Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (39) | 40:15 | Johanna Tiira | 40:15 | ||
2 | Liedon Parma (42) | +17 | Kylli Kaljus | 40:32 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (9) | +19 | Ingela Mattsson | 40:34 | ||
4 | Solv (115) | +20 | Kirsten Griger | 40:35 | ||
5 | Oulun Suunnistajat (3) | +21 | Kirsi Honkanen | 40:36 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (2) | +27 | Tiina Jukkola | 40:42 | ||
7 | IK Falken (26) | +42 | Yvonne Gunell | 40:57 | ||
8 | Solv 2 (559) | +1:16 | Ursula Oehy | 41:31 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (24) | +1:17 | Virpi Suomalainen | 41:32 | ||
10 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (38) | +1:18 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 41:33 | ||
11 | Great Britain (124) | +1:22 | Wendy Smallwood | 41:37 | ||
12 | NTHI (5) | +1:23 | Heidi Arnesen | 41:38 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (61) | +1:24 | Anne Sofie Klavestad | 41:39 | ||
14 | Asker Skiklubb (29) | +1:26 | Eriksen Eva-Lill | 41:41 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (72) | +1:33 | Elisabeth Ingvald | 41:48 | ||
16 | Finspångs AIK (46) | +1:37 | Eva Lindman | 41:52 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (17) | +2:50 | Anu Heikkilä | 43:05 | ||
18 | Modum OL (56) | +2:52 | Hanne Löver | 43:07 | ||
19 | NTHI 2 (27) | +2:54 | Hilde Lunde | 43:09 | ||
20 | Keravan Urheilijat (41) | +2:56 | Maarit Mäkinen | 43:11 | ||
21 | Hankasalmen Hanka (243) | +2:57 | Hannele Valkonen | 43:12 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (63) | +2:58 | Heli Nummelin | 43:13 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento 2 (144) | +2:58 | Elena Markovkina | 43:13 | ||
24 | OK 77 (33) | +2:59 | Heidi Torp | 43:14 | ||
25 | Delta (53) | +3:00 | Nina Liukkonen | 43:15 | ||
26 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (122) | +3:01 | Paula Haapakoski | 43:16 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:03 | Hege Feiring | 43:18 | ||
28 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (40) | +3:04 | Irene Felde | 43:19 | ||
29 | Imatran Suunnistajat (241) | +3:05 | Virpi Juutilainen | 43:20 | ||
30 | IF Sturla (10) | +3:06 | Anne Lene Bakken | 43:21 | ||
31 | Lammin Säkiä (51) | +3:06 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 43:21 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +3:06 | Sanna Savolainen | 43:21 | ||
33 | Lifjell OL (334) | +3:07 | Mone Eriksen | 43:22 | ||
34 | OK Hedströmmen (4) | +3:11 | Theres Ericsson | 43:26 | ||
35 | Ringsaker O-Lag (22) | +3:12 | Ane Björnsgaard | 43:27 | ||
36 | Pargas IF 2 (28) | +3:13 | Maria Pahlman | 43:28 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut 2 (20) | +3:13 | Anne Nurmi | 43:28 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:14 | Marja Joutsen | 43:29 | ||
39 | Malax IF (279) | +3:16 | Johanna Hartvik | 43:31 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (14) | +3:18 | Mervi Anttila | 43:33 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (37) | +3:21 | Terhi Holster | 43:36 | ||
42 | Falköpings AIK (306) | +3:23 | Eva Karlsson | 43:38 | ||
43 | Halden Skiklubb (6) | +3:25 | Runa Lien | 43:40 | ||
44 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (179) | +3:26 | Pernilla Svedin | 43:41 | ||
45 | Ylivieskan Kuula (50) | +3:30 | Arja Nuolioja | 43:45 | ||
46 | Pihkaniskat (13) | +3:31 | Marianne Touru | 43:46 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +3:31 | Matleena Kniivilä | 43:46 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (69) | +3:33 | Anitta Knuuttila | 43:48 | ||
49 | Indre Östfold OK (160) | +3:33 | Anne Haugerud | 43:48 | ||
50 | Epilän Esa (123) | +3:34 | Marja Molin | 43:49 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (149) | +3:34 | Hanne Berg | 43:49 | ||
52 | IF Femman (36) | +3:35 | Eija Blomqvist | 43:50 | ||
53 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (90) | +3:35 | Mari Putkonen | 43:50 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:36 | Irene Liljeström | 43:51 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +3:37 | Astra Francke | 43:52 | ||
56 | Insjöns IF (101) | +3:38 | Ingela Rolands | 43:53 | ||
57 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (212) | +3:39 | Elli Haapamäki | 43:54 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (32) | +3:40 | Eva Oskarsson | 43:55 | ||
59 | Skogsluffarnas OK (201) | +3:41 | Mari Malmborg | 43:56 | ||
60 | Ärla IF (178) | +3:41 | Mona Bierfeldt | 43:56 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg (60) | +3:43 | Ann-Charlotte Johansson | 43:58 | ||
62 | Eksjö SOK (30) | +3:43 | Christina Jonsson | 43:58 | ||
63 | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +3:44 | Marja Papinsaari | 43:59 | ||
64 | Sippurasti (55) | +3:44 | Vuokko Suutari | 43:59 | ||
65 | Kankaantaan Kisa (190) | +3:44 | Anne Lahtinen | 43:59 | ||
66 | Liedon Parma 2 (57) | +3:45 | Riina KolkkalaWesterlund | 44:00 | ||
67 | Brandval OK (377) | +3:46 | Else-Kari Nordli | 44:01 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (97) | +3:48 | Marika Roos | 44:03 | ||
69 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (439) | +3:48 | Anu Kopra | 44:03 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (73) | +3:50 | Henni Palomäki | 44:05 | ||
71 | Suunta 101 (23) | +3:51 | Leena Saarivaara | 44:06 | ||
72 | Laitilan Jyske (87) | +3:52 | Pirjo Rantanen | 44:07 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit (47) | +3:54 | Johanna Heikkilä | 44:09 | ||
74 | Lynx (8) | +3:55 | Teresa Kollanen | 44:10 | ||
75 | OK 77 2 (45) | +3:59 | Ingrid Stengård | 44:14 | ||
76 | Vehkalahden Veikot (19) | +4:00 | Riikka Kivelä | 44:15 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK (117) | +4:02 | Helene Nilsson | 44:17 | ||
78 | Steinkjer OK (263) | +4:03 | Gunhild Kvistad | 44:18 | ||
79 | IFK Tumba (79) | +4:05 | Anna Johansson | 44:20 | ||
80 | Leksands OK (34) | +4:06 | Bodil Pettersson | 44:21 | ||
81 | Asikkalan Raikas (199) | +4:07 | Heli Vainio | 44:22 | ||
82 | Gustavsbergs IF (266) | +4:07 | Carin Rosen | 44:22 | ||
83 | Suunta 101 2 (91) | +4:08 | Johanna Toivonen | 44:23 | ||
84 | Kolding OK (102) | +4:08 | Hanne Staugaard | 44:23 | ||
85 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (139) | +4:12 | Anu Flöjt | 44:27 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +4:13 | Päivi Hautala | 44:28 | ||
87 | Domnarvets GoIF (11) | +4:14 | Anna Isaksson | 44:29 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento (31) | +4:20 | Tiina Autio | 44:35 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +4:21 | Reetta Kivelä | 44:36 | ||
90 | OK Trollelg (145) | +4:26 | Kristin Bökseth | 44:41 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +4:29 | Outi Reitmaa | 44:44 | ||
92 | Liedon Parma 3 (188) | +4:29 | Kirsi Laasonen | 44:44 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (49) | +4:31 | Taina Tihilä | 44:46 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (182) | +4:54 | Lea Partanen | 45:09 | ||
95 | Kristiansand OK (557) | +4:57 | Reidun Wigemyr | 45:12 | ||
96 | OK Milan (77) | +4:58 | Gabriella Östlund | 45:13 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (15) | +5:00 | Kirsi Arvola | 45:15 | ||
98 | Sotkamon Jymy (269) | +5:00 | Kati Similä | 45:15 | ||
99 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +5:01 | Maaret Rantanen | 45:16 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (348) | +5:06 | Merja Kemppainen | 45:21 | ||
101 | Kangasniemen Kalske (191) | +5:10 | Jonna Tiihonen | 45:25 | ||
102 | Kuortaneen Kunto (172) | +5:11 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 45:26 | ||
103 | Joutsenon Kullervo (173) | +5:13 | Pauliina Lankinen | 45:28 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +5:15 | Hilkka Salmenkylä | 45:30 | ||
105 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (142) | +5:18 | Camilla Grönroos | 45:33 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (93) | +5:22 | Katja Kyckling | 45:37 | ||
107 | Täby OK (107) | +5:23 | Katrin Hallsten | 45:38 | ||
108 | Tampereen Yritys (48) | +5:24 | Marjo Ilonen | 45:39 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (44) | +5:56 | Åsa Wiklund | 46:11 | ||
110 | Lillomarka OL (113) | +5:59 | Jorunn Teigen | 46:14 | ||
111 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (262) | +6:01 | Jeanette Lajunen | 46:16 | ||
112 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (152) | +6:04 | Anne Sorsa | 46:19 | ||
113 | Savon Rasti (164) | +6:05 | Sirpa Lehtonen | 46:20 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (121) | +6:05 | Tarja Mäkinen | 46:20 | ||
115 | Nydalens SK 2 (133) | +6:06 | Gunhild Hennum | 46:21 | ||
116 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +6:07 | Maria Karjalainen | 46:22 | ||
117 | OK Nolaskogsarna (62) | +6:08 | Susanne Schön | 46:23 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 3 (177) | +6:11 | Lei Laine | 46:26 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (58) | +6:13 | Kirsi Reiman | 46:28 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti (67) | +6:13 | Heiskanen Reetta | 46:28 | ||
121 | Sippurasti 2 (394) | +6:17 | Airi Kattelus | 46:32 | ||
122 | OK Södertörn 2 (150) | +6:18 | Katarina Wåhlin | 46:33 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +6:21 | Hanne Junnilainen | 46:36 | ||
124 | Rastikarhut 3 (96) | +6:23 | Päivi Jussila | 46:38 | ||
125 | Enebybergs IF (185) | +6:24 | Petra Ljungdell | 46:39 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +6:25 | Riitta Korpela | 46:40 | ||
127 | Oddersjaa (233) | +6:26 | Jorunn Drangsholt | 46:41 | ||
128 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (409) | +6:26 | Mari Siren | 46:41 | ||
129 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (54) | +6:27 | Eveliina Pietilä | 46:42 | ||
130 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +6:28 | Titta Korkalo | 46:43 | ||
131 | Hirvensalon Heitto (129) | +6:33 | Arja Hautamäki | 46:48 | ||
132 | OK Kullingshof (153) | +6:34 | Maria Larsson | 46:49 | ||
133 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (526) | +6:35 | Arja Kekki | 46:50 | ||
134 | Leppävaaran Sisu (65) | +6:36 | Reeta Varonen | 46:51 | ||
135 | Länsi-Rengon Esa (379) | +6:37 | Heli Rantanen | 46:52 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +6:38 | Marjut Varpula | 46:53 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82) | +6:39 | Elina Toivonen | 46:54 | ||
138 | OK Botnia (250) | +6:40 | Ulla-M. Pöyhönen | 46:55 | ||
139 | OK Älvsjö Örby (337) | +6:41 | Ylva Boström | 46:56 | ||
140 | Suunta 101 3 (406) | +6:41 | Katri Haataja | 46:56 | ||
141 | Lynx 5 (430) | +6:42 | Katariina Lehtonen | 46:57 | ||
142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (391) | +6:43 | Riitta Talka | 46:58 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö (35) | +6:47 | Åsa Gahne | 47:02 | ||
144 | Viitasaaren Suunta (99) | +6:48 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 47:03 | ||
145 | IK Jarl Rättvik (137) | +6:48 | Lisa Norgren | 47:03 | ||
146 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (252) | +6:49 | Päivi Kekki | 47:04 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (210) | +6:51 | Hanna Pullinen | 47:06 | ||
148 | FIF Hilleröd (104) | +6:51 | Pia Simonsen | 47:06 | ||
149 | Perämeren Rasti (116) | +6:52 | Anne Soramäki | 47:07 | ||
150 | Skogslöparna (214) | +6:53 | Helena Nordin | 47:08 | ||
151 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (156) | +6:58 | Piia Marttila | 47:13 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen (43) | +6:59 | Camilla Pettersson | 47:14 | ||
153 | Maarian Mahti (163) | +7:02 | Airi Toivonen | 47:17 | ||
154 | Suomusjärven Sisu (108) | +7:02 | Terhi Sinnelä | 47:17 | ||
155 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (81) | +7:04 | Katri Jalovaara | 47:19 | ||
156 | Nokian Urheilijat (270) | +7:05 | Päivi Pälä | 47:20 | ||
157 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (264) | +7:05 | Minna Viirimaa | 47:20 | ||
158 | OK Södertörn (74) | +7:06 | Nilsson Marianne | 47:21 | ||
159 | Rasti-Lukko (100) | +7:11 | Sanna Salin | 47:26 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 (112) | +7:17 | Paula Hakala | 47:32 | ||
161 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (110) | +7:18 | Ulla Kurvinen | 47:33 | ||
162 | Saarijärven Pullistus (511) | +7:19 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 47:34 | ||
163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +7:21 | Tytti Nahi | 47:36 | ||
164 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (292) | +7:23 | Liisa Pyykönen | 47:38 | ||
165 | Kimito Sportförening (167) | +7:27 | Pia Söderström | 47:42 | ||
166 | Salon Viesti (197) | +7:28 | Marjaana Eskola | 47:43 | ||
167 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (351) | +7:30 | Hannele Sjöblom | 47:45 | ||
168 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (320) | +7:40 | Anneli Jämsen | 47:55 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö 2 (86) | +7:44 | Sussie Tistad | 47:59 | ||
170 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +7:45 | Taija Lyyski | 48:00 | ||
171 | Pihkaniskat 2 (103) | +7:47 | Satu Sintonen | 48:02 | ||
172 | Söders OL 2 (171) | +7:48 | Nina Larsson | 48:03 | ||
173 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (468) | +7:49 | Maaria Ritasalo | 48:04 | ||
174 | Rasti-Jyry (206) | +7:50 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 48:05 | ||
175 | OK Botnia 3 (516) | +7:51 | Liselott Knutar | 48:06 | ||
176 | Sankt Petersburg OF (551) | +7:52 | Svetlana Zaitseva | 48:07 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (166) | +7:53 | Paula Porkka | 48:08 | ||
178 | Lunds OK (125) | +7:56 | Erika Bergman | 48:11 | ||
179 | OK Järven (146) | +7:56 | Siv-Inger Wikman | 48:11 | ||
180 | Olavin Rasti 2 (180) | +7:57 | Kauria Pirjo | 48:12 | ||
181 | Luumäen Rasti (193) | +8:01 | Taija Rouhala | 48:16 | ||
182 | RasTiimi (189) | +8:02 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 48:17 | ||
183 | Pargas IF 3 (59) | +8:05 | Järnström Janina | 48:20 | ||
184 | Oxvretens SK (128) | +8:10 | Ulrika Israelsson | 48:25 | ||
185 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (410) | +8:11 | Päivi Hurri | 48:26 | ||
186 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +8:12 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 48:27 | ||
187 | Täby OK 2 (165) | +8:20 | Annika Andersson | 48:35 | ||
188 | Rastikarhut 4 (227) | +8:20 | Katri Pyymäki | 48:35 | ||
189 | Rastikarhut 7 (473) | +8:35 | Marita Kokkila | 48:50 | ||
190 | Auran Vannas (155) | +8:41 | Kristiina Metsäranta | 48:56 | ||
191 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (200) | +8:42 | Virpi Einonen | 48:57 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat 4 (169) | +8:45 | Leila Seppänen | 49:00 | ||
193 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +8:48 | Aili Ahonen | 49:03 | ||
194 | Vakka-Rasti (184) | +8:49 | Tiia Nukki | 49:04 | ||
195 | Söders OL (64) | +8:51 | Elsa Ekelin | 49:06 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (203) | +8:52 | Yvonne Johansson | 49:07 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +8:53 | Heli Haapea | 49:08 | ||
198 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (361) | +8:54 | Terttu Heikkinen | 49:09 | ||
199 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (323) | +8:54 | Anja Mäkelä | 49:09 | ||
200 | Savon Suunta (307) | +8:54 | Tarja Kettunen | 49:09 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |