Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (9) | 3:01:54 | Hanne Staff | 49:59 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +4:41 | Heather Monro | 53:43 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (1) | +4:58 | Reeta Kolkkala | 51:50 | ||
4 | Pan Kristianstad (12) | +7:20 | Pia Olsson | 52:52 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (30) | +8:09 | Heidi Haapasalo | 51:54 | ||
6 | Sundsvall OK (13) | +8:26 | Karin Hellman | 53:38 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (26) | +9:01 | Tiina Jukkola | 54:51 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +9:16 | Liisa Anttila | 52:32 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +9:18 | Johanna Tiira | 50:05 | ||
10 | Lynx (18) | +9:19 | Monica Boström | 54:19 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö (32) | +9:20 | Lucie Böhm | 48:50 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (17) | +9:23 | Karin Wollbrand | 48:57 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (128) | +9:28 | Maria Sandström | 51:48 | ||
14 | Leksands OK (150) | +9:40 | Lotta Lindkvist | 52:17 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (3) | +11:11 | Sanna Turakainen | 53:29 | ||
16 | Domnarvets GoIF (16) | +11:36 | Jenny Pålsson | 54:40 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (11) | +11:57 | Katja Honkala | 53:58 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (41) | +12:26 | Birgitte Husebye | 53:25 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (7) | +15:21 | Elisabeth Ingualdsen | 53:03 | ||
20 | Oulun Suunnistajat (102) | +15:34 | Mervi Ikonen | 56:26 | ||
21 | IFK Södertälje (5) | +15:47 | Katarina Borg | 51:05 | ||
22 | Indre Ostfold OK (98) | +15:52 | Dorte Dahl | 55:13 | ||
23 | OK Orion (25) | +15:54 | Cecilia Nilsson | 53:39 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +16:32 | Anette Granstedt | 51:40 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (29) | +17:02 | Maria Eriksson | 52:18 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +17:49 | Hanna Heiskanen | 53:04 | ||
27 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (42) | +17:54 | Anna Garin | 50:47 | ||
28 | Keravan Urheilijat (23) | +18:13 | Tellervo Parviainen | 57:29 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (24) | +18:35 | Heidi Liljeström | 53:51 | ||
30 | Lappeen Riento (19) | +19:03 | Svetlana Rahimova | 50:57 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +19:39 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 55:00 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +20:06 | Ylva G Andersson | 59:01 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (469) | +21:12 | Frauke Schmitt Gran | 54:10 | ||
34 | IK Falken (22) | +22:05 | Yvonne Gunell | 50:05 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (46) | +22:09 | Catharina Aspm | 53:19 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (34) | +22:22 | Sini Kemppainen | 55:28 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (27) | +22:26 | Jaana Pietilä | 54:09 | ||
38 | Pihkaniskat (57) | +22:39 | Sirpa Lusa-Moser | 55:33 | ||
39 | NTHI (44) | +22:42 | Hilde Gröneng | 57:49 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +23:04 | Eija Sipponen | 55:59 | ||
41 | Sundbybergs IK (61) | +23:14 | Helene Friedrich | 1:02:32 | ||
42 | OK "KO" (550) | +23:21 | Altda Abola | 55:43 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +25:17 | Reetta Kivelä | 58:25 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (45) | +25:35 | Marlena Jansson | 49:58 | ||
45 | OK Måsen (8) | +25:45 | Gunilla Svärd | 48:41 | ||
46 | OK Hedströmmen (6) | +26:05 | Mia Haglund | 53:50 | ||
47 | OK Renen (552) | +27:10 | Jenny Wåhlin | 59:17 | ||
48 | OK Tyr (15) | +27:23 | Linda Fahlen | 58:46 | ||
49 | OK Hammaren (71) | +27:26 | Charlotta Blom | 1:00:18 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (59) | +27:29 | Emily Viner | 1:02:16 | ||
51 | Hestra IF (110) | +27:42 | Johanna Krafft | 58:15 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +27:45 | Petra Erola | 57:38 | ||
53 | Eksjö SOK (36) | +27:46 | Lotta Johansson | 58:45 | ||
54 | Lynx 2 (114) | +27:55 | Terhi Hyttinen | 56:08 | ||
55 | Suunta-101 (40) | +28:08 | Milla Vehkaoja | 56:39 | ||
56 | Oppsal O-Gruppe (70) | +28:48 | Synnöve Erdal | 59:03 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (275) | +28:52 | Ieva Vegre | 54:12 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (65) | +29:01 | Anna Nordanbro | 55:29 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (88) | +29:05 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:00:49 | ||
60 | Nybro OK (52) | +29:15 | Marja Eklund | 1:01:23 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (20) | +29:22 | Elina Toivonen | 1:04:01 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +29:28 | Mari Putkonen | 57:18 | ||
63 | Liedon Parma 2 (67) | +29:38 | Riina KolkkalaWesterlund | 1:00:03 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +29:45 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 1:01:56 | ||
65 | OK Kåre (81) | +29:49 | Elisabeth Jansson | 57:59 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut 2 (183) | +30:16 | Annika Mannelin | 1:03:12 | ||
67 | Leksands OK 2 (536) | +32:24 | Bedil Pettersson | 58:29 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125) | +32:31 | Elina Kivioja | 1:00:35 | ||
69 | OK Linné (39) | +32:38 | Åsa Hedin | 58:47 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (55) | +32:43 | Sandra Elmefjäll | 59:15 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (31) | +32:51 | Marja Joutsen | 1:01:30 | ||
72 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (135) | +32:58 | Reija Lintunen | 1:03:24 | ||
73 | OK Kobras (545) | +33:00 | Ruth Vaher | 55:36 | ||
74 | Ylivieskan Kuula (245) | +33:09 | Hanna Perkiö | 1:07:35 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (66) | +33:13 | Kirti Rebane | 1:00:17 | ||
76 | OK77 (50) | +33:21 | Carola Ray | 1:00:37 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +33:30 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 1:00:21 | ||
78 | Delta (106) | +33:38 | Marja Hoffman | 1:01:40 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (140) | +33:44 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:05:06 | ||
80 | Suunta-Sepot (93) | +33:52 | Leena Mauriala | 59:36 | ||
81 | Kvarnsvedens OK (280) | +34:49 | Karin Öhman | 56:26 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (33) | +34:55 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 58:51 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (49) | +35:02 | Åsa Gunnarsson | 59:26 | ||
84 | Norrköpings AIS (84) | +35:07 | Petra Nilsson | 1:09:49 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (115) | +36:32 | Henni Palomäki | 58:41 | ||
86 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (120) | +36:43 | Anne Veteläinen | 58:36 | ||
87 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +37:28 | Hanna Kosonen | 57:57 | ||
88 | OK Ilves Tartu (118) | +37:48 | Minija Pääslane | 1:03:00 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (43) | +37:52 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:01:27 | ||
90 | Chalmers OL (201) | +38:20 | Agneta Pettersson | 1:00:33 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (87) | +38:34 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:05:36 | ||
92 | Sandefjord OK (94) | +38:48 | Kari Christiansen | 1:00:22 | ||
93 | Timrå SOK (187) | +38:56 | Britta Backlund | 1:00:56 | ||
94 | OK Ravinen 2 (430) | +39:01 | Anna-Maja Svensson | 1:03:12 | ||
95 | Skellefteå OK (129) | +39:04 | Helena Degerman | 1:03:24 | ||
96 | OK Södertörn (68) | +39:08 | 1:01:35 | |||
97 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +39:32 | Paula Porkka | 58:07 | ||
98 | Hagaby GOIF (99) | +40:09 | Cecilia Karlsson | 1:02:23 | ||
99 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +40:31 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:00:39 | ||
100 | NTHI 2 (91) | +40:51 | Brita Grenbärg | 1:07:45 | ||
101 | Rasti-Jussit (92) | +40:54 | Elina Pienimäki | 56:00 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +41:01 | Nina Laakso | 1:09:46 | ||
103 | OK Nolaskogsarna (54) | +41:20 | Malin Jonsson | 1:05:34 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (141) | +41:30 | Heli Vainio | 1:09:21 | ||
105 | Hankasalmen Hanka (78) | +41:35 | Annukka Valkonen | 56:28 | ||
106 | Laitilan Jyske (47) | +42:07 | Sari Koskinen | 1:00:43 | ||
107 | Sundsvall OK 2 (77) | +42:09 | Charlotte Pettersson | 1:04:41 | ||
108 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (215) | +42:19 | Liisa Pyykönen | 1:04:32 | ||
109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +42:31 | Henna Hälvä | 1:04:54 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (261) | +42:37 | Leena-Maija Harju | 1:05:15 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +42:51 | Piia Juhola | 1:05:26 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK 2 (83) | +43:04 | Mia Eliasson | 1:06:04 | ||
113 | Kovlands IF (213) | +43:08 | Anneli Wigren | 1:09:15 | ||
114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +43:24 | Tiina Myllynen | 1:07:33 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles (172) | +43:42 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:02:53 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö 2 (104) | +44:00 | Annica Johansson | 1:05:30 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (124) | +44:37 | Reija Pakkala | 1:03:53 | ||
118 | Svärdsjö IF (548) | +45:00 | Jenny Borgström | 57:17 | ||
119 | Trollhättans Sportkubb (301) | +45:09 | Maria Holmstrand | 57:34 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (144) | +45:26 | Suvi Arola | 1:07:06 | ||
121 | Auran Vannas (180) | +45:41 | Leena Miettinen | 1:07:26 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (179) | +46:03 | Kati Haanpää | 1:08:55 | ||
123 | OK Denseln (76) | +46:09 | Laila Karlsson | 1:08:51 | ||
124 | VB OL (258) | +47:02 | Maria Höök | 59:07 | ||
125 | Närpes OK (105) | +47:11 | Mia-Maria Norrgrann | 59:24 | ||
126 | Perämeren Rasti (186) | +47:20 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:12:56 | ||
127 | IFK Södertälje 2 (178) | +47:25 | Anna-Maria Haapamäki | 1:06:06 | ||
128 | OK Eken (498) | +47:26 | Malin Wiklund | 1:04:44 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +47:27 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:11:23 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (229) | +47:40 | Hanna Tanttu | 1:15:28 | ||
131 | OK77 2 (126) | +47:52 | Ingrid Stengård | 1:03:42 | ||
132 | Epilän Esa (226) | +47:59 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:00:32 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (255) | +48:03 | Gunilla Karlsson | 1:01:07 | ||
134 | FK Göingarna (203) | +48:13 | Camilla Svensson | 1:01:29 | ||
135 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +48:29 | Tuija Tammelin | 1:05:49 | ||
136 | OK Stigen (131) | +48:30 | Kristina Pettersson | 1:08:22 | ||
137 | OK Skogsstjärnan (251) | +48:35 | Linda Hellner | 1:00:42 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (86) | +48:39 | Leena Gustafsson | 1:04:09 | ||
139 | Alfta-Ösa OK (130) | +48:41 | Marita Östberg | 1:01:07 | ||
140 | Söders OL (293) | +48:46 | Annika Thimberg | 1:10:43 | ||
141 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (97) | +48:48 | Marie Persson | 1:06:46 | ||
142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +48:59 | Suvi Manninen | 1:11:26 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti (145) | +49:44 | Aino Sillanpää | 1:06:54 | ||
144 | Pihkaniskat 3 (117) | +49:47 | Helena Mäkelä | 1:07:00 | ||
145 | Suunta-101 2 (80) | +50:04 | Tuula Eklund | 1:07:09 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +50:18 | Kati Johansson | 1:07:27 | ||
147 | Koo-Vee 2 (205) | +51:39 | Tanja Niemelä | 1:01:09 | ||
148 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (148) | +51:49 | Mari Niskanen | 1:01:58 | ||
149 | Delta 4 (327) | +51:50 | Irmeli Laine | 1:00:18 | ||
150 | Sippurasti (107) | +51:51 | Päivi Einonen | 1:12:14 | ||
151 | Gustavsbergs IF (541) | +51:54 | Linda Nordin | 1:02:09 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (111) | +51:57 | Karin Palmqvist | 1:07:39 | ||
153 | Söderhamns OK (79) | +52:01 | Ulrika Lindberg | 58:48 | ||
154 | OK Tranan (515) | +52:21 | Jenny Martinsson | 1:05:18 | ||
155 | RasTiimi (134) | +52:22 | Aija Nuolioja | 1:05:41 | ||
156 | Kymin Suunnistajat (191) | +52:25 | Elina Hietala | 1:06:57 | ||
157 | Suomusjärven Sisu (127) | +52:27 | Elise Lietzen | 1:06:42 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat 2 (75) | +52:31 | Katri Kleemola | 1:05:48 | ||
159 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (252) | +52:35 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:05:16 | ||
160 | Ronneby OK (73) | +52:37 | Ann-Cristine Nero | 1:06:45 | ||
161 | Täby OK 2 (164) | +52:43 | Karin Hallsten | 1:02:20 | ||
162 | Pargas IF 2 (35) | +52:48 | Auli Hovikorpi | 59:59 | ||
163 | Bjursås OK (62) | +53:03 | Annika Ridell | 1:12:31 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK 2 (346) | +53:21 | Malin Sjöblom | 1:04:28 | ||
165 | Ranuan Peura (259) | +53:22 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:03:02 | ||
166 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (121) | +53:26 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:03:37 | ||
167 | IF Femman (112) | +53:30 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:07:29 | ||
168 | Savon Rasti (161) | +53:43 | Ulla Häkkinen | 1:11:04 | ||
169 | Koo-Vee (58) | +53:48 | Ulla Kaukinen | 1:13:01 | ||
170 | Lynx 3 (122) | +53:49 | Kirsi Reiman | 1:09:27 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 3 (174) | +53:54 | Maria Eskola | 1:08:19 | ||
172 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (499) | +54:58 | Josefin Svensson | 1:06:00 | ||
173 | Avesta OK (28) | +55:42 | Anna Nygård | 1:19:31 | ||
174 | OK Tyr 2 (116) | +56:21 | Mikaela Höglund | 1:05:28 | ||
175 | Rasti-Nokia (69) | +56:30 | Päivi Pälä | 1:02:22 | ||
176 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2 (299) | +56:36 | Niina Leino | 1:09:30 | ||
177 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (101) | +56:37 | Tiina Keskinarkaus | 1:09:11 | ||
178 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (502) | +56:38 | Maria Lind | 1:09:16 | ||
179 | IL Tyrving (147) | +56:46 | Kaja Tiltnes | 1:14:57 | ||
180 | Eurajoen Veikot (218) | +56:49 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:15:21 | ||
181 | Rastiketut (231) | +57:49 | Eija Rantoja | 1:03:18 | ||
182 | IF Thor (192) | +57:57 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:06:34 | ||
183 | OK "Magnets" (551) | +57:58 | Iveta Osa | 1:02:19 | ||
184 | IFK Kiruna (225) | +58:00 | Åsa Redin | 1:04:18 | ||
185 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +58:34 | Katja Salonen | 1:14:26 | ||
186 | Akilles OK (171) | +58:36 | Margita Nyström | 1:04:41 | ||
187 | OK77 3 (157) | +58:55 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:07:17 | ||
188 | Täby OK (48) | +59:13 | Lena Wallén | 1:16:58 | ||
189 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (243) | +59:17 | Outi Montonen | 1:05:08 | ||
190 | Delta 2 (163) | +59:19 | Maarit Visaheimo | 1:03:30 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 5 (323) | +59:21 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:12:42 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (212) | +1:00:36 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:04:49 | ||
193 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (214) | +1:01:32 | Satu Lehto | 1:19:52 | ||
194 | Kils OK (156) | +1:01:37 | Linn Nilsson | 1:05:23 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jyry (152) | +1:01:58 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:11:20 | ||
196 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (210) | +1:02:10 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:07:49 | ||
197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (230) | +1:02:15 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:12:43 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn 2 (139) | +1:02:29 | 1:21:48 | |||
199 | OK Raseborg (85) | +1:02:30 | Kirsi Wigren | 1:08:41 | ||
200 | IFK Tumba (109) | +1:02:35 | Helena Persson | 1:14:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |