< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Närpes OK (312) | +47:21 | Terese Sund | 1:02:30 | ||
202 | Nivalan Urheilijat (195) | +48:54 | Paula Jokela | 53:48 | ||
203 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (61) | +48:57 | Tarja Tittonen | 1:00:32 | ||
204 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (496) | +48:57 | Tyyne Muhonen | 56:40 | ||
205 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (431) | +49:12 | Anne Saastamoinen | 51:36 | ||
206 | Lynx 3 (94) | +50:00 | Vendla Lindholm | 57:16 | ||
207 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (477) | +50:06 | Tiina Nyman | 46:44 | ||
208 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (360) | +50:07 | Sanna Nyman | 57:57 | ||
209 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (241) | +50:14 | Jaana Juntunen | 55:25 | ||
210 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (256) | +50:15 | Lotta Sumanen | 48:09 | ||
211 | Delta 4 (226) | +50:17 | Sirpa Lakanen | 47:46 | ||
212 | Lynx 4 (225) | +50:24 | Monika Marasfalwi | 52:52 | ||
213 | Viitasaaren Suunta (161) | +50:27 | Tanja Pasanen | 55:41 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (151) | +50:30 | Merja Pulkkinen | 55:35 | ||
215 | FK Göingarna (176) | +50:51 | Maria Ottosson | 51:38 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg 2 (455) | +50:51 | Carita Aminoff | 49:45 | ||
217 | Suunta-101 3 (267) | +51:04 | Jenni Toivonen | 52:54 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 3 (270) | +51:43 | Camilla Hellström | 47:14 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +52:38 | Pirkko Salmenkylä | 1:02:17 | ||
220 | Skarpnäcks OL (211) | +53:01 | Kerstin Storell | 52:02 | ||
221 | Sippurasti 2 (191) | +53:06 | Aino Sihvola | 55:29 | ||
222 | IF Åland (279) | +53:12 | Malin Karlsson | 56:53 | ||
223 | Someron Esa (290) | +53:18 | Jutta Poutanen | 53:14 | ||
224 | OK Ilves Tartu (297) | +53:19 | Tiina Oras | 58:23 | ||
225 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (410) | +53:20 | Gunn Tove Minde | 46:02 | ||
226 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (276) | +53:20 | Heidi Parviainen | 53:15 | ||
227 | Rasti 88 2 (210) | +53:22 | Leena Hellsten | 47:40 | ||
228 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (322) | +53:35 | Maire Limberg | 53:57 | ||
229 | OK Botnia 2 (207) | +53:35 | Heidi Enlund | 55:56 | ||
230 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (392) | +53:39 | Raisa Latvala | 48:07 | ||
231 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (248) | +53:43 | Paula Kämäräinen | 57:53 | ||
232 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (278) | +53:46 | Laura Tamminen | 56:03 | ||
233 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (111) | +53:51 | Jenni Järvinen | 56:01 | ||
234 | Enebybergs IF (149) | +54:02 | Anna Persson | 1:05:08 | ||
235 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (310) | +54:05 | Tiia Mörsky | 53:21 | ||
236 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (488) | +54:09 | Auli Ahava | 58:14 | ||
237 | Suunta-Sepot (190) | +54:12 | Elina Mäkinen | 55:47 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 7 (470) | +54:14 | Minna Kiiso | 47:40 | ||
239 | Asikkalan Raikas (481) | +54:25 | Hilkka Heinonen | 53:28 | ||
240 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (247) | +54:49 | Sanna Laakso | 59:51 | ||
241 | Saloisten Reipas (243) | +54:51 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:00:04 | ||
242 | Savon Suunta (237) | +54:51 | Auli Kostamo | 1:02:06 | ||
243 | Salon Viesti (183) | +55:12 | Leena-Maija Helminen | 53:11 | ||
244 | Pargas IF 3 (105) | +55:13 | Terhi Anttila | 55:37 | ||
245 | Kosken Kaiku (362) | +55:15 | Nora Niemi | 54:14 | ||
246 | Rasti E4 (171) | +55:31 | Anne Akselin | 1:00:35 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (313) | +55:48 | Mari Hoppania | 55:12 | ||
248 | Imatran Suunnistajat (158) | +56:00 | Tarja Kauppinen | 1:02:16 | ||
249 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (123) | +56:07 | Maija Laurikkala | 1:00:21 | ||
250 | Koo-Vee 2 (268) | +56:13 | Katariina Hallanvaara | 48:41 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo (215) | +56:16 | Helena Heinola | 1:01:14 | ||
252 | Lapuan Virkiä (223) | +56:18 | Helena Kytömäki | 1:00:10 | ||
253 | Skellefteå OK 2 (356) | +56:26 | Linda Stenmark | 1:00:53 | ||
254 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +56:35 | Tuula Vasara | 59:29 | ||
255 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (418) | +57:10 | Kaisa Vilanti | 44:29 | ||
256 | Rastiketut (259) | +57:21 | Heidi Kivistö | 51:46 | ||
257 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (170) | +57:27 | Leila Paavola | 1:03:30 | ||
258 | Olavin Rasti 2 (255) | +57:28 | Anu Repo | 52:46 | ||
259 | Karkki-Rasti (382) | +57:36 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 49:04 | ||
260 | Säyneisen Salpa (277) | +57:36 | Riitta Väänänen | 51:40 | ||
261 | Sotkamon Jymy (271) | +57:44 | Pirkko Hakkarainen | 59:55 | ||
262 | Siikaisten Sisu (258) | +57:51 | Aila Nurminen | 54:01 | ||
263 | Lynx 6 (332) | +57:52 | Liisa Sundberg | 52:27 | ||
264 | Rastihaukat 2 (338) | +57:55 | Eeva Tanska | 51:02 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (148) | +58:43 | Laura Mäkelä | 46:31 | ||
266 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (192) | +58:59 | Suvi Koskinen | 59:47 | ||
267 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (165) | +59:22 | Laila Kangas | 1:02:17 | ||
268 | Bul-Tromsö (246) | +59:25 | Marianne Pettersen | 1:09:37 | ||
269 | Pielaveden Sampo (230) | +59:29 | Merja Kärkkäinen | 56:26 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (286) | +59:43 | Tuula Juhola | 51:36 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (320) | +59:44 | Kaija Venäläinen | 54:46 | ||
272 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +59:50 | Päivi Malkamäki | 1:00:20 | ||
273 | Valkealan Kajo (203) | +59:56 | Saara Soininen | 1:03:07 | ||
274 | Övertorneå IF (231) | +59:57 | Camilla Tedestam | 57:12 | ||
275 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (421) | +1:00:06 | Marja Kaistamo | 47:26 | ||
276 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (233) | +1:00:10 | Päivi Määttä | 50:17 | ||
277 | Delta 5 (301) | +1:00:15 | Merja Lindén | 54:22 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 5 (302) | +1:00:17 | Anneli Bergström | 1:04:00 | ||
279 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (328) | +1:00:26 | Tiia Laine | 54:34 | ||
280 | IL FORSÖK (128) | +1:00:30 | Tuva Leikvam | 54:14 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 6 (400) | +1:00:52 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:02:36 | ||
282 | Karjaan Ura (293) | +1:01:46 | Nina Holmström | 56:42 | ||
283 | Kuhmon Peurat (217) | +1:01:47 | Marjut Piirainen | 58:55 | ||
284 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (327) | +1:02:03 | Meri Koivisto | 58:41 | ||
285 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (272) | +1:02:40 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:00:05 | ||
286 | Oulun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +1:02:41 | Saila Tammelin | 53:19 | ||
287 | Solf IK (331) | +1:02:41 | Pernilla Lervik | 1:07:35 | ||
288 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (441) | +1:02:59 | Irma Nikula | 1:00:46 | ||
289 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (280) | +1:03:14 | Anne Kuivinen | 56:23 | ||
290 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (350) | +1:03:30 | Tiina Keskinarkaus | 55:14 | ||
291 | Paimion Rasti 4 (375) | +1:03:37 | Marika Nurmi | 55:18 | ||
292 | OK Magnets (242) | +1:04:01 | Vija Kajakovska | 56:44 | ||
293 | RAPSU (377) | +1:04:11 | Reetta Niemi | 50:21 | ||
294 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (398) | +1:04:14 | Irja Tuominen | 55:57 | ||
295 | Piikkiön Kehitys (261) | +1:04:18 | Susanna Pyökäri | 50:22 | ||
296 | Delta 6 (351) | +1:04:31 | Armi Sundström | 54:47 | ||
297 | Kauhajoen Karhu (305) | +1:04:35 | Jaana Jeronen | 1:01:14 | ||
298 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +1:04:38 | Ritva Nisonen | 55:34 | ||
299 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (430) | +1:04:39 | Johanna Peltola | 58:58 | ||
300 | Keuruun Kisailijat (282) | +1:04:41 | Kati Nokelainen | 58:05 | ||
301 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (396) | +1:04:52 | Anneli Rauta | 1:07:05 | ||
302 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (452) | +1:05:07 | Riitta Torikka | 1:06:47 | ||
303 | Ranuan Peura 2 (476) | +1:05:35 | Ritva Pekkala | 1:08:54 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles (378) | +1:06:38 | Tuula Suokas | 1:00:44 | ||
305 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (296) | +1:06:42 | Lotta Luomaaho | 1:00:17 | ||
306 | OK Vargen (184) | +1:06:52 | Marie Häggström | 1:09:56 | ||
307 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (365) | +1:06:59 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 57:50 | ||
308 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (178) | +1:07:02 | Ulla Koponen | 49:17 | ||
309 | Lahden Taimi (407) | +1:07:15 | Pirkko Kärppä | 1:05:17 | ||
310 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (463) | +1:07:29 | Kristiina Ojala | 54:11 | ||
311 | Siilin Rasti (419) | +1:07:30 | Paula Savolainen | 52:17 | ||
312 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (264) | +1:08:21 | Leena Valkonen | 1:10:00 | ||
313 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (324) | +1:08:34 | Tarja Tolonen | 52:36 | ||
314 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:08:52 | Satu Turtola | 55:32 | ||
315 | IK Falken 2 (339) | +1:08:53 | Susanne Gunell | 52:48 | ||
316 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (376) | +1:09:39 | Tuija Kallio | 1:02:18 | ||
317 | Kankaantaan Kisa (104) | +1:09:45 | Kaija Laine | 1:12:25 | ||
318 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (364) | +1:09:50 | Pirkko Antikainen | 1:02:42 | ||
319 | Rastikarhut 6 (330) | +1:10:24 | Karoliina Vartiainen | 53:26 | ||
320 | Epilän Esa 2 (478) | +1:10:37 | Outi Koli | 1:04:32 | ||
321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (428) | +1:10:40 | Tarja Okker | 1:09:20 | ||
322 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (283) | +1:10:43 | Marja Matila | 1:13:04 | ||
323 | Korven Honka (492) | +1:10:46 | Pirkko Piitulainen | 56:43 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (489) | +1:10:54 | Leila Keskinen | 58:51 | ||
325 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (317) | +1:10:57 | Riitta Jokela | 57:53 | ||
326 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (462) | +1:11:32 | Sinikka Kääriä | 58:17 | ||
327 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (471) | +1:11:45 | Jaana Lallo | 58:55 | ||
328 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (274) | +1:11:46 | Sari Jetsonen | 56:20 | ||
329 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (416) | +1:11:52 | Sari Siikala | 1:03:38 | ||
330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (156) | +1:12:02 | Paula Hokka | 59:47 | ||
331 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (368) | +1:12:30 | Katri Oksanen | 1:00:28 | ||
332 | IFK Tumba 2 (444) | +1:12:37 | Kerstin Lindqvist | 57:50 | ||
333 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (412) | +1:12:42 | Heli Minkkinen | 56:25 | ||
334 | Lauttakylän Luja (436) | +1:12:50 | Heli Ukkonen | 59:32 | ||
335 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (390) | +1:14:06 | Riina Uusitalo | 1:08:15 | ||
336 | Perämeren Rasti 3 (437) | +1:14:11 | Marjut Savuoja | 1:08:17 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (388) | +1:14:15 | Paula Huovila | 1:02:05 | ||
338 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (216) | +1:14:32 | Raili Vienola | 1:01:34 | ||
339 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (446) | +1:15:22 | Aira Mylly | 1:06:37 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +1:17:10 | Heidi Gustafsson | 56:16 | ||
341 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (353) | +1:17:24 | Kaija Laine | 1:01:23 | ||
342 | Kemiön Kiilat (334) | +1:17:26 | Hanna Björkqvist | 58:18 | ||
343 | Sauvon Urheilijat (352) | +1:17:28 | Piritta Karru | 1:07:28 | ||
344 | Suomussalmen Rasti (329) | +1:17:29 | Mirja Humalamäki | 55:27 | ||
345 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (367) | +1:17:30 | Heidi Pulli | 54:30 | ||
346 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (434) | +1:17:39 | Riikka Leskinen | 56:18 | ||
347 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (386) | +1:17:41 | Sanna Suikkanen | 1:03:15 | ||
348 | Rastikarhut 4 (260) | +1:17:54 | Annika Ahola | 56:22 | ||
349 | IF Femman 3 (262) | +1:18:06 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 1:06:15 | ||
350 | Suunta 2000 2 (380) | +1:18:15 | Hanna Immo | 56:15 | ||
351 | OK Kampen (325) | +1:18:23 | Hanna Kahanpää | 54:07 | ||
352 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (482) | +1:18:27 | Maija Seppänen | 1:05:37 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (343) | +1:18:38 | Pirjo Vanhatalo | 1:06:33 | ||
354 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (335) | +1:19:17 | Oili Ahola | 1:07:08 | ||
355 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (483) | +1:19:34 | Susanne Metsola | 1:17:13 | ||
356 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (383) | +1:20:04 | Marjo Hyttinen | 58:10 | ||
357 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (257) | +1:20:13 | Outi Mustonen | 1:15:14 | ||
358 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (373) | +1:20:14 | Nina Korpela | 52:59 | ||
359 | Liedon Parma 4 (288) | +1:20:30 | Riitta Kolkkala | 54:13 | ||
360 | Rengon Syke (348) | +1:20:32 | Johanna Järvinen | 1:10:41 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (284) | +1:20:34 | Ulla Hakamäki | 1:04:35 | ||
362 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (472) | +1:20:35 | Ritva Koisti | 1:07:58 | ||
363 | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (395) | +1:20:40 | Soile Hanttu | 1:02:56 | ||
364 | Sievin Sisu (369) | +1:20:41 | Elli Kumara | 1:04:55 | ||
365 | Kauhavan Visa (391) | +1:21:00 | Terttu Mäkinen | 1:05:03 | ||
366 | Suunta Jurva (358) | +1:21:22 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:03:45 | ||
367 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (460) | +1:21:39 | Hanne Hirsimäki | 58:01 | ||
368 | IF Brahe (326) | +1:21:41 | Anna Sjöstrand | 59:40 | ||
369 | Pihkaniskat 6 (415) | +1:22:21 | Kaarina Holopainen | 1:06:11 | ||
370 | Maarian Mahti (204) | +1:23:10 | Tuire Leino | 1:06:16 | ||
371 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (295) | +1:23:27 | Anu Koskivirta | 59:15 | ||
372 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +1:23:30 | Marja-Leena Rintakoski | 1:06:11 | ||
373 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (384) | +1:23:35 | Marja Porkka | 1:07:32 | ||
374 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (370) | +1:23:40 | Jessica Majander | 1:05:22 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (385) | +1:24:11 | Gunnel Snellman | 1:09:52 | ||
376 | Rasti-Hyry (359) | +1:24:19 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:05:09 | ||
377 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +1:24:39 | Leena Leskinen | 1:12:25 | ||
378 | Yläneen Kiri (275) | +1:24:39 | Kaija-Leena Ristisuo | 1:21:26 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 6 (337) | +1:24:53 | Riitta Innilä | 1:01:45 | ||
380 | Someron Esa 2 (321) | +1:25:45 | Pauliina Anttila | 1:04:12 | ||
381 | Rastivarsat (347) | +1:26:05 | Hilary Robinson | 1:04:01 | ||
382 | Nilsiän Nujakka (336) | +1:26:09 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:10:02 | ||
383 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (307) | +1:28:06 | Satu Anttas | 1:04:02 | ||
384 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (251) | +1:28:08 | Hanna Ruohonen | 1:04:13 | ||
385 | Suonenjoen Vasama (465) | +1:29:21 | Henna Leskinen | 1:05:35 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (221) | +1:30:02 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:09:02 | ||
387 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +1:32:24 | Maarit Korte | 57:49 | ||
388 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +1:33:04 | Ritva Mononen | 1:20:35 | ||
389 | Suunta 2000 3 (411) | +1:33:15 | Päivi Rantamartti | 1:09:59 | ||
390 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (409) | +1:33:16 | Heidi Korhonen | 53:07 | ||
391 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (468) | +1:33:51 | Hanna Nuoranne | 1:04:05 | ||
392 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (423) | +1:35:01 | Marja-Riitta Saari | 1:07:15 | ||
393 | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot (298) | +1:35:05 | Tarja Haapanen | 1:13:19 | ||
394 | Rastikarhut 5 (281) | +1:35:21 | Sirkka-Liisa Kesti | 1:07:39 | ||
395 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (475) | +1:35:47 | Anja Härkönen | 1:09:34 | ||
396 | Finspångs AIK (138) | +1:36:00 | Liisa Gustafsson | 1:16:20 | ||
397 | OK Kampen 2 (458) | +1:38:46 | Elise Hiidenuhma-Kivelä | 1:18:10 | ||
398 | Kangasala SK 5 (316) | +1:39:27 | Heli Pahkala | 1:18:13 | ||
399 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (425) | +1:40:10 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:17:19 | ||
400 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (442) | +1:41:20 | Erja Hannula | 1:12:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |