jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    124Tord Hederskog59:49SWEIFK Gteborg
    273Gunnar Elveljung1:00:12+23SWEOK Ravinen
    390Mikael Palmberg1:00:30+41SWEOK Hammaren
    42Mikko Vehmas1:01:10+1:21FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5130Pessi Liukkonen1:01:11+1:22FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    632Samuli Kyyrnen1:01:25+1:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    792Petri Rintala1:01:34+1:45FINEurajoen Veikot
    8123Mikael Bck1:01:35+1:46FINIF Femman 2
    980Timo Koski1:01:44+1:55FINKoo-Vee
    10965Anders Eriksson1:02:01+2:12SWEOK Hllen 2
    1111Jon Engkvist1:02:02+2:13SWERonneby OK
    1255Kim Nylund1:02:04+2:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1337Mika Venho1:02:14+2:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1415Helmer Westlund1:02:20+2:31NORHalden SK
    151Jyrki Nieminen1:02:30+2:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1652Mikko Karhu1:02:32+2:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    17411Jarle Ausland1:02:34+2:45NORIK Grane
    1856Jukka Jokela1:02:41+2:52FINOulun NMKY
    1926Antti Tolonen1:02:42+2:53FINKalevan Rasti
    204Harald Bakke1:02:45+2:56NORNTHI
    2148Mathias Axelsson1:02:46+2:57SWEKils OK
    2225Per Henning Bjerva1:02:50+3:01NORs IL
    2372Anders Lindqvist1:02:58+3:09SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    24708Jan Nordqvist1:03:04+3:15SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    259Timo Torpo1:03:06+3:17FINOulun Tarmo
    14Pasi Pikkarainen1:03:06+3:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    27112Maths Carlsson1:03:07+3:18SWETolered-Utby OL
    28101Michael Engstrm1:03:15+3:26SWEAvesta OK
    29142Esko Ylikangas1:03:31+3:42FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    3060Leif Haajanen1:03:37+3:48FINAkilles OK
    318Fridolf Eskilsson1:03:45+3:56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    32131Roy Fransson1:03:48+3:59SWErla IF
    3363Torbjrn Lnnevall1:03:59+4:10SWEOK Roslagen
    34106Markku Hls1:04:06+4:17FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    3554Bjrn Axelsson1:04:24+4:35SWETullinge SK
    3620Thomas Hjerpe1:04:27+4:38FINIF Femman
    102Mika Virtanen1:04:27+4:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    3827Ville Kujala1:04:29+4:40FINDelta
    3988Klas Karlsson1:04:34+4:45SWEOK Vrend GN
    403Mika Ruuhiala1:04:38+4:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4116Jari Kymlinen1:04:42+4:53FINTampereen Pyrint
    42686Christer Nilsson1:04:44+4:55SWEStora Tuna IK
    4339Simo-Pekka Vennel1:04:46+4:57FINRastivarsat
    4413Sami Louekari1:04:56+5:07FINEspoon Suunta
    45199Stefan Kullberg1:05:07+5:18SWEEksj SOK
    46306Jan Lehtinen1:05:22+5:33FINIF land
    4721Janne Aumo1:05:29+5:40FINLynx
    48597Peter Asp1:05:32+5:43SWEOK Stigen
    4983Pasi Raukko1:05:40+5:51FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    5028Fredrik Bergstrm1:05:49+6:00FINPargas IF
    5110Mika Rantala1:05:52+6:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    109Markku Keskitalo1:05:52+6:03FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    31Per Spik1:05:52+6:03SWEIFK Liding
    5423Dan Norin1:06:04+6:15SWEGvle OK
    55107Sixten Westlund1:06:06+6:17SWEOK Tyr
    5668Jonas Bostrm1:06:07+6:18SWEGrycksbo IF
    5762Jari Vesterinen1:06:08+6:19FINPihkaniskat
    192Jarkko Liuha1:06:08+6:19FINSuunta-101 3
    51Timo Suuriniemi1:06:08+6:19FINHauhon Sisu
    6066Mika Ahola1:06:09+6:20FINDelta 2
    611042Tomas Unander1:06:12+6:23SWESundsvalls OK 2
    6249Erik Haug1:06:15+6:26NORFredrikstad SK
    6335Johan Lundvall1:06:18+6:29SWETby OK
    64186Kari Korpi1:06:24+6:35FINDelta 4
    65122Olli Hyypp1:06:28+6:39FINRastivarsat 2
    6647Pasi Mikkola1:06:34+6:45FINRastikarhut
    6719Henrik Broman1:06:35+6:46FINOK77
    68138Akseli Ahtiainen1:06:36+6:47FINKalevan Rasti 3
    69108Bjarne Frestrand1:06:38+6:49NORKristiansand OK
    70669Trond Skjnsfjell1:06:40+6:51NORSteinkjer OK
    7178Mikko Kosonen1:06:51+7:02FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    726Magnus Grahn1:06:53+7:04SWEIFK Sdertlje
    73469Juho Hotanen1:06:56+7:07FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    180Panu Krkkinen1:06:56+7:07FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7553Jonny Larsson1:07:06+7:17SWEOK Triangeln
    76419Per gren1:07:16+7:27SWEIF Thor
    771099Anders Persson1:07:18+7:29SWEVxj OK
    7875Dan Nilsson1:07:23+7:34SWENykpings OK
    337Pekka Hintsanen1:07:23+7:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    80276Jani Mtt1:07:27+7:38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    81189Anders Hedberg1:07:37+7:48SWEKovlands IF
    825Thomas Rex1:07:38+7:49SWESundsvalls OK
    17Tomas Eidsmo1:07:38+7:49NORNydalens SK
    8422Mats Kristiansson1:07:39+7:50SWETrollhttans SOK
    502Janne Ryti1:07:39+7:50FINPaimion Rasti 4
    86875Tomas Pettersson1:07:41+7:52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    87650Peter Zetterstrm1:07:45+7:56SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    8830Thierry Matthey1:07:46+7:57NORIL Gular
    8981Timo Narvinen1:07:53+8:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    90492Lauri Tapola1:08:05+8:16FINRasti-Jyry
    9133Ulf Ekelund1:08:06+8:17SWEOK Kolmrden
    92484Veijo Salmi1:08:11+8:22FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    93968Fredrik Johansson1:08:15+8:26SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    941020Aki Nieminen1:08:17+8:28FINRasti-Nokia
    9586Christer Alm1:08:20+8:31SWEHagaby GoIF
    96689Pauli Siitonen1:08:22+8:33FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2
    971038Anders Bergmark1:08:29+8:40SWESnttringe SK 2
    98404Ulf Johansson1:08:31+8:42SWEHssleholms OK
    99201Kaj Saarinen1:08:34+8:45FINLiedon Parma 2
    1001129Stefan Sderstrm1:08:35+8:46SWEKrigsskolans IF
    10194Espen Hoff1:08:37+8:48NORIL Tyrving
    102203Simon Bourne1:08:39+8:50DENFIF Hillerd
    103548Mikael Sderholm1:08:42+8:53SWEOK Hllen
    10497Mikko Tanska1:08:46+8:57FINEspoon Suunta 2
    105355Tuomo Karhulahti1:08:48+8:59FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    10676Jukka Rohula1:08:53+9:04FINSuunta-101
    220Pontus Gille1:08:53+9:04SWEOK Roslagen 2
    108167Urban Larsson1:09:01+9:12SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    109150Bengt Johansson1:09:10+9:21SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    439Frank Ahlqvist1:09:10+9:21FINAkilles OK 4
    111620Panu Teittinen1:09:16+9:27FINKangasala SK 7
    112937Jan Bckstrm1:09:17+9:28SWELinkpings OK 2
    113134Veli-Matti Rantio1:09:25+9:36FINHauhon Sisu 2
    1141125Patrik Sderkvist1:09:29+9:40SWELeksands OK
    115202Tommy Lfroth1:09:31+9:42FINMalax IF
    116774Haakon Jacobsen1:09:34+9:45NORFredrikstad SK 2
    1171040Erik Bergkvist1:09:39+9:50SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    11869rjan Pettersson1:09:42+9:53SWELinkpings OK
    1119Per Edstrm1:09:42+9:53SWEBrnnans IF
    12099Antti Keinnen1:09:45+9:56FINLynx 2
    38Jussi Elo1:09:45+9:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    122194Jouni Jaarinen1:09:49+10:00FINRasti 88
    961Pr Eriksson1:09:49+10:00SWENykpings OK 2
    124278Olli-Pekka Krkkinen1:09:51+10:02FINOL-Bowlare
    182Kenneth Hertzman1:09:51+10:02FINLynx 3
    12642Jrgen Ljungberg1:09:53+10:04SWEJrflla OK
    46Hkan Eriksson1:09:53+10:04SWEPan Kristianstad
    128575Clas Lfqvist1:09:56+10:07SWEOK Njudung
    129143Peter Westerberg1:09:57+10:08SWEVnersborgs SK
    130424Tommi Granholm1:09:59+10:10FINYljrven Urheilijat
    870Matti Janlv1:09:59+10:10FINIF land 2
    132396Mika Kuokkanen1:10:10+10:21FINPihkaniskat 4
    133310Antti Veijalainen1:10:11+10:22FINMaarian Mahti
    1062Tommy Eriksson1:10:11+10:22SWETullinge SK 2
    135166Kjell-Erik Kristianssen1:10:17+10:28SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    204Aimo Arffman1:10:17+10:28FINSotkamon Jymy
    137335Antti Vtinen1:10:19+10:30FINhtrin Urheilijat
    138133Even Angell Petersen1:10:22+10:33NORSPK Freidig
    13982Pekka Kittil1:10:23+10:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    252Jan-Erik Bckman1:10:23+10:34FINOK Orient
    141191Jyrki Nikkinen1:10:24+10:35FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    458Lars Jonmed1:10:24+10:35SWEKFUM rebro OK
    14396Jukka Virtanen1:10:27+10:38FINPaimion Rasti
    144235Juuso Lindeqvist1:10:35+10:46FINPaimion Rasti 2
    14544Pekka Ahonen1:10:40+10:51FINKangasala SK
    14679Jarmo Lindroos1:10:45+10:56FINOK77 2
    147710L-C Andersson1:10:56+11:07SWEstersunds OK
    148529Terje Andersson1:10:59+11:10SWEOK Alehof
    14929Anders Hkansson1:11:01+11:12SWEOK Orion
    15085Sren Sandin1:11:03+11:14SWEOK Tisaren
    151513Teuvo Koskinen1:11:06+11:17FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    15289Juha Partanen1:11:08+11:19FINRasti-Hyry
    1537Lars-Inge Arnevik1:11:10+11:21NORStord-Norway
    154116Toni Venlinen1:11:15+11:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    155176Kari Sallinen1:11:16+11:27FINDelta 3
    156128Ronnie Brandberg1:11:20+11:31SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    157975Dan Sandvik1:11:25+11:36SWEOK Ravinen 2
    158174Jouni Hujakka1:11:27+11:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1591094Gjermund Gravir1:11:28+11:39NORs IL 2
    160227Ari Saarivaara1:11:29+11:40FINSuunta-101 4
    95Timo Santamki1:11:29+11:40FINSuunta-Sepot
    162230Ilkka Peltola1:11:36+11:47FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    1631123Harri Karjalainen1:11:37+11:48FINEspoon Suunta 11
    164601Johan Sisell1:11:40+11:51SWEOK Sdertrn
    165113Hkan Schmidt1:11:45+11:56SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    166480Per H. Langseth Zagar1:11:52+12:03NORLarvik OK
    167188Staffan Bckman1:11:58+12:09SWEOK sterker
    168377Tero Vesisenaho1:12:01+12:12FINLohimaan Rasti
    169420Matti Vitikainen1:12:04+12:15FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    170129Juhani Ylnen1:12:05+12:16FINRasti E4 2
    171152Markku Heikka1:12:06+12:17FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    172631Magnus Haakestad1:12:08+12:19NORSandefjord OK
    164Antti Yliniemel1:12:08+12:19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    174125Mikko Lampi1:12:11+12:22FINPijt-Rasti
    175135Niclas Johansson1:12:14+12:25SWEChalmers OL
    176593Kari Hnninen1:12:15+12:26FINSavon Rasti
    177341Tero Kopra1:12:23+12:34FINOriveden Ponnistus
    178928Tomas Danielsson1:12:30+12:41SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    179651David Lundblad1:12:31+12:42SWESnttringe SK
    288Torbjrn Engberg1:12:31+12:42SWEJrla IF
    558Mats Lfdahl1:12:31+12:42SWEArboga OK
    182212Hvard Halvorsen1:12:32+12:43NORIF Sturla
    183218Petri Ojala1:12:37+12:48FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
    184586Hkan Jnsson1:12:39+12:50SWEOK Skogsfalken
    185147Jukka Karhunen1:12:41+12:52FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    262Jarkko Hautala1:12:41+12:52FINLapuan Virki 2
    18743Thomas Falck1:12:44+12:55SWESvedalens AIK
    731Taito Visnen1:12:44+12:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    189973Jonas Lindholm1:12:45+12:56FINOK Raseborg 3
    1021Jorma Nevala1:12:45+12:56FINRasti-Nokia 2
    191162Jari Oikarainen1:12:57+13:08FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    98Tero Junttila1:12:57+13:08FINSuunta-101 2
    19359Samuli Heino1:12:59+13:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    349Esa Huhtanen1:12:59+13:10FINRasti-Jussit 2
    195177Eero Pietil1:13:00+13:11FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    111Kari Salo1:13:00+13:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    197684Kalle Rosenblad1:13:02+13:13FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2
    198981Erik Jnsson1:13:09+13:20SWEOK Triangeln 2
    199698Thomas Larsson1:13:10+13:21SWESders OL
    200321Topi Suomalainen1:13:17+13:28FINOlavin Rasti
    Alla Nsta 200 >