Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (9) | 2:11:55 | Yvette Hague | 36:27 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +57 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 37:32 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (1) | +3:07 | Anniina Paronen | 36:30 | ||
4 | Rastikarhut (26) | +4:09 | Marja Tonder | 36:06 | ||
5 | Pan Kristianstad (12) | +4:27 | Marie Nilsson | 37:53 | ||
6 | Sundsvall OK (13) | +4:47 | Katarina Allberg | 36:46 | ||
7 | Lynx (18) | +4:59 | Anu Äijälä | 39:39 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (30) | +6:14 | Riikka Eerola | 38:29 | ||
9 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +6:43 | Satu Mäkitammi | 37:00 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (16) | +6:55 | Karolina Arewång | 37:45 | ||
11 | Leksands OK (150) | +7:22 | Yvonne Johansson | 37:47 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (128) | +7:39 | Maria Gustafsson | 39:22 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (3) | +7:41 | Eija Koskivaara | 37:14 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (11) | +7:58 | Päivi Kulmala | 38:53 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (41) | +9:00 | Karin Skedsmo | 38:44 | ||
16 | Oulun Suunnistajat (102) | +9:07 | Minna Viirimaa | 39:28 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +9:12 | Kirsi Tiira | 35:13 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (17) | +10:25 | A-K Sundqvist | 39:22 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö (32) | +10:29 | Åsa Gahne | 40:32 | ||
20 | Indre Ostfold OK (98) | +10:38 | Randi Höilund | 41:33 | ||
21 | Sundbybergs IK (61) | +10:41 | Anna Falk | 39:53 | ||
22 | Keravan Urheilijat (23) | +10:43 | Sini Turunen | 42:42 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +11:04 | Emma Nilsson | 41:26 | ||
24 | OK Orion (25) | +12:14 | Jenny Wallsten | 38:56 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (7) | +12:17 | Tine Rasmussen | 43:04 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +14:38 | Hennariikka Lonka | 41:13 | ||
27 | IFK Södertälje (5) | +14:41 | Antia Seger | 41:30 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (24) | +14:43 | Larissa Erola | 43:57 | ||
29 | Linköpings OK (29) | +14:43 | Nina Gunnarsson | 42:06 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +14:44 | Jenni Malmlund | 41:27 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +14:51 | Hanna Larsson | 40:56 | ||
32 | NTHI (44) | +14:52 | Ellen Moen | 37:31 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (59) | +15:12 | Mone Eriksen | 42:47 | ||
34 | Norrköpings AIS (84) | +15:17 | Helena Ingvarsdotter | 41:06 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (20) | +15:20 | Sanna Leinonen | 45:34 | ||
36 | Ylivieskan Kuula (245) | +15:33 | Mari Väisänen | 44:27 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +16:51 | Riikka Kivelä | 42:30 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (34) | +16:53 | Anu Heikkilä | 42:15 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (469) | +17:01 | Silje Syversen | 45:18 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut 2 (183) | +17:03 | Satu Marila | 47:43 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +17:04 | Camilla Hellström | 47:44 | ||
42 | Pihkaniskat (57) | +17:05 | Riina Kaskentaus | 43:23 | ||
43 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (42) | +17:06 | Carina Sundbüe | 45:55 | ||
44 | OK Hammaren (71) | +17:07 | Anna Beskow | 41:14 | ||
45 | OK "KO" (550) | +17:37 | Märtte Pundere | 43:55 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +17:48 | Hanna Kangasaho | 42:57 | ||
47 | Nybro OK (52) | +17:51 | Anna Svensson | 39:20 | ||
48 | OK Renen (552) | +17:52 | Jenny Tirén | 44:46 | ||
49 | Lappeen Riento (19) | +18:05 | Alla Sviatkina | 39:05 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (88) | +18:15 | Johanna Niittymäki | 42:04 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (27) | +18:16 | Tiina Äijälä | 39:42 | ||
52 | OK Tyr (15) | +18:36 | Johanna Isaksson | 43:42 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat (140) | +18:37 | Jatta Haapamäki | 44:15 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (46) | +18:49 | Lena Holmer | 38:35 | ||
55 | Eksjö SOK (36) | +19:00 | Ina Skalberg | 41:20 | ||
56 | Hestra IF (110) | +19:26 | Helena Sönsteröd | 39:52 | ||
57 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (135) | +19:33 | Heidi Tasanen | 40:38 | ||
58 | Liedon Parma 2 (67) | +19:34 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 45:59 | ||
59 | Oppsal O-Gruppe (70) | +19:44 | Gunn Thorsberg | 41:36 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +20:06 | Eija Rantala | 42:04 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +21:14 | Kirsi Arvola | 42:48 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (31) | +21:20 | Laura Kiiski | 42:55 | ||
63 | Suunta-101 (40) | +21:28 | Kati Soanjärvi | 42:37 | ||
64 | Lynx 2 (114) | +21:46 | Jeanette Malmsten | 47:44 | ||
65 | OK Kåre (81) | +21:49 | Lotta Bergström | 47:42 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125) | +21:55 | Marika Mikkola | 35:26 | ||
67 | Delta (106) | +21:57 | Mirkka Salmelin | 45:30 | ||
68 | IK Falken (22) | +21:59 | Andrea Vikström | 41:47 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (141) | +22:08 | Laura Koivisto | 43:44 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +22:09 | Tanja Mähönen | 43:23 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (229) | +22:11 | Päivi Surakka | 42:09 | ||
72 | OK Hedströmmen (6) | +22:14 | Anna Haglund | 43:36 | ||
73 | OK77 (50) | +22:43 | Saila Korento | 44:24 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (66) | +22:55 | Sanna Sevanto | 42:51 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (87) | +22:57 | Leena Rauhamäki | 43:46 | ||
76 | NTHI 2 (91) | +23:05 | Stine Larsen | 45:22 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +23:08 | Annika K Kiuru | 44:38 | ||
78 | Gävle OK (55) | +23:27 | Ingela Eriksson | 43:54 | ||
79 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (65) | +23:31 | Camilla Engel | 45:01 | ||
80 | OK Linné (39) | +23:50 | Eva Singman | 48:27 | ||
81 | Kovlands IF (213) | +23:52 | Madeleine Tjerberg | 44:39 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (536) | +23:54 | Angela Bergström | 42:49 | ||
83 | Suunta-Sepot (93) | +24:15 | Marita Saari | 40:32 | ||
84 | Perämeren Rasti (186) | +24:23 | Maria Laitinen | 45:43 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (275) | +24:39 | Maria Frödin | 47:25 | ||
86 | OK Ilves Tartu (118) | +24:47 | Triin Vask | 44:28 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (49) | +25:35 | Carolin Jonasson | 45:43 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren (45) | +25:36 | Annelie Berg | 43:43 | ||
89 | Skellefteå OK (129) | +25:39 | Stina Feil | 46:02 | ||
90 | OK Nolaskogsarna (54) | +25:45 | Susanne Schön | 47:58 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (430) | +25:48 | Emma Andersson | 46:10 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +25:50 | Minna Kapiainen | 44:40 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +26:03 | Katri Salo | 47:01 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (33) | +26:03 | Ludmila Alexeeva | 45:53 | ||
95 | Avesta OK (28) | +26:10 | Marie-Louise Engström | 45:18 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (43) | +26:24 | Johanna Ruusunen | 46:17 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK 2 (83) | +26:59 | Linnea Svensson | 42:03 | ||
98 | OK Måsen (8) | +27:03 | Sofie Bergendahl | 44:33 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (179) | +27:07 | Marianne Eskola | 45:09 | ||
100 | OK Denseln (76) | +27:17 | Marie Fordal | 46:17 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (261) | +27:21 | Terhi Koivu | 48:19 | ||
102 | OK Kobras (545) | +27:23 | Saima Värton | 47:38 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +27:24 | Sanna Malmivirta | 46:12 | ||
104 | Sundsvall OK 2 (77) | +27:27 | Eva Hellman | 43:51 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (68) | +27:32 | 43:51 | |||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +27:32 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 45:18 | ||
107 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +27:36 | Ulla Silventoinen | 42:36 | ||
108 | Hagaby GOIF (99) | +27:45 | Julia Larson | 51:31 | ||
109 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (215) | +27:46 | Johanna Anttila | 45:38 | ||
110 | Chalmers OL (201) | +27:46 | Linda Hedberg | 48:38 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (115) | +27:50 | Anne Välikorpi | 46:07 | ||
112 | Timrå SOK (187) | +27:59 | Maria Andersson | 48:11 | ||
113 | Söders OL (293) | +28:02 | Sara Warenias | 52:04 | ||
114 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (120) | +28:06 | Tarja Keränen | 45:48 | ||
115 | Auran Vannas (180) | +28:14 | Heli Karppinen | 46:41 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (144) | +28:19 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 46:39 | ||
117 | Kvarnsvedens OK (280) | +28:22 | Barbro Stigsmork | 47:24 | ||
118 | Sandefjord OK (94) | +28:25 | Tiri Rebård | 47:50 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö 2 (104) | +28:29 | Annika Andersson | 43:13 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +29:30 | Teija Piironen | 47:13 | ||
121 | Sippurasti (107) | +29:36 | Maarit Sihvola | 45:32 | ||
122 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +29:51 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 42:57 | ||
123 | OK Stigen (131) | +30:07 | Camilla Holmqvist | 42:38 | ||
124 | Bjursås OK (62) | +30:31 | Lisa Norman | 51:48 | ||
125 | OK Södertörn 2 (139) | +30:40 | 46:53 | |||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (124) | +30:43 | Laura Mäkelä | 42:50 | ||
127 | Koo-Vee (58) | +30:46 | Minna Ruohomäki | 46:04 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (172) | +30:48 | Lea Patronen | 43:23 | ||
129 | IFK Södertälje 2 (178) | +31:18 | Marie Hansen | 44:38 | ||
130 | Laitilan Jyske (47) | +31:23 | Tarja Lammila | 44:00 | ||
131 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +31:24 | Maria Salmi | 44:56 | ||
132 | Eurajoen Veikot (218) | +31:27 | Jarna Savolainen | 43:36 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (214) | +31:39 | Marja Laukkanen | 47:45 | ||
134 | IL Tyrving (147) | +31:48 | Siri Srjelkavik | 58:33 | ||
135 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (97) | +32:01 | Lena Månsson | 43:49 | ||
136 | Täby OK (48) | +32:14 | Alexandra Svanström | 47:10 | ||
137 | Savon Rasti (161) | +32:38 | Leena Tolonen | 48:54 | ||
138 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +32:39 | Johanna Lehtosaari | 45:08 | ||
139 | OK Eken (498) | +32:41 | Marie-Louise Persson | 49:07 | ||
140 | Pihkaniskat 3 (117) | +32:46 | Susanna Eskola | 43:43 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti (145) | +32:49 | Hanna Partanen | 44:26 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +32:50 | Jaana Hölsö | 48:05 | ||
143 | Suunta-101 2 (80) | +32:54 | Jenni Toivonen | 46:33 | ||
144 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (108) | +34:04 | Ulla Kurvinen | 46:40 | ||
145 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +34:07 | Johanna Tervaoja | 48:54 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (126) | +34:09 | Annika Westberg-Arrakosk | 47:00 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK (111) | +34:17 | Jenny Johansson | 52:22 | ||
148 | Lynx 3 (122) | +34:21 | Johanna Packalen | 43:35 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (86) | +34:29 | Johanna Salin | 43:27 | ||
150 | Rasti-Jussit (92) | +34:53 | Susanna Hyytiäinen | 42:07 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (240) | +34:56 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 55:10 | ||
152 | Hankasalmen Hanka (78) | +35:06 | Henna Korhonen | 53:00 | ||
153 | Kymin Suunnistajat (191) | +35:27 | Sanna Taina | 46:09 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 3 (174) | +35:34 | Outi Orava | 48:21 | ||
155 | Suomusjärven Sisu (127) | +35:44 | Tiina Kerkola | 46:07 | ||
156 | Ronneby OK (73) | +35:51 | Mari Lindström | 52:38 | ||
157 | IF Femman (112) | +36:00 | Eija Blomqvist | 44:37 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (323) | +36:38 | Leena Paatero | 52:00 | ||
159 | RasTiimi (134) | +36:40 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 47:35 | ||
160 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +36:42 | Satu Sintonen | 49:41 | ||
161 | FK Göingarna (203) | +36:43 | Stina Nilsson | 48:45 | ||
162 | Viitasaaren Suunta (165) | +36:49 | Asta Myllynen | 49:41 | ||
163 | Växjö OK (255) | +36:55 | Ulrika Johansson | 51:19 | ||
164 | OK Tranan (515) | +37:02 | Åsa Martinsson | 47:33 | ||
165 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2 (299) | +37:05 | Heli Nukki | 54:40 | ||
166 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (252) | +37:18 | Anu Vänskä | 47:56 | ||
167 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (502) | +37:21 | Erika Domeij | 44:32 | ||
168 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (101) | +37:25 | Marjo Laukkanen | 47:45 | ||
169 | Epilän Esa (226) | +37:26 | Riina Heikkilä | 51:43 | ||
170 | Alfta-Ösa OK (130) | +37:33 | Therese Lingvall | 52:28 | ||
171 | Trollhättans Sportkubb (301) | +37:34 | Martina Dahlström | 48:41 | ||
172 | Svärdsjö IF (548) | +37:42 | Maria Eriksson | 49:55 | ||
173 | IFK Tumba (109) | +37:45 | Carina Hill | 46:51 | ||
174 | Närpes OK (105) | +37:46 | Johanna Svedström | 49:29 | ||
175 | OK Skogsstjärnan (251) | +37:52 | Ulrika Möller | 49:43 | ||
176 | VB OL (258) | +37:54 | Ida Staffas | 55:58 | ||
177 | Skellefteå OK 2 (346) | +38:52 | Anna Öhervall-Rönnbäck | 52:32 | ||
178 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (499) | +38:57 | Caroline Svensson | 52:40 | ||
179 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (230) | +39:31 | Mari Katajisto | 46:04 | ||
180 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +39:42 | Tuula Vasara | 52:19 | ||
181 | Gustavsbergs IF (541) | +39:44 | Zara Larsson | 50:48 | ||
182 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (121) | +39:48 | Elina Kuitunen | 48:41 | ||
183 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (148) | +39:50 | Minna Muranen | 49:06 | ||
184 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (517) | +40:01 | Saila Tammelin | 52:10 | ||
185 | Ranuan Peura (259) | +40:19 | Marita Väärälä | 48:28 | ||
186 | Täby OK 2 (164) | +40:22 | Maria von Schmalensee | 47:15 | ||
187 | Koo-Vee 2 (205) | +40:29 | Heli Wilen | 47:21 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jyry (152) | +40:37 | Jenni Salonen | 48:20 | ||
189 | OK Tyr 2 (116) | +40:52 | Kristina Löwenholm | 48:08 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +41:17 | Heli Savonen | 46:48 | ||
191 | IF Thor (192) | +41:22 | Camilla Nygren | 50:51 | ||
192 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (250) | +41:27 | Jenni Mettälä | 50:21 | ||
193 | Delta 4 (327) | +41:31 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 49:26 | ||
194 | Kangasniemen Kalske (208) | +41:33 | Johanna Eloranta | 54:11 | ||
195 | OK77 3 (157) | +41:37 | Elina Luonteri | 44:42 | ||
196 | Skattkärrs IF (181) | +42:39 | Jenny Ronge | 50:42 | ||
197 | Pargas IF 2 (35) | +42:48 | Henna Alexandersson | 50:29 | ||
198 | OK Vargen (508) | +42:57 | Anna Johansson | 56:50 | ||
199 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (185) | +43:06 | Riikka Rantala | 53:20 | ||
200 | Söderhamns OK (79) | +43:12 | Helena Stropp | 50:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |