Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | 4:37:23 | Mika Rantala | 47:22 | ||
2 | NTHI (8) | +27 | Christian Vogelsang | 47:02 | ||
3 | Halden Skiklubb (6) | +1:02 | Helmer Vestlund | 48:04 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +1:14 | Jukka Nikulainen | 48:39 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (42) | +1:27 | Klas Dalberg | 48:44 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (25) | +1:35 | Mika Kantola | 49:03 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (70) | +1:36 | Timo Pöysti | 50:04 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +1:40 | Pekka Kittilä | 48:38 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (53) | +2:54 | Pasi Raukko | 50:27 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +2:58 | Terho Puustinen | 48:21 | ||
11 | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +3:00 | Petteri Laitinen | 49:36 | ||
12 | Oulun Tarmo (44) | +3:01 | Jukka Tienhaara | 48:09 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (38) | +3:03 | Keijo Viilo | 50:35 | ||
14 | IF Femman (13) | +3:07 | Thomas Hjerpe | 48:21 | ||
15 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (3) | +3:09 | Urpo Särkkä | 49:52 | ||
16 | Järfälla OK (15) | +3:57 | Björnar Gammelsäter | 50:39 | ||
17 | Ringsaker O-Lag (46) | +3:59 | Dag Nylund | 51:32 | ||
18 | Hauhon Sisu (54) | +5:12 | Timo Suuriniemi | 52:20 | ||
19 | Great Britain (217) | +5:14 | Mark Chapman | 52:26 | ||
20 | Akilles OK (20) | +5:17 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 48:47 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63) | +5:19 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 50:05 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (19) | +5:21 | Rauno Asikainen | 49:03 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +6:35 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 53:24 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (26) | +6:40 | Lars Audun Granly | 51:22 | ||
25 | OK 77 (4) | +7:19 | Tomas Ray | 51:35 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (78) | +7:31 | Jonny Karlsson | 54:30 | ||
27 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (105) | +8:37 | Sami Sillman | 56:06 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +8:39 | Heikki Pajuoja | 52:14 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö 3 (197) | +8:40 | Anders Brinkman | 55:05 | ||
30 | Koo-Vee (68) | +9:04 | Jukka Reunamäki | 52:45 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +9:09 | Petri Harjamäki | 58:12 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (10) | +9:10 | Ari Kotiharju | 54:26 | ||
33 | Gular (203) | +9:11 | Rune Nygaard | 52:16 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +9:26 | Mikko Tanska | 54:11 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +9:34 | Petri Laaksonen | 54:16 | ||
36 | OK Triangeln (88) | +9:49 | Jonny Larsson | 54:11 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +10:48 | Juha Vaininen | 57:28 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +10:50 | Mikko Karhu | 55:34 | ||
39 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (36) | +10:53 | Tommi Myllynen | 52:43 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (16) | +10:54 | Ari Anttas | 58:17 | ||
41 | FIF Hilleröd (56) | +10:56 | Thomas Meyer | 58:31 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (5) | +10:57 | Arto Virtala | 57:16 | ||
43 | OK 77 2 (100) | +10:58 | Mika Pasonen | 54:29 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät (92) | +11:01 | Marko Orell | 58:39 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +11:14 | Juha Koskela | 53:02 | ||
46 | OK Södertörn (31) | +11:18 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 58:28 | ||
47 | Wing Orientering (879) | +11:23 | Rune Zakariassen | 53:13 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (28) | +12:16 | Kenneth Viken | 54:11 | ||
49 | Pargas IF 2 (102) | +13:01 | Pessi Liukkonen | 52:18 | ||
50 | Lynx (67) | +13:14 | Timo Äijälä | 49:44 | ||
51 | Laitilan Jyske (37) | +13:27 | Jukka Suominen | 55:42 | ||
52 | OK Ravinen (12) | +14:10 | Peter Albrektsson | 52:55 | ||
53 | Eräpirkat (140) | +14:12 | Hannu Jokinen | 50:28 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö (17) | +14:18 | Per Jansson | 1:03:25 | ||
55 | Verdal OK (222) | +15:16 | Per Grande | 1:02:19 | ||
56 | Rasti-Hyry (66) | +15:38 | Juha Partanen | 56:10 | ||
57 | Malax IF (167) | +15:51 | Jan Vesterback | 56:55 | ||
58 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (71) | +15:53 | Raine Reiman | 50:42 | ||
59 | Suunta-101 2 (106) | +15:54 | Lasse Karjalainen | 1:00:07 | ||
60 | Suunta-101 (11) | +15:59 | Jari Kahelin | 51:52 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (27) | +16:03 | Mika Loukkalahti | 52:25 | ||
62 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (134) | +16:18 | Mikko Määttä | 52:16 | ||
63 | Delta (61) | +16:24 | Juha Tikkala | 50:51 | ||
64 | Suomussalmen Rasti (185) | +16:26 | Jussi Kauppinen | 58:23 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat (47) | +16:27 | Pasi Turunen | 52:29 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (14) | +16:30 | Jan Sölvberg | 53:40 | ||
67 | OK Nolaskogsarna (125) | +16:33 | Jörgen Westman | 51:34 | ||
68 | Täby OK (7) | +16:49 | Per Sjökvist | 52:01 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (55) | +17:53 | Aku Nieminen | 54:11 | ||
70 | Suunta 2000 (64) | +17:58 | Ilkka Kotala | 55:14 | ||
71 | OK Stigen (82) | +18:04 | Ola Samuelsson | 56:45 | ||
72 | Freidig (127) | +18:14 | Sturla Saether | 53:02 | ||
73 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (107) | +18:40 | Tapani Haukilahti | 53:11 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (75) | +18:45 | Ulf Magnusson | 54:39 | ||
75 | Suunta-101 3 (165) | +18:51 | Tero Junttila | 54:36 | ||
76 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +19:08 | Eero Junkala | 55:29 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (115) | +19:09 | Jari Hautala | 54:22 | ||
78 | OK Orion (39) | +19:11 | Peter Andersson | 55:45 | ||
79 | OK Skeidi (123) | +19:13 | Jörn Therkelsen | 55:25 | ||
80 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (103) | +19:17 | Topi Soikkeli | 53:54 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (377) | +19:30 | Bertil Gelius | 1:00:44 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (110) | +19:56 | Petri Nieminen | 54:17 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +21:46 | Eero Koski | 57:20 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (194) | +22:48 | Markku Modig | 56:23 | ||
85 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +22:52 | Samuli Heino | 58:25 | ||
86 | IF Femman 2 (52) | +22:54 | Henrik Virtanen | 58:35 | ||
87 | Stord T&IL (1063) | +23:35 | Lars Inge Arnevik | 49:04 | ||
88 | Asker Skiklubb (158) | +23:54 | Rolf Pedersen | 51:36 | ||
89 | Juvan Urheilijat (40) | +24:02 | Tuomo Oksanen | 58:27 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (120) | +24:13 | Jari Vikberg | 57:45 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +24:23 | Pekka Rautava | 49:53 | ||
92 | Oulun NMKY (29) | +24:55 | Vesa Keskimölö | 50:14 | ||
93 | Rasti 88 (340) | +25:08 | Jouni Jaarinen | 56:04 | ||
94 | OK Kullingshof (1055) | +25:10 | Niklas Bengtsson | 51:49 | ||
95 | NTHI 2 (34) | +25:51 | Erling Katla | 52:09 | ||
96 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (292) | +25:55 | Kjetil Ulven | 54:16 | ||
97 | Pihkaniskat 2 (69) | +25:58 | Jari Nieminen | 54:51 | ||
98 | Akilles OK 2 (241) | +26:00 | Mikko Reitti | 52:47 | ||
99 | IFK Södertälje (192) | +26:26 | Gunnar Hedlund | 1:02:34 | ||
100 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (91) | +27:01 | Jon Einar Waaler | 55:25 | ||
101 | Ås Idrettslag 2 (298) | +27:13 | Gunnar Tenge | 59:03 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +27:17 | Kjell Erik Kristianssen | 52:22 | ||
103 | Lillomarka OL (821) | +28:18 | Endre Hallan | 52:45 | ||
104 | Liedon Parma (98) | +28:27 | Juha Lehtola | 55:11 | ||
105 | Bul-Tromsö (147) | +28:44 | Helge Haestad | 57:17 | ||
106 | Järfälla OK 2 (207) | +28:56 | Pelle Nilsson | 59:43 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +29:02 | Sami Friman | 53:24 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK (90) | +29:20 | Jonas Buud | 57:45 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +29:21 | Sami Isoherranen | 56:31 | ||
110 | Kolding OK (205) | +29:34 | Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen | 58:12 | ||
111 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (85) | +29:46 | Pål Backström | 55:54 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 3 (206) | +29:56 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:02:02 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (76) | +30:50 | Fredrik Johnson | 53:16 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +30:51 | Esa Mononen | 51:27 | ||
115 | Leksands OK (41) | +30:52 | Fredrik Hällsten | 55:12 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (142) | +30:53 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 54:35 | ||
117 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +30:55 | Jarno Pukema | 58:01 | ||
118 | Rasti E4 (96) | +30:56 | Teemu Remonen | 58:12 | ||
119 | Sippurasti (59) | +30:58 | Lasse Kattelus | 54:33 | ||
120 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (151) | +31:08 | Tapio Peippo | 49:53 | ||
121 | OK Roslagen (18) | +31:09 | Rickard Ekman | 49:17 | ||
122 | OK Österåker (108) | +31:18 | Göran Johansson | 1:08:32 | ||
123 | Eurajoen Veikot (94) | +31:41 | Tommi Kallikari | 56:40 | ||
124 | Nilsiän Nujakka (250) | +32:12 | Tapani Mustonen | 57:26 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (267) | +33:07 | Raimo Summanen | 58:28 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 3 (155) | +33:31 | Yrjö Kujala | 52:48 | ||
127 | Oddersjaa (126) | +33:38 | Jostein Moe | 56:01 | ||
128 | Steinkjer OK (371) | +33:48 | Morten Saeheim | 57:46 | ||
129 | Keravan Urheilijat (99) | +33:49 | Timo Sirola | 1:09:21 | ||
130 | Kristiansand OK (1064) | +33:50 | Tor Åmdal | 1:01:33 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +33:52 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 52:20 | ||
132 | OK Botnia (180) | +33:56 | Mats Holm | 54:30 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (122) | +34:05 | Petri Vainio | 56:52 | ||
134 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (233) | +34:36 | Per Öhlund | 58:55 | ||
135 | OK Orren (128) | +34:54 | Thomas Rehnman | 54:16 | ||
136 | Lammin Säkiä (130) | +35:17 | Markku Virtanen | 59:04 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento (65) | +35:21 | Jari Rantanen | 59:08 | ||
138 | Epilän Esa (129) | +35:26 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:00:57 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka (214) | +35:35 | Jukka Engström | 56:38 | ||
140 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (174) | +35:55 | Jarmo Lehto | 54:11 | ||
141 | O-52 (58) | +35:59 | Håkon Håversen | 51:24 | ||
142 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (87) | +36:01 | Ilmo Weide | 52:41 | ||
143 | NTHI 3 (89) | +36:07 | Öyvind Undstad | 52:42 | ||
144 | Kauhajoen Karhu (45) | +36:38 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 56:56 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +36:40 | Ville Niskanen | 1:00:16 | ||
146 | IFK Lidingö 2 (97) | +36:50 | Mikael Tarandi | 1:03:33 | ||
147 | Indre Östfold OK (43) | +36:53 | Ståle Ruud | 55:54 | ||
148 | Siilin Rasti (366) | +37:00 | Jari Leivo | 1:02:08 | ||
149 | Ås Idrettslag (74) | +37:06 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 54:10 | ||
150 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +37:13 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 50:58 | ||
151 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (196) | +37:16 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:00:43 | ||
152 | OK Skogsströvarna (325) | +37:24 | Fredrik Kylborn | 54:39 | ||
153 | Tampereen Yritys (204) | +38:17 | Harri Jukarainen | 57:45 | ||
154 | RasTiimi (275) | +38:19 | Vesa Koirikivi | 55:48 | ||
155 | Falkenbergs OK (157) | +38:20 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:00:45 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (30) | +38:25 | Mats Edengren | 56:00 | ||
157 | Larvik O-klubb (238) | +38:27 | Björnar Olsröd | 58:36 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +38:33 | Harri Louna | 56:48 | ||
159 | Täby OK 2 (83) | +38:37 | Martin Andersson | 57:12 | ||
160 | Kymin Suunnistajat (79) | +38:38 | Pekka Marttonen | 58:07 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut 2 (148) | +39:12 | Pekka Mattila | 55:23 | ||
162 | Solv (213) | +39:29 | Christoph Plattner | 50:13 | ||
163 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (139) | +39:36 | Petri Kettunen | 53:24 | ||
164 | Oppsal IF (168) | +39:43 | Rune Andreassen | 54:43 | ||
165 | Ärla IF (73) | +39:53 | Magnus Öhling | 54:29 | ||
166 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1065) | +39:55 | Jan Kristian Lygre | 55:01 | ||
167 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (273) | +40:00 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:05:27 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (136) | +40:09 | Sami Hämälistö | 53:19 | ||
169 | Mesikämmenet (138) | +40:21 | Heikki Pekkala | 59:45 | ||
170 | Nastolan Terä (198) | +40:28 | Reijo Kuoppala | 57:28 | ||
171 | Rastiketut (145) | +41:02 | Sakari Pesola | 59:36 | ||
172 | IF Åland (189) | +41:08 | Jan Lehtinen | 56:48 | ||
173 | Delta 5 (266) | +41:16 | Risto Wessman | 59:19 | ||
174 | Lifjell OL (224) | +41:24 | Harald Kvisli | 56:21 | ||
175 | Lunds OK (210) | +41:25 | Nils Bergman | 54:06 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +41:26 | Simo Lindgren | 56:58 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat 2 (221) | +41:29 | Kimmo Kalpio | 54:48 | ||
178 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (245) | +41:34 | Anders Winblad | 1:06:47 | ||
179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (163) | +41:35 | Vesa Saramaäki | 57:06 | ||
180 | Delta 3 (200) | +41:40 | Risto Huuhtanen | 57:08 | ||
181 | Koo-Vee 2 (343) | +41:42 | Sami Rantanen | 1:06:39 | ||
182 | Enebybergs IF (152) | +41:43 | Mikael Gustafsson | 58:38 | ||
183 | Imatran Suunnistajat (520) | +41:46 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:00:44 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (114) | +41:55 | Kari Silokangas | 58:53 | ||
185 | Suomusjärven Sisu (95) | +42:30 | Jori Eskolin | 59:29 | ||
186 | OK Ilves Tartu (1066) | +42:42 | Eero Kivikas | 53:15 | ||
187 | OK Skogshjortarna (246) | +43:08 | Kalle Tholen | 1:00:39 | ||
188 | Rasti-Lukko (35) | +43:26 | Timo Nurmi | 1:02:47 | ||
189 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (539) | +43:31 | Toivo Pelkonen | 58:58 | ||
190 | Leksands OK 2 (169) | +44:04 | Jonas Höglund | 52:00 | ||
191 | Rasti E4 2 (409) | +44:54 | Juha Koskinen | 54:32 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (48) | +44:56 | Jarmo Lindroos | 51:24 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (449) | +44:58 | Kari Kuusisto | 59:42 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (314) | +45:04 | Lars Erik Halvorsen | 1:03:04 | ||
195 | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (468) | +45:08 | Kalle Viitanen | 1:01:20 | ||
196 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +45:11 | Ilkka Peltola | 56:09 | ||
197 | OK Järven (232) | +45:13 | Magnus Nyholm | 1:04:33 | ||
198 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +45:15 | Jani Virta | 59:28 | ||
199 | OK Södertörn 2 (395) | +45:18 | Johan Sisell | 58:16 | ||
200 | Turengin Sarastus (271) | +45:19 | Ari Ojala | 1:00:35 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |