< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Porin Prslrävels oy (1017) | +53:07 | Pekka Haajanen | 2:08:38 | ||
1002 | Pihkaniskat 10 (906) | +53:12 | Esko Lahti | 2:08:43 | ||
1003 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (374) | +53:21 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:08:52 | ||
1004 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (822) | +53:22 | Juhani Jaakola | 2:08:53 | ||
1005 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (695) | +53:25 | Jarmo Rautio | 2:08:56 | ||
1006 | Lahden Varuskunnan Urheilij (986) | +53:33 | Juha Tuominen | 2:09:04 | ||
1007 | Pyttis IK (644) | +53:37 | Juhani Kiviaho | 2:09:08 | ||
1008 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (808) | +53:43 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:09:14 | ||
1009 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (463) | +53:54 | Vilho Maikku | 2:09:25 | ||
1010 | Aapasuon Rämpijät (738) | +54:01 | Janne Jutila | 2:09:32 | ||
1011 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1143) | +54:37 | Matti Harju | 2:10:08 | ||
1012 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (834) | +55:00 | Kauko Pätäri | 2:10:31 | ||
1013 | Iitin Pyrintö (1180) | +55:33 | Antti Tuomala | 2:11:04 | ||
1014 | Askolan Urheilijat (518) | +55:33 | Lauri Virkki | 2:11:04 | ||
1015 | Rastivarsat 7 (1120) | +55:36 | Kai Backman | 2:11:07 | ||
1016 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (794) | +55:38 | Petri Salminen | 2:11:09 | ||
1017 | Nordlamex (710) | +55:39 | Seppo Kivimäki | 2:11:10 | ||
1018 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (678) | +56:01 | Seppo Pirttinen | 2:11:32 | ||
1019 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (920) | +56:11 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:11:42 | ||
1020 | Tapanilan Tarmo (719) | +56:14 | Juha Silmujärvi | 2:11:45 | ||
1021 | Taxi-Team (868) | +56:24 | Kari Huovila | 2:11:55 | ||
1022 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (686) | +56:37 | Hannu Komulainen | 2:12:08 | ||
1023 | Kaavin Rastinkiertäjät (972) | +56:47 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 2:12:18 | ||
1024 | Metsähallitus 2 (1099) | +56:58 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 2:12:29 | ||
1025 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (811) | +57:09 | Erkki Rantanen | 2:12:40 | ||
1026 | TANMKY 2 (856) | +57:09 | Kalle Martikainen | 2:12:40 | ||
1027 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1156) | +57:10 | Harri Vehkaoja | 2:12:41 | ||
1028 | Siilin Rasti 3 (720) | +57:11 | Pauli Korhonen | 2:12:42 | ||
1029 | Turun Yliopisto (666) | +57:38 | Timo Oksa | 2:13:09 | ||
1030 | IVOsport 2 (711) | +57:42 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 2:13:13 | ||
1031 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1195) | +58:03 | Kyösti Sormunen | 2:13:34 | ||
1032 | OK Kampen (571) | +58:26 | Marco Halen | 2:13:57 | ||
1033 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 3 (1080) | +58:27 | Mikko Marjomaa | 2:13:58 | ||
1034 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1098) | +58:54 | Harri Luhtanen | 2:14:25 | ||
1035 | Enermet Oy (947) | +59:03 | Timo Pylvänäinen | 2:14:34 | ||
1036 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (855) | +59:05 | Tapani Karvonen | 2:14:36 | ||
1037 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1136) | +59:23 | Jari Ruski | 2:14:54 | ||
1038 | Uskelan Urhot (1045) | +59:25 | Aarne Talikka | 2:14:56 | ||
1039 | Ehrukainen (945) | +59:36 | Markku Toiviala | 2:15:07 | ||
1040 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 3 (882) | +59:37 | Hannu Vulli | 2:15:08 | ||
1041 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (885) | +59:38 | Pasi Lahti | 2:15:09 | ||
1042 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (444) | +1:00:01 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:15:32 | ||
1043 | Vallan Suunta (677) | +1:00:33 | Tapio Touru | 2:16:04 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (643) | +1:00:44 | Niilo Tuominen | 2:16:15 | ||
1045 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (736) | +1:00:47 | Timo Kurki | 2:16:18 | ||
1046 | Hernemäen Porina (788) | +1:00:56 | Janne Tanskanen | 2:16:27 | ||
1047 | Ruutiukot 2 (1128) | +1:01:05 | Eero Luukka | 2:16:36 | ||
1048 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (857) | +1:01:17 | Vesa Tikkanen | 2:16:48 | ||
1049 | Rastivarsat 5 (716) | +1:01:21 | Pekka Raunio | 2:16:52 | ||
1050 | Kaakonrasti 2 (1077) | +1:01:39 | Jaakko Liikkanen | 2:17:10 | ||
1051 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (637) | +1:02:01 | Olavi Heinonen | 2:17:32 | ||
1052 | Rastikarhut 8 (1119) | +1:02:09 | Pentti Heino | 2:17:40 | ||
1053 | Kiskon työväen urheilijat (980) | +1:02:54 | Jarmo Vuorio | 2:18:25 | ||
1054 | Rånäs OK 2 (1130) | +1:03:05 | Rickard Glimmerud | 2:18:36 | ||
1055 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (864) | +1:03:57 | Esa Härkönen | 2:19:28 | ||
1056 | Lauttakylän Luja (489) | +1:04:10 | Juha-Pekka Kurvinen | 2:19:41 | ||
1057 | MYY ry (994) | +1:04:58 | Tommi Maasilta | 2:20:29 | ||
1058 | Akilles OK 3 (553) | +1:05:11 | Ralf Rönn | 2:20:42 | ||
1059 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (899) | +1:05:13 | Pekka Lammi | 2:20:44 | ||
1060 | KESMO metsäosasto (978) | +1:05:20 | Esko Kauppinen | 2:20:51 | ||
1061 | Hiidenkiertäjät (800) | +1:05:48 | Onni Koski | 2:21:19 | ||
1062 | Verdal OK 2 (1152) | +1:07:50 | Jon Anders Röe | 2:23:21 | ||
1063 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (725) | +1:08:00 | Pentti Kela | 2:23:31 | ||
1064 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +1:09:21 | Veijo Märsy | 2:24:52 | ||
1065 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (591) | +1:09:22 | Ari Järvi | 2:24:53 | ||
1066 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (968) | +1:09:29 | Juha Niinimäki | 2:25:00 | ||
1067 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (750) | +1:09:52 | Terho Tattari | 2:25:23 | ||
1068 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (813) | +1:09:58 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 2:25:29 | ||
1069 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1081) | +1:10:15 | Jukka Varis | 2:25:46 | ||
1070 | Salon Viesti 2 (847) | +1:10:37 | Petri Vuori | 2:26:08 | ||
1071 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (640) | +1:10:39 | Antti Korhonen | 2:26:10 | ||
1072 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (732) | +1:10:48 | Pekka Veijalainen | 2:26:19 | ||
1073 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (765) | +1:10:48 | Esa Männistö | 2:26:19 | ||
1074 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (825) | +1:10:50 | Erkki Saarikoski | 2:26:21 | ||
1075 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3 (804) | +1:10:56 | Arto Vesanto | 2:26:27 | ||
1076 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (900) | +1:10:59 | Antti Harkko | 2:26:30 | ||
1077 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (831) | +1:10:59 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 2:26:30 | ||
1078 | Laihian Luja 4 (1089) | +1:11:00 | Tomi Liukku | 2:26:31 | ||
1079 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (795) | +1:11:01 | Seppo Kujala | 2:26:32 | ||
1080 | IF Minken 2 (679) | +1:11:19 | Henry Byskata | 2:26:50 | ||
1081 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8 (859) | +1:11:42 | Jari Hujala | 2:27:13 | ||
1082 | Kainuun Prikaati (974) | +1:11:46 | Heikki Jauhiainen | 2:27:17 | ||
1083 | Suunta 2000 4 (1134) | +1:11:48 | Martti Vapa | 2:27:19 | ||
1084 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (669) | +1:12:07 | Juhani Salmela | 2:27:38 | ||
1085 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (758) | +1:12:08 | Jarmo Tolonen | 2:27:39 | ||
1086 | Pilkington Lamino Oy Ylöjär (1013) | +1:12:10 | Harri Kuusela | 2:27:41 | ||
1087 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (895) | +1:12:12 | Harri Kuortti | 2:27:43 | ||
1088 | Porvoon Urheilijat (574) | +1:12:34 | Tenho Eteläinen | 2:28:05 | ||
1089 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (622) | +1:13:39 | Jari Hukka | 2:29:10 | ||
1090 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (662) | +1:13:45 | Sami Äyrärö | 2:29:16 | ||
1091 | ZSKA Sivatti (698) | +1:13:50 | Keijo Ravi | 2:29:21 | ||
1092 | Olavin Rasti 3 (659) | +1:13:55 | Kauko Piironen | 2:29:26 | ||
1093 | Nastolan Terä 3 (776) | +1:14:21 | Ari Aronen | 2:29:52 | ||
1094 | Yövieraat - teatteri ry (1054) | +1:14:28 | Riiko Keskinen | 2:29:59 | ||
1095 | Someron Esa 4 (1133) | +1:14:44 | Jarkko Nyström | 2:30:15 | ||
1096 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (849) | +1:15:45 | Heikki Hintikka | 2:31:16 | ||
1097 | Puolangan Ryhti 2 (1165) | +1:16:46 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:32:17 | ||
1098 | Mesikämmenet 3 (657) | +1:16:48 | Rauli Pekkala | 2:32:19 | ||
1099 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (982) | +1:17:20 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:32:51 | ||
1100 | H2O-klupi (858) | +1:17:32 | Kalle Vuorela | 2:33:03 | ||
1101 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (548) | +1:18:10 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:33:41 | ||
1102 | GTK (956) | +1:19:41 | Ilkka Aro | 2:35:12 | ||
1103 | Ruutiukot (1127) | +1:20:17 | Heikki Rajamäki | 2:35:48 | ||
1104 | Kemiön Kiilat (775) | +1:20:37 | Paavo Ratia | 2:36:08 | ||
1105 | Turun NMKY 2 (603) | +1:20:40 | Sami Aalto | 2:36:11 | ||
1106 | OK Orient 4 (1194) | +1:20:44 | Urpo Björklund | 2:36:15 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (961) | +1:20:58 | Kalle Nykänen | 2:36:29 | ||
1108 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1147) | +1:21:04 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:36:35 | ||
1109 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (910) | +1:21:15 | Pekka Sarkola | 2:36:46 | ||
1110 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (751) | +1:21:55 | Aulis Hiltula | 2:37:26 | ||
1111 | Maanpuolustusopisto (784) | +1:22:00 | Markku Rimpiläinen | 2:37:31 | ||
1112 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1057) | +1:22:47 | Jyrki Rinta-Jouppi | 2:38:18 | ||
1113 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (579) | +1:22:51 | Esko Turunen | 2:38:22 | ||
1114 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (820) | +1:22:57 | Robert Jalarvo | 2:38:28 | ||
1115 | Sport Club Vuokatti 2 (836) | +1:23:39 | Markku Sorsa | 2:39:10 | ||
1116 | Lappeen Riento 5 (861) | +1:24:56 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:40:27 | ||
1117 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (651) | +1:25:06 | Matti Hölsö | 2:40:37 | ||
1118 | Innotiimi 2 (1070) | +1:25:15 | Seppo Forsman | 2:40:46 | ||
1119 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3 (826) | +1:25:16 | Risto Hiltula | 2:40:47 | ||
1120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (663) | +1:27:53 | Kaj Andresen | 2:43:24 | ||
1121 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (798) | +1:28:17 | Lasse Ahvenniemi | 2:43:48 | ||
1122 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil 2 (1073) | +1:28:43 | Ari Paloviita | 2:44:14 | ||
1123 | Polytekn. Urheiluseura/PORA (1016) | +1:28:49 | Petteri Putkiranta | 2:44:20 | ||
1124 | Erräät Oppaat (863) | +1:28:54 | Ilkka Talvi | 2:44:25 | ||
1125 | Täby OK 4 (1149) | +1:28:58 | Jörgen Hellberg | 2:44:29 | ||
1126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1074) | +1:29:09 | Pertti Riihinen | 2:44:40 | ||
1127 | OK Botnia 4 (757) | +1:29:44 | Gustav Grannabba | 2:45:15 | ||
1128 | OK Skeidi 3 (577) | +1:30:18 | Tron Solberg | 2:45:49 | ||
1129 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. 2 (537) | +1:30:57 | Juhani Juutilainen | 2:46:28 | ||
1130 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (829) | +1:32:55 | Kauko Loukkolahti | 2:48:26 | ||
1131 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1151) | +1:33:24 | Markku Lehtimäki | 2:48:55 | ||
1132 | SSL (1196) | +1:33:33 | 2:49:04 | |||
1133 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (715) | +1:33:38 | Heikki Tevä | 2:49:09 | ||
1134 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (817) | +1:34:22 | Keijo Ketonen | 2:49:53 | ||
1135 | Lahden Taimi (693) | +1:35:46 | Ryszard Chachurski | 2:51:17 | ||
1136 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (428) | +1:35:48 | Harri Lindeman | 2:51:19 | ||
1137 | Datex-Engström (835) | +1:35:52 | 2:51:23 | |||
1138 | Liivin Tuki (842) | +1:39:08 | Heikki Hietavirta | 2:54:39 | ||
1139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1075) | +1:39:38 | Olavi Kaipainen | 2:55:09 | ||
1140 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (852) | +1:40:00 | Antti Nummi | 2:55:31 | ||
1141 | Iisu 2 (614) | +1:40:22 | Toivo Veijola | 2:55:53 | ||
1142 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (675) | +1:40:48 | Sampo Saaristo | 2:56:19 | ||
1143 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (641) | +1:41:07 | Janne Pulli | 2:56:38 | ||
1144 | Muhoksen Urheilijat (993) | +1:41:08 | Mika Jurvakainen | 2:56:39 | ||
1145 | Abloy Oy (850) | +1:41:49 | Kari Härkönen | 2:57:20 | ||
1146 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1193) | +1:42:53 | Vesa Niemelä | 2:58:24 | ||
1147 | Juuan Jänne 2 (869) | +1:42:54 | Vesa Tuononen | 2:58:25 | ||
1148 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (791) | +1:43:47 | Matti Heikkinen | 2:59:18 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (745) | +1:44:47 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:00:18 | ||
1150 | Eksymä 360 (734) | +1:44:51 | Antti Erkinheimo | 3:00:22 | ||
1151 | Fintappi ry (950) | +1:45:00 | Janne Ihalainen | 3:00:31 | ||
1152 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (860) | +1:45:37 | Seppo Rantala | 3:01:08 | ||
1153 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (739) | +1:46:25 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 3:01:56 | ||
1154 | Pioneerikoulu (1014) | +1:47:02 | Harri Ahonen | 3:02:33 | ||
1155 | Artjärven Ahjo (830) | +1:52:28 | Jarkko Rutila | 3:07:59 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1062) | +1:53:01 | Miikka Savolainen | 3:08:32 | ||
1157 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (787) | +1:56:20 | Hannu Kemppainen | 3:11:51 | ||
1158 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (866) | +1:56:44 | Jyrki Nummela | 3:12:15 | ||
1159 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1021) | +2:17:48 | Timo Hakulinen | 3:33:19 | ||
1160 | Ristin Kilta (865) | +2:17:48 | Harri Sunila | 3:33:19 | ||
1161 | Pikkuhomma (1185) | +2:18:01 | Markku Tuomenoja | 3:33:32 | ||
1162 | Seminaarinmäen mieslaulajat (1027) | +2:35:10 | Tuomo Rennonkari | 3:50:41 | ||
1163 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (892) | +2:39:26 | Pentti Saario | 3:54:57 | ||
1164 | Oulun Raksa (1041) | +3:21:35 | Juha Hiltula | 4:37:06 | ||
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (1068) | bröt | Mikko Mattero | ||||
Tampereen Yritys 2 (1142) | disk | Erkki Ylikoski | (1:49:02) | |||
Karjaan Ura 2 (1078) | disk | Sven Ljungren | (2:26:34) | |||
Seminaarinmäen mieslaulajat 2 (1181) | disk | Joel Linna | (3:50:42) | |||
I.L. Gular (107) | disk | Jöran M. Eilertsen | (1:18:39) | |||
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (923) | disk | Kari Aaltonen | (1:41:43) | |||
Lapin Veikot (302) | disk | Juha Aikio | (2:23:38) | |||
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (816) | disk | Lasse Saarela | (1:59:51) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |