< Förra 200 | Alla |
401 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat (341) | +58:48 | Aino-Inkeri Vahe | 1:21:16 | ||
402 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (307) | +58:49 | Liisa Parkkila | 1:15:28 | ||
403 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (295) | +58:57 | Maarit Nygård | 1:25:27 | ||
404 | OK Kampen (325) | +59:01 | Tuula Mäkelä | 1:16:21 | ||
405 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (265) | +59:02 | Johanna Karhukorpi | 1:25:43 | ||
406 | Tarpian Suunta (266) | +1:00:20 | Maija-Liisa Eskola | 1:12:28 | ||
407 | Pihkaniskat 8 (432) | +1:00:32 | Teija Saari | 1:28:19 | ||
408 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (466) | +1:00:33 | Satu Tahkola | 1:21:07 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (399) | +1:00:47 | Pirkko Moilanen | 1:22:47 | ||
410 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (475) | +1:00:58 | Seija Piirainen | 1:23:03 | ||
411 | Liedon Parma 4 (288) | +1:01:02 | Tuula Kemppi | 1:13:01 | ||
412 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (315) | +1:01:42 | Lea Penttilä | 1:13:42 | ||
413 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (373) | +1:02:00 | Susanna Ritola | 1:23:07 | ||
414 | Rastikarhut 5 (281) | +1:02:27 | Mirja Lehtikangas | 1:26:19 | ||
415 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (423) | +1:02:31 | Tiina Tuomaala | 1:20:39 | ||
416 | Iisu (294) | +1:02:41 | Heidi-Maria Puolakka | 1:24:32 | ||
417 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (427) | +1:02:52 | Kaisu Suorsa | 1:24:53 | ||
418 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (442) | +1:03:23 | Sari Leino | 1:25:13 | ||
419 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (468) | +1:04:31 | Sari Nokelainen | 1:28:08 | ||
420 | Lynx 7 (340) | +1:04:37 | Leila Pohjola | 1:21:31 | ||
421 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (371) | +1:04:39 | Pirkko Sorvari | 1:22:00 | ||
422 | Salon Vilpas (443) | +1:06:05 | Anne Malin | 1:18:07 | ||
423 | Sahalahden Kunto (300) | +1:06:34 | Anneli Gröndahl | 1:23:38 | ||
424 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (393) | +1:06:52 | Tarja Koliseva | 1:35:35 | ||
425 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (363) | +1:09:03 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:21:06 | ||
426 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +1:09:20 | Päivi Levo | 1:21:29 | ||
427 | Puolangan Ryhti (485) | +1:09:29 | Kaisu Oikarinen | 1:13:05 | ||
428 | Pihkaniskat 7 (424) | +1:10:50 | Irja Topo | 1:27:51 | ||
429 | IF Brahe 3 (493) | +1:10:54 | Mina Sjöholm | 1:22:56 | ||
430 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +1:11:37 | Paula Jaskari | 1:31:13 | ||
431 | Olavin Rasti 3 (445) | +1:11:42 | Tuula Mähönen | 1:17:40 | ||
432 | Santahaminan Varusk. Urh. (433) | +1:12:23 | Sari Pöysti | 1:34:32 | ||
433 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (349) | +1:12:24 | Tarja Hynninen | 1:39:36 | ||
434 | Salon Viesti 2 (422) | +1:12:41 | Hannaleena Syrilä | 1:38:00 | ||
435 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (333) | +1:13:03 | Seija Penninkilampi | 1:37:49 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 7 (429) | +1:13:07 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:25:09 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (420) | +1:13:10 | Päivi Luoma | 1:31:10 | ||
438 | OL-Bowlare (189) | +1:13:45 | Johanna Havas | 1:23:24 | ||
439 | Haparanda OK (177) | +1:14:15 | Anna Asplund | 1:18:49 | ||
440 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (495) | +1:14:52 | Sanna Eskola | 1:35:24 | ||
441 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (409) | +1:14:54 | Raija Mehto | 1:26:48 | ||
442 | Outokummun Partio (480) | +1:15:01 | Taru Hartikainen | 1:14:25 | ||
443 | Haukiputaan Heitto (397) | +1:15:09 | Anu Arola | 1:36:53 | ||
444 | Rastihaukat 3 (426) | +1:15:25 | Pirkko Nurminen | 1:30:23 | ||
445 | Someron Esa 3 (366) | +1:15:28 | Ulla Nieminen | 1:36:10 | ||
446 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (494) | +1:15:47 | Laila Jurvanen | 1:38:09 | ||
447 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (453) | +1:15:47 | Marja Montell | 1:33:39 | ||
448 | Kalvolan Keihäs (387) | +1:16:49 | Marita Tötterman | 1:34:16 | ||
449 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:16:57 | Asta Rantanen | 1:35:00 | ||
450 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (402) | +1:17:52 | Marri Vanhanen | 1:38:09 | ||
451 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (303) | +1:19:03 | Sirkka Väisänen | 1:31:25 | ||
452 | RAPSU 2 (450) | +1:19:21 | Eija Pirinen | 1:37:37 | ||
453 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (484) | +1:19:48 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | 1:31:39 | ||
454 | Delta 9 (448) | +1:20:23 | Mai-Britt Törmälehto | 1:26:08 | ||
455 | Delta 7 (372) | +1:21:48 | Ilona Lepistö | 1:20:53 | ||
456 | Epilän Esa 3 (487) | +1:21:49 | Päivi Koli | 1:16:30 | ||
457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (457) | +1:23:51 | Mervi Männistö | 1:32:28 | ||
458 | Nurmeksen Sepot (311) | +1:23:58 | Mari Hirvonen | 1:31:37 | ||
459 | OK Botnia 3 (490) | +1:25:18 | Johanna Stubb | 1:54:37 | ||
460 | Rastikarhut 7 (361) | +1:25:56 | Tuuli Tuominen | 1:51:46 | ||
461 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (467) | +1:32:25 | Ritva Puharinen | 1:23:43 | ||
462 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (474) | +1:40:02 | Pauliina Savolainen | 1:18:11 | ||
463 | Delta 10 (464) | +1:45:44 | Marjukka Ahonen | 1:39:33 | ||
464 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (401) | +1:49:21 | Irja Kemppainen | 1:59:12 | ||
465 | Delta 8 (438) | +1:49:23 | Else Lindholm | 1:47:15 | ||
466 | Loimaan Jankko (355) | +1:51:57 | Hanna Valve | 1:46:14 | ||
467 | Oulun Tarmo 3 (469) | +1:53:01 | Tiina Lammi | 1:47:24 | ||
468 | IVOsport (440) | +1:53:05 | Taina Sireeni | 1:48:23 | ||
469 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (435) | +1:53:35 | Pia Jokinen | 1:52:39 | ||
470 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (389) | +1:54:37 | Riitta Ternola | 1:47:54 | ||
471 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (287) | +1:54:38 | Satu Leppänen | 1:48:50 | ||
472 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (354) | +2:02:39 | Kaija Nissinen | 2:13:40 | ||
473 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +2:53:29 | Teija Sirola | 2:48:08 | ||
Täby OK (62) | bröt | Eva Hallsten | ||||
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (69) | bröt | Leena-Maija Harju | ||||
Suunta-101 4 (403) | disk | Tuija Ilppola | (1:14:25) | |||
Savon Rasti 2 (417) | disk | Ella Harju | (1:08:39) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |