< Förra 200 | Alla |
801 | Varpaisjärven Vire (766) | +4:25:33 | Väinö Riikonen | 1:29:29 | ||
802 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (873) | +4:26:16 | Teemu Parkkinen | 1:16:57 | ||
803 | Pihkaniskat 10 (826) | +4:26:44 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:21:50 | ||
804 | Salon Viesti 2 (763) | +4:28:00 | Tauno Riski | 1:52:00 | ||
805 | Tapanilan Tarmo (730) | +4:28:43 | Jarkko Laine | 1:32:38 | ||
806 | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (987) | +4:29:53 | Reino Hokajärvi | 1:26:26 | ||
807 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (703) | +4:30:43 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 1:54:21 | ||
808 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (915) | +4:32:31 | Mika Toivonen | 1:35:42 | ||
809 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (545) | +4:33:07 | Jorma Lunden | 1:35:05 | ||
810 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (862) | +4:33:27 | Pauli Peltonen | 1:28:56 | ||
811 | Espoon Suunta 7 (614) | +4:34:32 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:23:10 | ||
812 | Suunta 2000 7 (847) | +4:34:54 | Sulo Salminen | 1:24:46 | ||
813 | Someron Esa 3 (798) | +4:35:02 | Markku Kankare | 1:28:32 | ||
814 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (806) | +4:36:39 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:34:48 | ||
815 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (966) | +4:36:53 | Johannes Lahti | 1:17:28 | ||
816 | Muhoksen Urheilijat (738) | +4:36:55 | Ilpo Nuolikivi | 1:21:38 | ||
817 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3 (970) | +4:36:56 | Eero Niemelä | 1:26:25 | ||
818 | Auran Vannas 2 (924) | +4:36:58 | Tauno Tuuppa | 1:40:48 | ||
819 | Suunta-101 7 (735) | +4:37:02 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:17:57 | ||
820 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (774) | +4:37:44 | Harri Lamminsivu | 1:23:01 | ||
821 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (780) | +4:38:06 | Osmo Autio | 1:26:01 | ||
822 | Delta 14 (795) | +4:38:07 | Marko Lavikkala | 1:41:50 | ||
823 | OK Renen 2 (685) | +4:38:13 | Henrik Westerberg | 2:17:42 | ||
824 | Rastivarsat 4 (759) | +4:38:19 | Risto Orava | 1:18:56 | ||
825 | Alavieskan Viri (867) | +4:38:23 | Lauri Heikkilä | 1:24:47 | ||
826 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (712) | +4:38:37 | Lauri Väättänen | 1:45:01 | ||
827 | Lynx 8 (519) | +4:38:38 | Erkki Manninen | 1:25:16 | ||
828 | Hanhelan Veljekset (833) | +4:39:17 | Lasse Hanhela | 2:03:24 | ||
829 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (401) | +4:40:22 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:20:01 | ||
830 | AW-Suunta (895) | +4:42:27 | Eero Väyrynen | 1:54:33 | ||
831 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (923) | +4:42:38 | Petteri Salo | 1:32:16 | ||
832 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (872) | +4:42:50 | Janne Varjo | 1:24:03 | ||
833 | Savon Rasti 3 (912) | +4:46:33 | Markku Hirvonen | 1:33:13 | ||
834 | Siilin Rasti 3 (816) | +4:46:43 | Kari Pietikäinen | 2:37:56 | ||
835 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +4:46:47 | Antti Soukka | 1:34:08 | ||
836 | Epilän Esa 4 (727) | +4:46:53 | Reino Takala | 1:35:04 | ||
837 | Pihkaniskat 9 (783) | +4:48:56 | Juha Väänänen | 1:30:43 | ||
838 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (832) | +4:49:30 | Juhani Anonen | 1:30:03 | ||
839 | Delta 10 (633) | +4:51:51 | Jorma Huuhtanen | 1:36:54 | ||
840 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (824) | +4:52:17 | Pekka Paavola | 1:55:21 | ||
841 | Taipalsaaren Veikot (665) | +4:53:14 | Antti Jänis | 1:59:39 | ||
842 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (850) | +4:54:56 | Esa Vironen | 1:14:14 | ||
843 | Lehtimäen Jyske (884) | +4:55:00 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:50:54 | ||
844 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (815) | +4:58:37 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:18:26 | ||
845 | Sahalahden Kunto (287) | +5:00:07 | Tatu Kivikytö | 1:12:58 | ||
846 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 (965) | +5:01:11 | Hannu Laine | 1:27:31 | ||
847 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (911) | +5:01:29 | Veijo Aho | 1:25:05 | ||
848 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (972) | +5:01:33 | Tero Ahola | 1:36:59 | ||
849 | Eksymä 360 (808) | +5:01:43 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:17:39 | ||
850 | Liivin Tuki (930) | +5:04:13 | Jouko Reponen | 1:36:06 | ||
851 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (877) | +5:04:18 | Taisto Ahokas | 1:53:54 | ||
852 | Rastikarhut 6 (772) | +5:05:08 | Tommi Ojala | 1:52:56 | ||
853 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (624) | +5:06:43 | Veijo Viitanen | 1:20:15 | ||
854 | Littoisten Loiske (705) | +5:06:56 | Aarne Torkkeli | 1:32:10 | ||
855 | Artjärven Ahjo (801) | +5:08:17 | Taisto Siira | 1:41:51 | ||
856 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (687) | +5:08:25 | Marko Välimäki | 1:24:50 | ||
857 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat 3 (967) | +5:08:26 | Matti Haapakoski | 1:29:32 | ||
858 | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (838) | +5:08:38 | Jorma Tonder | 1:30:06 | ||
859 | OK Terjärv 2 (756) | +5:10:31 | Magnus Nygård | 1:32:06 | ||
860 | Sport Club Vuokatti (653) | +5:10:37 | Seppo Sappinen | 1:51:20 | ||
861 | Kiskon Kiskojat (917) | +5:14:10 | Reijo Lindgvist | 2:08:49 | ||
862 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (716) | +5:15:23 | Pekka Lehtinen | 1:28:27 | ||
863 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (588) | +5:15:23 | Reijo Kyyrä | 1:37:57 | ||
864 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1004) | +5:15:53 | Esko Tervala | 1:35:05 | ||
865 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1001) | +5:16:32 | Toivo Kilponen | 1:38:42 | ||
866 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (800) | +5:18:58 | Simo Hovinen | 1:36:38 | ||
867 | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (971) | +5:22:47 | Tapio Joutsen | 1:16:19 | ||
868 | Polytekn. Us./HAUReVA (916) | +5:24:18 | Sami Karvo | 1:47:37 | ||
869 | Suunta-101 10 (936) | +5:25:55 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:29:19 | ||
870 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (828) | +5:26:15 | Paavo Rahkila | 1:31:27 | ||
871 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (787) | +5:26:37 | Jari Hujala | 1:30:33 | ||
872 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (814) | +5:26:49 | Tuomo Haltia | 2:10:59 | ||
873 | Oulun Yliopiston US 2 (802) | +5:26:57 | Vikke Vänskä | 1:32:15 | ||
874 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (982) | +5:28:36 | Erkki Konttajärvi | 1:44:18 | ||
875 | IK Örnen (839) | +5:29:08 | Raimo Niemistö | 1:27:54 | ||
876 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (907) | +5:29:39 | Timo Jumppanen | 1:30:17 | ||
877 | Taivassalon Tahti (700) | +5:32:13 | Teemu Pere | 1:49:49 | ||
878 | OK Flygpojkarna (805) | +5:35:26 | Risto Vehkamäki | 1:54:42 | ||
879 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 3 (977) | +5:40:45 | Erkki Kotamäki | 1:33:02 | ||
880 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (573) | +5:41:03 | Jorma Utriainen | 1:44:37 | ||
881 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (899) | +5:44:43 | Markus Ritola | 2:24:02 | ||
882 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (807) | +5:45:16 | Markku Kuuppelomäki | 1:38:43 | ||
883 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (963) | +5:50:11 | Ari Haapanen | 1:30:49 | ||
884 | Salon Vilpas 2 (859) | +5:55:10 | Torsti Marjanen | 2:30:22 | ||
885 | Rastihaukat 4 (995) | +5:55:14 | Pekka Skyttä | 2:11:21 | ||
886 | Suunta 2000 6 (752) | +5:57:08 | Markku Heinineva | 1:59:08 | ||
887 | OK Terjärv 3 (969) | +6:00:29 | Jan-Gustav Granbacka | 1:31:43 | ||
888 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (855) | +6:05:42 | Martti Hyrylä | 1:46:26 | ||
889 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +6:15:34 | Valto Halonen | 1:32:12 | ||
890 | Delta 15 (830) | +6:28:00 | Juha Ruti | 1:36:38 | ||
891 | Suomussalmen Rasti 4 (852) | +6:28:24 | Reijo Hakonen | 1:32:12 | ||
892 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (555) | +6:42:19 | Esa Laakso | 1:46:08 | ||
893 | Rastihaukat 3 (983) | +6:42:31 | Timo Ollikainen | 2:40:49 | ||
894 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (692) | +6:44:45 | Pasi Suomi | 1:48:51 | ||
895 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (883) | +6:45:55 | Mikko Juntunen | 1:27:13 | ||
896 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (926) | +6:50:36 | Kari Härkönen | 1:44:25 | ||
897 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (822) | +6:52:12 | Matti Hiltunen | 2:11:01 | ||
898 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (927) | +6:57:40 | Esko Turja | 1:48:16 | ||
899 | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (897) | +7:24:10 | Jarmo Räsänen | 1:45:30 | ||
900 | Suunta 2000 8 (959) | +7:27:11 | Matti Rautio | 2:14:55 | ||
901 | RAPSU 2 (889) | +7:35:17 | Pekka Purasmaa | 1:44:30 | ||
902 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (931) | +7:38:52 | Tero Kurvinen | 1:48:44 | ||
903 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 3 (669) | +7:43:09 | Väinö Manninen | 2:38:21 | ||
904 | OK Kampen 2 (733) | +7:46:07 | Juhani Kivelä | 1:03:28 | ||
905 | Oulun Suunnistajat 4 (984) | +8:19:34 | Raimo Ritola | 1:33:34 | ||
906 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (934) | +9:26:15 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:37:00 | ||
907 | Sport Club Vuokatti 2 (869) | +9:35:02 | Matti Urrila | 4:31:40 | ||
Rasti-Jussit 4 (608) | disk | Matti Latvala | (1:31:31) | |||
Lahden Taimi (827) | disk | Jari Pakarinen | (1:56:58) | |||
Savon Rasti (218) | disk | Jorma Tolonen | ||||
Sippurasti 5 (613) | disk | Mauri Karnaattu | (1:17:25) | |||
Kannuksen Ura (523) | disk | Pauli Keski-Ojala | (1:06:04) | |||
Kuortaneen Kunto (353) | disk | Raimo Hankaniemi | (1:01:16) | |||
Pelson Suo-Pojat 2 (1002) | disk | Atso Häikiö | (1:15:35) | |||
Dragsvik Idrottare (606) | disk | Patrik Westerlund | (1:18:46) | |||
Skellefteå OK (168) | disk | Magnus Holmström | (1:00:01) | |||
Valkealan Varuskunnan Urh. (707) | disk | Jari Vuorijärvi | (1:16:52) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |