< Förra 200 | Alla |
801 | Kemiön Kiilat (758) | +2:39:00 | Jorma Leppänen | 2:11:22 | ||
802 | Keimolan Kaiku (683) | +2:39:50 | Jopi Hukkanen | 2:24:09 | ||
803 | Karihaaran Karu (997) | +2:39:51 | Matti Luosujärvi | 2:39:34 | ||
804 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (973) | +2:40:00 | Harri Vesterbacka | 2:26:23 | ||
805 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (990) | +2:40:10 | Jyrki Liikanen | 2:36:58 | ||
806 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (968) | +2:40:47 | Seppo Larjasuo | 2:16:49 | ||
807 | Lehtimäen Jyske (884) | +2:40:57 | Aimo Hakomäki | 2:17:09 | ||
808 | Paimion Rasti 7 (858) | +2:41:29 | Lasse Sillanpää | 2:16:51 | ||
809 | OK Renen 2 (685) | +2:42:35 | Andres Rensgard | 2:07:55 | ||
810 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:42:52 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:20:56 | ||
811 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (690) | +2:43:10 | Petri Lassila | 2:15:22 | ||
812 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (682) | +2:43:27 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:29:44 | ||
813 | Lahden Taimi (827) | +2:43:46 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:15:48 | ||
814 | Turun NMKY 2 (623) | +2:44:14 | Ilkka Puro | 2:16:16 | ||
815 | IVOsport (526) | +2:45:03 | Jarmo Aalto | 2:48:35 | ||
816 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (717) | +2:46:13 | Tomi Vuorinen | 2:14:19 | ||
817 | Delta 14 (795) | +2:46:24 | Jouko Räty | 2:08:06 | ||
818 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (923) | +2:46:26 | Juha Patja | 2:17:51 | ||
819 | Taipalsaaren Veikot (665) | +2:46:28 | Seppo Kaplas | 2:15:29 | ||
820 | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (987) | +2:46:37 | Vesa Pöntiö | 2:16:18 | ||
821 | Lappeen Riento 4 (670) | +2:46:42 | Eero Kaipainen | 2:31:58 | ||
822 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (725) | +2:46:44 | Alpo Särkelä | 2:11:27 | ||
823 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (946) | +2:46:48 | Reino Mononen | 2:12:00 | ||
824 | Järvenpään Isku (870) | +2:46:57 | Aulis Myllyharju | 2:25:26 | ||
825 | Rastikarhut 6 (772) | +2:47:57 | Antti Tuominen | 2:16:32 | ||
826 | Pihkaniskat 10 (826) | +2:48:50 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 2:28:25 | ||
827 | Espoon Suunta 7 (614) | +2:49:35 | Mauri Nenonen | 2:20:07 | ||
828 | Sport Club Vuokatti (653) | +2:50:05 | Osmo Polas | 2:19:00 | ||
829 | Tapanilan Tarmo (730) | +2:50:06 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:40:04 | ||
830 | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (890) | +2:50:13 | Jarmo Viinikainen | 2:16:56 | ||
831 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (453) | +2:50:38 | Jyrki Noponen | 2:31:26 | ||
832 | Savon Rasti 3 (912) | +2:53:30 | Ari Tolvanen | 2:43:04 | ||
833 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (866) | +2:54:40 | Heimo Meriö | 2:23:11 | ||
834 | Polytekn. Us./HAUReVA (916) | +2:55:08 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:25:48 | ||
835 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (545) | +2:56:33 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 2:48:48 | ||
836 | Alavieskan Viri (867) | +2:57:14 | Hannu Autio | 2:08:57 | ||
837 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (872) | +2:57:43 | Olli Järvinen | 2:28:26 | ||
838 | Delta 10 (633) | +2:58:20 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:17:22 | ||
839 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (862) | +2:58:39 | Mika Järvinen | 2:04:30 | ||
840 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (712) | +2:58:47 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:16:02 | ||
841 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (824) | +2:59:12 | Jari Johansson | 2:24:38 | ||
842 | Vallan Suunta (586) | +2:59:18 | Kalle Lempainen | 2:13:53 | ||
843 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (954) | +2:59:25 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 2:24:12 | ||
844 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (806) | +2:59:35 | Tauno Pitkänen | 2:37:50 | ||
845 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (607) | +3:00:51 | Santeri Soininen | 2:11:42 | ||
846 | Kangasala SK 7 (552) | +3:01:46 | Kari Rovio | 2:27:18 | ||
847 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (888) | +3:01:52 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:26:55 | ||
848 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (446) | +3:01:55 | Sami Pietilä | 2:02:13 | ||
849 | Epilän Esa 4 (727) | +3:01:56 | Seppo Toriseva | 2:29:36 | ||
850 | Suunta 2000 7 (847) | +3:02:18 | Sakari Särkinen | 2:11:28 | ||
851 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (673) | +3:02:23 | Juha Saaristo | 2:27:34 | ||
852 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (915) | +3:05:41 | Heikki Saarinen | 2:37:59 | ||
853 | OK Botnia 6 (860) | +3:06:41 | Per-Erik Riska | 2:28:44 | ||
854 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (832) | +3:07:15 | Helge Saarinen | 2:22:39 | ||
855 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (907) | +3:07:27 | Matti Niemeläinen | 2:38:15 | ||
856 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (982) | +3:09:26 | Janne Niva | 2:11:36 | ||
857 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (716) | +3:09:31 | Juha Laaksonen | 2:31:22 | ||
858 | Hallin Varuskunnan Urheilij (678) | +3:09:35 | Kai Orava | 2:23:28 | ||
859 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (780) | +3:09:45 | Erkki Kielinen | 2:11:14 | ||
860 | Rengon Syke (702) | +3:10:21 | Harri Takkumäki | 2:01:41 | ||
861 | Pihkaniskat 9 (783) | +3:12:12 | Heimo Jumppanen | 2:35:31 | ||
862 | Eksymä 360 (808) | +3:12:13 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:21:13 | ||
863 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 (965) | +3:13:46 | Timo Oksa | 2:26:53 | ||
864 | Rastivarsat 4 (759) | +3:14:21 | Kai Backman | 2:28:19 | ||
865 | Suunta-101 7 (735) | +3:14:28 | Paavo Pohjola | 2:14:42 | ||
866 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +3:15:02 | Urho Lepistö | 2:05:52 | ||
867 | Liivin Tuki (930) | +3:15:40 | Jari Kaikkonen | 2:30:16 | ||
868 | Poksu (300) | +3:15:46 | Pertti Ryynänen | 2:30:53 | ||
869 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (966) | +3:15:52 | Antero Sorri | 2:27:33 | ||
870 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3 (970) | +3:15:53 | Simo Vainio | 2:24:34 | ||
871 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat 3 (967) | +3:16:08 | Toni Jumeri | 2:11:19 | ||
872 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (911) | +3:17:38 | Hannu Humalamäki | 2:23:11 | ||
873 | Dragsvik Idrottare (606) | +3:18:40 | Olof Roth | 3:14:02 | ||
874 | Salon Vilpas 2 (859) | +3:18:43 | Esko Lehtonen | 2:50:06 | ||
875 | Taivassalon Tahti (700) | +3:19:03 | Matti Ranki | 3:07:40 | ||
876 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (81) | +3:19:43 | Juha Kalojärvi | 2:41:42 | ||
877 | Suunta-101 10 (936) | +3:19:53 | Pasi Liuha | 2:15:05 | ||
878 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1004) | +3:19:55 | Veli Porri | 2:32:56 | ||
879 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (777) | +3:20:06 | Klaus Nevala | 2:38:02 | ||
880 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (972) | +3:20:20 | Kalle Mattila | 2:38:25 | ||
881 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (791) | +3:23:09 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:42:00 | ||
882 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (873) | +3:24:04 | Erkki Kemppainen | 2:19:37 | ||
883 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (899) | +3:24:18 | Mikko Saaristo | 2:55:10 | ||
884 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (877) | +3:24:54 | Aarne Puurtinen | 2:32:41 | ||
885 | Artjärven Ahjo (801) | +3:25:05 | Jukka Rutila | 2:44:45 | ||
886 | Muhoksen Urheilijat (738) | +3:26:49 | Jarmo Pudas | 2:45:32 | ||
887 | OK Terjärv 2 (756) | +3:26:52 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:30:23 | ||
888 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (401) | +3:27:46 | Petri Mustonen | 2:03:05 | ||
889 | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (838) | +3:30:23 | Heimo Korhonen | 2:32:12 | ||
890 | Littoisten Loiske (705) | +3:30:24 | Jyrki Kukko | 2:18:15 | ||
891 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1001) | +3:30:38 | Jari Kotimäki | 2:54:31 | ||
892 | IF Femman 6 (935) | +3:32:29 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 3:01:05 | ||
893 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (800) | +3:33:18 | Ville Laukka | 2:15:32 | ||
894 | Rastihaukat 4 (995) | +3:34:23 | Kimmo Frondelius | 2:57:11 | ||
895 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (687) | +3:36:23 | Jukka Pyhättö | 2:16:02 | ||
896 | Sahalahden Kunto (287) | +3:38:03 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 2:10:54 | ||
897 | OK Flygpojkarna (805) | +3:38:59 | Jukka Gers | 2:26:31 | ||
898 | OK Terjärv 3 (969) | +3:42:01 | Clas-Eirik Slotte | 2:29:51 | ||
899 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (828) | +3:44:59 | Jorma Lastunen | 2:34:05 | ||
900 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (815) | +3:45:55 | Eino Anttila | 2:29:17 | ||
901 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (807) | +3:46:58 | Matti Hietakangas | 2:36:07 | ||
902 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (588) | +3:47:41 | Viljo Kääriäinen | 2:27:12 | ||
903 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (850) | +3:50:32 | Aarne Virtanen | 2:50:36 | ||
904 | Rastihaukat 3 (983) | +3:50:37 | Pertti Sorri | 2:21:24 | ||
905 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (787) | +3:54:54 | Mikko Lääperi | 3:06:40 | ||
906 | Suunta 2000 6 (752) | +3:59:01 | Tuomo Miettunen | 2:15:48 | ||
907 | IK Örnen (839) | +3:59:35 | Jarl Forsten | 2:19:15 | ||
908 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 3 (977) | +4:00:30 | Pekka Pitkänen | 3:23:18 | ||
909 | Oulun Yliopiston US 2 (802) | +4:01:54 | Vesa Virta | 2:39:20 | ||
910 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (963) | +4:06:21 | Veli-Matti Tuominen | 2:39:15 | ||
911 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (573) | +4:06:41 | Hannu Anttonen | 2:49:14 | ||
912 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (822) | +4:07:53 | Raimo Lindberg | 2:54:02 | ||
913 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +4:10:09 | Jorma Ruotsalainen | 3:10:02 | ||
914 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (855) | +4:10:58 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:35:31 | ||
915 | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (971) | +4:11:45 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:54:17 | ||
916 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (926) | +4:12:43 | Pauli Jormanainen | 2:15:23 | ||
917 | Delta 15 (830) | +4:13:22 | Martti Kemppainen | 2:15:56 | ||
918 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (927) | +4:16:21 | Arto Alanen | 3:03:46 | ||
919 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 3 (669) | +4:23:33 | Pasi M. Jussila | 2:30:59 | ||
920 | Suomussalmen Rasti 4 (852) | +4:32:08 | Pentti Seppänen | 2:17:29 | ||
921 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (883) | +4:33:16 | Kimmo Nieminen | 2:26:24 | ||
922 | Suunta 2000 8 (959) | +4:38:43 | Juhani Klemola | 2:19:18 | ||
923 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (692) | +4:41:18 | Ari Jaska | 2:06:56 | ||
924 | Sport Club Vuokatti 2 (869) | +4:43:46 | Ilkka Järvimäki | 2:37:41 | ||
925 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (555) | +4:51:08 | Tapani Torpo | 2:35:12 | ||
926 | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (897) | +5:13:38 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 2:53:55 | ||
927 | RAPSU 2 (889) | +5:14:18 | Aimo Rauma | 3:03:32 | ||
928 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (931) | +5:31:21 | Heimo Heiska | 4:31:19 | ||
929 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (934) | +5:35:22 | Mikko Tapper | 3:15:43 | ||
930 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2 (909) | +5:36:09 | Jorma Kenttä | 3:09:53 | ||
931 | Oulun Suunnistajat 4 (984) | +6:05:15 | Markku Immonen | 4:51:57 | ||
932 | OK Kampen 2 (733) | +6:23:49 | Jukka Kemppi | 3:24:34 | ||
Skellefteå OK 2 (241) | bröt | Tore Eklund | ||||
Perämeren Rasti 3 (980) | disk | Kimmo Keinänen | (2:02:25) | |||
OK Ilves Tartu 2 (896) | disk | Kalle Kalm | (1:32:47) | |||
Rasti-Jyry (283) | disk | Jarkko Rantanen | (1:57:07) | |||
Turun Visat (470) | disk | Matti Valkeapää | (1:49:52) | |||
Iisu 2 (932) | disk | Pertti Välikangas | (2:28:07) | |||
Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (565) | disk | Henry Mäenpää | (2:08:33) | |||
Niinisalon Varusk. Urh. (803) | disk | Klaus Uusipaasto | (1:55:17) | |||
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (532) | disk | Arto Nissinen | (1:55:16) | |||
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (723) | disk | Sami Karvonen | (2:18:40) | |||
Tibro AIK (327) | disk | Torbjörn Löfving | (1:55:43) | |||
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (636) | disk | Markku Sillanpää | (2:18:28) | |||
Valkeakosken Haka 4 (776) | disk | Esa Lötjönen | (2:24:16) | |||
Rasti-Jyry 4 (831) | disk | Timo Glad | (1:09:31) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |