Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | 4:23:56 | Janne Virtanen | 44:10 | ||
2 | IFK Södertälje (29) | +1:41 | Johan Sunden | 45:49 | ||
3 | Suunta-101 (34) | +2:22 | Lasse Karjalainen | 46:03 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (10) | +2:23 | Mats Granstedt | 46:11 | ||
5 | Halden SK (11) | +3:34 | Bernt Björnsgård | 43:12 | ||
6 | Delta (60) | +3:46 | Mika Ahola | 45:36 | ||
7 | Sundsvalls OK (7) | +3:49 | Mattias Allberg | 47:54 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +3:58 | Tord Hederskog | 50:16 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +4:34 | Lassi Virtanen | 44:36 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +4:36 | Kaj Roine | 46:10 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad SK (21) | +4:48 | Öyvind Stokseth | 47:08 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +7:28 | Rauno Asikainen | 44:46 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +7:31 | Girts Vegeris | 44:36 | ||
14 | Delta 2 (87) | +7:35 | Visa Eronen | 47:48 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (17) | +7:35 | Janne Märkälä | 48:28 | ||
16 | Anttolan Urheilijat (33) | +7:36 | Esa Nikkanen | 47:51 | ||
17 | NTHI (1) | +7:39 | Björnar Lynum | 45:08 | ||
18 | OK Orion (58) | +7:39 | Asgeir Lium | 47:31 | ||
19 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +7:40 | Juha Ahokas | 47:09 | ||
20 | Hyvinkään Rasti (78) | +7:41 | Arto Lilja | 44:43 | ||
21 | OK77 (19) | +7:45 | Tomas Ray | 47:24 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (32) | +7:46 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 47:51 | ||
23 | FK Friskus-Varberg (51) | +7:47 | Magnus Ericsson | 45:51 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +7:48 | Jappe Hjelseth | 48:30 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +7:49 | Sami Louekari | 47:23 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +7:50 | Börje Vartiainen | 45:10 | ||
27 | OK Stigen (83) | +7:51 | Håkan Johansson | 50:08 | ||
28 | Koo-Vee 2 (155) | +8:24 | Pekka Hintsanen | 48:05 | ||
29 | Lynx (28) | +8:45 | Totte Packalen | 48:07 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (53) | +8:49 | Geger Berglund | 46:12 | ||
31 | Keravan Urheilijat (154) | +8:51 | Mikko Heinonen | 48:33 | ||
32 | OK Hammaren (13) | +8:53 | Lars Lindgren | 47:05 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (20) | +10:27 | Tuomas Tala | 46:19 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (347) | +10:30 | Per Kempe | 47:05 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (99) | +10:37 | Peter Albrektsson | 47:24 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (9) | +10:41 | Tommi Humppi | 46:11 | ||
37 | Pan Kristianstad (97) | +10:43 | Niklas Jönsson | 48:56 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +10:47 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 49:38 | ||
39 | Nybro OK (130) | +10:53 | Peter Ackebjer | 47:56 | ||
40 | Hirvensalon Heitto (451) | +10:56 | Marko Suuronen | 47:19 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (57) | +11:02 | Riku Rintanen | 47:12 | ||
42 | IF Femman (55) | +11:05 | Thomas Hjerpe | 49:26 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (16) | +11:07 | Roald von Schoultz | 47:46 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (39) | +11:12 | Risto Metsälä | 47:51 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (94) | +11:26 | Christian Kahrs | 48:21 | ||
46 | Suunta-101 2 (133) | +11:29 | Ville Tiitinen | 48:29 | ||
47 | Trollhättans SOK (14) | +11:30 | Lars-Göran Johansson | 47:51 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (26) | +11:31 | Ola Johansson | 48:25 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +12:14 | Lennart Söderberg | 48:25 | ||
50 | OK Triangeln (38) | +12:15 | Johan Nordström | 54:28 | ||
51 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (85) | +12:17 | Ville Mihl | 51:30 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK (31) | +13:14 | Erlend Slokvik | 45:09 | ||
53 | Grycksbo IF (71) | +13:19 | Anders Danielsson | 47:57 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (152) | +13:19 | Sami Lindgren | 46:54 | ||
55 | IF Thor (54) | +13:30 | Jonas Andersson | 50:23 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (80) | +13:31 | Mikko Perälä | 50:08 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (18) | +14:23 | Juha Miettinen | 44:57 | ||
58 | Oulun Tarmo (6) | +14:24 | Hannu Niemelä | 45:26 | ||
59 | Rasti-Hyry (241) | +14:41 | Juha Partanen | 51:05 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +14:52 | Ossi Vesalainen | 52:23 | ||
61 | Ås IL (44) | +14:55 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 52:03 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +15:50 | Erik Svensson | 49:17 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (46) | +15:51 | Mika Ternola | 48:29 | ||
64 | Oulun NMKY (228) | +15:56 | Kari Matilainen | 50:30 | ||
65 | Linköpings OK (23) | +15:57 | Sören Jonsson | 53:18 | ||
66 | OK Kolmården (2) | +15:58 | Magnus Persson | 47:26 | ||
67 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (90) | +15:58 | Markku Heikka | 51:51 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SPK (68) | +15:59 | Trond Rönneberg | 49:43 | ||
69 | I.L.Imås (610) | +16:08 | Sigurd Daland | 50:27 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (248) | +16:11 | Matti Vainionpää | 52:18 | ||
71 | IF Brahe (124) | +16:14 | Tommy Joensuu | 53:12 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +16:21 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 49:59 | ||
73 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (92) | +16:26 | Mikko Laavainen | 54:11 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (121) | +17:01 | Jarkko Kerkola | 51:44 | ||
75 | SOIK Hellas (66) | +17:14 | Kalle Bohman | 47:28 | ||
76 | Koo-Vee (62) | +17:16 | Harri Mäki | 47:18 | ||
77 | Ronneby OK (24) | +17:21 | Ingemar Ericsson | 49:41 | ||
78 | Skellefteå OK (549) | +17:24 | Ola Mannberg | 53:06 | ||
79 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (199) | +17:26 | Juhani Virtanen | 53:52 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +17:27 | Mikko Lepo | 44:34 | ||
81 | Indre Östfold OK (151) | +17:29 | Frode Risbråthe | 51:50 | ||
82 | IF Åland (131) | +17:54 | Matti Janlöv | 55:21 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +17:55 | Daniel Andersson | 48:04 | ||
84 | Eurajoen Veikot (41) | +17:56 | Esa Helin | 49:36 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK (125) | +17:59 | Per Andersson | 48:48 | ||
86 | Uddevalla OK (112) | +18:00 | Axel Wassenius | 50:50 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (48) | +18:21 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 53:30 | ||
88 | OK Roslagen (12) | +18:50 | Ola Hultin | 45:27 | ||
89 | NTHI 2 (110) | +18:55 | Stig Lövlund | 49:44 | ||
90 | Tolered-Utby OL (142) | +18:57 | Niklas Lindegård | 46:05 | ||
91 | Liedon Parma (100) | +19:00 | Harri Salminen | 50:45 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (50) | +19:06 | Vesa Pirinen | 47:24 | ||
93 | Vänersborgs SK (82) | +19:10 | Jesper Stenström | 48:48 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK (36) | +19:14 | Henrik Persson | 49:47 | ||
95 | Suomusjärven Sisu (167) | +19:33 | Petteri Lindblom | 59:04 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (132) | +19:51 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 51:40 | ||
97 | Bredaryds SOK (89) | +19:54 | Mikael Hansson | 50:17 | ||
98 | OK Hällen (158) | +19:56 | Peter Öberg | 54:12 | ||
99 | OK Tyr (3) | +20:03 | Anders Gudmunsson | 57:27 | ||
100 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (159) | +20:04 | Markku Kotala | 50:22 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (242) | +20:05 | Ari Taskinen | 51:19 | ||
102 | Kauhajoen Karhu (254) | +20:06 | Esa Kangasmäki | 51:24 | ||
103 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (61) | +20:08 | Jouko Humppi | 49:21 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (91) | +21:19 | Arttu Koskinen | 51:22 | ||
105 | Hestra IF (65) | +21:30 | Lennart Larsson | 48:55 | ||
106 | IK Grane (73) | +21:32 | Ole Martin Aanonsen | 55:00 | ||
107 | Ringsaker OL (47) | +21:36 | Frank Rudi | 53:06 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +21:59 | Anders Höiby | 53:10 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (56) | +22:07 | Björn Bakkevig | 58:10 | ||
110 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +22:15 | Tapani Haukilahti | 58:25 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn (88) | +22:25 | Roger Ctömefors | 1:01:57 | ||
112 | Sippurasti (141) | +23:24 | Tero Suutari | 47:15 | ||
113 | Kuhmon Peurat (322) | +23:32 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 59:26 | ||
114 | Rastivarsat 2 (157) | +23:49 | Markku Hämäläinen | 50:40 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (134) | +24:09 | Mikko Koivisto | 54:26 | ||
116 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +26:22 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 49:58 | ||
117 | Kils OK (75) | +26:23 | Henric Karlsson | 51:07 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (109) | +26:26 | Mika Ruuhiala | 49:12 | ||
119 | Chalmers OL (138) | +26:34 | Henrik Nordholm | 50:58 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (497) | +26:37 | Erik Aamot | 52:20 | ||
121 | Asker SK (153) | +26:39 | Truls Veslum | 50:37 | ||
122 | OK Nyköpings (1072) | +26:40 | Daniel Gustavsson | 53:58 | ||
123 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (271) | +26:42 | Antti Nisonen | 52:21 | ||
124 | Rasti E4 (140) | +26:42 | Juha Pietiläinen | 54:52 | ||
125 | OK Nolaskogsarna (86) | +26:43 | Fredrik Torsgren | 52:34 | ||
126 | Järfälla OK (43) | +26:44 | Jörgen Ljunberg | 47:43 | ||
127 | OK Skogsstjärnan (268) | +26:45 | Urban Larsson | 54:49 | ||
128 | OK Botnia (95) | +26:46 | Mats Holm | 50:51 | ||
129 | OK77 2 (52) | +26:47 | Svante Nilsson | 57:37 | ||
130 | OK Skeidi (143) | +26:48 | Jörn Therkelsen | 56:34 | ||
131 | Värend GN (139) | +26:48 | Patrik Sjökvist | 57:34 | ||
132 | Täby OK (42) | +26:49 | Per Arne Engström | 51:49 | ||
133 | OK Kåre (84) | +26:50 | Niclas Boberg | 51:27 | ||
134 | Storviks IF (210) | +26:51 | Ola Karlsson | 50:43 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (253) | +26:51 | Kari Sinikallas | 55:30 | ||
136 | Hässleholms OK (179) | +26:52 | Aron Johansson | 55:10 | ||
137 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (106) | +26:53 | Juha Haajanen | 54:45 | ||
138 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +26:54 | Jarmo Leppänen | 54:06 | ||
139 | OK Tisaren (40) | +26:55 | Håkan Carlsson | 1:00:35 | ||
140 | Laitilan Jyske (128) | +26:59 | Jussi Elo | 53:27 | ||
141 | Sundbybergs IK (323) | +27:01 | Anders Kolmskog | 54:43 | ||
142 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (122) | +27:08 | Johan Eklund | 51:19 | ||
143 | Delta 3 (119) | +27:11 | Riku Eronen | 54:34 | ||
144 | Koo-Vee 3 (279) | +27:14 | Olli Koski | 51:01 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (96) | +27:24 | Jussi Aumo | 46:44 | ||
146 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (190) | +27:42 | Thomas Å Karlsson | 59:04 | ||
147 | Keuruun Kisailijat (221) | +29:29 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 53:11 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (172) | +29:33 | Teppo Pellinen | 53:16 | ||
149 | IFK Södertälje 2 (102) | +29:34 | Mats Liwell | 49:37 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (35) | +29:39 | Markus Ottila | 54:45 | ||
151 | I.L. Gular (1052) | +29:42 | Bjarte Eukanger | 55:02 | ||
152 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (585) | +29:44 | Seppo Järvinen | 57:30 | ||
153 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (272) | +29:46 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 54:06 | ||
154 | Freidig sportsklubb (1048) | +29:59 | Knut Landstad | 53:19 | ||
155 | Päijät-Rasti (160) | +30:34 | Heikki Pelkonen | 53:56 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +30:36 | Tero Föhr | 59:46 | ||
157 | Almby IK (1046) | +30:50 | Bo Gustavsson | 56:23 | ||
158 | OK Linné (127) | +30:52 | Anders Eriksson | 51:36 | ||
159 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (115) | +31:12 | Jouni Lohikoski | 49:35 | ||
160 | Valkeakosken Haka (209) | +31:13 | Timo Saarinen | 53:52 | ||
161 | IFK Hedemora OK (111) | +31:14 | Krister Fjägers | 49:06 | ||
162 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +31:20 | Matti Peltonen | 52:07 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat 2 (114) | +31:21 | Tapio Markki | 50:26 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (107) | +31:27 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 50:00 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (113) | +32:06 | Mati Tiit | 50:30 | ||
166 | OK Tranan (135) | +32:11 | Mattias Larsson | 56:55 | ||
167 | IFK Moras OK (165) | +32:13 | Mattias Hägg | 52:06 | ||
168 | Västerås SOK 2 (219) | +32:17 | Johan Herbst | 49:56 | ||
169 | OK Hammaren 2 (919) | +32:21 | Torbjörn Pettersson | 53:00 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (185) | +32:23 | Anders Tistad | 50:58 | ||
171 | Saarijärven Pullistus (173) | +32:35 | Timo Ålgars | 53:43 | ||
172 | OK Orient (177) | +32:48 | Henri Björklund | 55:19 | ||
173 | Ranuan Peura (251) | +32:53 | Juha Loukusa | 53:18 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (144) | +33:00 | Kari Salo | 55:35 | ||
175 | OL Trollelg (489) | +33:01 | Stein Danielsen | 57:55 | ||
176 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (206) | +33:25 | Teemu Nukki | 54:28 | ||
177 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +33:44 | Göran Sjöblom | 48:05 | ||
178 | Rastivarsat (49) | +33:50 | Teuvo Laatunen | 49:28 | ||
179 | Alatornion Pirkat (385) | +33:55 | Matti Isoherranen | 55:24 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +33:57 | Pekka Kittilä | 52:57 | ||
181 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (156) | +34:01 | Jari Sillman | 53:15 | ||
182 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (70) | +34:15 | Björn Arvidsson | 51:09 | ||
183 | Suunta 2000 (163) | +34:36 | Ilkka Kotala | 51:36 | ||
184 | VB OL (721) | +34:46 | Per Lovang | 51:12 | ||
185 | Juvan Urheilijat (200) | +34:49 | Toni Tarkiainen | 51:57 | ||
186 | OK Vargen (843) | +34:53 | Henry Barsk | 52:48 | ||
187 | Väsby OK (243) | +34:55 | Mårten Anterud | 53:15 | ||
188 | Finspångs AIK (145) | +35:41 | Christer Larsson | 52:41 | ||
189 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +35:43 | Pasi Rujala | 54:27 | ||
190 | Skogslöparna-Övik (222) | +35:45 | Hans Åke Öström | 57:37 | ||
191 | Sonkajärven Pahka (211) | +35:47 | Hannu Ruottu | 58:19 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen 2 (214) | +36:40 | Ove Eriksson | 57:15 | ||
193 | Gustavsberg IF (1049) | +36:41 | Tobias Eriksson | 56:37 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (129) | +36:44 | Juha Siltovuori | 53:23 | ||
195 | Liedon Parma 2 (240) | +36:52 | Riku Äyräs | 53:29 | ||
196 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +36:55 | Jyrki Melender | 54:42 | ||
197 | Suunta-Sepot (79) | +37:02 | Kari Kuusisto | 55:47 | ||
198 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +37:08 | Jukka Nissilä | 55:11 | ||
199 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (201) | +37:12 | Tapio Peippo | 57:49 | ||
200 | Gävle OK 2 (118) | +37:36 | Staffan Kjellman | 53:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |