Gran Fransson1:38:45
    435FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (402)+34:02Jouni Hietanen1:41:00
    436SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+34:13Klas Pettersson1:27:43
    437FINSuosmeren Salpa (542)+34:14Harri Erkkil1:43:26
    438ESTOK Peko (526)+34:16Randy Korb1:43:03
    439FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+34:17Tommi Matila1:43:44
    440SWEOK Roslagshof (149)+34:20Mats Ekman1:33:17
    441FINMesikmmenet (166)+34:23Kari Tolonen1:37:35
    442FINPijt-Rasti (432)+34:26Mikko Lampi1:36:27
    443FINX-Suunnistajat (456)+34:29Antti Kokkonen1:40:54
    444SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (590)+34:31Bengt Djuvfelt1:36:43
    445SWESurahammars SOK (373)+34:35Joakim Thornell1:37:02
    446FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374)+34:37Pekka Turunen1:39:56
    447FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (569)+34:38Esa Paju1:35:27
    448FINSavon Suunta (386)+34:44Jouni Kettunen1:44:17
    449FINHinnerjoen Yritys (580)+34:46Reijo Ojala1:38:49
    450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507)+34:49Antti Yliniemel1:39:45
    451FINInkeroisten Terho (644)+34:50Jouko Myllyl1:39:33
    452FINKorpelan Veljekset (527)+34:59Pertti Korpela1:36:39
    453FINKajaanin Kuohu (300)+35:16Markku Tolonen1:28:19
    454FINUrjalan Urheilijat (339)+35:18Matti Roivas1:43:20
    455FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (483)+35:26Ilkka Malmi1:44:55
    456FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+35:28Matti Sorola1:51:42
    457FINPihkaniskat 5 (424)+35:30Jarmo Jumppanen1:31:16
    458FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (736)+35:31Jukka Alho1:40:24
    459FINAlajrven Ankkurit (794)+35:33Timo Rintala1:40:13
    460SWERotebro IS (314)+35:41Johan Redtzer1:46:34
    461FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+35:43Sami Pivrinta1:51:01
    462FINSuunta-Veikot (460)+35:45Juha Ahokas1:33:00
    463SWEIF Thor (558)+35:47Johan Blomster1:49:56
    464FINRasti-Lukko 3 (561)+35:49Raimo Nurmi1:38:51
    465FINDelta 13 (1063)+35:50Jukka Ters1:37:59
    466FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (521)+36:10Ari Pylkknen1:45:31
    467FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671)+37:05Kari Saari1:35:26
    468FINLehtimen Jyske (718)+37:17Hannu Rantakangas1:47:33
    469SWETby OK 3 (895)+37:19Per Gillberg1:36:10
    470RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+37:24Mikko Kuokkanen1:44:01
    471FINValkealan Varuskunnan U. (756)+37:28Jyrki Rikka1:45:31
    472FINLnsi-Rengon Esa (857)+37:29Heikki Salo1:44:45
    473FINEspoon Akilles (453)+37:31Pekka Lsnen1:45:36
    474FINPihkaniskat 3 (348)+37:33Rainer Pietil1:38:53
    475FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515)+37:35Esa Vesterinen1:44:15
    476FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+37:39Reijo Wastimo1:40:28
    477LVAUniversitates Sports (797)+37:41Guntis Arnicns1:53:06
    478FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357)+37:42Petri Asikainen1:32:52
    479SWEFinspngs AIK 2 (459)+37:42Patrik Persson1:36:01
    480SWERotebro IS 2 (696)+37:46Hkan Redtzer1:40:55
    481FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+37:48Hannu Niinimki1:44:54
    482FINParkanon Urheilijat (577)+37:49Raimo Laurila1:42:29
    483FINLiedon Parma 4 (409)+37:52Martti Hilonttinen1:39:00
    484FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (732)+37:55Mikko Mkitalo1:39:36
    485ESTTarton Ilves 2 (505)+37:58Kalle Kalm1:39:42
    486SWESkarpncks OL (412)+38:04Lars Segerqvist1:43:57
    487FINMesikmmenet 4 (802)+38:20Heikki Antila1:47:10
    488SWEMlarhjdens IK (229)+38:42Lars Samuelsson1:45:54
    489NORSteinkjer OK (176)+38:48ystein R. Kristiansen1:43:49
    490SWEEnen OK (411)+38:57Marko Sipola1:32:23
    491FINSiilin Rasti (446)+38:59Sampo Mykknen1:40:55
    492FINSiikaisten Sisu (464)+39:02Manu Hollmn1:34:49
    493FINJrvenpn Palo (299)+39:04Raimo Hirsimki1:43:55
    494FINOulun Tarmo 2 (367)+39:08Veijo Marjala1:40:42
    495FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (458)+39:10Risto Iivonen1:43:52
    496FINRanuan Peura 2 (1015)+39:11Pertti Itkonen1:41:39
    497ESTOK Lehola (557)+39:12Ago Mttus1:50:07
    498FINJoutsenon Kullervo (237)+39:14Pasi Poikonen1:30:13
    499FINLynx 4 (534)+39:19Janne Wikstrm1:39:27
    500FINSuunta 2000 2 (328)+39:22Petri Roimela1:39:45
    501FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (547)+39:26Kari Tammiaro1:41:12
    502SWEStorviks IF (165)+39:29Magnus Karlsson1:40:46
    503FINOK Jrven 2 (805)+39:33Torsten Smedslund1:45:33
    504FINLynx 8 (1098)+39:37Kari Vierinen1:51:14
    505SWEHestra IF 2 (739)+39:39Petrik Christensson1:49:19
    506FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (906)+39:52Jorma Paldanius1:40:33
    507FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594)+39:59Olavi Rajala1:44:22
    508FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (394)+40:01Kauko Tiiti1:46:29
    509FINRastivarsat 2 (224)+40:02Kimmo Kalpio1:47:23
    510FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679)+40:03Jari Marttila1:35:10
    511FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (623)+40:06Rami Rintala1:49:44
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+40:07Hannu Talja1:49:55
    513FINRantsilan Raikas (742)+40:10Tarmo Ptsi1:44:36
    514FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+40:13Auvo Hyppnen1:46:26
    515FINKalajoen Junkkarit (574)+40:15Raimo Himanka1:49:47
    516FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466)+40:16Vesa Tiihonen1:40:43
    517FINSahalahden Kunto (680)+40:24Pekka Pivrinta1:37:45
    518FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (530)+40:28Hannu Natri1:30:16
    519FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986)+40:40Iiro Kakko1:29:06
    520FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (369)+40:56Simo Sillanp1:33:56
    521SWERns OK (472)+40:57Anders Ohlin1:34:00
    522FINNivalan Urheilijat (403)+40:59Joni Oja1:33:06
    523LTUOK Takas Kaunas (686)+41:00Kirevlis Saulius1:43:26
    524ESTOK Vru (582)+41:28Aare Huik1:52:01
    525FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+41:32Olavi Hakala1:39:41
    526SWESisu Forshaga (626)+41:371:47:26
    527FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (541)+41:40Niilo Koskenkorva1:35:33
    528SWErla IF 2 (332)+41:43Per Friberg1:46:12
    529FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (657)+41:44Janne Kuusinen1:46:53
    530FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (461)+41:49Timo Kulmala1:33:25
    531FINHankasalmen Hanka (523)+41:50Janne Manninen1:38:41
    532FINSuunta-941 8 (615)+41:54Jari Liuha1:34:48
    533FINLiedon Parma 3 (327)+41:56Harri Peltola1:51:02
    534FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (610)+41:59Ilkka Liukkonen1:44:03
    535FINLahden Kaleva (640)+42:06Tuomas Laitinen1:40:04
    536FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559)+42:07Esa Saarela1:40:25
    537FINDelta 8 (916)+42:08Jouni Moisander1:38:58
    538FINSkyln Urheilijat (499)+42:09Timo Lehtimki1:32:45
    539FINA-Insinrit RY (567)+42:10Seppo Paavola1:42:22
    540FINKalevan Rasti 5 (401)+42:15Jouko Varis1:50:40
    541FINDelta 5 (553)+42:18Timo Jokisuu1:36:57
    542FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+42:19Matti Lainen1:56:17
    543FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025)+42:20Seppo Ruuskanen1:37:37
    544FINPaimion Rasti 4 (917)+42:23Markku Vesalainen1:44:08
    545FINPellon Ponsi (341)+42:24Hannu Huusko1:49:13
    546SWEOK Grip (451)+42:25Peter Fors1:40:29
    547FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+42:28Kai Kettu1:35:29
    548FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (556)+42:28Marko Teppinen1:40:38
    549FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (762)+42:34Kauko Kumpumki1:44:03
    550FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (621)+42:38Pekka Heikkinen1:44:51
    551FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (477)+42:48Jouko Iso-Markku1:40:54
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (862)+42:51Risto Pirinen1:41:08
    553FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292)+42:54Tapio Turunen1:50:09
    554SWESolna OK (655)+42:56Bo Davidsson1:47:21
    555SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (267)+43:37Patrik Staffas1:46:56
    556SWEFinspngs AIK (322)+43:39Magnus Engstrm1:42:15
    557SWEIFK Enskede (425)+43:46Per Lindskog1:48:21
    558FINHauhon Sisu 3 (544)+43:59Pentti Niemi1:42:26
    559FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+44:03Pekka Linnainmaa1:42:46
    560FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (801)+44:05Keijo Linnakoski1:50:35
    561SWETurebergs IF (231)+44:08Patrik Fors1:36:15
    562FINKarjaan Ura (638)+44:11Tapio Gustavsson1:42:39
    563FINLapin Veikot (388)+44:20Matti Julkunen1:42:00
    564FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1071)+44:29Mauri Francke1:53:27
    565FINRasti 88 2 (428)+44:30Pekka Tetri1:34:19
    566FINVierumen Jytin 2 (955)+44:31Hannu Elfvengren1:42:38
    567FINPerttelin Peikot (607)+44:32Simo Rinne1:40:02
    568SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+44:42Stefan Andersson1:41:43
    569FINViipurin Reipas (654)+44:43Jarmo Kyt1:42:44
    570FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1054)+44:44Keijo Kuitunen1:51:44
    571SWEDenseln OK 2 (540)+44:46ke Johansson1:43:31
    572FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (491)+44:48Raimo Rajala1:49:28
    573FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (331)+44:49Pekka Kerkola1:46:29
    574CHECO Chenau (406)+44:49Gregoire Perret1:39:54
    575FINLynx 6 (932)+44:49ge Liljestrm1:38:41
    576FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+44:52Juhani Norri2:00:17
    577FINPorvoon Urheilijat (818)+44:53Eero Hyvnen1:51:19
    578FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825)+44:55Jukka Koistinen1:29:55
    579NORSTJ-Blink (474)+44:55Tor Skulbrstad1:38:12
    580FINElimen Vauhti (663)+44:57Kari Laitinen1:38:18
    581FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (864)+44:58Jaakko Liikkanen1:52:06
    582FINSuunta-941 7 (494)+45:08Antti Hkkinen1:53:48
    583FINIK Falken (266)+45:09Patric stergrd1:55:08
    584FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (554)+45:14Janne Turpiainen1:37:06
    585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761)+45:18Pasi Rujala1:34:52
    586FINKoo-Vee 3 (437)+45:31Veijo Halonen1:49:58
    587FINSonkajrven Pahka (471)+45:34Heikki Partanen2:03:19
    588FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648)+45:39Timo Kakkola1:37:11
    589FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1140)+45:43Jyrki Kopra1:37:30
    590SWEKpings OK 2 (796)+45:49Christier Johansson1:55:45
    591FINRastikarhut 5 (705)+45:51Tuomo Mikkola1:40:40
    592FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+45:55Kysti Siitonen1:52:57
    593LVAOK Meridians (653)+46:06Juris Kokins1:44:08
    594SWEAlfta-sa OK (148)+46:20Jocke Gustavsson1:39:31
    595FINPaimion Rasti 3 (462)+46:26Simo Saarinen1:41:27
    596FINSalon Vilpas (589)+46:34Risto Kallio1:38:31
    597FINVakka-Rasti 3 (560)+46:35Raimo Nurmi1:41:20
    598FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (473)+46:38Matti Vitikainen1:56:06
    599FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (528)+46:39Vesa Koivisto1:39:41
    600FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (647)+46:44Olavi Kittil1:44:34
    601FINKiuruveden Jnne (378)+46:50Olavi Lehto1:42:23
    602FINOK 77 4 (659)+46:54Johan Uusimki1:38:18
    603FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+46:57Ari Kesti1:48:23
    604FINLiperin Taimi (689)+47:04Pauli Vinni1:45:53
    605FINEpiln Esa 2 (297)+47:17Tapio Lindsted1:51:49
    606FINMalax IF 2 (591)+47:41Mauri Pensas1:44:54
    607FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (419)+47:42Kari Kauniskangas1:39:52
    608FINOK Terjrv (383)+47:50Johan Grannabba1:41:01
    609FINPyhjrven Pohti (583)+47:51Timo Pietikinen1:49:59
    610FINSomeron Esa (441)+47:52Osmo Kiiski1:43:16
    611FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (608)+47:53Kari Helin1:46:28
    612FINSuunta-941 5 (335)+47:55Kalervo Nrhi1:46:22
    613FINJurvan Urheilijat 2 (715)+47:58Jarmo Vuorinen1:45:33
    614FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (618)+48:04Terho Visnen1:41:19
    615FINLappeen Riento 2 (222)+48:07Juha Heimala1:46:36
    616FINRasti 88 3 (519)+48:09Jouni Koskinen1:49:30
    617FINKalevan Rasti 6 (792)+48:16Tapio Simonen1:54:46
    618FINOK 77 5 (748)+48:21Ulf Gerkman1:53:07
    619FINKorven Honka (747)+48:26Kari Kauranen1:33:31
    620FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096)+48:40Tero Jukola1:42:17
    621FINLappeen Riento 4 (512)+48:41Tenho Pllnen1:40:56
    622FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (537)+48:49Jari Lahtinen1:36:32
    623FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+48:57Kari Lhdesmki1:46:54
    624FINLoimaan Jankko (599)+49:05Heimo Hongisto1:54:22
    625FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (346)+49:09Esko Nummi1:42:37
    626FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (852)+49:15Heikki Hakala1:33:57
    627FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652)+49:23Ari Manninen1:59:11
    628FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (490)+49:24Paavo Holappa1:59:49
    629NORBysen IL (398)+49:26Knut Bjrgum1:58:26
    630FINPetjveden Petjiset (532)+49:27Timo Soanjrvi1:50:46
    631FINOK Orient 2 (765)+49:39Hans Nyqvist1:43:57
    632FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637)+49:43Esa Sillman1:51:13
    633FINOutokummun Partio (1053)+49:45Petri Hattula1:45:06
    634FINHimangan Urheilijat (573)+49:48Pertti Kaustinen1:47:17
    635FINIF land 2 (975)+49:55Conny Sjlund1:58:47
    636FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+49:57Pekka Rytknen1:41:12
    637FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+49:58Erkki Kohvakka1:39:34
    638FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (418)+50:10Asko Vesanen1:39:38
    639FINHyytiln Urheilijat 2 (887)+50:11Mika Lehmonen1:49:17
    640SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (442)+50:12Pr Hellstadius1:51:41
    641FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (579)+50:15Kenneth Reinikka1:40:57
    642FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (509)+50:16Juha-Matti Laiho1:43:45
    643FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (592)+50:19Tapio Tiensuu1:59:46
    644FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+50:20Jaakko Helminen1:48:28
    645FINOK Flygpojkarna (510)+50:23Heikki Hintikka1:59:18
    646FINSavon Suunta 2 (635)+50:24Pekka Ottelin1:43:08
    647FINLievestuoreen Kisa (688)+50:29Reijo Kovanen1:54:59
    648FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+50:32Tero Soukka1:48:24
    649SWEOK Hllen 2 (872)+50:32Hkan Persson1:59:41
    650FINSolf IK (701)+50:331:51:46
    651FINSippurasti 7 (1122)+50:34Ari Frantsi1:53:06
    652FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (447)+50:37Olli-Matti Asikainen1:48:44
    653FINIK Falken 2 (514)+50:38Sven-Olof Backman1:43:37
    654FINMesikmmenet 2 (531)+50:46Mikko Koivusalo1:48:42
    655FINLappajrven Veikot (666)+50:47Jarmo Toivonen1:48:26
    656FINPiikkin Karhu (707)+50:48Juha paju1:42:54
    657FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (741)+50:53Ari Lehto2:00:02
    658FINMesikmmenet 3 (646)+50:56Saku Metsl1:44:38
    659FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126)+50:59Heimo Krn1:54:09
    660FINJuuan Jnne (614)+51:15Timo Kokkonen2:01:43
    661FINPitjnmen Tarmo (729)+51:24Juhani Tarvainen1:49:15
    662FINRasti E4 2 (277)+51:30Kari Kiiskinen2:01:22
    663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+51:35Pauli Pesonen2:06:09
    664FINEpiln Esa 3 (484)+51:36Timo Ripatti1:40:37
    665NORSturla (310)+51:45Erik Saugerud1:36:28
    666SWEVsters SOK 3 (1073)+51:49Jan Hellstrand1:41:22
    667FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520)+51:51Ari Pallaspuro1:42:13
    668SWETurebergs IF 2 (508)+52:08Lars Roos1:53:16
    669FINIBM Sport Club (581)+52:09Jaakko Myllymki1:42:44
    670FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035)+52:12Kari Huttunen1:48:00
    671FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (968)+52:18Markku Oksanen1:43:51
    672FINImatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116)+52:20Arttu Laine1:40:42
    673FINTurun Visat (516)+52:27Heimo Vlimki1:43:45
    674FINKeuruun Kisailijat (291)+52:45Mikko Saarinen1:47:17
    675FINLiedon Parma 5 (1075)+53:03Jukka Taimisto2:03:24
    676FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (727)+53:07Olli Lampinen1:45:01
    677SWEEskilstunafors OL (415)+53:08Magnus Andersson1:54:33
    678FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (572)+53:09Timo Lehtinen1:45:41
    679FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (311)+53:26Pekka Lampela2:01:52
    680FINPielaveden Sampo 2 (933)+53:28Matti Hiltunen1:55:42
    681FINNrpes OK 2 (518)+53:37Niclas Bling1:43:24
    682FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1006)+53:39Markku Rajala1:43:26
    683FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (439)+53:44Heikki Hillo1:43:00
    684FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+53:58Mikko Ahti1:44:33
    685FINEspoon Akilles 2 (500)+53:59Markku Virtanen1:43:48
    686FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1001)+54:02Johan Uusitalo1:44:01
    687FINOlavin Rasti 2 (624)+54:05Pekka Vilska1:47:44
    688FINIK Kronan 2 (431)+54:08Roland Hst1:49:10
    689FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (641)+54:10Jari Kaitajrvi1:45:15
    690FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (991)+54:11Hannu Humalamki1:45:41
    691ESTKBI (363)+54:11Einu Huik2:03:26
    692FINDelta 14 (1092)+54:12Jarmo Savela1:57:36
    693FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+54:13Jaakko Raento1:43:20
    694FINRAPSU 2 (884)+54:14Niilo Tuunanen1:54:25
    695FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995)+54:15Pertti Purmonen1:55:37
    696FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+54:16Unto Hakala1:47:00
    697FINTervakosken UA (951)+54:18Pasi Trm1:46:12
    698FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941)+54:19Martti Korhonen1:47:06
    699FINJrvensivun Kisa (745)+54:21Hannu Aasla1:42:45
    700FINTarpian Suunta 2 (545)+54:23Raimo Sundstrm1:46:19
    701FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (673)+54:24Harri Pasila1:49:35
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737)+54:25Kalle Kuhmonen1:48:13
    703FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048)+54:28Kari Ojanen1:43:15
    704FINRAPSU (538)+54:37Timo Lonka1:47:46
    705FINKauhavan Visa (448)+54:42Alpo Puro-aho2:01:47
    706FINPaimion Rasti 5 (994)+54:42Arto Rastas1:48:09
    707FINAlatornion Pirkat (634)+54:46Matti Isoherranen2:00:10
    708FINJurvan Voima (390)+54:50Lasse Peltola1:55:32
    709FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (709)+54:52Jussi Korpi1:47:12
    710FINPalo-88 RY (601)+54:59Reino Kaskinen1:45:57
    711FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603)+55:00Aulis Puranen1:47:45
    712FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (617)+55:00Heikki Eklund1:46:26
    713FINEspoon Tapiot 2 (971)+55:04Marko Matikainen1:48:56
    714FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1127)+55:05Matti Haaramo1:45:40
    715FINAsevarikko 8n Urheilijat (776)+55:06Jouko Tiitto1:46:44
    716FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (642)+55:10Seppo Tammela1:44:40
    717FINSuunta-941 10 (853)+55:13Risto Raittila1:46:10
    718FINRasti-Perni 2 (806)+55:19Mika Flink1:36:55
    719FINRovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143)+55:33Asko Harvala1:48:56
    720FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1099)+55:35Juhani Katko1:50:23
    721FINAkilles OK 3 (535)+55:39Roger Helenius1:49:02
    722FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1124)+55:39Veijo Parviainen1:50:37
    723FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822)+55:40Olli-Pekka Jaakola1:45:12
    724FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105)+55:43Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:50:26
    725SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (904)+56:08Fredrik Nilsson1:43:38
    726SWEOK lvsj rby (565)+56:10Christer Norstrm1:57:23
    727FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147)+56:19Martti Salmio1:58:00
    728FINOK Kampen (136)+56:20Petri Saukkonen1:53:46
    729FINKouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350)+56:29Seppo Tuominen1:50:09
    730FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+56:35Jukka Kauranen2:06:54
    731FINKouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029)+56:47Lasse Parkkinen1:54:46
    732FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120)+56:57Jukka Syrjnen1:51:42
    733FINStormin Ters (714)+57:24Rauno Ristimki1:58:17
    734FINKangasalan Kisa 10 (1091)+57:26Jouni Mattila1:41:31
    735FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (551)+57:32Jari Mnnist2:02:13
    736FINHaapamen Urheilijat 3 (871)+57:35Ismo Rajala1:46:40
    737FINSippurasti 3 (616)+57:50Teemu Puhakka1:41:21
    738LVAOK Mona (585)+57:57Juris Knets2:02:55
    739FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1100)+58:00Hannu Kemppainen1:47:31
    740FINRastivarsat 4 (949)+58:02Jouni Wallin1:49:55
    741FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700)+58:19Kari Puttonen1:51:44
    742FINVaasan Suunnistajat (343)+58:21Hannu Kulju2:05:17
    743FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (783)+58:22Mauri Sinnel1:50:05
    744FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (627)+58:25Antero Pasanen1:49:13
    745FINSuunta-57 2 (602)+58:26Pauli Akkanen1:43:32
    746FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (712)+58:30Pertti Hartman1:49:49
    747FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (728)+58:36Jorma Mkinen1:48:56
    748SWESders OL (613)+58:37Bjrn Reger1:34:30
    749FINLahden Taimi (660)+58:37Niko Liukkonen1:50:35
    750FINDelta 17 (1151)+59:01Veli Sundqvist2:00:24
    751FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (868)+59:05Veikko Petjist1:51:55
    752FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668)+59:14Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:54:18
    753FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (600)+59:16Mikko Korpinurmi1:48:45
    754FINRasti E4 3 (697)+59:22Janne Pellinen1:50:45
    755FINDelta 6 (595)+59:24Tapani Valonen1:45:01
    756FINPelson Suo-Pojat (486)+59:26Pentti Ingerttil1:57:39
    757FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093)+59:28Lasse Soikkeli1:43:32
    758FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391)+59:38Harri Hongell1:50:15
    759FINOK Orient 3 (1112)+59:38Anders Smeds1:50:52
    760FINKannuksen Ura (835)+59:39Risto Oja1:44:50
    761SWEvertorne IF (847)+1:00:002:08:25
    762FINKylin Lallit (998)+1:00:04Kauko Hakala1:52:45
    763FINPargas IF 5 (1133)+1:00:12Bengt Westerlund2:01:21
    764FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat (723)+1:00:16Seppo Heino1:51:59
    765FINLahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824)+1:00:17Ismo Ojala2:00:35
    766FINMaarian Mahti 2 (445)+1:00:25Kari Wigelius1:49:55
    767FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+1:00:30Tapani Laakso1:52:43
    768FINSuonejoen Vasama (578)+1:00:32Mauno Nkkil1:51:48
    769FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:00:35Petri Hirvonen2:02:02
    770FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (829)+1:00:36Hannu Ali-Haapala1:49:09
    771FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429)+1:00:51Aki Permki1:45:16
    772FINRasti-Jussit 3 (588)+1:01:26Harri Lehtimki1:50:17
    773FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019)+1:01:32Tuomo Lusa1:51:48
    774FINIVOsport (788)+1:01:42Ilmari Mkil1:53:19
    775FINPihkaniskat 10 (924)+1:01:52Leo Voutilainen1:46:15
    776FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (882)+1:01:54Pentti Risnen1:52:36
    777FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (597)+1:02:00Pertti Salmenoja1:52:56
    778FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879)+1:02:07Hannu Peltola1:59:44
    779FINAW-Suunta (1010)+1:02:15Juha Heikkinen1:53:38
    780FINOK Terjrv 3 (912)+1:02:17Kaj Forsn1:53:59
    781FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (268)+1:02:19Mauri Srssi2:04:33
    782FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (956)+1:02:20Sami Hovinen1:42:45
    783FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649)+1:02:30Taisto Jurvanen1:51:58
    784FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758)+1:02:38Mikko Heikkil1:46:58
    785FINKonneveden Urheilijat (763)+1:02:39Matti Nkkil1:52:33
    786FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (907)+1:02:41Hannu Honkala1:54:09
    787FINTapanilan Tarmo (1012)+1:02:46Risto Heiskanen1:51:42
    788FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (720)+1:02:48Oiva Kaasalainen1:54:41
    789FINValkealan Kajo 2 (685)+1:02:50Jouni Hyytiinen2:04:27
    790FINAuran Vannas (898)+1:02:51Tuomo Kuopio1:53:17
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927)+1:02:53Antti Mustranta1:57:18
    792SWEBottnaryds IF (405)+1:02:54Bjrn Pettersson1:38:46
    793FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487)+1:02:56Kari Pajunen1:54:23
    794FINRastihaukat (524)+1:02:57Pertti Sorri1:56:01
    795FINIisu 3 (893)+1:03:07Pentti Pernu1:47:52
    796FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753)+1:03:09Risto Olkinuora1:57:38
    797FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1113)+1:03:12Kauko Jrvisalo1:52:45
    798FINRasti 88 4 (643)+1:03:18Raimo Verho1:55:20
    799FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721)+1:03:29Timo Tanninen2:05:02
    800FINSelkien Sisu (921)+1:03:45Pekka Ikonen1:55:56
    801FINVakka-Rasti 4 (692)+1:03:55Raimo Reunanen2:00:37
    802FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651)+1:03:59Jari Turto1:49:01
    803FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+1:04:05Pekka Jahma1:55:27
    804FINSuunta 2000 3 (587)+1:04:12Veli-Markku Korteniemi2:11:04
    805FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1089)+1:04:57Urpo Hiiri1:49:18
    806FINTurun Poliisien US (809)+1:05:09Pentti Hirvone1:57:37
    807FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (789)+1:05:13Matti Saarinen1:49:44
    808FINRastiketut 3 (784)+1:05:15Jarmo Mkiranta1:55:12
    809FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (389)+1:05:16Veikko Lehtinen1:56:11
    810FINEvijrven Urheilijat 2 (832)+1:05:23Kalervo Kujala2:03:04
    811FINIisu 2 (443)+1:05:26Matti Paaso1:49:16
    812FINIF Minken 2 (550)+1:05:27Carl-Henrik Blomqvist1:51:48
    813FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856)+1:05:27Jari Eklund1:58:40
    814FINLuumen Rasti (502)+1:05:56Hannu Ilves1:56:42
    815FINHalsuan Toivo (664)+1:06:00Keijo Karhukorpi1:49:44
    816FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+1:06:03Esa Mnnist1:51:22
    817FINDragsvik Idrottare (787)+1:06:08Magnus Holmstrm1:56:09
    818SWESders OL 2 (952)+1:06:22Stefan Timr1:50:32
    819FINTurun NMKY (633)+1:06:24Mika Niinimaa1:49:39
    820FINSavon Rasti 2 (944)+1:06:25Mikko Kankkunen1:58:33
    821FINLammin Ski 4 (934)+1:06:27Timo Kairesalo1:51:17
    822FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (905)+1:06:32Keijo Kohonen1:47:39
    823FINDelta 12 (1044)+1:06:32Markku Autio2:04:57
    824FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077)+1:06:33Kalevi Hjelm1:58:37
    825FINKuhmon Peurat (329)+1:06:40Ari Pkknen1:59:57
    826FINHaminan Ponteva (790)+1:06:44Jarmo Haapala1:58:49
    827FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (778)+1:06:45Teuvo Pellinen2:05:16
    828FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (694)+1:06:46Heikki Vallbacka1:58:27
    829FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780)+1:06:51Jarmo Helenius1:47:40
    830FINKajaanin Kuohu 2 (698)+1:06:57Antti Luosujrvi1:57:43
    831FINTampereen Poliisiurh. (779)+1:07:10Taisto Pietil1:55:20
    832FINSavon Rasti 4 (1042)+1:07:12Markku Hirvonen2:09:34
    833FINVesaisten Pojat 2 (1033)+1:07:14Petteri Viramo1:52:00
    834FINKokemen Kova-Vki (650)+1:07:17Esko Jskelinen1:52:35
    835FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1144)+1:07:25Pekka Mkinen1:51:58
    836FINLemin Eskot (630)+1:07:38Jukka Krmeniemi1:47:14
    837FINPihkaniskat 9 (900)+1:07:46Jaakko Metsl2:05:11
    838FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+1:07:47Matti Espo2:01:05
    839FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura (896)+1:07:48Juha Lappalainen1:56:19
    840FINSippurasti 8 (1136)+1:07:49Lasse Hovi2:00:59
    841FINEspoon Tapiot (543)+1:07:51Simo Hakala2:09:13
    842FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+1:07:54Kullervo Torikka1:58:11
    843FINRAPSU 3 (993)+1:07:57Olavi Ptil1:50:19
    844FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (454)+1:07:59Kalevi Laakso1:58:26
    845FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942)+1:08:03Eero Kattilakoski2:01:35
    846FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+1:08:11Raimo Holappa1:59:28
    847FINSievin Sisu (604)+1:08:20Juha Nivala2:14:08
    848FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+1:08:22Mika Hirvonmki1:40:42
    849FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (681)+1:08:31Antti Ojala1:57:21
    850FINRaision Kuula 2 (800)+1:08:36Kauko Lehtinen1:49:23
    851FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:09:05Matti Minkkinen2:06:00
    852FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082)+1:09:06Ismo Tuononen1:53:30
    853FINPorkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691)+1:09:09Erkki Jrvi2:00:58
    854FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843)+1:09:26Pentti Kivel2:07:42
    855FINJrvenpn Isku (511)+1:09:29Reijo Hyvnen2:01:03
    856FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (710)+1:09:30Timo Puronurmi2:01:09
    857FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (810)+1:09:36Kalevi Eronen1:59:17
    858FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (808)+1:09:40Risto Partanen2:12:09
    859FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (570)+1:09:47Urho Sivonen1:59:58
    860FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (823)+1:09:55Raimo Loikas2:03:01
    861FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+1:09:57Reino Hankijrvi2:11:24
    862FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755)+1:10:22Reijo Mikkonen1:54:02
    863FINRasti E4 4 (662)+1:10:25Pekka Raatikainen2:01:36
    864FINRastivarsat 5 (1137)+1:10:26Jouni Tourunen2:08:26
    865FINSippurasti 4 (699)+1:10:31Ossi Lavonen2:03:09
    866FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+1:10:35Seppo Kinkki1:46:15
    867FINEvijrven Urheilijat (426)+1:10:36Martti Joutsen2:01:56
    868FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+1:10:39Elof Furu2:04:13
    869FINNokian Urheilijat 3 (770)+1:10:42Matti Alonen1:51:41
    870FINRasti-Jyry 3 (962)+1:10:45Timo Glad2:00:20
    871FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1022)+1:10:58Kimmo Kettunen2:06:23
    872ESTTallinnan O-neljp. (754)+1:11:00Rein Unt1:55:40
    873FINOK Orren 3 (1128)+1:11:10Fjalar Tppinen2:03:24
    874FINYlmyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049)+1:11:15Risto Kontkanen1:55:57
    875FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051)+1:11:18Jouko Soittila1:51:55
    876FINOulun Yliopiston US (938)+1:11:19Vesa Virta2:02:54
    877FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (908)+1:11:21Ensio Parviainen1:59:46
    878FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (716)+1:11:23Sauli Srkel2:02:10
    879FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730)+1:11:24Jyrki Kajavalta2:01:52
    880FINKangasalan Kisa 5 (731)+1:11:25Kalevi Lepo2:06:30
    881FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh. (860)+1:11:28Reino Hemmil2:16:12
    882FINLappeen Riento 7 (1056)+1:11:29Heikki Rasa2:04:23
    883FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (611)+1:11:34Toivo Setl1:56:51
    884SWEIFK Sdertlje 4 (875)+1:11:50Erik Johansson2:03:38
    885FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (867)+1:11:52Juha Markanen2:14:01
    886FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+1:11:55Ralf Rnn1:56:54
    887FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+1:12:01Jouko Huuhka1:58:33
    888FINLynx 9 (1138)+1:12:13Harry Liljestrm1:51:14
    889FINKeslahden Urheilijat (628)+1:12:24Olavi Hirvonen1:57:27
    890FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677)+1:12:31Hannu Pyy2:01:26
    891FINLuumen Rasti 2 (766)+1:13:10Ossi Laapas2:06:08
    892FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1139)+1:13:12Pertti Paavilainen2:05:08
    893FINSauvon Urheilijat (744)+1:13:13Ari Kavander2:03:27
    894FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+1:13:18Terjo Kallioniemi1:49:24
    895FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+1:13:24Unto Virkkula2:04:02
    896FINKarjaan Ura 2 (919)+1:13:40Raul Rman2:05:49
    897FINRastikarhut 7 (1008)+1:13:43Jorma Seppnen1:58:29
    898FINLieksan Rasti 2 (830)+1:13:56Markku Simanainen2:04:14
    899FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943)+1:14:12Pertti Immanen2:06:21
    900FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+1:14:16Tapani Korpiaho2:09:35
    901FINHyytiln Urheilijat 3 (928)+1:14:27Sami Perttola2:05:50
    902FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (885)+1:14:33Martti Karttunen2:20:02
    903FINRastivarsat 3 (606)+1:14:39Matti Laitinen2:06:38
    904FINPUS/HauReVa (1059)+1:14:58Tuomo Muhonen1:58:28
    905FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (1013)+1:15:37Teuvo Valtonen2:07:55
    906FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (695)+1:15:38Raimo Koski2:06:12
    907FINNiinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676)+1:15:42Kari Manninen1:56:24
    908FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+1:15:49Heikki Tamminen2:07:29
    909FINRastikarhut 8 (1061)+1:16:05Mikko Tuominen2:14:17
    910FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1104)+1:16:11Jukka Kettunen1:49:13
    911FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (552)+1:16:13Lauri Vilhunen2:08:14
    912FINLammin Ski 5 (1072)+1:16:17Osmo Kivensalo2:08:45
    913FINIisalmen Visa (455)+1:16:22Paavo Karvonen2:11:13
    914FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2 (1027)+1:16:28Seppo Mikkola2:06:43
    915FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1103)+1:16:32Martti Vaittinen2:06:03
    916SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1106)+1:16:36Ronny Hedlund2:17:54
    917FINPuolangan Ryhti (750)+1:17:06Martti Kngs2:07:45
    918FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (854)+1:17:38Jukka Syrjnen2:07:21
    919FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (1088)+1:17:41Terho Okkonen2:10:16
    920FINPihkaniskat 12 (937)+1:17:55Seppo Kuokkanen1:58:48
    921FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (973)+1:18:02Aulis Ylisirni2:03:00
    922FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568)+1:18:04Tarmo Ikonen1:58:40
    923SWEVsters SOK 4 (1114)+1:18:06Matts Holmgren1:59:13
    924FINTampereen Yritys 2 (669)+1:18:07Matti Mntyniemi2:11:14
    925FINAlahrmn Kisa (667)+1:18:08Martti Hrknen2:27:44
    926FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (851)+1:18:09Teuvo Lahtonen2:02:52
    927FINRastikarhut 6 (771)+1:18:12Pekka Puolakka2:09:26
    928FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+1:18:46Erkki Frick1:51:42
    929FINVarpaisjrven Vire (918)+1:18:47Jari Nousiainen2:00:21
    930FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (816)+1:18:48Markku Salmela2:10:12
    931FINAlavieskan Viri (1146)+1:18:49Sakari Heikkil2:17:31
    932FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+1:18:50Hannu Huikkola2:09:53
    933FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+1:19:01Pekka Nieminen1:57:43
    934FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775)+1:19:05Harri Tasanen2:03:52
    935FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+1:19:08Jouko Jskelinen2:00:25
    936FINLammin Ski 3 (881)+1:19:25Pertti Salminen2:04:00
    937FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024)+1:19:26Sakari Koppala2:04:15
    938FINPieksmen Pyrint (909)+1:19:39Ari Kohvakka2:00:20
    939FINHanhelan Veljekset (876)+1:19:41H.Tapio Hanhela2:05:12
    940FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920)+1:19:42Marko Kontinaho2:13:42
    941FINKeimolan Kaiku (746)+1:19:55Jarmo Sarvi2:04:15
    942FINIVOsport 3 (1018)+1:20:14Timo Moilanen2:01:15
    943FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (795)+1:20:16Mikko Kotikoski2:24:55
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769)+1:20:19Lauri Kortelainen2:03:47
    945FINTuupovaaran Sepot (703)+1:20:23Olli Mkel2:06:12
    946FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914)+1:21:00Ari Tertsunen2:03:24
    947FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095)+1:21:38Pekka Korpi2:07:07
    948FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (913)+1:23:10Tomi Toivola2:12:47
    949FINKaavin Kaiku (375)+1:23:21Martti Jokinen2:08:49
    950FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+1:23:33Heikki Tikkanen2:02:24
    951FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+1:23:36Kari Huovila2:07:57
    952FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811)+1:23:44Matti Kauppinen2:04:48
    953FINValkealan Kajo 3 (964)+1:24:02Helge Pyri2:13:44
    954FINYljrven Urheilijat (488)+1:24:04Pertti Ovaska1:51:17
    955FINKemijrven Urheilijat 3 (922)+1:24:16Juhani Krkk2:08:32
    956FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (945)+1:24:30Reino Ruotsalainen2:10:23
    957FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+1:26:25Aapo Varis1:46:05
    958FINPorin Pyrint 2 (814)+1:26:41Rauno Sandberg2:17:24
    959FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (988)+1:27:07Pentti Karppinen2:06:21
    960FINRastiketut 2 (751)+1:27:19Veikko Rantala2:17:17
    961FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892)+1:27:29Atso Mkinen2:00:04
    962SWEIFK Norrkping (693)+1:27:47Berto Landberg2:38:47
    963FINKarkki-Rasti (235)+1:28:03Olavi Heinonen2:20:03
    964FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (722)+1:28:08Kari Vainio1:58:33
    965FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+1:28:11Eero Auvinen2:00:42
    966FINKouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844)+1:28:22Pertti Mattila2:12:44
    967FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele (1014)+1:28:42Pekka Auvinen2:17:39
    968FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 5 (1065)+1:29:06Jouni Neuvonen2:08:08
    969FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (719)+1:30:10Hannu Kastarinen1:57:21
    970FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+1:30:14Tuomas Vatanen1:55:34
    971FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (915)+1:30:37Pekka Suuronen2:13:49
    972FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946)+1:30:38Esa Jrvenp2:11:23
    973FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+1:30:40Jouko Kostamo2:02:41
    974FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (999)+1:30:41Ari Niittymki2:15:35
    975FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813)+1:30:46Pekka Kekoni2:09:00
    976FINSomeron Esa 2 (961)+1:30:48Kari Nieminen2:12:13
    977FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1028)+1:30:49Unto Rantonen2:15:07
    978FINRaision Kuula (546)+1:30:53Matti Levola2:14:02
    979FINTervakosken UA 2 (1084)+1:31:02Teppo Valtonen2:03:02
    980FINNilsin Nujakka 2 (901)+1:31:04Martti Karhunen2:16:08
    981FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+1:31:07Jari Makkonen1:55:24
    982FINEpiln Esa 4 (625)+1:31:13Pentti Rintakoski2:11:56
    983FINHyytiln Urheilijat (833)+1:31:15Timo Roimela2:03:41
    984FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+1:31:18Timo Suurnkki2:05:07
    985FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+1:31:19Teuvo Kurki2:04:28
    986FINYlneen Kiri (966)+1:31:20Ismo Huhtala2:20:08
    987FINIVOsport 2 (819)+1:31:53Hannu Krger1:56:53
    988FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1134)+1:31:54Pekka Peltonen2:13:12
    989FINSalon Viesti (735)+1:32:02Esko Kaski1:47:14
    990FINEspoon Suunta 6 (957)+1:32:23Seppo Salo2:16:19
    991FINErpirkat 2 (774)+1:32:27Jorma Paski2:21:28
    992FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+1:32:28Kalevi Pajamki2:05:33
    993FINGamlakarleby IF 3 (947)+1:34:01Gustav Grannabba2:14:29
    994FINSuunta-57 5 (1002)+1:34:56Aimo Ukkonen2:01:21
    995FINOK 77 6 (958)+1:35:09Juhani Nortomaa2:09:55
    996FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat 2 (1076)+1:35:18Esko Pietilinen2:01:25
    997FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+1:35:21Joni Kriinen1:44:20
    998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977)+1:35:23Antti Huhtala2:20:35
    999FINEpiln Esa 5 (838)+1:35:42Matti Sulko2:37:05
    1000FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1045)+1:37:41Esko Jokinen2:16:44
    1001FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (848)+1:37:42Antti Pellinen2:19:40
    1002FINPetjveden Petjiset 2 (821)+1:37:48Erkki Manerus2:09:54
    1003FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (708)+1:37:54Pertti Vlimaa2:28:23
    1004FINLnsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030)+1:37:57Jukka Temonen1:57:34
    1005FINDelta 11 (1023)+1:38:31Raimo Laaksonen2:09:21
    1006FINSalon Vilpas 2 (1000)+1:38:55Markku Malin2:11:30
    1007FINRastikarhut 4 (485)+1:39:20Toni Collander2:24:04
    1008FINPyhjrven Pohti 2 (935)+1:39:21Olavi Pietikinen2:10:06
    1009FINOK Terjrv 2 (799)+1:40:19Tom Lindskog1:59:46
    1010FINKangasalan Kisa 6 (827)+1:40:52Yrj Saarinen2:04:42
    1011FINLapin Veikot 2 (992)+1:41:26Seppo Tiusanen2:29:26
    1012SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (866)+1:41:45Jan-Erik Edlund2:26:04
    1013FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (963)+1:42:46Risto Muuttomaa2:24:11
    1014FINLappeen Riento 9 (1125)+1:42:58Petteri Haapamki2:33:01
    1015FINPihkaniskat 8 (863)+1:43:37Markku Immonen2:13:46
    1016FINIF Femman 5 (675)+1:43:57Clas-Gran Herrgrd2:41:07
    1017RUSMpei Sportklubb (397)+1:44:382:34:04
    1018FINUlvilan Ura (690)+1:44:45Kari Tuomela1:54:11
    1019FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (629)+1:45:44Antti Aalto2:16:30
    1020FINOlarin Erkotkat (702)+1:45:56Jaakko Laurikainen2:10:33
    1021FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950)+1:45:57Olavi Hovila2:27:06
    1022FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (981)+1:46:29Servo Kasi2:22:37
    1023FINRasti E4 5 (903)+1:46:32Voitto Jrvenp2:30:43
    1024FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1058)+1:46:51Ari Veps2:08:53
    1025FINXYZ (911)+1:47:00Kari Ikonen2:33:13
    1026FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (724)+1:47:01Jaakko Puisto2:36:43
    1027FINHelsingin YO/California SK (1115)+1:47:06Timo Raudus1:55:37
    1028FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041)+1:48:04Antti Brax2:26:59
    1029FINSuonejoen Vasama 3 (930)+1:49:10Erkki Ahonen2:20:11
    1030FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940)+1:49:10Jaakko Petjist2:20:01
    1031FINSippurasti 6 (1101)+1:49:16Reijo Pajuoja2:32:23
    1032FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749)+1:49:39Harri Paakkulainen2:33:45
    1033FINRastihaukat 2 (970)+1:49:56Veikko Portin2:30:54
    1034FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420)+1:50:30Kauko Turunen2:03:54
    1035FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430)+1:51:33Juha Viitasalo2:19:41
    1036FINRastihaukat 3 (1069)+1:51:45Hannu Hnninen2:41:20
    1037FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1086)+1:52:11Jorma Helin2:07:55
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1078)+1:52:24Leo Ltti2:24:56
    1039FINTurun NMKY 2 (1067)+1:53:06Joni Holmroos2:08:16
    1040FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (1118)+1:53:17Pauli Ihalainen2:25:51
    1041FINPihkaniskat 6 (836)+1:53:43Osmo Perkamo2:24:10
    1042FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (1150)+1:54:27Reijo Sjblom1:53:00
    1043FINKuoreveden Krki 2 (767)+1:55:38Martti Kivel2:04:52
    1044FINHyytiln Urheilijat 4 (1046)+1:56:03Ilkka Luukkonen2:14:37
    1045FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1090)+1:56:57Kalevi Tarvainen2:36:55
    1046FINDelta 9 (923)+1:57:02Esa Litja2:29:27
    1047FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1004)+1:57:06Mikko Vehkamki2:11:41
    1048FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1111)+1:57:13Esko Pitknen2:30:15
    1049FINIK Myran (740)+1:57:15Ove backa2:12:16
    1050NORSK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791)+1:57:34Oddvar Kvarkland2:49:18
    1051FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902)+1:57:44Simo Myllymki2:36:22
    1052FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat 2 (1043)+1:58:03Tauno Sved2:17:00
    1053FINRasTiimi 2 (596)+1:58:11Juhani Povelainen2:11:20
    1054FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (931)+1:58:37Matti Immonen2:44:10
    1055FINPihkaniskat 13 (983)+1:58:49Erkki Kivist2:14:48
    1056FINLaukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080)+1:59:07Hannu Aarniovuori2:14:54
    1057FINLoimaan Jankko 4 (1107)+1:59:08Perttu Valaja2:16:51
    1058FINKauhavan Visa 2 (899)+1:59:17Jorma Mkinen2:19:09
    1059FINHmeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812)+1:59:23Erkki Lassila2:15:09
    1060FINSuunta 2000 4 (1007)+1:59:43Eero Vapa2:01:34
    1061FINSumiaisten Kunto (834)+1:59:44Rauno Holmsted2:23:48
    1062FINKalevan Rasti 8 (1057)+1:59:53Pertti Jalkanen2:24:07
    1063FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989)+2:00:22Pekka Agarth2:16:03
    1064FINOulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020)+2:00:26Jukka Lehtonen2:09:29
    1065FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109)+2:00:55Rainer Karlsson2:16:20
    1066FINSavon Rasti 3 (985)+2:02:18Seppo Kauppinen2:46:35
    1067FINKauhajoen Karhu 5 (1123)+2:02:32Ari Yli-Teevahainen2:18:33
    1068FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (738)+2:02:36Heikki Rissa2:03:05
    1069FINRasti-Lukko 4 (839)+2:02:38Heikki Malmlund1:49:31
    1070FINIK Myran 2 (1036)+2:02:52Stefan Heiskanen2:17:28
    1071FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996)+2:03:45Hannu Inkeroinen2:02:47
    1072FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953)+2:03:56Erkki Rantanen2:10:10
    1073FINViitasaaren Suunta 4 (990)+2:05:35Jari Haarala2:31:02
    1074FINLaitilan Jyske 4 (1016)+2:05:53Hannu Salminen2:21:45
    1075FINJoensuun Yliopiston US (855)+2:06:00Harri Hypen2:33:03
    1076FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764)+2:06:17Juha Seppl2:21:21
    1077LVALatvian Dovasport (257)+2:11:52 Ozols2:44:11
    1078FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1040)+2:12:25Kari Mononen2:27:22
    1079FINSuuntahukat (1047)+2:12:35Petri Vierti2:27:05
    1080FINSauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034)+2:12:59Pentti Karru2:21:56
    1081FINNilsin Nujakka 3 (960)+2:13:00Ilkka Rnnemaa2:28:54
    1082FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980)+2:13:03Jorma Kemppi2:28:54
    1083FINLynx 7 (1081)+2:13:51Erkki Jokinen2:08:21
    1084FINRaisu Lumous (1005)+2:14:07Timo Harjula2:20:55
    1085FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (984)+2:15:50Olavi Salmela2:33:35
    1086FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038)+2:15:59Jarmo Toivanen2:39:03
    1087FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (1039)+2:16:29Aimo Halonen3:00:36
    1088FINDelta 16 (1142)+2:16:42Matti Pekki2:48:41
    1089FINRAPSU 5 (1130)+2:16:43Esko Putkinen2:35:16
    1090FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (890)+2:16:47Heikki Tev2:17:46
    1091FINRAPSU 4 (1064)+2:16:58Olavi Korhonen2:35:52
    1092FINPerhon Kiri (889)+2:17:28Tapio Alanko1:53:42
    1093FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055)+2:17:50Valto Halonen2:30:16
    1094FINDelta 15 (1119)+2:18:37Keijo Hevonoja2:27:48
    1095FINArtjrven Ahjo (842)+2:19:27Jari Rutila2:33:36
    1096FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 3 (1062)+2:19:37Matti Myllynen2:07:18
    1097FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (959)+2:20:17Olavi Haikonen2:36:22
    1098FINIBM Sport Club 2 (1050)+2:21:20Heikki Kauppinen3:05:00
    1099FINSomeron Esa 3 (1141)+2:22:46Heikki Salama2:39:07
    1100FINDelta 10 (948)+2:23:20Olavi Leino3:13:28
    1101FINKalvolan Keihs (815)+2:24:30Seppo Pitknen2:39:54
    1102FINLievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929)+2:25:51Vesa Lamberg1:58:10
    1103FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026)+2:25:57Mikko Virkajrvi2:52:31
    1104FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (826)+2:28:39Voitto Erkinheimo2:00:27
    1105ESTTallinnan O-neljp. 2 (939)+2:30:32Vinu Salusaar2:16:16
    1106FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1031)+2:33:16Jorma Lastunen1:57:48
    1107FINVakka-Rasti 5 (1085)+2:34:11Martti O Virtanen1:58:42
    1108FINKraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910)+2:34:16Esko Viskari2:28:24
    1109FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (982)+2:35:28Pentti Makkonen2:59:43
    1110FINKouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097)+2:35:28Seppo Tahvanainen2:35:58
    1111FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (987)+2:36:27Antti Laurinen2:37:35
    1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021)+3:00:29Eero Keltikangas2:06:36
    1113FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (807)+3:03:27Antti Saaristo3:12:18
    1114FINLappeen Riento 8 (1087)+3:05:21Ari Lehtinen2:41:34
    1115FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (1135)+3:57:22Keijo Tapio2:54:05
    1116FINYlistaron Alapn NS (1060)+3:59:28Heimo Heiska3:29:09
    1117FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110)+4:10:52Juha Pajunen3:36:01
    FINKosken Kaiku (793)brtJuha Mikola
    FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (979)brtJukka Juhonsalo
    FINLohimaan Rasti 3 (1094)diskPentti Turpeinen(1:51:28)
    FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 6 (1132)diskPentti Lehtinen(2:03:49)
    FINEspoon Akilles 3 (877)diskMarkku Tolvanen(2:02:39)
    FINKemijrven Urheilijat (665)diskSeppo Mtt(1:52:46)