< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | GoIF Tjalve (203) | +1:32:26 | Anders Hansson | 1:54:20 | ||
202 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (189) | +1:32:47 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:50:52 | ||
203 | Paimion Rasti 2 (249) | +1:32:55 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:51:42 | ||
204 | Oulun Suunnistajat (192) | +1:35:58 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:45:55 | ||
205 | Järvenpään Palo (220) | +1:36:09 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 1:47:57 | ||
206 | Suomussalmen Rasti (298) | +1:36:13 | Eero Väisänen | 1:48:03 | ||
207 | Rasti E4 2 (218) | +1:36:16 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:52:04 | ||
208 | Östersunds OK (186) | +1:36:17 | Anders Björk | 1:51:05 | ||
209 | Savon Rasti (274) | +1:36:17 | Juha Kauppinen | 1:51:15 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot (79) | +1:36:20 | Lasse Seppälä | 2:02:09 | ||
211 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (887) | +1:36:50 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:48:16 | ||
212 | Hirvensalon Heitto (451) | +1:37:01 | Pauli Saksanen | 2:24:56 | ||
213 | Wing Orientering (506) | +1:37:09 | Jan Erik Aalberg | 1:56:04 | ||
214 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (188) | +1:37:15 | Hannu Parikka | 1:53:45 | ||
215 | Skogslöparna-Övik (222) | +1:37:17 | Johan Westin | 1:53:02 | ||
216 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (152) | +1:38:11 | Sami Manninen | 2:10:49 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (326) | +1:38:19 | Jere Laurila | 1:54:12 | ||
218 | IFK Tumba (853) | +1:38:25 | Ulrik Englund | 1:54:54 | ||
219 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (224) | +1:38:30 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:47:46 | ||
220 | OK Måsen (487) | +1:38:52 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:47:31 | ||
221 | Maarian Mahti (281) | +1:39:03 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:54:38 | ||
222 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (117) | +1:39:04 | Arvo Ahola | 1:48:34 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +1:39:16 | Antti Lepistö | 2:03:49 | ||
224 | Säyneisen Salpa (388) | +1:39:28 | Hannu Koponen | 2:02:17 | ||
225 | Alatornion Pirkat (385) | +1:40:23 | Arto Vilppola | 2:04:51 | ||
226 | Akilles OK (59) | +1:41:39 | Kim Eriksson | 1:49:50 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (176) | +1:42:18 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:54:14 | ||
228 | OK Kolmården 2 (175) | +1:43:17 | Peter Lundh | 1:50:56 | ||
229 | Puolangan Ryhti (692) | +1:43:23 | Lasse Köngas | 1:51:04 | ||
230 | Suunta-Jurva (282) | +1:43:25 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:51:43 | ||
231 | Rastiketut (215) | +1:44:15 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:02:51 | ||
232 | IF Minken (375) | +1:44:30 | Tor Holm | 1:56:12 | ||
233 | Lammin Säkiä (252) | +1:44:32 | Markku Huostila | 2:05:38 | ||
234 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (223) | +1:46:14 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:55:01 | ||
235 | Koo-Vee 3 (279) | +1:46:19 | Esa Tervonen | 2:08:05 | ||
236 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (225) | +1:48:29 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:59:04 | ||
237 | RastiPielinen (376) | +1:48:37 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:53:32 | ||
238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (292) | +1:48:42 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:52:58 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (275) | +1:48:53 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:59:33 | ||
240 | Urjalan Urheilijat (301) | +1:49:22 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:48:09 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (325) | +1:49:26 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:57:19 | ||
242 | Växjö OK 2 (751) | +1:49:34 | Anders Nilsson | 1:54:07 | ||
243 | Järla IF (255) | +1:49:41 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:58:30 | ||
244 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (170) | +1:49:44 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:01:05 | ||
245 | OK Vöru (884) | +1:50:27 | Urmas Kannumäe | 1:58:01 | ||
246 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (262) | +1:50:39 | Dag Ainsoo | 2:00:27 | ||
247 | Suunta-101 4 (230) | +1:50:57 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:58:51 | ||
248 | OK Orient 2 (502) | +1:50:58 | Erik Fabritius | 1:59:23 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (196) | +1:51:06 | Jari Rontu | 2:00:22 | ||
250 | Saarijärven Pullistus (173) | +1:51:11 | Kari Ristanen | 2:17:59 | ||
251 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:51:18 | Erkki Häkkinen | 1:59:05 | ||
252 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (137) | +1:51:56 | Kimmo Kaario | 2:01:43 | ||
253 | Kangasala SK 3 (161) | +1:52:07 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:00:53 | ||
254 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (295) | +1:52:11 | Petri Rekunen | 1:51:42 | ||
255 | Kuhmon Peurat (322) | +1:52:25 | Pasi Marttinen | 2:19:33 | ||
256 | Verdal OK (1061) | +1:53:00 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 2:14:11 | ||
257 | Säterbygdens OK (27) | +1:53:23 | Henrik Mårts | 2:05:10 | ||
258 | Jesus OK (738) | +1:53:27 | Rob Hart | 2:09:24 | ||
259 | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (305) | +1:53:35 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:52:43 | ||
260 | Rasti 88 (120) | +1:53:37 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:44:52 | ||
261 | Närpes OK (217) | +1:53:53 | Sune Södergrann | 2:00:06 | ||
262 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (447) | +1:53:56 | Matti Peltola | 1:52:41 | ||
263 | Mesikämmenet (197) | +1:54:05 | Pekka Lauri | 1:45:58 | ||
264 | Iisalmen Visa (314) | +1:54:12 | Veikko Möykkynen | 1:54:31 | ||
265 | Norrköpings AIS (213) | +1:54:20 | Anders Johansson | 1:54:30 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (48) | +1:54:26 | Tapani Bragge | 2:00:41 | ||
267 | NTHI 3 (216) | +1:54:37 | Audun Botterud | 1:48:20 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti (390) | +1:54:54 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:51:36 | ||
269 | OK Eken (592) | +1:54:56 | Stefan Wallberg | 1:54:06 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (299) | +1:55:12 | Ari Hanttu | 2:03:07 | ||
271 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (168) | +1:55:20 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 2:01:32 | ||
272 | IF Brahe 2 (386) | +1:55:37 | Peter Johansson | 2:01:37 | ||
273 | Lohimaan Rasti (417) | +1:56:42 | Matti Lintu | 2:02:09 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles (369) | +1:56:58 | Jaakko Rämö | 2:08:55 | ||
275 | Kovlands IF (98) | +1:57:55 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:57:26 | ||
276 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (405) | +1:58:30 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:52:01 | ||
277 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (845) | +1:59:19 | Magnus Pettersson | 2:00:54 | ||
278 | Surahammars SOK (245) | +2:01:21 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:57:43 | ||
279 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (341) | +2:01:31 | Esa Lehto | 2:00:38 | ||
280 | Bodens BK (233) | +2:01:42 | Per Reinholdt | 2:02:35 | ||
281 | Kajaanin Kuohu (365) | +2:01:45 | Jari Anttonen | 2:11:31 | ||
282 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (910) | +2:03:41 | Antti Härkönen | 2:11:26 | ||
283 | Suunta 2000 2 (260) | +2:03:57 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:58:30 | ||
284 | Rastihaukat (293) | +2:04:05 | Jouko Karamo | 1:55:42 | ||
285 | Kannuksen Ura (351) | +2:04:35 | Ari Heininen | 1:55:17 | ||
286 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat (336) | +2:05:17 | Timo Heikkilä | 2:04:28 | ||
287 | Stigsökarna (149) | +2:05:21 | Ulf Danielsson | 2:00:48 | ||
288 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (426) | +2:06:24 | Reijo Solla | 2:16:50 | ||
289 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (356) | +2:06:46 | Jarkko Lampela | 2:00:15 | ||
290 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +2:06:50 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:05:40 | ||
291 | Rasti-Jyry (303) | +2:06:52 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:00:41 | ||
292 | Luumäen Rasti (1055) | +2:07:01 | Erkki Pokela | 2:00:49 | ||
293 | Epilän Esa (244) | +2:07:26 | Juha Ketola | 1:55:21 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (389) | +2:07:43 | Jouko Potinkara | 2:02:25 | ||
295 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (418) | +2:07:58 | Carl Marttinen | 1:54:51 | ||
296 | Iisu (358) | +2:08:02 | Jaakko Hapuoja | 1:58:57 | ||
297 | Nivalan Urheilijat (383) | +2:08:24 | Juha Nuolioja | 2:04:07 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (229) | +2:08:43 | Janne Niittymäki | 2:02:24 | ||
299 | IF Sturla (169) | +2:09:05 | Per Erik Larsen | 2:04:57 | ||
300 | Pihkaniskat 3 (263) | +2:09:06 | Simo Toivonen | 2:00:10 | ||
301 | Skattkärrs IF (309) | +2:09:08 | Jonas Cederlöf | 2:16:37 | ||
302 | Suunta-101 3 (194) | +2:09:12 | Juha Toivonen | 2:05:02 | ||
303 | Espoon Tapiot (362) | +2:09:46 | Marko Nygård | 1:51:48 | ||
304 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (207) | +2:09:54 | Kari Itkonen | 2:03:28 | ||
305 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (283) | +2:09:55 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:57:00 | ||
306 | Värend GN 2 (839) | +2:10:03 | Klas Bergersson | 2:00:54 | ||
307 | Paimion Rasti 4 (399) | +2:10:08 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:55:55 | ||
308 | Savon Suunta (273) | +2:10:16 | Jari Hartikainen | 2:06:43 | ||
309 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (291) | +2:10:44 | Jorma Hartimo | 2:09:23 | ||
310 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (371) | +2:10:47 | Vesa Jussila | 2:01:49 | ||
311 | Bjursås OK (174) | +2:10:53 | Hans Westgren | 2:04:31 | ||
312 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:11:05 | Reijo Toppari | 2:02:04 | ||
313 | Delta 5 (226) | +2:11:10 | Martti Törmälehto | 2:10:59 | ||
314 | Pielaveden Sampo (483) | +2:11:17 | Jussi Väänänen | 2:10:20 | ||
315 | Ylivieskan Kuula (278) | +2:11:24 | Markku Alahäivälä | 2:04:11 | ||
316 | IF Femman 3 (503) | +2:11:26 | Bengt Tunis | 2:15:53 | ||
317 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (525) | +2:11:33 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:59:47 | ||
318 | Vaalan Karhu (999) | +2:12:04 | Risto Näppä | 2:02:56 | ||
319 | Rastikarhut 2 (238) | +2:12:25 | Markus Salmi | 2:16:19 | ||
320 | Malax IF (182) | +2:12:34 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:53:36 | ||
321 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (231) | +2:12:41 | Kari Heinonen | 2:06:00 | ||
322 | IF Thor 2 (284) | +2:13:16 | Peffer Ranefall | 2:17:58 | ||
323 | OK Kalmar (1067) | +2:13:52 | Jonas Möller | 2:04:38 | ||
324 | Viitasaaren Suunta (408) | +2:14:28 | Ari-Pekka Leivo | 2:08:59 | ||
325 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (382) | +2:14:49 | Markku Viitasalo | 1:56:03 | ||
326 | Lapin Veikot (335) | +2:15:00 | Veijo Pesonen | 1:54:57 | ||
327 | Perhon Kiri (648) | +2:15:10 | Raine Kivelä | 1:56:29 | ||
328 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (319) | +2:15:12 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:08:11 | ||
329 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (361) | +2:15:41 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:02:55 | ||
330 | Solf IK (892) | +2:15:49 | Patrik Lervik | 1:49:15 | ||
331 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (340) | +2:15:54 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:57:45 | ||
332 | OK Raseborg (193) | +2:16:10 | Marcus Baarman | 2:10:36 | ||
333 | IF Hagen (1050) | +2:16:22 | Johan Johansson | 2:11:47 | ||
334 | Haminan Varuskunnan Urh. (456) | +2:18:28 | Matti Suomalainen | 2:00:33 | ||
335 | Sippurasti 2 (256) | +2:18:48 | Arto Nikkilä | 2:02:44 | ||
336 | OK Botnia 2 (265) | +2:19:44 | Stefan Stubb | 1:56:02 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 5 (404) | +2:19:45 | Henrik Palmen | 1:52:36 | ||
338 | Puolustusvoimien Hiihtoryhm (642) | +2:19:47 | Ari Palolahti | 2:30:25 | ||
339 | Puolustusvoimien Amp.hiihto (636) | +2:19:47 | Harri Eloranta | 2:27:25 | ||
340 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (496) | +2:20:29 | Tapio Anttila | 1:57:04 | ||
341 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (239) | +2:21:11 | Lars Ekman | 2:02:22 | ||
342 | Oriveden Ponnistus (783) | +2:21:38 | Olavi Pajunen | 2:14:50 | ||
343 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (402) | +2:21:46 | Jukka Ryynänen | 2:05:33 | ||
344 | IFK Kiruna (515) | +2:22:14 | Magnus Lindmark | 1:54:36 | ||
345 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (357) | +2:22:40 | Heikki Liukku | 2:16:24 | ||
346 | Svärdsjö IF (333) | +2:22:55 | Hans Andersson | 2:11:28 | ||
347 | Kälviän Tarmo (460) | +2:23:33 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:58:57 | ||
348 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (246) | +2:24:12 | Arto Niemi | 2:00:29 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (183) | +2:24:17 | Harri Eskelin | 2:23:30 | ||
350 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (270) | +2:25:30 | Ismo Mäkinen | 1:58:27 | ||
351 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (398) | +2:25:56 | Juha Tielinen | 2:17:36 | ||
352 | Kangasniemen Kalske (296) | +2:25:59 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:52:44 | ||
353 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (833) | +2:26:02 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:54:39 | ||
354 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (445) | +2:27:12 | Tapani Soittila | 2:08:05 | ||
355 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (484) | +2:27:31 | Keijo Nurmi | 2:02:56 | ||
356 | Pälkäneen Lukko (359) | +2:27:45 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:59:48 | ||
357 | Epilän Esa 2 (469) | +2:28:14 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | 2:09:07 | ||
358 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. (498) | +2:28:47 | Pekka Jaakola | 2:11:52 | ||
359 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1045) | +2:28:48 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:58:39 | ||
360 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (373) | +2:28:59 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:56:47 | ||
361 | Delta 4 (212) | +2:29:19 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:57:02 | ||
362 | Vetelin Urheilijat (438) | +2:29:37 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:53:06 | ||
363 | Haninge SOK (393) | +2:29:39 | Mikael Eriksson | 2:09:31 | ||
364 | Lynx 4 (204) | +2:29:40 | Timo Jalamo | 2:21:13 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +2:30:11 | Toni Kukkola | 1:52:42 | ||
366 | Turengin Sarastus (327) | +2:30:12 | Seppo Kolari | 2:18:49 | ||
367 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (706) | +2:30:18 | Esa Vironen | 1:53:31 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (280) | +2:30:20 | Tero Lemmetyinen | 1:53:36 | ||
369 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (466) | +2:30:28 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:51:45 | ||
370 | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (360) | +2:30:54 | Tero Peltola | 2:06:21 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (287) | +2:30:55 | Kai-Asser Skog | 2:08:57 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (317) | +2:30:56 | Jukka Pohjamo | 2:22:37 | ||
373 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (320) | +2:30:58 | Simo Juvaste | 1:57:41 | ||
374 | Liedon Parma 3 (411) | +2:31:03 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:50:21 | ||
375 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (604) | +2:31:20 | Antero Näsi | 2:07:16 | ||
376 | Skogsluffarnas OK (285) | +2:31:34 | Jonny Lindholm | 2:47:48 | ||
377 | Lemin Eskot (499) | +2:32:39 | Janne Kinttu | 2:05:17 | ||
378 | Vierumäen Jytinä (261) | +2:32:44 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 1:59:08 | ||
379 | Rasti-Perniö (331) | +2:33:00 | Tero Kokko | 2:05:12 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (630) | +2:33:13 | Matti Tulla | 1:56:54 | ||
381 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (198) | +2:33:25 | Kristian Pihlflykt | 2:17:15 | ||
382 | Brännans IF (416) | +2:33:30 | Per Edström | 2:09:15 | ||
383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +2:33:33 | Matti Ylinen | 2:09:06 | ||
384 | Leppävaaran Sisu (316) | +2:33:47 | Markku Syrjälä | 2:04:44 | ||
385 | Nastolan Terä 2 (413) | +2:33:51 | Marko Joentausta | 2:09:34 | ||
386 | Kemin Into (467) | +2:33:54 | Pertti Kvist | 2:01:46 | ||
387 | Suonenjoen Vasama (354) | +2:34:12 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:06:35 | ||
388 | Maarian Mahti 2 (479) | +2:34:23 | Sauli Maanpää | 2:04:06 | ||
389 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (409) | +2:34:37 | Tauno Suominen | 2:15:46 | ||
390 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +2:34:38 | Seppo Valtonen | 2:01:18 | ||
391 | Kyrös-Rasti (368) | +2:34:47 | Samuel Korhonen | 2:01:09 | ||
392 | Teuvan Rivakka (346) | +2:34:47 | Marko Nisula | 2:03:50 | ||
393 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (286) | +2:34:57 | Matti Huotari | 2:06:04 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (302) | +2:36:03 | Juhani Huhtinen | 2:02:53 | ||
395 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (297) | +2:36:09 | Matti Valkonen | 2:05:15 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (490) | +2:36:30 | Jussi Kankaanpää | 2:09:01 | ||
397 | Larvik OK (427) | +2:36:54 | Morgan Liljebäck | 1:52:08 | ||
398 | OK77 4 (434) | +2:37:06 | Petri Tötterman | 2:09:40 | ||
399 | Lappeen Riento 4 (858) | +2:37:19 | Matti Laine | 1:56:43 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +2:37:25 | Aulis Rantala | 2:06:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |