Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (10) | 8:04:46 | Petter Thoresen | 1:26:04 | ||
2 | Pargas IF (8) | +6:09 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:27:17 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +6:16 | Holger Hott Johansen | 1:27:25 | ||
4 | Delta (18) | +7:15 | Petri Forsman | 1:31:49 | ||
5 | SK-Pohjantähti (27) | +7:19 | Timo Karppinen | 1:27:47 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (28) | +7:38 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:27:51 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (14) | +7:50 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:31:25 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (25) | +8:11 | Manu Mutka | 1:32:49 | ||
9 | OK Kolmården (29) | +8:43 | Per Ek | 1:27:29 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SPK (55) | +8:47 | Björnar Valstad | 1:27:40 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +9:41 | Janne Salmi | 1:29:59 | ||
12 | Anttolan Urheilijat (12) | +10:11 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:30:37 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (33) | +12:56 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:29:23 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +13:01 | Andreas Rangert | 1:28:33 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (15) | +13:04 | Mikael Boström | 1:27:29 | ||
16 | Pan Kristianstad (43) | +13:08 | Jörgen Olsson | 1:29:14 | ||
17 | Kils OK (84) | +13:20 | Christer Skoog | 1:28:01 | ||
18 | IFK Södertälje (3) | +13:30 | Michael Wehlin | 1:31:45 | ||
19 | OK Hammaren (22) | +14:16 | Mikae Palmberg | 1:30:27 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (26) | +16:44 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:31:23 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +19:13 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:29:51 | ||
22 | Tolered-Utby OL (60) | +19:25 | Stephen Palmer | 1:36:34 | ||
23 | OK Tyr (41) | +20:05 | Steven Hale | 1:30:32 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (2) | +21:42 | Kaj Roine | 1:34:45 | ||
25 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (72) | +22:54 | Reijo Bister | 1:32:12 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +24:05 | Ants Grende | 1:30:34 | ||
27 | Lynx (35) | +24:41 | Jussi Aumo | 1:34:48 | ||
28 | Pihkaniskat (13) | +26:12 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:35:54 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (36) | +26:15 | Håkan Gustafsson | 1:32:43 | ||
30 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (135) | +26:16 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:34:58 | ||
31 | OK Skogsmårdarna (1004) | +26:26 | Elin Bengtsson | 1:36:52 | ||
32 | OK Orion (20) | +26:29 | Asgeir Lium | 1:33:04 | ||
33 | Koo-Vee (77) | +26:32 | Tero Mamia | 1:32:50 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (93) | +27:38 | Ola Cliffordson | 1:33:51 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +27:41 | Simo Martomaa | 1:32:41 | ||
36 | IFK Södertälje 2 (98) | +27:54 | Joakim Backlund | 1:34:14 | ||
37 | OK77 (21) | +28:48 | Jan Donner | 1:31:19 | ||
38 | Tisvilde Hegn OK (1040) | +28:49 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:30:32 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +28:54 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:32:33 | ||
40 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (70) | +28:58 | Pasi Kiema | 1:34:29 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna IK (47) | +29:16 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:33:20 | ||
42 | Hestra IF (56) | +30:19 | Rikard Gottfridsson | 1:40:28 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +31:06 | Ingvar Åkesson | 1:36:01 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (127) | +31:19 | Ulf Carlberg | 1:37:14 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (49) | +31:26 | Ari Laapas | 1:36:06 | ||
46 | IF Femman (19) | +31:36 | Mats Haldin | 1:30:52 | ||
47 | Rastivarsat (89) | +31:43 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:36:14 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +31:51 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:31:01 | ||
49 | Sundsvall OK (1183) | +31:55 | Olov Vikström | 1:30:07 | ||
50 | IFK Hedemora OK (117) | +31:59 | Magnus Johansson | 1:36:02 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +32:22 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:32:23 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (37) | +32:27 | Lasse Jansson | 1:30:07 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (101) | +32:41 | Martin Johansson | 1:33:44 | ||
54 | Leksands OK (169) | +33:46 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:32:47 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (40) | +34:03 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:37:52 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +34:13 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:29:45 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (62) | +36:04 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:40:39 | ||
58 | Liedon Parma (57) | +36:07 | Juha Peltola | 1:30:56 | ||
59 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (58) | +36:44 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:32:08 | ||
60 | OK Triangeln (50) | +37:19 | Sixten Sild | 1:30:02 | ||
61 | Asker SK (133) | +37:56 | Marius Tröseid | 1:40:12 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +38:48 | Janne Märkälä | 1:41:00 | ||
63 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +39:06 | Pekka Lauri | 1:36:39 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (59) | +40:39 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:39:01 | ||
65 | Ronneby OK (45) | +40:40 | Peter Miketinac | 1:32:21 | ||
66 | NTHI (24) | +40:42 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:27:39 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (82) | +41:01 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:32:27 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (46) | +43:01 | Juha Malinen | 1:39:02 | ||
69 | Järfälla OK (69) | +43:46 | Lars Palmqist | 1:36:23 | ||
70 | Ås IL (48) | +44:12 | Håvard Tveite | 1:31:50 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti (68) | +44:36 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:31:28 | ||
72 | OK Tyr 2 (913) | +45:22 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 1:39:35 | ||
73 | Indre Östfold OK (42) | +47:22 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 2:00:27 | ||
74 | IFK Moras OK (94) | +48:36 | Claes-M Thuresson | 1:42:59 | ||
75 | OK Pan Århus (1003) | +49:52 | Rene Rokkjor | 1:47:18 | ||
76 | Bredaryds SOK (61) | +52:09 | Håkan Svensson | 1:34:38 | ||
77 | OK Alehof (998) | +52:12 | Kristian Algers | 1:36:04 | ||
78 | IF Thor (32) | +52:43 | Staffan Jacobsson | 1:43:58 | ||
79 | Suomusjärven Sisu (63) | +53:17 | Rauno Hakala | 1:39:48 | ||
80 | Hyvinkään Rasti (31) | +53:26 | Sami Vähänen | 1:36:05 | ||
81 | OK Hällen (144) | +53:48 | Per Öberg | 1:30:22 | ||
82 | Hässleholms OK (90) | +54:10 | Henrik Tryggeson | 1:46:47 | ||
83 | OK Kåre (86) | +54:16 | Mats Borleus | 1:45:30 | ||
84 | Kristiansand OK (983) | +54:59 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:37:14 | ||
85 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (103) | +56:10 | Miko Hirvinen | 1:43:36 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (83) | +56:27 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:51:22 | ||
87 | Västerås SOK (100) | +56:34 | Jonas Lundin | 1:44:06 | ||
88 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (1132) | +57:51 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:34:40 | ||
89 | Rasti E4 (96) | +58:05 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:52:29 | ||
90 | Pargas IF 2 (185) | +1:00:52 | Mats Dahlen | 1:41:34 | ||
91 | OK Nolaskogsarna (109) | +1:00:59 | Markus Frödin | 1:40:56 | ||
92 | OK Skogshjortarna (97) | +1:01:07 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:38:29 | ||
93 | Hauhon Sisu (65) | +1:01:27 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:38:56 | ||
94 | Nybro OK (66) | +1:01:45 | Henrik Höglind | 1:42:56 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (78) | +1:01:53 | P. Lauronen | 1:43:14 | ||
96 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (88) | +1:02:30 | Mika Tonder | 1:47:45 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (142) | +1:03:04 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:39:51 | ||
98 | Kovlands IF (256) | +1:03:16 | Lasse Olsson | 1:41:54 | ||
99 | OK Roslagen (51) | +1:05:23 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:37:31 | ||
100 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +1:06:43 | Stefan Nilsson | 1:48:00 | ||
101 | Verdal OK (239) | +1:06:51 | Bård Smestad | 1:50:57 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving (180) | +1:08:11 | Toma Hodel | 1:45:11 | ||
103 | Haerloevs IF (958) | +1:08:11 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:42:35 | ||
104 | IL Imås (969) | +1:08:15 | Vidar Solberg | 1:41:25 | ||
105 | Sippurasti (124) | +1:08:17 | Tero Suutari | 1:35:29 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (112) | +1:08:18 | Jukka Heikkinen | 1:42:05 | ||
107 | Halden SK 2 (1060) | +1:08:19 | Thormod Berg | 1:33:04 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (177) | +1:08:21 | Tomas Lövgren | 1:46:08 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:08:25 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:44:24 | ||
110 | Eurajoen Veikot (71) | +1:08:43 | Ari Attas | 1:46:19 | ||
111 | FK Friskus-Varberg (30) | +1:08:52 | Jens Thorild | 1:36:04 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (130) | +1:09:05 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:46:20 | ||
113 | OK Södertörn (129) | +1:10:20 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:35:20 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +1:10:29 | Ville Repo | 1:47:09 | ||
115 | OK Österåker (1008) | +1:10:31 | Alexander Svensson | 1:34:47 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (184) | +1:10:42 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:46:39 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 3 (170) | +1:10:52 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:47:27 | ||
118 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (1114) | +1:10:59 | Hans Nilsson | 1:47:29 | ||
119 | OK Linné (108) | +1:11:17 | Anders Boström | 1:48:28 | ||
120 | IF Åland (146) | +1:12:51 | Björn Frisk | 1:41:42 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (179) | +1:14:03 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:41:54 | ||
122 | Gustavsberg IF (116) | +1:14:05 | Martin Bellander | 1:37:36 | ||
123 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (1032) | +1:15:43 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:37:59 | ||
124 | Vänersborgs SK (139) | +1:16:51 | Tommy Andersson | 1:38:28 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (52) | +1:17:00 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:34:52 | ||
126 | Finspångs AIK (152) | +1:17:11 | Anders Axelsson | 1:39:08 | ||
127 | Freidig sportsklubb (148) | +1:17:21 | Arvid Molnvik | 1:39:36 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +1:17:26 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:50:31 | ||
129 | Grycksbo IF (38) | +1:17:29 | Tomas Svensson | 1:42:52 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko (131) | +1:17:29 | Timo Torpo | 1:37:15 | ||
131 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (91) | +1:17:30 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:38:40 | ||
132 | Delta 3 (151) | +1:17:52 | Ari Ahonen | 1:57:33 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (161) | +1:18:35 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:48:06 | ||
134 | IF Femman 2 (126) | +1:19:28 | Mathias Forss | 1:55:51 | ||
135 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (113) | +1:19:48 | Pekka Varis | 1:45:14 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76) | +1:19:50 | Jussi Paganus | 1:44:46 | ||
137 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (53) | +1:19:53 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:44:48 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:19:53 | Roy Parnetti | 1:44:47 | ||
139 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (1019) | +1:19:57 | Dag Ausen | 1:40:16 | ||
140 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (951) | +1:20:03 | Martin Ottosson | 1:46:49 | ||
141 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:21:24 | Jari Jokela | 1:41:09 | ||
142 | Täby OK (85) | +1:21:26 | Ola Bengstson | 1:58:34 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (160) | +1:21:34 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:42:45 | ||
144 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (102) | +1:21:59 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:49:26 | ||
145 | Suunta 2000 (123) | +1:24:04 | Veijo Marjala | 1:46:28 | ||
146 | VB OL (106) | +1:24:08 | Per Lovang | 1:45:13 | ||
147 | Ulricehamns OK (1044) | +1:24:18 | Andreas Johansson | 1:47:30 | ||
148 | Värend GN (73) | +1:24:18 | Patrik Sjökvist | 1:51:41 | ||
149 | Nyköping OK (996) | +1:24:37 | 1:30:44 | |||
150 | OK Tor (1006) | +1:25:21 | Örjan Gustafsson | 1:56:30 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:25:43 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:48:44 | ||
152 | Sundsvall OK 2 (1184) | +1:26:24 | John Solbreck | 1:46:00 | ||
153 | Domnarvets GoIF (944) | +1:28:13 | Alf Nordanbro | 1:49:55 | ||
154 | OK Skogsstjärnan (105) | +1:28:25 | Urban Larsson | 1:52:12 | ||
155 | OK Tranan/TRANEMO (141) | +1:28:32 | Tomas Andersson | 1:51:00 | ||
156 | Boxholm Mjölby Ol (938) | +1:28:40 | Marcus Hylen | 2:02:34 | ||
157 | Dalaportens OL (942) | +1:29:49 | Håkan Nyström | 1:49:48 | ||
158 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (197) | +1:29:52 | David Hedberg | 1:47:18 | ||
159 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +1:30:01 | Esa Mononen | 1:50:07 | ||
160 | IFK Umeå (1171) | +1:31:38 | Olof Malmberg | 1:51:53 | ||
161 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (92) | +1:31:43 | Haakon Jacobsen | 1:41:50 | ||
162 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (122) | +1:32:00 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:38:43 | ||
163 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (115) | +1:32:19 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:37:27 | ||
164 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (237) | +1:32:21 | Petri Rekunen | 1:42:29 | ||
165 | OK Kolmården 2 (213) | +1:32:54 | Peter Lund | 1:50:59 | ||
166 | Saarijärven Pullistus (233) | +1:33:02 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:51:16 | ||
167 | OK Orient (114) | +1:33:13 | Ove Simosas | 1:50:04 | ||
168 | OK Skeidi (118) | +1:33:19 | Kai Henning Måbö | 2:03:20 | ||
169 | IF Thor 2 (299) | +1:33:43 | Mats Prippsell | 1:47:34 | ||
170 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +1:34:17 | Johan Lundberg | 1:41:08 | ||
171 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +1:34:19 | Juha Koskinen | 1:48:37 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (223) | +1:34:22 | Simo Lindgren | 1:48:51 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (111) | +1:34:23 | Mika Kulmala | 1:42:52 | ||
174 | OK Botnia (110) | +1:34:23 | Jonas Nyman | 1:48:34 | ||
175 | Kongsberg OL (981) | +1:34:24 | Vegard Spiten | 1:47:48 | ||
176 | Lammin Säkiä (217) | +1:34:26 | Markku Huostila | 1:46:37 | ||
177 | Sundbybergs IK (182) | +1:34:37 | Magnus Södervall | 1:49:47 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (121) | +1:34:42 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:46:33 | ||
179 | IF Femman 3 (293) | +1:35:01 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:52:12 | ||
180 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (120) | +1:35:44 | Jari Vihakara | 1:40:56 | ||
181 | OK77 2 (154) | +1:35:46 | Petri Tötterman | 1:55:47 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (249) | +1:35:52 | Harri Jylhä | 1:58:06 | ||
183 | Närpes OK (243) | +1:35:56 | Sune Södergrann | 1:54:13 | ||
184 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +1:36:01 | Janne Karri | 1:44:29 | ||
185 | Rastivarsat 2 (175) | +1:36:30 | Tauno Niemi | 1:54:26 | ||
186 | Västerås SOK 2 (158) | +1:37:18 | Martin Juhlin | 1:51:44 | ||
187 | Järfälla OK 2 (877) | +1:39:44 | Terje Lund | 2:06:53 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 2 (34) | +1:42:14 | Torstein Hole | 2:06:16 | ||
189 | Rastikarhut 2 (296) | +1:44:43 | Jari Jonkka | 1:52:27 | ||
190 | Ärla IF (166) | +1:45:41 | Johan Thysell | 1:50:50 | ||
191 | Delta 5 (336) | +1:46:29 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:55:52 | ||
192 | Kauhajoen Karhu (140) | +1:46:51 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:53:50 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (162) | +1:46:57 | Mika Vuorela | 1:51:27 | ||
194 | Ronneby OK 2 (1125) | +1:47:17 | urban Båth | 1:59:27 | ||
195 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:47:19 | Anders Sandblad | 2:00:31 | ||
196 | Rasti-Hyry (80) | +1:47:21 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:52:03 | ||
197 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (269) | +1:47:26 | Vytenis Benetis | 1:52:02 | ||
198 | Oppsal IF (1009) | +1:47:31 | Carl Erik Wasberg | 2:01:09 | ||
199 | OK Ladoga (1001) | +1:47:54 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:52:38 | ||
200 | Söders OL (915) | +1:47:58 | Thomas Öqvist | 1:45:04 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |