< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Närpes OK (243) | +21:22 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:24:37 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (298) | +21:26 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:25:52 | ||
203 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +21:27 | Jussi Partanen | 1:25:16 | ||
204 | Puolangan Ryhti (1164) | +21:34 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:26:28 | ||
205 | Järla IF (226) | +21:37 | Robert Hanning | 1:22:31 | ||
206 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (92) | +21:39 | Christian Kahrs | 1:25:11 | ||
207 | OK Skogshjortarna (97) | +21:41 | Lars Björking | 1:20:51 | ||
208 | Ulricehamns OK (1044) | +22:04 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:21:03 | ||
209 | Västerås SOK 2 (158) | +22:12 | Per Andersson | 1:28:34 | ||
210 | Pargas IF 3 (411) | +22:34 | Ari Ääri | 1:19:49 | ||
211 | Ärla IF (166) | +22:35 | Stig Borg | 1:30:47 | ||
212 | Haminan Varuskunnan Urh. (310) | +23:16 | Matti Suomalainen | 1:30:45 | ||
213 | Delta 5 (336) | +23:22 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:25:15 | ||
214 | IFK Umeå (1171) | +23:41 | Tomas Johansson | 1:19:13 | ||
215 | OK Tranan/TRANEMO (141) | +23:54 | Magnus Larsson | 1:22:09 | ||
216 | Suunta 2000 2 (263) | +23:58 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:27:29 | ||
217 | Espoon Akilles (255) | +24:05 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:18:35 | ||
218 | Lynx 3 (232) | +24:08 | H. Saramäki | 1:21:49 | ||
219 | OL Trollelg (168) | +24:10 | Bård Nonstad | 1:14:51 | ||
220 | IF Brahe (67) | +24:11 | Dan Stenlund | 1:23:31 | ||
221 | OK Södertörn (129) | +24:12 | Johan Sisell | 1:28:24 | ||
222 | Juvan Urheilijat (186) | +24:13 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:20:18 | ||
223 | OK Skogsstjärnan (105) | +24:14 | Tomas Andersson | 1:29:20 | ||
224 | Vänersborgs SK (139) | +24:17 | Peter Westerberg | 1:21:40 | ||
225 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (951) | +24:17 | Henrik Larsson | 1:19:16 | ||
226 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (307) | +24:18 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:23:29 | ||
227 | OK Orient (114) | +24:19 | Mikko Reitti | 1:20:06 | ||
228 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +24:21 | Ismo Niemi | 1:20:32 | ||
229 | Malax IF (297) | +24:28 | Seppo Hartvik | 1:26:44 | ||
230 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (453) | +24:39 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:25:22 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (330) | +24:40 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:25:10 | ||
232 | Grycksbo IF (38) | +24:44 | Anders Danielsson | 1:25:53 | ||
233 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (369) | +24:45 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:31:23 | ||
234 | Alatornion Pirkat (210) | +24:45 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:20:13 | ||
235 | Porin Pyrintö (467) | +24:46 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:31:43 | ||
236 | Rasti-Jussit (208) | +24:49 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:28:17 | ||
237 | Järvenpään Palo (191) | +25:08 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:28:36 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (223) | +25:16 | Olli Reitmaa | 1:26:50 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (31) | +25:30 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:19:47 | ||
240 | Olavin Rasti (249) | +25:49 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:24:57 | ||
241 | Frol IL (952) | +26:19 | Arne Grevskott | 1:21:38 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (1144) | +26:21 | Johnne Fredlund | 1:22:29 | ||
243 | Tibro AIK (1169) | +26:22 | Martin Hosedal | 1:23:56 | ||
244 | Falköping AIK (948) | +26:29 | Bo Hallberg | 1:27:53 | ||
245 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +26:30 | Jari Immonen | 1:17:12 | ||
246 | Kauhajoen Karhu (140) | +26:31 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:33:12 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 4 (340) | +26:34 | Teemu Poikkimäki | 1:29:55 | ||
248 | Iin Yritys (568) | +26:35 | Heikki Nöjd | 1:31:43 | ||
249 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (449) | +26:37 | Markku Joensuu | 1:20:16 | ||
250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (162) | +26:39 | Esa Hotanen | 1:30:34 | ||
251 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +26:41 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:23:38 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (929) | +26:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:30:04 | ||
253 | Rastivarsat 2 (175) | +26:43 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:25:21 | ||
254 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (54) | +27:07 | Matti Leinonen | 1:28:52 | ||
255 | OK Roslagen (51) | +27:08 | Thomas Källberg | 1:29:43 | ||
256 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +27:10 | Ari Martikainen | 1:25:23 | ||
257 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (120) | +27:11 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:22:46 | ||
258 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (502) | +27:13 | Antti Pasanen | 1:24:23 | ||
259 | Koo-Vee 2 (219) | +27:15 | Pasi Mäntylä | 1:18:07 | ||
260 | Paimion Rasti 2 (189) | +27:18 | Juha Virtanen | 1:16:47 | ||
261 | Maarian Mahti (206) | +27:30 | Henri Eskola | 1:30:01 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (225) | +27:31 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:28:13 | ||
263 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (534) | +27:31 | Kari Kantanen | 1:30:39 | ||
264 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (156) | +27:33 | Mats Johnsson | 1:23:02 | ||
265 | Skogslöparna-Övik (200) | +27:34 | Börje Pauler | 1:32:17 | ||
266 | Ylivieskan Kuula (292) | +27:36 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:30:46 | ||
267 | OK Milan (1002) | +27:52 | Tomas Gustavsson | 1:24:53 | ||
268 | Köping Kolsva OK (985) | +27:52 | Peder Pedersson | 1:30:42 | ||
269 | IF Hagen (309) | +27:56 | Lars Holmberg | 1:25:55 | ||
270 | Gagnefs OK (954) | +28:00 | Jonas Hedström | 1:22:54 | ||
271 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (418) | +28:06 | Topi Soikkeli | 1:26:22 | ||
272 | OK Raseborg (308) | +28:08 | Marcus Baarman | 1:27:32 | ||
273 | Sippurasti 2 (311) | +28:10 | Simo Suutari | 1:25:49 | ||
274 | OK Tylöskog (1007) | +28:19 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:30:06 | ||
275 | OK Ilves Tartu (149) | +28:20 | Aivar Sarap | 1:35:21 | ||
276 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (342) | +28:22 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:21:10 | ||
277 | Päijät-Rasti (496) | +28:22 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:22:58 | ||
278 | Helsingborgs SOK (960) | +28:30 | Ulf Öhgren | 1:21:16 | ||
279 | Koo-Vee 3 (778) | +28:33 | Pirkka Annila | 1:27:58 | ||
280 | OK Grip (1000) | +28:50 | Fredrik Tarberg | 1:26:40 | ||
281 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (630) | +28:54 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:28:43 | ||
282 | Söders OL (915) | +28:56 | Falk Hähnel | 1:22:04 | ||
283 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +28:59 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:27:00 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti (68) | +28:59 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:32:44 | ||
285 | Suunta 2000 (123) | +29:00 | Marko Vapa | 1:16:47 | ||
286 | Laitilan Jyske (128) | +29:00 | Jukka Suominen | 1:30:48 | ||
287 | Rasti-Perniö (353) | +29:05 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:21:35 | ||
288 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (222) | +29:09 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:36:52 | ||
289 | Skellefteå OK 2 (930) | +29:13 | Johan Åhman | 1:22:20 | ||
290 | Lillomarka OL (991) | +29:14 | Stig Sönsterudbråten | 1:24:42 | ||
291 | Enen Orienteeringsklubb (946) | +29:16 | Torkel Dominique | 1:24:07 | ||
292 | OK Kolmården 2 (213) | +29:17 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:24:15 | ||
293 | Karkki-Rasti (593) | +29:20 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:27:24 | ||
294 | Viitasaaren Suunta (300) | +29:24 | Mikko Salmela | 1:24:57 | ||
295 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (111) | +29:29 | Pekka Partanen | 1:25:59 | ||
296 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (329) | +29:30 | Petri Rolig | 1:30:29 | ||
297 | Someron Esa (406) | +29:31 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:26:56 | ||
298 | Larvik OK (371) | +29:32 | Per Olav Gullbrandsen | 1:34:11 | ||
299 | Savon Rasti (195) | +29:33 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:22:34 | ||
300 | Savon Suunta (287) | +29:33 | Juha Kettunen | 1:23:06 | ||
301 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (472) | +29:33 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:35:54 | ||
302 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (251) | +29:38 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:24:57 | ||
303 | Norrköpings AIS (247) | +29:47 | Håkan Träff | 1:23:40 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (839) | +29:58 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:37:31 | ||
305 | Vierumäen Jytinä (352) | +30:02 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:31:16 | ||
306 | Haninge SOK (338) | +30:03 | Kenneth Hanning | 1:32:49 | ||
307 | Absoluuttinen Massa (932) | +30:08 | Mikko Tepponen | 1:33:08 | ||
308 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +30:12 | Janne Autere | 1:23:08 | ||
309 | Kemin Into (360) | +30:16 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:28:37 | ||
310 | Leksands OK 2 (1094) | +30:20 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:31:05 | ||
311 | Rasti-Hyry (80) | +30:28 | Juha Keränen | 1:26:10 | ||
312 | Svärdsjö IF (321) | +30:29 | Magnus Arvidsson | 1:28:41 | ||
313 | Kongliga Orienteringsteknol (887) | +30:32 | Jonas Kerkivaara | 1:26:03 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (270) | +30:40 | Lauri Tapola | 1:28:33 | ||
315 | OK77 3 (372) | +30:44 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:26:15 | ||
316 | Ärla IF 2 (1160) | +30:45 | Clas Caspar | 1:28:49 | ||
317 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +30:59 | Jani Tamminen | 1:32:35 | ||
318 | Vetelin Urheilijat (337) | +31:09 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:30:58 | ||
319 | Brandval/Kongsvinger OK (939) | +31:12 | Tor Brenna | 1:26:08 | ||
320 | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (400) | +31:37 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:18:55 | ||
321 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (199) | +31:51 | Seppo Viippola | 1:29:51 | ||
322 | Delta 4 (291) | +31:54 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:30:05 | ||
323 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +31:55 | Timo Asikainen | 1:19:46 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (165) | +31:56 | Risto Karhunen | 1:27:18 | ||
325 | Vaalan Karhu (295) | +31:57 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:27:33 | ||
326 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +32:04 | Pasi Vainikainen | 1:42:02 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (575) | +32:04 | Juha Koskela | 1:29:08 | ||
328 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (335) | +32:10 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:35:45 | ||
329 | Sotkamon Jymy (726) | +32:12 | Antti Schroderus | 1:35:33 | ||
330 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (334) | +32:21 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:30:17 | ||
331 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (424) | +32:22 | Erkki Siitonen | 1:40:53 | ||
332 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (475) | +32:23 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:35:21 | ||
333 | Kyrös-Rasti (365) | +32:36 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:30:28 | ||
334 | Rastivarsat 3 (434) | +32:52 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:25:27 | ||
335 | Siilin Rasti (5) | +32:58 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:25:48 | ||
336 | Iisalmen Visa (246) | +33:00 | Arto Mähönen | 1:34:19 | ||
337 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (301) | +33:34 | Risto Metsälä | 1:21:30 | ||
338 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (268) | +33:38 | Seppo Määttä | 1:28:43 | ||
339 | Säterbygdens OK (240) | +33:51 | Peter Löfas | 1:24:07 | ||
340 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (305) | +34:23 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:30:16 | ||
341 | OK Linné 2 (1105) | +34:24 | Bontus Funke | 1:16:05 | ||
342 | Freidig sportsklubb (148) | +34:27 | Knut Landstad | 1:29:44 | ||
343 | Timrå SOK (1039) | +34:33 | Ulf Johansson | 1:32:26 | ||
344 | Närpes OK 2 (492) | +34:34 | Sven Eklund | 1:29:46 | ||
345 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (174) | +34:41 | Hannu Arki | 1:27:54 | ||
346 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (220) | +34:46 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:30:12 | ||
347 | Rastikarhut 3 (379) | +34:50 | Tapio Jakobaaon | 1:28:26 | ||
348 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (115) | +34:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:24:43 | ||
349 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (1163) | +35:00 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:23:11 | ||
350 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (364) | +35:01 | Tero Niemi | 1:30:04 | ||
351 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (173) | +35:06 | Tapio Peippo | 1:34:44 | ||
352 | Posion Pyrintö (572) | +35:07 | Pertti Ahola | 1:30:37 | ||
353 | Nivalan Urheilijat (276) | +35:08 | Jussi Savela | 1:37:44 | ||
354 | Epilän Esa (272) | +35:14 | Kalle Heino | 1:34:49 | ||
355 | Suunta 2000 3 (799) | +35:17 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:29:05 | ||
356 | Tampereen Yritys (634) | +35:35 | Matti Mäntyniemi | 1:45:40 | ||
357 | OK Eken (250) | +36:10 | Niclas Wiklund | 1:24:10 | ||
358 | Leppävaaran Sisu (358) | +36:16 | Gunnar Kokko | 1:29:43 | ||
359 | Suomussalmen Rasti (192) | +36:26 | Jukka-Pekka Mäkeläinen | 1:37:30 | ||
360 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (288) | +36:36 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:21:00 | ||
361 | OK Maru (466) | +36:39 | Tanel Kannel | 1:38:18 | ||
362 | Väsby OK (143) | +36:47 | Hans Jonsson | 1:44:25 | ||
363 | Lynx 5 (376) | +36:55 | M. Juntto | 1:20:40 | ||
364 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (294) | +36:56 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:31:26 | ||
365 | IFK Enskede (967) | +36:58 | Peter Albinsson | 1:26:47 | ||
366 | Kaakonrasti (504) | +37:04 | Marko Husu | 1:31:23 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 4 (212) | +37:05 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:33:00 | ||
368 | Oulun Tarmo (99) | +37:06 | Ilpo Vilppola | 1:27:14 | ||
369 | Säyneisen Salpa (209) | +37:07 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:32:00 | ||
370 | Liedon Parma 3 (348) | +37:11 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:34:41 | ||
371 | OK Denseln 2 (388) | +37:18 | Kenny Hansson | 1:33:02 | ||
372 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat (266) | +37:19 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:21:22 | ||
373 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (227) | +37:20 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:28:08 | ||
374 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (138) | +37:24 | Santtu Lahma | 1:35:09 | ||
375 | IF Sturla (278) | +37:25 | Harald Thon | 1:30:25 | ||
376 | Rasti 88 (242) | +37:27 | Pekka Tetri | 1:41:53 | ||
377 | Hirvensalon Heitto (198) | +37:33 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:32:51 | ||
378 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (526) | +37:34 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:22:18 | ||
379 | Kangasala SK 3 (236) | +37:41 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:32:38 | ||
380 | Skogslöparna-Övik 2 (457) | +37:42 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:30:31 | ||
381 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (346) | +37:44 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:35:08 | ||
382 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (408) | +37:45 | Harri Laine | 1:34:35 | ||
383 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (616) | +37:46 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:33:30 | ||
384 | Kallovaaran Urheilijat (916) | +37:54 | Aane Ruotsala | 1:37:21 | ||
385 | Ockelbo OK (919) | +37:59 | Klas Backlund | 1:26:05 | ||
386 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (382) | +38:07 | Mika Timonen | 1:38:58 | ||
387 | Huoneistomarkkinointi Oy (966) | +38:17 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:27:26 | ||
388 | Lammin Säkiä (217) | +38:37 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:25:49 | ||
389 | Täby OK 2 (924) | +38:43 | Robert Johansson | 1:33:52 | ||
390 | Raumar O-Lag 3 (1123) | +38:47 | Lars K. Noer | 1:25:04 | ||
391 | Puolustusvoimien Amp.hiihto (314) | +38:48 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:28:54 | ||
392 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (316) | +38:49 | Mats Johansson | 1:22:32 | ||
393 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1066) | +38:49 | Björn Albinsson | 1:24:31 | ||
394 | Dalaportens OL (942) | +38:50 | Anders Älvegran | 1:30:11 | ||
395 | Joen Suunta (407) | +38:51 | Kari Parviainen | 1:23:30 | ||
396 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (318) | +38:53 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:20:36 | ||
397 | IK Falken (394) | +38:55 | Fjalar Henriksson | 1:28:41 | ||
398 | OK Gisle (999) | +39:03 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:34:05 | ||
399 | Gävle OK 2 (167) | +39:03 | Jonas Jonasson | 1:32:39 | ||
400 | Saloisten Reipas (378) | +39:10 | Juha Kittilä | 1:37:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |