Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (18) | 5:08:41 | Kris Terkelsen | 46:46 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +11 | Heikki Peltola | 48:47 | ||
3 | Sundsvalls OK (84) | +55 | Ulrik Olsson | 50:35 | ||
4 | NTHI (3) | +1:00 | Harald Bakke | 50:41 | ||
5 | Hestra IF (138) | +1:08 | Jan Hilding | 49:26 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +1:33 | Jukka Nikulainen | 50:01 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (5) | +2:16 | Janne Virtanen | 50:39 | ||
8 | Oulun Tarmo (7) | +2:27 | Panu Hyvönen | 50:57 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (31) | +2:32 | Kim Farnes Hansen | 52:15 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (13) | +3:55 | Ilkka Kivisara | 52:20 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (11) | +4:02 | Jukka Miettinen | 48:16 | ||
12 | OK 77 (12) | +4:04 | Tomas Ray | 52:34 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (66) | +4:06 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 52:35 | ||
14 | Ronneby OK (312) | +4:13 | Peter Wilhelmsson | 50:50 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +5:56 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 49:29 | ||
16 | Trollhättans SOK (88) | +6:31 | Joakim Brinkenberg | 53:18 | ||
17 | Ringsaker O-Lag (10) | +6:41 | Fredrik Ödemarksbakken | 50:06 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +7:08 | Harri Romppanen | 49:54 | ||
19 | Halden Skiklubb (1) | +7:08 | Öystein Hold | 50:03 | ||
20 | Stord-Norway (49) | +8:09 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 47:37 | ||
21 | Delta (38) | +8:17 | Jarkko Huovila | 52:18 | ||
22 | IFK Södertälje (62) | +8:23 | Allan Mogensen | 50:37 | ||
23 | Gävle OK (133) | +8:26 | Jan Sjöhed | 49:37 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +8:40 | Ari Anjala | 50:50 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90) | +8:43 | Tommi Humppi | 54:50 | ||
26 | OK Orion (37) | +10:40 | Bert Karlsson | 53:28 | ||
27 | Järfälla OK (9) | +11:26 | Patric Jansson | 53:42 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (24) | +11:53 | Mikko Koivisto | 50:18 | ||
29 | IF Femman (4) | +11:56 | Mats Haldin | 50:15 | ||
30 | Lynx (17) | +12:02 | Simo Sukselainen | 51:17 | ||
31 | IFK Södertälje 2 (184) | +12:05 | Atle Hansen | 51:55 | ||
32 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (257) | +12:08 | Leif Eriksson | 51:35 | ||
33 | Pargas IF (34) | +12:16 | Arto Virtala | 51:22 | ||
34 | IL Gular (199) | +12:18 | Rune Nygaard | 52:53 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +12:22 | Otto Tuominen | 51:46 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +12:32 | Erkki Hellsten | 51:36 | ||
37 | Täby OK (87) | +12:33 | Stefan Andersson | 54:24 | ||
38 | Laitilan Jyske (39) | +12:39 | Jussi Elo | 52:00 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (6) | +12:45 | Petteri Laitinen | 52:25 | ||
40 | FIF Hilleröd (59) | +13:07 | Simon Bourne | 54:13 | ||
41 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (269) | +13:08 | Mika Raunio | 55:44 | ||
42 | Ockelbo OK (116) | +13:42 | Ola Persson | 53:05 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (120) | +14:07 | Henrik Vuorinen | 1:00:45 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +14:22 | Raine Reiman | 55:14 | ||
45 | Bredaryds SOK (940) | +14:46 | Jonny Nilsson | 54:32 | ||
46 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (110) | +15:26 | Frank Löwengren | 52:54 | ||
47 | Ås Idrettslag (104) | +15:28 | Ivar Maalen | 57:37 | ||
48 | Rastivarsat (21) | +15:41 | Pasi Turunen | 58:51 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +15:42 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 53:09 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö (61) | +15:55 | Jonas Giding | 53:21 | ||
51 | Koo-Vee (26) | +18:15 | Pasi Mäntylä | 52:50 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +18:20 | Kim Nylund | 54:51 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46) | +18:22 | Petteri Kähäri | 57:15 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (170) | +18:23 | Niklas Wrane | 51:19 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (32) | +18:25 | Ari Enroth | 55:49 | ||
56 | Leksands OK (79) | +18:26 | Tomas Norman | 51:25 | ||
57 | PAN/Önos (134) | +18:30 | Johan Modig | 51:32 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (80) | +18:33 | Janne Åberg | 51:27 | ||
59 | Rasti-Hyry (55) | +18:35 | Petteri Niskanen | 55:01 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +18:40 | Jouni Lohikoski | 56:54 | ||
61 | Hauhon Sisu (56) | +19:03 | Timo Suuriniemi | 51:53 | ||
62 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (20) | +19:05 | Endre Stokseth | 54:13 | ||
63 | OK Triangeln (36) | +19:10 | Jonny Larsson | 53:49 | ||
64 | Pihkaniskat (73) | +19:12 | Esa Mononen | 54:38 | ||
65 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (53) | +19:13 | Mika Papinsaari | 58:38 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (155) | +19:14 | Leif Tynong | 1:02:41 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren (149) | +19:15 | Lars Carlberg | 52:15 | ||
68 | OK 77 2 (82) | +19:46 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:02:49 | ||
69 | Verdal OK (101) | +19:49 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 59:33 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (8) | +20:41 | Urpo Särkkä | 54:00 | ||
71 | OK Roslagen (100) | +20:57 | Rickard Ekman | 58:08 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (289) | +21:19 | Ilmo Weide | 1:00:22 | ||
73 | Akilles OK (177) | +21:33 | Leif Haajanen | 59:59 | ||
74 | Kils OK (206) | +22:39 | Per Bengtsson | 55:40 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (33) | +22:49 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 54:56 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut (15) | +23:27 | Jyrki Ankelo | 56:25 | ||
77 | Wittjärvs IK (383) | +24:40 | Frans Wiekbom | 56:49 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna IK (113) | +25:36 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:00:03 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183) | +25:49 | Ingvar Åkesson | 1:02:03 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (45) | +26:58 | Lars Forsberg | 53:39 | ||
81 | Indre Östfold OK (74) | +26:59 | Sigmund Vister | 59:56 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (52) | +27:06 | Timo Nurmela | 55:34 | ||
83 | Delta 2 (130) | +27:37 | Sami Levijoki | 57:00 | ||
84 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (231) | +27:41 | Tomas Andersson | 54:08 | ||
85 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (35) | +27:44 | Heikki Liukku | 56:06 | ||
86 | Grycksbo IF (153) | +27:50 | Kennet Andersson | 1:04:49 | ||
87 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +27:55 | Pär Eriksson | 1:02:11 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (95) | +28:32 | Sami Sillman | 1:03:44 | ||
89 | IL Tyrving (43) | +28:59 | Nils Eddie Haestad | 55:39 | ||
90 | Njurunda OK (225) | +29:17 | Matias Lindahl | 59:49 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (114) | +29:26 | Johan Östberg | 52:02 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (122) | +31:26 | Pertti Päivänranta | 53:05 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (76) | +31:41 | Kimmo Pajula | 53:38 | ||
94 | Lammin Säkiä (77) | +31:48 | Timo Mutikainen | 58:07 | ||
95 | Oulun NMKY (60) | +31:50 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:00:06 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +31:53 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:06:21 | ||
97 | Suunta-101 2 (57) | +31:56 | Ilkka Laakso | 53:10 | ||
98 | Suunta-Sepot (68) | +32:17 | Jyrki Routsi | 57:27 | ||
99 | Värend GN (362) | +32:52 | Tommy Nilsson | 58:11 | ||
100 | Avesta OK (152) | +32:56 | Mats Lundberg | 1:06:52 | ||
101 | OK Kåre (150) | +33:01 | Roger Larsson | 54:42 | ||
102 | Väsby OK (210) | +33:13 | Björn Jansson | 1:01:34 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19) | +33:14 | Pasi Ternola | 57:21 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (103) | +34:39 | Ville Koponen | 55:50 | ||
105 | NTHI 2 (64) | +34:56 | Olav Nedrelid | 58:16 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (89) | +34:57 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 56:42 | ||
107 | IF Brahe (238) | +35:00 | Tom Stenlund | 56:08 | ||
108 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +35:08 | Tommi Kallikari | 56:29 | ||
109 | Suunta-101 (22) | +35:28 | Timo Alapiha | 52:13 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +35:36 | Heikki Pajuoja | 52:43 | ||
111 | Freidig (65) | +35:42 | Trond Aalde | 1:06:05 | ||
112 | OK Hammaren (118) | +35:45 | Håklan Johansson | 53:22 | ||
113 | Juvan Urheilijat (51) | +35:50 | Ari Taskinen | 1:02:29 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +35:54 | Jussi Veijola | 57:27 | ||
115 | Gustavsbergs IF (131) | +35:57 | Hans Benjaminsson | 1:03:12 | ||
116 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +35:58 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:15:24 | ||
117 | Sippurasti (145) | +36:15 | Jani Hiisilä | 57:50 | ||
118 | Keravan Urheilijat (107) | +36:43 | Timo Sirola | 56:28 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (381) | +37:01 | Martin Juhlin | 54:05 | ||
120 | Great Britain (41) | +37:04 | Colin McNeil | 1:15:23 | ||
121 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +37:16 | Vesa Erkkilä | 57:02 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (58) | +37:27 | Jonas Henrikssen | 56:10 | ||
123 | OK Botnia (115) | +37:35 | Stefan Nynäs | 56:20 | ||
124 | Päijät-Rasti (260) | +37:52 | Mikko Lampi | 56:53 | ||
125 | IF Femman 2 (78) | +38:17 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 56:41 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (109) | +38:25 | Kalle Viitanen | 55:36 | ||
127 | Hankasalmen Hanka (340) | +38:38 | Mika Valkonen | 1:00:20 | ||
128 | Brandval OK (141) | +39:00 | Björn Solbergseter | 1:01:51 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +40:11 | Mika Virtanen | 1:02:37 | ||
130 | Suunta 2000 (47) | +40:17 | Marko Kantomaa | 58:59 | ||
131 | OLV Hindelbank (297) | +40:21 | Ueli Stalder | 56:02 | ||
132 | Kovlands IF (211) | +40:53 | Tobbe Roline | 1:05:47 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (159) | +41:03 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:02:37 | ||
134 | OK Tranan (265) | +41:03 | Kenneth Johansson | 58:57 | ||
135 | Asker Skiklubb (108) | +41:04 | Öystein Rastad | 1:01:25 | ||
136 | IFK Lidingö 2 (93) | +41:08 | Lars Holmgärd | 1:01:40 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 2 (42) | +41:49 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:01:01 | ||
138 | Bodens BK (178) | +42:01 | Roger Haapaniemi | 1:10:15 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (121) | +42:24 | Richard Asplund | 54:45 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (212) | +43:04 | Petri Rolig | 58:54 | ||
141 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86) | +43:06 | Kari Tyynelä | 58:15 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +43:15 | Esko Savonen | 1:02:54 | ||
143 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164) | +43:38 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:00:56 | ||
144 | Vänersborgs SK (158) | +43:38 | Jesper Stenström | 59:03 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat 2 (151) | +43:59 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 55:19 | ||
146 | Rasti E4 (99) | +44:29 | Teemu Remonen | 58:37 | ||
147 | Säyneisen Salpa (594) | +44:43 | Hannu Koponen | 58:32 | ||
148 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +45:16 | Rihard Johansson | 59:22 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (117) | +45:29 | Pasi Mikkola | 1:05:44 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (85) | +45:45 | Petri Nieminen | 1:03:10 | ||
151 | Rasti E4 2 (249) | +46:36 | Juha Pietiläinen | 58:55 | ||
152 | Kauhajoen Karhu (163) | +46:41 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 58:13 | ||
153 | Pargas IF 2 (54) | +46:52 | Janne Lietzen | 1:01:50 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (176) | +47:23 | Jouni Hujakka | 1:01:21 | ||
155 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (166) | +47:32 | Aimo Kangas | 58:50 | ||
156 | Joutsenon Kullervo (144) | +48:07 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:02:02 | ||
157 | OK Skeidi (63) | +48:52 | Jan Glittum | 1:10:23 | ||
158 | Kankaantaan Kisa (172) | +48:52 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:06:01 | ||
159 | OK Raseborg (252) | +48:54 | Markus Randström | 1:06:13 | ||
160 | Oppsal IF (143) | +49:23 | Rune Andreassen | 1:05:02 | ||
161 | Bul-Tromsö (189) | +49:32 | Anders Grönli | 1:07:02 | ||
162 | Suunta-101 3 (200) | +49:41 | Timo Tiainen | 55:35 | ||
163 | Rasti 88 (97) | +50:01 | Jouni Jaarinen | 59:05 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +50:09 | Markus Hirvinen | 55:48 | ||
165 | OK Österåker (98) | +50:19 | Tobias Svensson | 59:37 | ||
166 | Rastiketut (197) | +50:22 | Sakari Pesola | 58:22 | ||
167 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (344) | +50:24 | Kari Iivonen | 1:05:45 | ||
168 | Turun Metsänkävijät (27) | +50:25 | Kari Lehto | 1:08:44 | ||
169 | Suunta 2000 3 (527) | +50:38 | Arto Vilppola | 1:07:27 | ||
170 | Köping Kolsva OK (224) | +50:55 | 1:05:34 | |||
171 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +50:57 | Erkki Flöjt | 57:35 | ||
172 | Delta 3 (146) | +50:59 | Kari Korpi | 57:06 | ||
173 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +51:02 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:02:09 | ||
174 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147) | +52:02 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:03:04 | ||
175 | OK Skogsstjärnan (213) | +52:07 | Tomas Helmfridsson | 1:07:36 | ||
176 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (135) | +52:16 | Tom Anders Dalseng | 1:03:40 | ||
177 | Imatran Suunnistajat (198) | +52:17 | Marko Ovaska | 1:05:51 | ||
178 | Lappeen Riento (92) | +52:19 | Jouni Penttilä | 1:08:22 | ||
179 | Skellefteå OK (168) | +52:20 | Andreas Olofsson | 1:09:08 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +52:26 | Mika Venho | 59:07 | ||
181 | FK Friskus-Varberg (140) | +52:59 | Kenth Gustavsson | 1:23:38 | ||
182 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +53:24 | Heikki Pöllänen | 1:07:08 | ||
183 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (385) | +54:00 | Sami Heinonen | 1:08:10 | ||
184 | Liedon Parma (83) | +54:10 | Janne Heininen | 1:00:05 | ||
185 | OK Vargen (291) | +54:27 | Stefan Hendriksson | 1:05:54 | ||
186 | Närpes OK (187) | +54:28 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:05:33 | ||
187 | Tolered-UTby OL (129) | +55:24 | Niklas Lindegårdh | 1:14:09 | ||
188 | Suomussalmen Rasti (160) | +56:01 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:02:40 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +56:35 | Henrik Palmén | 1:02:01 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 8 (721) | +56:37 | Jani Järvelin | 1:04:27 | ||
191 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (185) | +56:37 | Mattias Allberg | 1:03:35 | ||
192 | Nastolan Terä (132) | +57:30 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:03:36 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +57:56 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 59:27 | ||
194 | FK Göingarna (193) | +58:26 | Björn Olofsson | 1:05:06 | ||
195 | IF Sturla (233) | +58:40 | Svein Bakken | 1:06:28 | ||
196 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (128) | +59:06 | Pekka Kanniainen | 59:50 | ||
197 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (368) | +59:46 | Esa Kurvinen | 1:05:08 | ||
198 | Delta 5 (316) | +1:00:06 | Jari Tepponen | 1:05:39 | ||
199 | Malax IF (127) | +1:00:18 | Tommy Holmback | 1:03:10 | ||
200 | Oulun NMKY 2 (281) | +1:00:39 | Kari Matilainen | 57:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |