jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINTampereen Yritys 2 (669)+4:15:39Harri Jukarainen2:07:34
    802FINSuunta-941 7 (494)+4:16:49Hannu Aaltonen2:09:48
    803FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura (896)+4:17:37Mauri Laasonen2:09:07
    804FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843)+4:18:05Oskari Sidorof2:11:33
    805FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (722)+4:18:27Markku Koskinen1:57:56
    806FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507)+4:18:33Kari Pussinen2:18:10
    807FINKarjaan Ura 2 (919)+4:19:08Sven Ljungren2:14:08
    808SWEIFK Sdertlje 4 (875)+4:19:13Bengt Mattiasson2:18:11
    809FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (608)+4:19:35Pekka Rantanen2:45:31
    810FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1124)+4:20:25Teuvo Rautio2:23:10
    811FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+4:20:28Matti Nikkanen2:32:50
    812FINErpirkat 2 (774)+4:21:06Martti Mki2:22:17
    813FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977)+4:21:59Timo Lantta2:15:16
    814FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:22:26Kimmo Kuitunen1:49:12
    815FINRastikarhut 6 (771)+4:22:40Teppo Lanne2:20:46
    816FINLieksan Rasti 2 (830)+4:23:01Pentti Kettunen2:21:03
    817FINVakka-Rasti 4 (692)+4:23:30Pasi Rantala2:24:23
    818FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (778)+4:23:33Paavo Valkonen2:12:01
    819FINSuunta-941 8 (615)+4:23:57Reijo Karjalainen2:16:52
    820FINLynx 7 (1081)+4:24:07Rune Engen2:10:18
    821FINJoen Suunta (897)+4:24:29Matti Kananen2:08:18
    822FINRasti 88 4 (643)+4:25:03Tarmo Kivikallio2:15:00
    823FINStormin Ters (714)+4:26:02Markku Kulmala2:36:23
    824FINPuolangan Ryhti (750)+4:26:30Hannu Juntunen2:12:27
    825FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520)+4:26:55Juha Karvonen3:20:19
    826FINRajamen Kehitys (777)+4:27:10Jouko Hakala3:05:43
    827FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (695)+4:27:21Reino Pkknen1:59:11
    828FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (454)+4:27:31Risto Rih2:11:55
    829FINValkealan Varuskunnan U. (756)+4:29:02Mikko Innanen3:04:32
    830FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (882)+4:29:44Arvo Karhunen2:52:55
    831FINRastiketut 2 (751)+4:29:59Tomi Savolainen1:53:11
    832FINRasti-Jyry 3 (962)+4:31:41Pauli Mtt1:58:51
    833FINTuupovaaran Sepot (703)+4:32:03Pari Tuunanen2:26:37
    834FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+4:32:05Erkki Hallanvaara2:36:29
    835FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+4:32:40Antti Haverinen2:11:40
    836FINDelta 17 (1151)+4:33:38Markku Lehtonen2:29:55
    837FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082)+4:35:20Jorma Greijula1:58:35
    838FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651)+4:35:41Markku Viitasalo2:36:44
    839FINHaminan Ponteva (790)+4:36:07Jyrki Rikkola2:37:42
    840FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096)+4:36:29Tero Nummijrvi2:29:49
    841FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+4:37:11Hannu Kankkunen1:57:40
    842FINLynx 9 (1138)+4:37:14Esko Oinonen2:30:25
    843FINRasti E4 4 (662)+4:37:26Esko Siltala2:29:28
    844FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753)+4:37:36Jukka Vilkman2:40:59
    845FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+4:37:43Eero Krkkinen2:29:04
    846FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+4:38:11Pekka Vornanen2:12:35
    847FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (1013)+4:38:13Mika Pihala1:58:28
    848FINPihkaniskat 12 (937)+4:38:24Pauli Kleemola2:15:10
    849FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1144)+4:39:29Juha Hmlinen2:26:23
    850FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1071)+4:40:00Eero Lnsiluoto2:52:05
    851FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (642)+4:40:11Tauno Tammela2:15:32
    852FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (600)+4:40:33Matti Valta2:07:13
    853FINPihkaniskat 9 (900)+4:40:52Osmo Perkinen2:16:43
    854FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1078)+4:41:11Ilkka Tuominen2:09:14
    855FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (789)+4:41:33Pauli Nokelainen2:15:43
    856FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2 (1027)+4:41:48Kari Aalto2:09:07
    857FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (913)+4:41:50Stefan Sundberg2:32:57
    858FINRaision Kuula 2 (800)+4:42:11Kalle Erlin2:10:17
    859FINKemijrven Urheilijat 3 (922)+4:42:16Pekka Hourula2:09:26
    860FINPorin Pyrint 2 (814)+4:43:45Taisto Moilanen1:59:49
    861FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048)+4:43:49Pentti Peltonen2:15:08
    862FINKangasalan Kisa 10 (1091)+4:46:20Riku-Sippo Uotila2:02:22
    863FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (915)+4:46:26Pauli Malinen2:11:51
    864FINRastivarsat 5 (1137)+4:46:52Antti Lepola2:09:22
    865FINLappeen Riento 7 (1056)+4:47:32Aki Juuti2:15:28
    866FINSumiaisten Kunto (834)+4:47:44Veikko Hnninen1:58:47
    867FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914)+4:48:00Jari Kokkonen2:15:44
    868FINImatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116)+4:48:24Jukka Poutanen2:47:52
    869FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1134)+4:48:52Pasi Lahti2:36:02
    870SWEIFK Norrkping (693)+4:49:40Fredrik Sderberg2:32:20
    871FINRastikarhut 7 (1008)+4:50:02Markus Jakobsson2:49:07
    872FINAW-Suunta (1010)+4:50:02Olli Suikkanen2:09:16
    873FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (710)+4:50:14Jari Vahvelainen2:15:59
    874FINHyytiln Urheilijat (833)+4:50:19Markus Holopainen2:28:59
    875FINLammin Ski 3 (881)+4:51:13Ilari Kykk2:33:43
    876FINVarpaisjrven Vire (918)+4:51:20Kauko Immonen2:40:01
    877FINEspoon Suunta 6 (957)+4:51:43Kimmo Kaario2:07:38
    878FINYlmyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049)+4:51:49Vesa-Pekka Suutari2:14:52
    879FINNiinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676)+4:51:56Pertti Holma2:15:22
    880FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+4:52:03Markku Nppi2:14:50
    881FINDelta 11 (1023)+4:53:14Kimmo Salenius2:08:22
    882FINOlarin Erkotkat (702)+4:54:12Tuomo Kouti2:36:32
    883FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1086)+4:54:33Pentti Rainikainen2:16:35
    884FINEvijrven Urheilijat 2 (832)+4:56:01Reima Jrvel1:59:40
    885FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (816)+4:56:49Martti Vkevinen2:38:28
    886FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109)+4:58:28Alf Krogell2:00:04
    887FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942)+4:58:33Matti Peltola2:14:48
    888FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele (1014)+5:00:45Tuomo Toikka1:59:41
    889FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (629)+5:00:58Pekka Syvter2:09:51
    890FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1045)+5:01:08Rauno Reinikainen2:17:11
    891FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh. (860)+5:01:40Pekka Airaksinen2:15:27
    892FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+5:02:36Jukka Sipil2:13:52
    893FINOK 77 6 (958)+5:02:42Henrik Fagerholm2:12:12
    894FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+5:03:04Pekka Kinnunen2:26:26
    895FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (945)+5:03:12Ilkka Saarinen2:37:52
    896FINLapin Veikot 2 (992)+5:03:20Viljo Pesonen2:12:05
    897FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1028)+5:03:20Klaus Nevala2:07:28
    898FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811)+5:04:09Juha Laaksonen2:32:19
    899FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (851)+5:04:43Hannu Nyman2:20:40
    900FINRasti E4 5 (903)+5:05:05Jorma Hytnen2:12:23
    901FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+5:06:15Marko Kauppinen2:59:44
    902FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (908)+5:06:22Pentti Simonen2:33:54
    903FINHyytiln Urheilijat 3 (928)+5:06:46Tuomo Vuorenp2:45:13
    904FINIVOsport 2 (819)+5:07:04Pekka Malkki2:29:48
    905FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (1118)+5:07:06Rauno Heikura2:08:39
    906FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (999)+5:07:20Veikko Peltomki2:12:20
    907FINEspoon Tapiot (543)+5:07:20Matti Toppari1:59:45
    908FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1139)+5:07:22Erkki Menp2:19:40
    909FINRastihaukat 2 (970)+5:08:02Keijo Koivula2:09:57
    910FINKeimolan Kaiku (746)+5:08:18Kari Risnen2:11:46
    911FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (719)+5:08:46Hannu Pappinen2:32:13
    912FINTeekkarireserviliset (850)+5:08:47Mika Koponen2:29:47
    913FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+5:10:55Kari Toropainen2:15:18
    914FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (968)+5:11:24Mikko Ahopelto2:26:15
    915FINTapanilan Tarmo (1012)+5:12:29Hannu Suomalainen2:46:57
    916FINRastiketut 3 (784)+5:12:57Ari-Matti Leinonen1:58:27
    917FINSalon Vilpas 2 (1000)+5:13:09Kari Aaltonen1:59:14
    918FINSippurasti 8 (1136)+5:13:32Risto Uotila2:26:36
    919FINHmeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812)+5:14:13Arto Jokinen2:00:11
    920FINJoensuun Yliopiston US (855)+5:14:34Harri Kilpelinen2:07:44
    921FINLaukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080)+5:15:59Aimo Pylvlinen2:08:22
    922ESTKBI (363)+5:16:24Karl Teearu2:28:57
    923FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024)+5:16:35Sakari Kontio2:20:18
    924FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668)+5:16:55Harri Malmn2:15:40
    925FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1022)+5:18:17Timo Alava2:32:01
    926FINNilsin Nujakka 2 (901)+5:18:52Matti Heikkinen2:08:09
    927FINSomeron Esa 2 (961)+5:19:54Risto Koistinen2:36:37
    928FINTurun NMKY 2 (1067)+5:20:26Mikko Heino2:07:45
    929FINUlvilan Ura (690)+5:20:33Mikko Luoma2:10:37
    930FINPihkaniskat 13 (983)+5:21:02Ilkka Lalli2:12:32
    931FINKauhavan Visa 2 (899)+5:22:17Jussi Wintter2:05:18
    932FINKangasalan Kisa 5 (731)+5:22:58Antti Pajula2:29:36
    933FINOK Orren 3 (1128)+5:23:23Bjarne Wassholm2:33:08
    934FINRastikarhut 4 (485)+5:23:24Markku Lehtonen2:30:49
    935FINHanhelan Veljekset (876)+5:24:01Lasse Hanhela2:30:33
    936FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925)+5:24:12Heikki Vartiainen2:13:14
    937FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051)+5:26:15Heikki Pivrinta2:28:27
    938FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946)+5:27:17Mauri Virsula2:29:45
    939FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (852)+5:27:30Ahti Isio-Somppi3:18:54
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+5:27:33Yotaro Ogasawara2:07:39
    941FINNokian Urheilijat 3 (770)+5:27:40Sulo Vuorenp2:29:37
    942FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (973)+5:27:48Timo Kankainen2:10:25
    943FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420)+5:28:23Ilmo Leinonen2:17:22
    944FINLammin Ski 5 (1072)+5:29:28Jouko Haltia2:33:41
    945FINSuonejoen Vasama 3 (930)+5:29:56Pertti Laaksonen2:31:55
    946FINLammin Ski 4 (934)+5:31:59Kalevi Salonen3:18:51
    947FINValkealan Kajo 3 (964)+5:32:25Marko Ukkola2:32:00
    948FINSippurasti 6 (1101)+5:33:03Mauri Karnaattu1:58:44
    949FINPetjveden Petjiset 2 (821)+5:33:18Vesa Jussila2:33:07
    950FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927)+5:33:43Jyri Mkel2:11:10
    951FINKangasalan Kisa 6 (827)+5:34:21Aimo Koskinen2:15:16
    952FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769)+5:35:57Markku Arjamaa2:11:06
    953FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077)+5:36:33Eero Koskivirta2:31:56
    954FINTervakosken UA (951)+5:37:16Kari Srkiniemi2:13:38
    955FINXYZ (911)+5:37:32Juhani Henttonen2:38:44
    956FINOutokummun Partio (1053)+5:38:11Jari Ryynnen2:28:56
    957FINKalevan Rasti 6 (792)+5:38:19Pekka Turunen2:47:39
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892)+5:38:43Aulis Ignatius2:39:37
    959FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095)+5:38:55Reijo Virtanen2:33:38
    960FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120)+5:39:31Mika Hovilainen2:33:38
    961FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950)+5:39:47Viljo Kriinen2:09:28
    962FINOK Flygpojkarna (510)+5:40:07Juha Tiilikka2:39:54
    963FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755)+5:40:14Esko Koliseva1:57:51
    964FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943)+5:40:24Raimo Pirhonen2:29:42
    965FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (984)+5:42:39Arto Kautonen2:17:05
    966FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749)+5:43:04Ilkka Partanen2:15:31
    967FINIK Myran (740)+5:43:47Sven-Olof Nylund2:16:41
    968FINSavon Rasti 4 (1042)+5:44:23Ari Tolvanen2:32:28
    969FINSolf IK (701)+5:44:322:34:04
    970NORSK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791)+5:45:00Hkan Loe-Johansen1:43:58
    971FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (981)+5:46:40Jyrki Laurinen2:08:14
    972FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035)+5:47:48Jouni J. Srkijrvi2:26:28
    973FINLahden Taimi (660)+5:49:00Pasi Huhtinen2:38:38
    974FINRaisu Lumous (1005)+5:50:30Markku Iljas2:08:18
    975FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (738)+5:50:43Heikki Mkinen2:11:37
    976FINHelsingin YO/California SK (1115)+5:50:55Jaska Silpola2:15:14
    977FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038)+5:51:28Petteri Putkiranta2:11:54
    978FINSuunta-941 10 (853)+5:51:56Pentti Raittila3:16:03
    979FINDelta 10 (948)+5:54:16Simo Havukorpi2:09:33
    980FINAlavieskan Viri (1146)+5:54:23Pasi Rasimus2:17:06
    981FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (890)+5:54:48Hannu Puhakka2:54:22
    982FINDelta 14 (1092)+5:55:58Olavi Alapelto2:47:53
    983FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989)+5:56:56Alpo Ilkko2:11:34
    984FINKuoreveden Krki 2 (767)+5:57:11Tarmo Humppi2:15:46
    985FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041)+5:57:18Pekka Viitaniemi2:12:33
    986FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+5:57:26Vesa Salonen2:16:08
    987FINDelta 16 (1142)+5:59:54Pentti Bckstrm2:12:22
    988FINEpiln Esa 5 (838)+6:00:28Jorma Syrjnen1:57:46
    989FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996)+6:01:15Arto Hyyrylinen2:16:50
    990FINKalvolan Keihs (815)+6:01:52Vesa Tanska2:12:09
    991FINPihkaniskat 8 (863)+6:02:39Markku Helki2:11:15
    992FINDelta 9 (923)+6:02:41Risto Reijo2:06:28
    993FINEpiln Esa 4 (625)+6:04:40Timo Vikman2:08:41
    994FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (1150)+6:05:38Mika Kaukkila2:19:34
    995FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1111)+6:08:20Juhani Sepp2:10:12
    996FINRastihaukat 3 (1069)+6:09:14Markku Kortteisto2:15:30
    997SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1106)+6:09:37Lars Elander3:18:49
    998FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (826)+6:10:29Jarkko Knuutti2:29:20
    999FINLnsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030)+6:12:35Antti Leinikka2:20:42
    1000FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902)+6:14:47Erkki Kivioja2:29:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >