Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (5) | 5:52:40 | Mika Kuisma | 41:43 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +8 | Petri Forsman | 42:34 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +15 | Kaj Roine | 44:03 | ||
4 | NTHI (3) | +1:04 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 44:03 | ||
5 | Sundsvalls OK (84) | +1:05 | Jan Nordin | 44:09 | ||
6 | Oulun Tarmo (7) | +4:41 | Jukka Tienhaara | 46:13 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (31) | +5:54 | Simen Haugen | 47:21 | ||
8 | Hestra IF (138) | +6:07 | Lars Norby | 48:58 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (66) | +6:20 | Johan Ivarsson | 46:13 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +7:11 | Janne Hartman | 45:14 | ||
11 | Halden Skiklubb (1) | +7:12 | Per Olaussen | 44:03 | ||
12 | Ringsaker O-Lag (10) | +7:14 | Anders Björnsgaard | 44:32 | ||
13 | Ronneby OK (312) | +7:52 | Jon Engkvist | 47:38 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (11) | +8:20 | Matti Karvonen | 48:17 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14) | +8:42 | Inno Ling | 44:01 | ||
16 | IFK Södertälje (62) | +8:44 | Michael Wehlin | 44:20 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (13) | +9:19 | Severi Eerola | 49:23 | ||
18 | OK 77 (12) | +10:29 | Jan Wasström | 50:24 | ||
19 | Gävle OK (133) | +10:34 | Tomas Löfgren | 46:07 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +11:00 | Arto Rautiainen | 54:59 | ||
21 | Stord-Norway (49) | +11:11 | Rolf Vestre | 47:01 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +13:07 | Olli Turakainen | 49:58 | ||
23 | Delta (38) | +13:15 | Jani Lakanen | 48:57 | ||
24 | Trollhättans SOK (88) | +14:24 | Per-Åke Olsson | 51:52 | ||
25 | Lynx (17) | +17:26 | Tom Nylund | 49:23 | ||
26 | IF Femman (4) | +18:13 | Tomas Wikblom | 50:16 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (21) | +18:15 | Harri Koski | 46:33 | ||
28 | IL Gular (199) | +18:18 | Tore Juvik | 49:59 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (34) | +18:19 | Markku Virtala | 50:02 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (24) | +18:27 | Harri Hollo | 50:33 | ||
31 | Laitilan Jyske (39) | +18:29 | Aki Rauhansalo | 49:49 | ||
32 | Järfälla OK (9) | +19:04 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 51:37 | ||
33 | Täby OK (87) | +19:11 | Olle Smiff | 50:37 | ||
34 | IFK Södertälje 2 (184) | +19:29 | Anders Lindqvist | 51:23 | ||
35 | OK Orion (37) | +19:40 | Lars-Ola Larsson | 52:59 | ||
36 | Ockelbo OK (116) | +19:49 | Ingemar Stålberg | 50:06 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö (61) | +20:11 | Casper Giding | 48:15 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (120) | +20:18 | Olf Ekelund | 50:10 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +20:20 | Riku Myllyniemi | 51:57 | ||
40 | Ås Idrettslag (104) | +20:43 | Håkon Danevad | 49:14 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +20:50 | Ville Repo | 52:17 | ||
42 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (110) | +21:46 | Pål Kjärtan Torp | 50:19 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46) | +21:48 | Tero Heikkilä | 47:25 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (170) | +21:51 | Ola Clifforsson | 47:27 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (6) | +21:53 | Vesa Enroth | 53:07 | ||
46 | Bredaryds SOK (940) | +21:54 | Richard Svensson | 51:07 | ||
47 | Hyvinkään Rasti (80) | +21:56 | Sami Vähänen | 47:22 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (20) | +22:07 | Erik Hang | 47:01 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (32) | +22:13 | Janne Honkonen | 47:47 | ||
50 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (269) | +22:38 | Esko Udd | 53:29 | ||
51 | Leksands OK (79) | +22:45 | Håkan Heineman | 48:18 | ||
52 | FIF Hilleröd (59) | +22:49 | Bo Simonsen | 53:41 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +22:55 | Pekka Mäki | 52:32 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90) | +24:34 | Simo Syrjänen | 59:50 | ||
55 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (257) | +24:49 | Mats Fryxell | 56:40 | ||
56 | OK Triangeln (36) | +24:53 | Jonas Nordström | 49:42 | ||
57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +25:01 | Heikki Jokinen | 53:18 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +25:04 | Alpo Kuusisto | 50:43 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (155) | +25:40 | Björn Axelsson | 50:25 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (33) | +26:49 | Kari Juvaste | 47:59 | ||
61 | OK 77 2 (82) | +27:02 | Sami Isoherranen | 51:15 | ||
62 | OK Roslagen (100) | +27:02 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 50:04 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut (15) | +27:43 | Tero Heinikangas | 48:15 | ||
64 | Hauhon Sisu (56) | +28:43 | Mika Lehtonen | 53:39 | ||
65 | Kils OK (206) | +28:45 | Mathias Axelsson | 50:05 | ||
66 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (8) | +28:54 | Jorma Laukkanen | 52:12 | ||
67 | PAN/Önos (134) | +29:06 | Henrik Modig | 54:35 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen (45) | +31:19 | Erik Forsberg | 48:20 | ||
69 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (231) | +31:30 | Lars Holmberg | 47:48 | ||
70 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (35) | +31:36 | Jari Kapanen | 47:51 | ||
71 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +31:39 | Jari Hämäläinen | 56:58 | ||
72 | Pihkaniskat (73) | +31:43 | Timo Seppänen | 56:30 | ||
73 | Akilles OK (177) | +32:14 | Ove Simosas | 54:40 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna IK (113) | +32:14 | Erik Svensson | 50:37 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +32:32 | Per Andersson | 48:36 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183) | +32:40 | Kurt Svensson | 50:50 | ||
77 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (53) | +32:43 | Jorma Lehtonen | 57:29 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (289) | +32:44 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 55:24 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (52) | +32:47 | Esa Kurki | 49:40 | ||
80 | Grycksbo IF (153) | +32:48 | J-U Mattsson | 48:57 | ||
81 | OK Tisaren (149) | +32:49 | Jakob Bolin | 57:33 | ||
82 | Indre Östfold OK (74) | +32:50 | Oddvar Aasgaard | 49:50 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (114) | +33:20 | Magnus Albinsson | 47:53 | ||
84 | Delta 2 (130) | +33:24 | Jarno Salmelin | 49:46 | ||
85 | Koo-Vee (26) | +34:01 | Mika Ketola | 59:45 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving (43) | +35:05 | Bengt Niklasson | 50:05 | ||
87 | Rasti-Hyry (55) | +35:40 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:01:04 | ||
88 | Oulun NMKY (60) | +36:24 | Jukka Jokela | 48:33 | ||
89 | Verdal OK (101) | +37:10 | Per Grande | 1:01:20 | ||
90 | NTHI 2 (64) | +38:58 | Gaute Stavik | 48:01 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +40:17 | Matti Sipponen | 48:22 | ||
92 | OK Hammaren (118) | +40:18 | Magnus Palmberg | 48:32 | ||
93 | Suunta-101 (22) | +42:01 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 50:32 | ||
94 | Suunta-101 2 (57) | +42:13 | Pekka Noponen | 54:16 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +42:27 | Marko Närvä | 54:33 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 3 (103) | +42:30 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 51:50 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä (76) | +42:33 | Matti Vainionpää | 54:51 | ||
98 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (122) | +42:44 | Raimo Summanen | 55:17 | ||
99 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +42:45 | Juha Asikainen | 51:36 | ||
100 | OK Kåre (150) | +42:47 | Niclas Boberg | 53:45 | ||
101 | Väsby OK (210) | +42:51 | Bengt Ivars | 53:37 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (68) | +42:55 | Timo Santamäki | 54:37 | ||
103 | Värend GN (362) | +42:56 | Magnus Forsberg | 54:03 | ||
104 | Wittjärvs IK (383) | +43:04 | Daniel Boström | 1:02:23 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19) | +43:05 | Tero Viljanen | 53:50 | ||
106 | Avesta OK (152) | +43:21 | Hans Älvegran | 54:24 | ||
107 | Lammin Säkiä (77) | +44:04 | Pasi Lehtonen | 56:15 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +44:18 | Jeppe Koivula | 52:41 | ||
109 | Njurunda OK (225) | +44:27 | Johan Noren | 59:09 | ||
110 | IF Brahe (238) | +45:38 | Björn Stenman | 54:37 | ||
111 | Gustavsbergs IF (131) | +46:03 | Tobias Eriksson | 54:05 | ||
112 | IF Femman 2 (78) | +47:07 | Magnus Torrkulla | 52:49 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (58) | +47:39 | Petteri Lauronen | 54:11 | ||
114 | Brandval OK (141) | +47:39 | Anders Höiby | 52:38 | ||
115 | Keravan Urheilijat (107) | +48:55 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 56:11 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +49:40 | Tomi Pikkarainen | 53:28 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (95) | +50:23 | Ted Sandbäck | 1:05:50 | ||
118 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +50:32 | Risto Nuuros | 58:33 | ||
119 | OK Botnia (115) | +50:37 | Tomas Cederberg | 57:01 | ||
120 | Ärla IF (121) | +51:17 | Roy Fransson | 52:52 | ||
121 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (94) | +51:33 | Harri Tasanen | 58:16 | ||
122 | Great Britain (41) | +51:42 | Steve Wilson | 58:37 | ||
123 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164) | +51:59 | Tuomo Valkonen | 52:20 | ||
124 | Hankasalmen Hanka (340) | +52:01 | Timo Korhonen | 57:22 | ||
125 | Suunta 2000 (47) | +52:04 | Marko Vapa | 55:46 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (89) | +52:10 | Eero -Antti Lonka | 1:01:12 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat 2 (151) | +52:27 | Markku Hämäläinen | 52:27 | ||
128 | OLV Hindelbank (297) | +52:38 | Urs Jordi | 56:16 | ||
129 | Sippurasti (145) | +53:26 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:01:10 | ||
130 | Västerås SOK (381) | +53:36 | Jonas Lundin | 1:00:34 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka (159) | +54:19 | Kari Hillo | 57:15 | ||
132 | Päijät-Rasti (260) | +54:45 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:00:52 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 2 (54) | +55:36 | Tommy Nymalm | 52:43 | ||
134 | Rasti E4 2 (249) | +56:01 | Kari Kaipio | 53:24 | ||
135 | Rasti E4 (99) | +56:02 | Seppo Rytkönen | 55:32 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (212) | +57:48 | Mikko Lepistö | 58:43 | ||
137 | Oppsal IF (143) | +58:21 | Torstein Are | 52:57 | ||
138 | Vänersborgs SK (158) | +58:36 | Stefan Jonsson | 58:57 | ||
139 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86) | +59:01 | Tapani Haukilahti | 59:54 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (85) | +59:23 | Janne Konttila | 57:37 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö 2 (93) | +1:00:06 | Magnus Svensson | 1:02:57 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (42) | +1:00:12 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:02:22 | ||
143 | Rastikarhut 2 (117) | +1:00:55 | Pekka Mattila | 59:25 | ||
144 | Freidig (65) | +1:01:31 | Martin Lillealtern | 1:09:48 | ||
145 | Juvan Urheilijat (51) | +1:02:34 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:10:43 | ||
146 | Kauhajoen Karhu (163) | +1:02:45 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:00:03 | ||
147 | OK Österåker (98) | +1:02:46 | Göran Johansson | 56:26 | ||
148 | Bodens BK (178) | +1:02:49 | Thomas Andersson | 1:04:47 | ||
149 | OK Raseborg (252) | +1:03:21 | Tomas Randström | 58:26 | ||
150 | Joutsenon Kullervo (144) | +1:03:29 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 59:21 | ||
151 | Tolered-UTby OL (129) | +1:04:22 | Jimmy Birklin | 52:57 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147) | +1:05:23 | Mike Perämäki | 57:20 | ||
153 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (166) | +1:05:29 | Esa Sainio | 1:01:56 | ||
154 | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +1:05:31 | Jukka Reunamäki | 58:28 | ||
155 | Liedon Parma (83) | +1:06:09 | Joni Kemppi | 55:58 | ||
156 | Imatran Suunnistajat (198) | +1:06:16 | Ville Jäkälä | 57:58 | ||
157 | OK Skeidi (63) | +1:06:50 | Sigmund Hansen | 1:01:57 | ||
158 | Kankaantaan Kisa (172) | +1:06:51 | Janne Kuusinen | 1:01:58 | ||
159 | Suunta-101 3 (200) | +1:07:16 | Jukka Rohula | 1:01:34 | ||
160 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (135) | +1:07:24 | Sveinung Solhaug | 59:07 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +1:07:48 | Tuomo Korte | 59:21 | ||
162 | Turun Metsänkävijät (27) | +1:08:03 | Ville Rantala | 1:01:37 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (106) | +1:08:08 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:01:58 | ||
164 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (344) | +1:08:09 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:01:44 | ||
165 | OK Skogsstjärnan (213) | +1:08:18 | Leif Persson | 1:00:10 | ||
166 | Närpes OK (187) | +1:08:19 | Patrik Backlund | 57:50 | ||
167 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (385) | +1:08:20 | Jari Vannas | 58:19 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 3 (109) | +1:08:21 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:13:55 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (176) | +1:08:43 | Antti Harju | 1:05:19 | ||
170 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +1:09:10 | Stefan Andersson | 1:07:53 | ||
171 | Asker Skiklubb (108) | +1:09:21 | Rolf Falchenberg | 1:12:16 | ||
172 | Säyneisen Salpa (594) | +1:10:26 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:09:42 | ||
173 | Bul-Tromsö (189) | +1:12:26 | Stein Johansen | 1:06:53 | ||
174 | Nastolan Terä (132) | +1:12:57 | Heikki Pelkonen | 59:26 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:13:18 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:14:02 | ||
176 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:13:27 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:06:29 | ||
177 | FK Göingarna (193) | +1:14:22 | Lars Sävström | 59:55 | ||
178 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (203) | +1:14:27 | Petri Junnilainen | 55:44 | ||
179 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (75) | +1:15:09 | Jarno Pukema | 54:38 | ||
180 | Lynx 6 (309) | +1:15:14 | Markku Kipinoinen | 57:41 | ||
181 | FK Friskus-Varberg (140) | +1:15:17 | Martin Jönsson | 1:06:17 | ||
182 | Rasti-Jussit (221) | +1:15:38 | Harri Ilkka | 55:05 | ||
183 | Leksands OK 2 (148) | +1:15:45 | Jonas Höglund | 57:50 | ||
184 | Delta 3 (146) | +1:16:21 | Mikko Ripatti | 1:09:21 | ||
185 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:16:32 | Jussi Partanen | 56:48 | ||
186 | Keuruun Kisailijat (276) | +1:16:40 | Antti Lehtinen | 57:08 | ||
187 | Suunta-101 4 (314) | +1:16:41 | Lassi Kurittu | 57:52 | ||
188 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (368) | +1:17:21 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:01:34 | ||
189 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (128) | +1:17:22 | Kari Vehkaoja | 1:02:15 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +1:17:54 | Jussi Putkonen | 1:05:18 | ||
191 | Rasti 88 (97) | +1:18:56 | Tero Savonen | 1:12:54 | ||
192 | Säterbygdens OK (156) | +1:18:57 | Anders Westberg | 59:55 | ||
193 | Suunta 2000 3 (527) | +1:19:00 | Tommi Roimela | 1:12:21 | ||
194 | Rastihaukat (371) | +1:19:01 | Seppo Husanen | 58:51 | ||
195 | Lappeen Riento (92) | +1:19:06 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:10:46 | ||
196 | Delta 5 (316) | +1:19:08 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:03:01 | ||
197 | OK Botnia 2 (240) | +1:19:15 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:02:22 | ||
198 | Akilles OK 2 (299) | +1:19:26 | Jan Aldén | 1:02:07 | ||
199 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +1:19:27 | Jari Nieminen | 1:05:30 | ||
200 | Mesikämmenet (223) | +1:19:28 | Heikki Pekkala | 1:00:41 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |