< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | RasTiimi (139) | +20:18 | Päivi Lassila | 42:38 | ||
202 | Gävle OK 2 (196) | +20:22 | Lina Lindberg | 42:34 | ||
203 | OK Klyftamo (541) | +20:25 | Ida Olsson | 44:34 | ||
204 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (143) | +20:30 | Minna Vänskä | 45:25 | ||
205 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (321) | +20:32 | Anu Vänskä | 46:09 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +20:33 | Satu Leinonen | 45:36 | ||
207 | Kangasala SK 3 (154) | +21:13 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 42:24 | ||
208 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (63) | +22:05 | Helena Havia | 47:59 | ||
209 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (217) | +22:11 | Sari Sundbäck | 44:24 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (515) | +22:11 | Noora Linnasalo | 44:21 | ||
211 | OK Grip (539) | +22:16 | Kristina Hoffrén | 39:16 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (567) | +22:16 | Kari Mohn | 47:30 | ||
213 | IF Thor 2 (485) | +22:20 | Helena Ekbrink | 44:11 | ||
214 | OK Tor (549) | +22:25 | Cecilia Blomqvist | 44:06 | ||
215 | Ranuan Peura 2 (406) | +22:30 | Tiina Aikio | 46:18 | ||
216 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (342) | +22:36 | Suvi Manninen | 42:45 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (241) | +22:37 | Johanna Nieminen | 44:55 | ||
218 | SK Freidig (657) | +22:40 | Ingeborg Landstad | 48:16 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg (177) | +22:42 | Sara Forsström | 39:01 | ||
220 | Koo-Vee (132) | +22:45 | Marjo Lalli | 44:31 | ||
221 | OK Roslagen (546) | +22:48 | Jessica Paulson | 46:11 | ||
222 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (227) | +22:54 | Kaarina Reini | 45:10 | ||
223 | Kyrös-Rasti (520) | +22:57 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 46:56 | ||
224 | Sippurasti (135) | +23:09 | Maria Kurhinen | 43:27 | ||
225 | OK Alehof (536) | +23:13 | Lena Fridström | 43:26 | ||
226 | OK Tranan/TRANEMO (138) | +23:14 | Åsa Martinsson | 41:10 | ||
227 | Finspångs AIK (469) | +23:15 | Anna Rapp | 41:32 | ||
228 | Kongliga Orienteeringstek. (512) | +23:37 | Sofia Johansson | 47:29 | ||
229 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +23:40 | Kaija Dahlman | 48:04 | ||
230 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2 (157) | +23:41 | Heli Nukki | 46:05 | ||
231 | Pihkaniskat 3 (142) | +23:42 | Mari Hämäläinen | 42:21 | ||
232 | OK Eken (115) | +23:44 | Hanna Andersson | 50:02 | ||
233 | IF Åland (220) | +23:49 | Emmy Blomster | 46:15 | ||
234 | OK Skogshjortarna (547) | +23:50 | Marie Johansson | 53:10 | ||
235 | Oulaisten Taru (180) | +23:56 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 49:11 | ||
236 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (179) | +24:06 | Outi Suni | 50:01 | ||
237 | OK Ladoga (543) | +24:06 | Irina Ivanova | 43:40 | ||
238 | Larvik O-klubb (649) | +24:09 | Camilla Aasrum | 42:54 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (203) | +24:12 | Leena Reinikainen | 44:28 | ||
240 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (97) | +24:14 | Johanna Anttila | 53:25 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (604) | +24:17 | Maija Kerkola | 45:33 | ||
242 | Lahden Taimi (522) | +24:18 | Jolanta Kaminska | 43:21 | ||
243 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (247) | +24:26 | Sanna Nyman | 46:37 | ||
244 | Siilin Rasti 2 (202) | +24:33 | Mari Laininen | 44:32 | ||
245 | Rasti-Perniö (256) | +24:36 | Helena Knaapinen | 50:42 | ||
246 | Lohimaan Rasti (652) | +24:38 | Raili Hokajärvi | 45:15 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +25:14 | Outi Montonen | 49:18 | ||
248 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +25:23 | Riitta Kulju | 49:16 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (283) | +25:44 | Dinah Urbanek | 44:24 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 3 (170) | +25:53 | Lei Laine | 41:58 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +26:04 | Tiina Kainulainen | 42:52 | ||
252 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (244) | +26:11 | Inna Tuomala | 42:38 | ||
253 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (528) | +26:18 | Aili Ahonen | 45:09 | ||
254 | Iisalmen Visa (190) | +26:26 | Elina Karvonen | 50:29 | ||
255 | Pihkaniskat 4 (338) | +26:27 | Susanna Eskola | 47:23 | ||
256 | Pargas IF 4 (555) | +26:28 | Annika Kruuna | 47:51 | ||
257 | Vakka-Rasti (231) | +26:29 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 40:42 | ||
258 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +26:32 | Marjut Mäkäläinen | 43:51 | ||
259 | Eurajoen Veikot (161) | +26:37 | Lenita Lempainen | 45:49 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (379) | +26:54 | Terhi Kauppila | 48:35 | ||
261 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +26:58 | Maria Taanila | 45:25 | ||
262 | Lappeen Riento 2 (272) | +26:59 | Tiina Autio | 41:45 | ||
263 | OK Botnia (257) | +27:07 | Maria Enlund | 44:29 | ||
264 | Säterbygdens OK (600) | +27:09 | Ros Mari Lind | 47:56 | ||
265 | Savon Rasti 2 (221) | +27:15 | Mervi Höylä | 43:47 | ||
266 | Laihian Luja (633) | +27:18 | Heli Ketola | 51:37 | ||
267 | Säyneisen Salpa (237) | +27:25 | Riitta Väänänen | 51:21 | ||
268 | PA-HA Tiimi/Partaharjun Op. (557) | +27:36 | Anne Matilainen | 43:54 | ||
269 | Vetelin Urheilijat (315) | +27:43 | Leena Haapalehto | 42:05 | ||
270 | Nivalan Urheilijat (233) | +27:44 | Pirjo knuuti | 45:25 | ||
271 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +27:46 | Kirsti Laakso | 47:30 | ||
272 | Someron Esa (240) | +27:47 | Kirsi Karvonen | 48:52 | ||
273 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +27:51 | Riikka Lappalainen | 52:18 | ||
274 | Solf IK (422) | +28:02 | Tina Helgas | 52:27 | ||
275 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (286) | +28:02 | Riikka Haarasilta | 49:15 | ||
276 | Perämeren Rasti 2 (562) | +28:04 | Maria Liedes | 46:07 | ||
277 | Liedon Parma 3 (213) | +28:05 | Riikka Vehkaoja | 46:29 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu (164) | +28:06 | Mirkka Salonen | 46:52 | ||
279 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (353) | +28:07 | Anna Tuominen | 47:47 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (605) | +28:09 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 45:25 | ||
281 | Rastivarsat (407) | +28:22 | Tiina Aalto | 50:45 | ||
282 | Kangasniemen Kalske (205) | +28:23 | Katriina Viinikainen | 57:08 | ||
283 | Delta 6 (356) | +28:25 | Tuula Forsman | 41:44 | ||
284 | Rastikarhut 5 (332) | +28:27 | Oili Jakobsson | 49:50 | ||
285 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (212) | +28:32 | Talvikki Kauppi | 51:05 | ||
286 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (182) | +28:35 | Maija Vehmas | 50:02 | ||
287 | IK Kronan (491) | +28:36 | Ida Skutnabba | 46:01 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 3 (193) | +28:38 | Päivi Jonkka | 47:06 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (215) | +28:39 | Hilkka Salmenkylä | 52:54 | ||
290 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (209) | +28:41 | Katariina Kulmala | 46:57 | ||
291 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +28:42 | Terttu Heikkinen | 50:02 | ||
292 | Koo-Vee 2 (152) | +28:43 | Ulla Kaukinen | 47:06 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (218) | +28:47 | Sari Hofmann | 47:42 | ||
294 | Rasti-Pielinen (388) | +28:50 | Merja Kärkkäinen | 41:51 | ||
295 | OK77 3 (166) | +28:52 | Heidi Franzen | 47:37 | ||
296 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (628) | +28:57 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 49:42 | ||
297 | Porvoon Urheilijat (298) | +29:04 | Tanja Saukonoja | 49:31 | ||
298 | Suomusjärven Sisu (141) | +29:06 | Tiina Kerkola | 45:36 | ||
299 | Kekittäret (570) | +29:13 | Salla Kekki | 50:00 | ||
300 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (188) | +29:17 | Imbi Savi | 53:42 | ||
301 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +29:34 | Marja Sarin | 42:43 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (318) | +29:59 | Åsa Koivula | 47:37 | ||
303 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (238) | +30:03 | Jenni Mettälä | 43:13 | ||
304 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (254) | +30:06 | Carita Vihervuori | 47:37 | ||
305 | Ranuan Peura (148) | +30:12 | Kirsi Itkonen | 43:28 | ||
306 | Ärla IF 2 (630) | +30:20 | Helena Borg | 44:30 | ||
307 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (588) | +30:30 | Outi Kauppinen | 49:30 | ||
308 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (343) | +30:40 | Raisa Latvala | 48:54 | ||
309 | IF Brahe (263) | +30:41 | Tanja Finnäs | 45:38 | ||
310 | OK Vöru (186) | +30:44 | Lilian Jöesaar | 44:53 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +30:45 | Annika Vikström | 51:57 | ||
312 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (316) | +30:58 | Outi Keskinarkaus | 53:56 | ||
313 | Porin Pyrintö (255) | +31:00 | Margit Luoma | 59:55 | ||
314 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (387) | +31:01 | Päivi Mikkonen | 45:36 | ||
315 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (348) | +31:03 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 48:13 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (174) | +31:16 | Kaisa Reinius | 52:47 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (68) | +31:27 | Sari Krapu | 49:41 | ||
318 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (313) | +31:42 | Kati Turtola | 45:49 | ||
319 | IK Falken 2 (490) | +32:17 | Maria Stark | 53:02 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka (194) | +32:46 | Ulla Harju | 45:14 | ||
321 | Kangasala SK 6 (648) | +32:48 | Terhi Vesanen | 45:42 | ||
322 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (521) | +32:50 | Tuula Hirvonen | 50:33 | ||
323 | Mälarhöjdens IK (335) | +33:02 | Linda Ruthström | 48:40 | ||
324 | Kangasala SK 4 (287) | +33:04 | Jenni Uusimaa | 47:43 | ||
325 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (236) | +33:08 | Kirsi Hiiri | 48:04 | ||
326 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (308) | +33:09 | Mina Salminen | 52:02 | ||
327 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (320) | +33:11 | Jaana Koskinen | 48:33 | ||
328 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (224) | +33:16 | Kaisa Koski | 47:26 | ||
329 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +33:20 | Sinikka Ikonen | 46:54 | ||
330 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +33:22 | Taija Antikainen | 53:13 | ||
331 | Piikkiön Kehitys (339) | +33:29 | Heidi Laine | 47:46 | ||
332 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (564) | +33:31 | Mari Saarinen | 46:27 | ||
333 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (569) | +33:36 | Virve Savolainen | 47:17 | ||
334 | Kuhmon Peurat (326) | +33:36 | Leena Komulainen | 48:33 | ||
335 | Rånäs OK (586) | +33:38 | Anna Jansson | 47:39 | ||
336 | Keimolan Kaiku (507) | +33:39 | Katariina Huhtala | 50:13 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (184) | +33:40 | Mirja Matilainen | 45:14 | ||
338 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (475) | +33:40 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 52:39 | ||
339 | Delta 8 (413) | +33:41 | Sisko Vapalahti | 51:13 | ||
340 | Epilän Esa 3 (445) | +33:43 | Päivi Koli | 49:32 | ||
341 | Suunta 2000 (229) | +33:44 | Päivi Korteniemi | 48:36 | ||
342 | Brännans IF (455) | +33:44 | Petra Vahlund | 50:09 | ||
343 | Saloisten Reipas (274) | +33:46 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 47:32 | ||
344 | Rastiketut 2 (580) | +33:47 | Sirpa Leinonen | 54:14 | ||
345 | Siilin Rasti 2 (653) | +33:48 | Helvi Koponen | 52:35 | ||
346 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (239) | +33:48 | Elina Hovila | 49:22 | ||
347 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (416) | +33:49 | Raija Louko | 48:36 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +33:52 | Johanna Kiviaho | 52:12 | ||
349 | Juvan Urheilijat (222) | +33:54 | Pauliina Silvennoinen | 52:10 | ||
350 | Karkki-Rasti (357) | +34:01 | Jaana Hirvi | 53:48 | ||
351 | IF Femman 6 (666) | +34:06 | Bodil Fred | 51:45 | ||
352 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (175) | +34:10 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 47:25 | ||
353 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (204) | +34:12 | Marja-Leena Sivonen | 52:10 | ||
354 | Sievin Sisu (266) | +34:13 | Elli Kumara | 57:27 | ||
355 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (517) | +34:21 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 52:51 | ||
356 | Arboga OK (453) | +34:35 | Helen Lundberg | 48:04 | ||
357 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (234) | +34:51 | Ilona Haapasalo | 48:10 | ||
358 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (104) | +34:54 | Terhi Koivu | 47:37 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +34:59 | Hanna-Kaisa Räsänen | 47:40 | ||
360 | Sotkamon Jymy (191) | +35:00 | Pirkko Hakkarainen | 55:55 | ||
361 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (251) | +35:03 | Airi Alnek | 47:25 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (384) | +35:06 | Raija Järvenpää | 47:46 | ||
363 | OK Raseborg 2 (545) | +35:07 | Linda Sten | 47:12 | ||
364 | Växjö AIS-Vingåkers OK (625) | +35:08 | Karin Gustavsson | 47:47 | ||
365 | Liperin Taimi (651) | +35:09 | Tarja Vinni | 47:49 | ||
366 | Puolangan Ryhti (641) | +35:11 | Elli Tervonen | 49:47 | ||
367 | Savon Suunta (281) | +35:12 | Minna Määttänen | 47:49 | ||
368 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (235) | +35:17 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 55:46 | ||
369 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (311) | +35:33 | Terttu Lahtinen | 48:14 | ||
370 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (324) | +35:44 | Helena Ahonen | 48:37 | ||
371 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (276) | +35:48 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 49:24 | ||
372 | Sippurasti 2 (249) | +35:56 | Aino Sihvola | 56:09 | ||
373 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (427) | +35:58 | Annika Kataja | 53:27 | ||
374 | Liedon Parma 4 (259) | +36:03 | Tuula Kemppi | 54:42 | ||
375 | Olavin Rasti 2 (299) | +36:08 | Katja Piironen | 54:25 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (603) | +36:09 | Kaisa Vainio | 54:41 | ||
377 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (410) | +36:10 | Tove Sundqvist | 41:40 | ||
378 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (375) | +36:20 | Kirsi Kavander | 54:02 | ||
379 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (510) | +36:24 | Katim Nokelainen | 52:35 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 5 (403) | +36:41 | Ritva Pirilä | 57:12 | ||
381 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (612) | +36:43 | Johanna Kaakinen | 45:58 | ||
382 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (405) | +36:51 | Paula Jaskari | 54:45 | ||
383 | Siikaisten Sisu (591) | +36:52 | Kati Koivumäki | 52:35 | ||
384 | OK Denseln 2 (538) | +37:11 | Anna Andersson | 51:26 | ||
385 | Oulun Tarmo (216) | +37:20 | Mira Paavola | 49:47 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (575) | +37:23 | Raija Nurmi | 47:27 | ||
387 | Lynx 4 (232) | +37:24 | Ilse Lindsten | 51:14 | ||
388 | OK77 4 (551) | +37:28 | Stina Stenbacka | 50:04 | ||
389 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (519) | +37:30 | Kaisa Snell | 47:56 | ||
390 | Kauhajoen Karhu (252) | +37:39 | Teija Turunen | 49:43 | ||
391 | Nyköpings OK 2 (535) | +37:40 | 51:43 | |||
392 | Lauttakylän Luja (420) | +37:41 | Anne Sillanpää | 58:04 | ||
393 | Pihkaniskat 5 (383) | +37:42 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | 55:57 | ||
394 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (501) | +37:43 | Päivikki Raitomäki | 50:09 | ||
395 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (248) | +37:51 | Jaana Kulmala | 49:28 | ||
396 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (273) | +37:54 | Pirjo Kuusela | 50:49 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (382) | +37:55 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 48:04 | ||
398 | Pargas IF 5 (556) | +37:56 | Minna Hannula | 51:56 | ||
399 | Delta 7 (363) | +38:07 | Arja Tikkala | 51:03 | ||
400 | NCS-Sport (331) | +38:15 | Satu Lepistö | 59:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |