Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (14) | 6:01:20 | Torben Skovlyst | 1:14:17 | ||
2 | Halden SK (10) | +1 | Chris Therkelsen | 1:13:34 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +9 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:14:12 | ||
4 | Delta (18) | +1:59 | Jani Lakanen | 1:12:59 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (28) | +4:22 | Pål Skogedal | 1:17:44 | ||
6 | OK Kolmården (29) | +4:26 | Johan Näsman | 1:11:42 | ||
7 | Anttolan Urheilijat (12) | +5:11 | Risto Haikonen | 1:14:12 | ||
8 | Tolered-Utby OL (60) | +5:13 | Jimmy Birklin | 1:12:24 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +5:15 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:14:24 | ||
10 | Pargas IF (8) | +5:16 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:14:28 | ||
11 | OK Hammaren (22) | +5:25 | Lars Sjöber | 1:14:30 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +5:52 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:15:03 | ||
13 | Kils OK (84) | +6:11 | Jörgen Nilsson | 1:19:21 | ||
14 | Pan Kristianstad (43) | +6:40 | Tomas Nielsen | 1:15:54 | ||
15 | IFK Södertälje (3) | +6:41 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:15:53 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (33) | +6:42 | Michail Mamleev | 1:10:52 | ||
17 | SK-Pohjantähti (27) | +6:43 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:09:08 | ||
18 | Indre Östfold OK (42) | +7:12 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:19:09 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SPK (55) | +7:26 | Allan Mogensen | 1:09:23 | ||
20 | Lynx (35) | +8:06 | S. Launiainen | 1:16:41 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (26) | +9:07 | Vesa Enroth | 1:14:15 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +9:09 | Matti Envall | 1:14:39 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (15) | +10:20 | Harri Romppanen | 1:15:51 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (2) | +10:40 | Mikko Vehmas | 1:17:10 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +12:13 | Harri Koski | 1:17:15 | ||
26 | Pihkaniskat (13) | +12:55 | Ivars Zagars | 1:16:26 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (72) | +13:02 | Harri Koskinen | 1:20:09 | ||
28 | Hestra IF (56) | +13:38 | Lars Norrby | 1:17:38 | ||
29 | OK Tyr (41) | +13:39 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:13:57 | ||
30 | OK Skogsmårdarna (1004) | +13:49 | Anders Åkerman | 1:17:41 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (93) | +13:57 | Johan Strömö | 1:20:50 | ||
32 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (70) | +14:33 | Harri Iivonen | 1:20:59 | ||
33 | Tisvilde Hegn OK (1040) | +15:10 | Jesper D. Jensen | 1:24:14 | ||
34 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (135) | +15:33 | Mika Ahola | 1:15:22 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee (77) | +15:47 | Harri Mäki | 1:19:14 | ||
36 | Asker SK (133) | +15:52 | Leif Störmer | 1:19:34 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:53 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:15:36 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna IK (47) | +16:03 | Alister Landels | 1:19:49 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +16:09 | Kari Salo | 1:19:30 | ||
40 | IFK Södertälje 2 (98) | +16:13 | Mats Lindell | 1:18:57 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +16:25 | Bo Granstedt | 1:18:02 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (127) | +16:26 | Lars Carlberg | 1:18:07 | ||
43 | Rastivarsat (89) | +17:27 | Mika Tervala | 1:21:11 | ||
44 | Rasti E4 (96) | +17:38 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:21:32 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (40) | +17:46 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:21:53 | ||
46 | OK Pan Århus (1003) | +18:29 | Ebbe Nielsen | 1:21:34 | ||
47 | IFK Hedemora OK (117) | +19:22 | Jens Nordström | 1:16:46 | ||
48 | OK77 (21) | +19:24 | Mikael Donner | 1:16:53 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen (36) | +19:27 | Lars H Sandvik | 1:21:22 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +19:29 | Reko Martti | 1:21:08 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (49) | +19:32 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:19:58 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (101) | +19:36 | Anders Karlsson | 1:19:35 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (46) | +19:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:20:59 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +19:37 | Mikko Karhu | 1:21:26 | ||
55 | Leksands OK (169) | +19:38 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:18:27 | ||
56 | OK Orion (20) | +19:42 | Niklas Bratt | 1:15:37 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (62) | +20:02 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:24:07 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (83) | +20:14 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:19:29 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +21:32 | Mika Rantala | 1:20:57 | ||
60 | Sundsvall OK (1183) | +23:54 | Lars Nordin | 1:19:41 | ||
61 | Liedon Parma (57) | +25:12 | Christopher Schilter | 1:21:34 | ||
62 | IF Femman (19) | +25:14 | Lucas Nylund | 1:17:13 | ||
63 | OK Triangeln (50) | +25:16 | Jonas Nordström | 1:21:35 | ||
64 | Gävle OK (37) | +25:16 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:21:55 | ||
65 | Suomusjärven Sisu (63) | +25:21 | Sakari Pirttimaa | 1:26:59 | ||
66 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +25:23 | Timo Sirola | 1:22:44 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut (59) | +25:24 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:24:38 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +25:26 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:16:50 | ||
69 | OK Kåre (86) | +25:51 | Peter Egdemo | 1:24:05 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK (94) | +25:56 | Martin Sellberg | 1:22:38 | ||
71 | OK Tyr 2 (913) | +26:04 | Tony Hellberg | 1:22:40 | ||
72 | Hässleholms OK (90) | +26:08 | Andreas Persson | 1:27:35 | ||
73 | Järfälla OK (69) | +26:13 | Jonas Persson | 1:22:58 | ||
74 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (58) | +26:17 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:20:10 | ||
75 | Nybro OK (66) | +28:45 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:15:26 | ||
76 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (103) | +28:49 | Pertti Salo | 1:20:14 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +28:49 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:15:00 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (82) | +28:50 | Håkan Malmström | 1:26:23 | ||
79 | Kovlands IF (256) | +29:02 | Ante Eriksson | 1:30:45 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (100) | +29:03 | Johan Ahlström | 1:26:28 | ||
81 | IF Thor (32) | +29:04 | Per Åhgren | 1:28:48 | ||
82 | Ronneby OK (45) | +29:20 | Johan Håkansson | 1:25:59 | ||
83 | Verdal OK (239) | +31:30 | Martin Skrove | 1:28:10 | ||
84 | Ås IL (48) | +32:33 | Sigve Hamran | 1:28:39 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti (68) | +34:07 | Juha Suominen | 1:18:08 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +34:10 | Mikael Holm | 1:27:41 | ||
87 | NTHI (24) | +34:14 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:24:47 | ||
88 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (88) | +34:25 | Ville Mihl | 1:30:53 | ||
89 | OK Nolaskogsarna (109) | +34:33 | Zoltan Fazakas | 1:20:21 | ||
90 | Kristiansand OK (983) | +37:31 | Dominic Haag | 1:23:24 | ||
91 | OK Alehof (998) | +37:37 | Johan Uneman | 1:25:47 | ||
92 | Pargas IF 2 (185) | +38:00 | Jarkko Laine | 1:25:53 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (78) | +38:01 | A. Suvinen | 1:25:04 | ||
94 | OK Hällen (144) | +38:43 | Peter Öberg | 1:22:54 | ||
95 | Delta 3 (151) | +38:44 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:24:30 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (31) | +38:55 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:23:31 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (142) | +38:56 | Kjell Oberger | 1:23:03 | ||
98 | Bredaryds SOK (61) | +39:02 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:25:32 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (184) | +39:03 | Timo Salonen | 1:25:41 | ||
100 | IL Imås (969) | +39:05 | Sigurd Daland | 1:35:46 | ||
101 | Boxholm Mjölby Ol (938) | +39:07 | Joel Birath | 1:19:28 | ||
102 | Täby OK (85) | +39:08 | Johan Hoffstedt | 1:30:26 | ||
103 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (1114) | +39:16 | Roger Persson | 1:25:19 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (130) | +39:20 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:35:53 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +39:21 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:25:35 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +39:25 | pekka Ahonen | 1:27:17 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 2 (112) | +40:00 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:30:25 | ||
108 | OK Skogshjortarna (97) | +40:03 | Erik Aamot | 1:19:53 | ||
109 | IF Femman 3 (293) | +41:13 | Sebastian Wester | 1:25:10 | ||
110 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (1132) | +41:25 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:25:25 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (177) | +41:31 | Björn Arvidsson | 1:27:56 | ||
112 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +42:05 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:17:40 | ||
113 | OK Linné (108) | +42:10 | Henrik Rocs | 1:28:02 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76) | +42:14 | Sami Nurmi | 1:28:16 | ||
115 | IL Tyrving (180) | +42:15 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:28:06 | ||
116 | IF Åland (146) | +42:30 | Matti Janlöv | 1:24:26 | ||
117 | Hauhon Sisu (65) | +42:55 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:28:50 | ||
118 | Halden SK 2 (1060) | +43:55 | Peter Mohn | 1:24:07 | ||
119 | OK Skeidi (118) | +44:16 | Björn Polland | 1:31:51 | ||
120 | OK Södertörn (129) | +44:17 | Per Kallhauge | 1:23:57 | ||
121 | Haerloevs IF (958) | +44:18 | Richard Johansson | 1:32:24 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento (161) | +44:19 | Antti Nakari | 1:26:36 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (102) | +44:27 | Petri Rusanen | 1:29:22 | ||
124 | FK Friskus-Varberg (30) | +44:31 | Bengt Johansson | 1:25:33 | ||
125 | OK Tor (1006) | +44:32 | Jörgen Johnsson | 1:32:11 | ||
126 | NTHI 2 (87) | +45:01 | Håvard Harstad | 1:22:51 | ||
127 | OK Skogsstjärnan (105) | +45:01 | Magnus Andersson | 1:22:18 | ||
128 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (951) | +45:07 | Martin Granqvist | 1:25:08 | ||
129 | Värend GN (73) | +45:16 | Tommy Nilsson | 1:22:42 | ||
130 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +45:21 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:24:19 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 3 (170) | +45:24 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:24:58 | ||
132 | IF Femman 2 (126) | +45:30 | Jan Torkulla | 1:20:29 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +46:14 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:23:35 | ||
134 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (197) | +46:16 | Anders Jonsson | 1:30:10 | ||
135 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (91) | +46:20 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:34:37 | ||
136 | Sippurasti (124) | +46:41 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:32:37 | ||
137 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (1019) | +46:55 | Kjell Westin | 1:27:29 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (121) | +47:01 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:30:10 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF (944) | +47:11 | Andreas Elgestö | 1:31:51 | ||
140 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (113) | +49:00 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:28:57 | ||
141 | Grycksbo IF (38) | +49:27 | Björn Nrahme | 1:26:17 | ||
142 | OK Roslagen (51) | +49:31 | Magnus Johansson | 1:23:27 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 2 (189) | +49:46 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:27:22 | ||
144 | OK Österåker (1008) | +49:48 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:30:50 | ||
145 | Järfälla OK 2 (877) | +50:28 | Ulf Nilsson | 1:29:56 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +50:30 | Matti Peltola | 1:28:03 | ||
147 | Olavin Rasti (249) | +50:32 | Juha Kauria | 1:28:23 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (179) | +50:55 | Ted Sundbäck | 1:32:04 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +50:56 | Eero Ruhanen | 1:34:26 | ||
150 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (53) | +51:24 | Juhani Heikkinen | 1:30:52 | ||
151 | Saarijärven Pullistus (233) | +51:46 | Kari Ristanen | 1:37:18 | ||
152 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (92) | +51:50 | Christian Andresen | 1:26:57 | ||
153 | Sundsvall OK 2 (1184) | +51:50 | Tong Dalebrand | 1:30:46 | ||
154 | OK Botnia (110) | +53:41 | Stefan Stubb | 1:36:13 | ||
155 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +54:45 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 1:27:18 | ||
156 | IFK Umeå (1171) | +54:51 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:29:19 | ||
157 | OK Tranan/TRANEMO (141) | +54:54 | Christian Olsson | 1:30:11 | ||
158 | Nydalens SK 2 (34) | +54:59 | Aslak Blågestad | 1:25:27 | ||
159 | Hagaby GoIF (52) | +55:56 | Johan Rydberg | 1:32:37 | ||
160 | VB OL (106) | +56:06 | Tommy Borg | 1:36:26 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (131) | +56:33 | Carl Marttinen | 1:31:38 | ||
162 | Freidig sportsklubb (148) | +56:36 | Björn Tore Krogh | 1:27:40 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat 2 (175) | +56:49 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:28:11 | ||
164 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (1032) | +56:50 | Peter Sandkvist | 1:31:38 | ||
165 | Närpes OK (243) | +56:57 | Patrik Backlund | 1:32:00 | ||
166 | Växjö OK (181) | +57:02 | Christian Enberg | 1:32:06 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (1044) | +57:25 | Erik Öhlund | 1:34:34 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (160) | +58:05 | Pasi Hujakka | 1:25:38 | ||
169 | Suunta 2000 (123) | +58:06 | Kimmo Niska | 1:32:00 | ||
170 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (984) | +58:10 | Shann Nieminen | 1:36:24 | ||
171 | Finspångs AIK (152) | +58:13 | Björn Axelsson | 1:29:46 | ||
172 | Vänersborgs SK (139) | +58:18 | Mikael Palgrim | 1:30:31 | ||
173 | Sundbybergs IK (182) | +58:21 | Hans Olsen | 1:25:56 | ||
174 | OK Kolmården 2 (213) | +58:22 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:26:38 | ||
175 | Gustavsberg IF (116) | +58:25 | Manne Wiklund | 1:31:53 | ||
176 | Kongsberg OL (981) | +58:28 | Emil Östenfor | 1:31:27 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (223) | +58:29 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:25:02 | ||
178 | OK77 2 (154) | +58:32 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:29:31 | ||
179 | Rånäs OK (1129) | +58:38 | Peder Karlsson | 1:30:57 | ||
180 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (237) | +58:43 | Reima Rantanen | 1:27:10 | ||
181 | Ronneby OK 2 (1125) | +59:08 | Magnus Thuren | 1:32:10 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (248) | +59:14 | Marko Rauhala | 1:36:55 | ||
183 | Kuhmon Peurat (238) | +59:18 | Antti Flöjt | 1:38:54 | ||
184 | Köping Kolsva OK (985) | +59:19 | Anders Brinkman | 1:26:54 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (157) | +59:20 | Asko Ainoa | 1:32:37 | ||
186 | Delta 5 (336) | +59:22 | Risto Huuhtanen | 1:33:19 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +59:26 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:31:40 | ||
188 | IF Thor 2 (299) | +59:42 | Bruderud Petterweiser | 1:39:54 | ||
189 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +59:53 | Keijo Sivill | 1:27:20 | ||
190 | Lammin Säkiä (217) | +1:00:35 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:21:58 | ||
191 | Västerås SOK 2 (158) | +1:00:41 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:32:48 | ||
192 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (301) | +1:01:19 | Erkki Aadli | 1:22:01 | ||
193 | Dalaportens OL (942) | +1:01:28 | Peter Wirehn | 1:25:32 | ||
194 | Oppsal IF (1009) | +1:01:34 | Lars Petter Glomsrud | 1:24:36 | ||
195 | Rastikarhut 2 (296) | +1:01:38 | Ilari Nummi | 1:38:56 | ||
196 | OK Orient (114) | +1:01:48 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:24:57 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 5 (313) | +1:01:55 | Marko Miettinen | 1:29:19 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (162) | +1:03:39 | Mati Tiit | 1:35:11 | ||
199 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (122) | +1:03:56 | Eero Koski | 1:26:59 | ||
200 | Juvan Urheilijat (186) | +1:04:03 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:27:13 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |