< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (712) | +2:20:53 | Heikki Kyttälä | 2:18:50 | ||
1002 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (933) | +2:21:24 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:51:31 | ||
1003 | RAPSU 2 (824) | +2:22:23 | V-P Kinnunen | 3:08:37 | ||
1004 | Suunta-101 8 (886) | +2:24:37 | Paavo Pohjola | 2:48:53 | ||
1005 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (591) | +2:24:45 | Markku Huotari | 3:07:44 | ||
1006 | Uudenmaan Sotilasläänin Esk (1002) | +2:25:06 | Kristian Forsell | 2:42:15 | ||
1007 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (903) | +2:26:15 | Tapio Talvisilta | 3:02:12 | ||
1008 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 4 (1063) | +2:27:08 | Kai Mänty | 2:43:06 | ||
1009 | Lappeen Riento 6 (1016) | +2:30:50 | Jarkko Männynsalo | 3:08:58 | ||
1010 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (840) | +2:32:13 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:36:47 | ||
1011 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (791) | +2:33:38 | Janne Haapiainen | 2:51:29 | ||
1012 | Salon Viesti 2 (639) | +2:33:41 | Seppo Auer | 3:17:55 | ||
1013 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (838) | +2:33:57 | Jarmo Walli | 3:09:45 | ||
1014 | Lammin Säkiä 6 (893) | +2:34:55 | Reijo Malila | 3:06:04 | ||
1015 | Sport Club Vuokatti 2 (1060) | +2:34:59 | Arvo Ukkanen | 3:08:06 | ||
1016 | TANMKY 2 (946) | +2:35:40 | Juhana Vuorio | 3:12:09 | ||
1017 | Rastiketut 4 (922) | +2:35:50 | Hannu Pienimäki | 3:17:29 | ||
1018 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (917) | +2:42:44 | Heikki Hintikka | 2:38:21 | ||
1019 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (970) | +2:43:06 | Jussi Harju | 3:13:23 | ||
1020 | Yläneen Kiri (944) | +2:43:34 | Jukka Kaarto | 2:37:52 | ||
1021 | Raisu Lumous 2 (842) | +2:48:08 | Timo Harjula | 3:08:31 | ||
1022 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1071) | +2:55:03 | Oiva Karppinen | 2:52:37 | ||
1023 | Taxi-Team (997) | +2:57:53 | Jakke Äijänen | 2:53:58 | ||
1024 | Erräät Oppaat (947) | +2:59:42 | Matti Ahvenainen | 3:09:21 | ||
1025 | RAPSU 3 (830) | +2:59:46 | Juho Svenn | 3:21:33 | ||
1026 | IBM Sport Club (641) | +3:07:41 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:14:35 | ||
1027 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (834) | +3:17:44 | Hannu Kemppainen | 3:29:04 | ||
1028 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8 (823) | +3:18:13 | Mikko Lääperi | 3:16:33 | ||
1029 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urh (1029) | +3:18:35 | Tuomo Käsmänen | 3:14:20 | ||
1030 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (1037) | +3:22:11 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 3:18:25 | ||
1031 | Ristin Kilta (986) | +3:49:01 | Heikki Pollari | 3:46:22 | ||
1032 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (998) | +4:02:16 | Jukka Remahl | 3:29:42 | ||
1033 | Lappeen Riento 5 (976) | +6:02:36 | Kalevi Lyytikäinen | 3:46:15 | ||
Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (859) | bröt | Jukka Matikka | ||||
Luumäen Rasti 2 (1056) | disk | Jari Hämäläinen | (2:17:46) | |||
Sotkamon Jymy (294) | disk | Teemu Niskanen | (1:23:48) | |||
Juuan Jänne 2 (1074) | disk | Kalevi Martikainen | (2:30:18) | |||
Ockelbo OK (581) | disk | Mattias Eklund | (1:42:49) | |||
Järvenpään Isku (874) | disk | Aulis Myllyharju | (2:21:20) | |||
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (452) | disk | Tapio Hyttinen | (1:47:50) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |