Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Nydalens SK (31) | 4:18:58 | Odin Tellesbö | 1:22:49 | ||
2 | NTHI (3) | +2 | Björnar Valstad | 1:26:00 | ||
3 | Sundsvalls OK (84) | +3 | Olav Vikström | 1:23:18 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +1:07 | Mikko Vehmas | 1:23:41 | ||
5 | Oulun Tarmo (7) | +1:13 | Timo Karppinen | 1:24:24 | ||
6 | OK 77 (12) | +1:13 | Mikael Donner | 1:24:01 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (66) | +1:14 | Andreas Rangert | 1:23:40 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +1:15 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:24:15 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (13) | +1:18 | Manne Suominen | 1:24:42 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (5) | +1:20 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:24:06 | ||
11 | Hestra IF (138) | +1:25 | Lennart Larsson | 1:24:38 | ||
12 | Trollhättans SOK (88) | +2:56 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:25:24 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +2:57 | Thomas Hjerrild | 1:25:11 | ||
14 | OK Kolmården (120) | +3:05 | Mats Olsson | 1:25:27 | ||
15 | Ronneby OK (312) | +3:06 | Peter Miketinac | 1:25:22 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90) | +3:36 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:26:45 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (11) | +5:29 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:28:28 | ||
18 | Delta (38) | +5:42 | Mika Ahola | 1:28:24 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +6:10 | Ville Rousu | 1:28:21 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (155) | +6:16 | Steve Craig | 1:26:22 | ||
21 | Ringsaker O-Lag (10) | +6:18 | Jon Anders Bordal | 1:26:29 | ||
22 | Rastivarsat (21) | +6:33 | Esa Orava | 1:28:48 | ||
23 | OK 77 2 (82) | +6:40 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:28:17 | ||
24 | Halden Skiklubb (1) | +6:48 | Thormod Berg | 1:29:59 | ||
25 | OK Orion (37) | +6:55 | Johan Grahn | 1:29:13 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +6:57 | Antti Tolonen | 1:27:00 | ||
27 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (269) | +7:07 | Timo Torpo | 1:29:51 | ||
28 | Järfälla OK (9) | +7:27 | Erik Forsgren | 1:27:18 | ||
29 | IFK Södertälje (62) | +7:29 | Pontus Jonsson | 1:27:31 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +7:33 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:27:23 | ||
31 | Ås Idrettslag (104) | +7:34 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:27:05 | ||
32 | Täby OK (87) | +7:52 | Mats Ekman | 1:30:11 | ||
33 | Gävle OK (133) | +8:32 | Jerker Boman | 1:28:52 | ||
34 | FIF Hilleröd (59) | +8:37 | Mark Chapman | 1:28:12 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +8:51 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:30:44 | ||
36 | IL Gular (199) | +9:08 | Jon Tvedt | 1:23:25 | ||
37 | IFK Södertälje 2 (184) | +9:53 | Pablo Jensen | 1:32:02 | ||
38 | Bredaryds SOK (940) | +9:57 | Håkan Svensson | 1:29:31 | ||
39 | Verdal OK (101) | +9:59 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:31:35 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (6) | +10:03 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:27:19 | ||
41 | Stord-Norway (49) | +10:15 | Arild Aasheim | 1:29:20 | ||
42 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (257) | +10:16 | Mats Eriksson | 1:26:38 | ||
43 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +10:17 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:29:47 | ||
44 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (53) | +10:18 | Pasi Kiema | 1:28:04 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +10:19 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:27:31 | ||
46 | Ockelbo OK (116) | +10:20 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:28:05 | ||
47 | Laitilan Jyske (39) | +10:22 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:30:26 | ||
48 | Lynx (17) | +10:28 | Jussi Aumo | 1:28:44 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (34) | +10:37 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:30:37 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +10:39 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:28:44 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (289) | +10:40 | Risto Haikonen | 1:28:58 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46) | +10:50 | Janne Lehto | 1:29:58 | ||
53 | Akilles OK (177) | +11:17 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:28:26 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (24) | +11:18 | Keijo Viilo | 1:30:29 | ||
55 | IF Femman (4) | +11:24 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:29:33 | ||
56 | Great Britain (41) | +11:24 | Jonathan Musgrave | 1:28:19 | ||
57 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +11:29 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:27:57 | ||
58 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (110) | +12:15 | Dickie Jones | 1:29:13 | ||
59 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +12:16 | Pertti Salo | 1:32:14 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö (61) | +12:17 | Holger Hott Johansen | 1:29:05 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (32) | +12:19 | Lasse Torpo | 1:30:13 | ||
62 | OK Roslagen (100) | +12:32 | Ove Rådberg | 1:27:44 | ||
63 | Grycksbo IF (153) | +12:44 | Jonas Ullberg | 1:32:37 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +13:12 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:27:53 | ||
65 | Rasti-Hyry (55) | +13:17 | Esa Romppainen | 1:28:45 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183) | +13:29 | Stefan Sandahl | 1:33:06 | ||
67 | Pihkaniskat (73) | +14:17 | Jouko Malinen | 1:31:13 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (95) | +14:31 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:30:36 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (20) | +14:35 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:31:17 | ||
70 | OK Triangeln (36) | +15:04 | Anders Jönsson | 1:29:07 | ||
71 | Koo-Vee (26) | +15:08 | Jarno Viljakainen | 1:29:22 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +15:15 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:31:42 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna IK (113) | +15:16 | Mikael Östlund | 1:31:17 | ||
74 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +15:27 | Tommy Johansson | 1:29:57 | ||
75 | Avesta OK (152) | +15:47 | Erik Ersson | 1:35:39 | ||
76 | OK Denseln (67) | +16:03 | Björn Karlsson | 1:30:28 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (8) | +16:24 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:32:59 | ||
78 | PAN/Önos (134) | +16:41 | Jörgen Olsson | 1:30:26 | ||
79 | Kils OK (206) | +16:42 | Christer Skoog | 1:33:37 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren (149) | +16:43 | Mikael Pihel | 1:36:23 | ||
81 | Leksands OK (79) | +16:44 | Roger Lind | 1:36:49 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut (15) | +16:45 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:32:28 | ||
83 | Indre Östfold OK (74) | +16:46 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:31:26 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (170) | +16:47 | Johan Lindgvist | 1:35:27 | ||
85 | Hyvinkään Rasti (80) | +16:49 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:34:45 | ||
86 | Hauhon Sisu (56) | +16:53 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:31:44 | ||
87 | Wittjärvs IK (383) | +17:34 | Fredrik Ekström | 1:32:13 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (33) | +17:36 | Arto Muhonen | 1:33:09 | ||
89 | FK Friskus-Varberg (140) | +19:04 | Bengt Johansson | 1:38:48 | ||
90 | Njurunda OK (225) | +19:11 | Tommy Fröjd | 1:38:37 | ||
91 | Freidig (65) | +19:20 | Stein Krogstad | 1:33:53 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (130) | +20:20 | Jouni Forsell | 1:37:21 | ||
93 | Rasti-Kurikka (52) | +21:15 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:35:53 | ||
94 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (35) | +21:21 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:29:23 | ||
95 | Väsby OK (210) | +21:22 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:33:40 | ||
96 | Oulun NMKY (60) | +21:27 | Tarmo Hemmilä | 1:35:59 | ||
97 | Bodens BK (178) | +21:29 | Niklas Rönnbäck | 1:32:37 | ||
98 | Gustavsbergs IF (131) | +22:28 | Martin Bellander | 1:36:46 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen (45) | +23:02 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:27:43 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving (43) | +23:03 | Jo Wiklund | 1:27:37 | ||
101 | Juvan Urheilijat (51) | +23:04 | Jukka Haikarainen | 1:39:23 | ||
102 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (231) | +23:16 | Björn Stenberg | 1:37:49 | ||
103 | Lammin Säkiä (77) | +23:24 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:40:15 | ||
104 | Värend GN (362) | +24:24 | Mikael Johansson | 1:28:47 | ||
105 | Suunta-Sepot (68) | +24:33 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:28:54 | ||
106 | Kovlands IF (211) | +24:49 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:39:39 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19) | +25:36 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:35:42 | ||
108 | NTHI 2 (64) | +26:23 | Vegard Peikkli | 1:36:39 | ||
109 | Brandval OK (141) | +26:52 | Bengt Olav Aamodt | 1:36:54 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (114) | +27:07 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:34:52 | ||
111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +27:17 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:41:54 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä (76) | +27:46 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:35:18 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (89) | +27:58 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:38:26 | ||
114 | Hankasalmen Hanka (340) | +28:01 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:32:39 | ||
115 | OK Kåre (150) | +28:02 | Mats Bortas | 1:32:25 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (122) | +28:04 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:35:33 | ||
117 | Sippurasti (145) | +28:08 | Simo Suutari | 1:38:53 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (159) | +28:09 | Jari Tunturi | 1:32:40 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +28:10 | Janne Tranberg | 1:38:13 | ||
120 | OK Skeidi (63) | +28:12 | Arve Glittum | 1:40:19 | ||
121 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +28:22 | Esa Helin | 1:39:58 | ||
122 | Suunta-101 2 (57) | +28:29 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:34:38 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 3 (103) | +28:32 | Panu Haaramo | 1:35:26 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (238) | +28:35 | Tommy Haglund | 1:36:23 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö 2 (93) | +29:11 | Hans Tarandi | 1:43:33 | ||
126 | Asker Skiklubb (108) | +29:22 | Truls Andreas Veslum | 1:41:37 | ||
127 | Rastikarhut 2 (117) | +29:28 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:41:49 | ||
128 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +29:57 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:44:31 | ||
129 | Keravan Urheilijat (107) | +29:58 | Jukka Simukka | 1:34:23 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +30:04 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:39:58 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 2 (42) | +30:31 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:44:55 | ||
132 | Päijät-Rasti (260) | +30:42 | Juha Nieminen | 1:37:41 | ||
133 | OK Botnia (115) | +30:58 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:34:08 | ||
134 | Tolered-UTby OL (129) | +30:58 | Anders Johansson | 1:34:57 | ||
135 | Lynx 2 (58) | +31:00 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:34:49 | ||
136 | Suunta 2000 (47) | +31:01 | Jouni Polvela | 1:35:41 | ||
137 | IF Femman 2 (78) | +31:19 | Kjell Sand | 1:35:32 | ||
138 | Turun Metsänkävijät (27) | +31:24 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:33:02 | ||
139 | OK Tranan (265) | +31:49 | Mats Kindlund | 1:36:22 | ||
140 | OK Hammaren (118) | +32:06 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:34:06 | ||
141 | Bul-Tromsö (189) | +32:13 | Per Arne Engstad | 1:39:41 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (85) | +32:18 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:36:06 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (252) | +32:24 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:36:22 | ||
144 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164) | +32:25 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:36:16 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (109) | +32:32 | Jari Kaaja | 1:44:43 | ||
146 | Kankaantaan Kisa (172) | +32:34 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 1:36:27 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +32:36 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:36:42 | ||
148 | Västerås SOK (381) | +32:39 | Johan Ahlström | 1:37:25 | ||
149 | Suunta 2000 3 (527) | +32:54 | Ilkka Kotala | 1:38:22 | ||
150 | Skellefteå OK (168) | +32:55 | Pär Noren | 1:38:32 | ||
151 | Suunta-101 (22) | +32:58 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:35:26 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento (92) | +33:40 | Ilja Gusev | 1:31:05 | ||
153 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (212) | +33:53 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:38:29 | ||
154 | OLV Hindelbank (297) | +34:02 | Ueli Äschlimann | 1:34:15 | ||
155 | Oppsal IF (143) | +34:04 | Lars Granum | 1:38:26 | ||
156 | OK Skogsstjärnan (213) | +34:14 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:35:08 | ||
157 | Vänersborgs SK (158) | +34:18 | Tommy Andersson | 1:36:15 | ||
158 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (344) | +34:22 | Jan-Erik Forsell | 1:36:19 | ||
159 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86) | +34:34 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:34:45 | ||
160 | Pargas IF 2 (54) | +34:45 | Pasi Autio | 1:49:13 | ||
161 | Köping Kolsva OK (224) | +35:04 | 1:42:38 | |||
162 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (385) | +35:33 | Juha Tupitsa | 1:39:16 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 (99) | +35:35 | Keijo Sivill | 1:43:35 | ||
164 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +35:37 | Thomas Johansson | 1:36:09 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (176) | +35:45 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:42:49 | ||
166 | Joutsenon Kullervo (144) | +35:48 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:37:55 | ||
167 | OL Trollelg (547) | +35:51 | Frode Havgskott | 1:38:15 | ||
168 | Säyneisen Salpa (594) | +35:54 | Antti Soininen | 1:40:24 | ||
169 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +35:59 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:37:44 | ||
170 | Imatran Suunnistajat (198) | +36:09 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:42:19 | ||
171 | Wing OK (91) | +37:20 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:33:42 | ||
172 | Ärla IF (121) | +37:22 | Magnus Grahn | 1:37:32 | ||
173 | Rasti E4 2 (249) | +37:24 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:38:40 | ||
174 | Kauhajoen Karhu (163) | +38:11 | Petri Ketola | 1:38:03 | ||
175 | OK Vargen (291) | +38:16 | Anders Johansson | 1:41:11 | ||
176 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (135) | +38:19 | Idar Brekke | 1:43:48 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat 2 (151) | +38:23 | Timo Vilkko | 1:40:16 | ||
178 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (166) | +38:25 | Jukka Suominen | 1:41:22 | ||
179 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +38:36 | Lasse Heliö | 1:42:35 | ||
180 | Närpes OK (187) | +38:38 | Stefan Nordmyr | 1:42:59 | ||
181 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147) | +38:41 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:44:18 | ||
182 | OK Österåker (98) | +40:25 | Stefan Persson | 1:40:34 | ||
183 | Rasti 88 (97) | +40:39 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:46:33 | ||
184 | Rastiketut (197) | +41:43 | Juha Rantala | 1:35:19 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 8 (721) | +41:53 | Matti Keitilä | 1:36:01 | ||
186 | IF Sturla (233) | +41:55 | Öivind Undstad | 1:35:35 | ||
187 | Hirvensalon Heitto (384) | +42:36 | Markku Mänty | 1:39:59 | ||
188 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (185) | +42:45 | Håkan Stolt | 1:39:33 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (203) | +42:54 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:43:06 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +43:02 | Jani Laine | 1:43:28 | ||
191 | FK Göingarna (193) | +43:03 | Anders Selin | 1:39:23 | ||
192 | Suomussalmen Rasti (160) | +43:04 | Eero Väisänen | 1:43:34 | ||
193 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +43:05 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:43:26 | ||
194 | Delta 3 (146) | +43:36 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:40:04 | ||
195 | Nastolan Terä (132) | +43:37 | Jari Immonen | 1:37:10 | ||
196 | Delta 6 (486) | +43:38 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:41:42 | ||
197 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (361) | +43:41 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:38:47 | ||
198 | Suunta-101 4 (314) | +43:47 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:39:43 | ||
199 | Liedon Parma (83) | +43:48 | Risto Vairinen | 1:40:07 | ||
200 | Suunta-101 3 (200) | +43:49 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:39:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |