< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rasti E4 3 (434) | +9:52 | Timo Huhtala | 1:19:25 | ||
202 | OK Linné (119) | +9:53 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:19:26 | ||
203 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +9:54 | Ville Halonen | 1:19:27 | ||
204 | Alahärmän Kisa (563) | +9:57 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:19:30 | ||
205 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (375) | +9:58 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:19:31 | ||
206 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +10:00 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:19:33 | ||
207 | Härlövs IF (102) | +10:03 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:19:36 | ||
208 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +10:04 | Antti Pasanen | 1:19:37 | ||
209 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (338) | +10:09 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:19:42 | ||
210 | Rastivarsat 2 (185) | +10:12 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:19:45 | ||
211 | Linköpings OK (53) | +10:14 | Tomas Andersson | 1:19:47 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (488) | +10:14 | Markku Rapo | 1:19:47 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu (93) | +10:15 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:19:48 | ||
214 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (414) | +10:16 | Markus Salo | 1:19:49 | ||
215 | Tampereen Yritys (512) | +10:18 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:19:51 | ||
216 | ZSKA Sivatti (989) | +10:18 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:19:51 | ||
217 | Värend GN (148) | +10:19 | Håkan Bengtson | 1:19:52 | ||
218 | Raumar O-Lag (570) | +10:19 | Jostein Antonsen | 1:19:52 | ||
219 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (201) | +10:20 | Pekka Kaski | 1:19:53 | ||
220 | Bromma-Vällingby SK (158) | +10:21 | Anders Jonsson | 1:19:54 | ||
221 | IF Thor (78) | +10:22 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:19:55 | ||
222 | OK Skeidi (168) | +10:27 | Arve Glittum | 1:20:00 | ||
223 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (68) | +10:28 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 1:20:01 | ||
224 | IF Sturla (260) | +10:31 | Harald Thon | 1:20:04 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jussit (214) | +10:35 | Harri Ilkka | 1:20:08 | ||
226 | Rasti-Hyry (196) | +10:59 | Juha Keränen | 1:20:32 | ||
227 | Wing OK (1122) | +11:01 | Stig Alvestad | 1:20:34 | ||
228 | OK Pan Århus (75) | +11:02 | René Rokkjär | 1:20:35 | ||
229 | Gustavsberg IF (122) | +11:07 | Ulf Burman | 1:20:40 | ||
230 | Saloisten Reipas (531) | +11:09 | Timo Kauppila | 1:20:42 | ||
231 | Ockelbo OK (322) | +11:11 | Daniel Eklund | 1:20:44 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat 3 (358) | +11:12 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:20:45 | ||
233 | OK Roslagen 2 (155) | +11:25 | John Solbreck | 1:20:58 | ||
234 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (239) | +11:27 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:21:00 | ||
235 | Pargas IF 3 (227) | +11:28 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:21:01 | ||
236 | Kuoreveden Kärki (688) | +11:29 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:21:02 | ||
237 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (25) | +11:30 | Mika Jouhki | 1:21:03 | ||
238 | OK Eken (281) | +11:30 | Jimmy Ericsson | 1:21:03 | ||
239 | Botne SK/Horten OK (772) | +11:31 | Arne Dirdal | 1:21:04 | ||
240 | Säterbygdens OK (247) | +11:31 | Mattias Mårts | 1:21:04 | ||
241 | Lammin Säkiä (176) | +11:32 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:21:05 | ||
242 | Hankasalmen Hanka (446) | +11:37 | Eino Havas | 1:21:10 | ||
243 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (669) | +11:38 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:21:11 | ||
244 | Iisu (1069) | +11:41 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:21:14 | ||
245 | Sonkajärven Pahka (327) | +11:41 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:21:14 | ||
246 | Brumby Racing Team (290) | +11:42 | Andy Hogg | 1:21:15 | ||
247 | Keuruun Kisailijat (151) | +11:43 | Markku Järvinen | 1:21:16 | ||
248 | Pargas IF 2 (90) | +11:44 | Miika Vennelä | 1:21:17 | ||
249 | Rasti-Kurikka (112) | +11:45 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:21:18 | ||
250 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (528) | +11:46 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:21:19 | ||
251 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +11:48 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 1:21:21 | ||
252 | Skogslöparna-Övik (225) | +11:49 | Jonas Byström | 1:21:22 | ||
253 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (218) | +11:49 | Teemu Rantala | 1:21:22 | ||
254 | Säyneisen Salpa (886) | +11:52 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:21:25 | ||
255 | Timberjack (894) | +11:55 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:21:28 | ||
256 | Ärla IF (190) | +11:55 | Ray Fransson | 1:21:28 | ||
257 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (397) | +11:55 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:21:28 | ||
258 | Brännans IF (279) | +11:57 | Willy Gahlin | 1:21:30 | ||
259 | Lynx 6 (465) | +11:58 | Sigitas Stausiulis | 1:21:31 | ||
260 | OK Kolmården 2 (165) | +11:59 | B-O Kornebrant | 1:21:32 | ||
261 | Nilsiän Nujakka (363) | +12:05 | Petri Väänänen | 1:21:38 | ||
262 | Himangan Urheilijat (557) | +12:07 | Markku Viitasaari | 1:21:40 | ||
263 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (250) | +12:08 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:21:41 | ||
264 | Kaakon Rasti (423) | +12:08 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:21:41 | ||
265 | Karjaan Ura (705) | +12:09 | Milko Lehto | 1:21:42 | ||
266 | Haapaveden urheilijat (510) | +12:10 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:21:43 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 4 (601) | +12:11 | Kari Lottonen | 1:21:44 | ||
268 | Liedon Parma 2 (203) | +12:13 | Risto Vairinen | 1:21:46 | ||
269 | Santahaminan Varusk.Urh. (295) | +12:14 | Ali Mättölä | 1:21:47 | ||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (172) | +12:17 | Kari Mattila | 1:21:50 | ||
271 | Sandefjord OK (199) | +12:23 | Knut Ivar Johansen | 1:21:56 | ||
272 | Suunta-Jurva (420) | +12:27 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:22:00 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (1240) | +12:28 | Pekka Fincke | 1:22:01 | ||
274 | OK Roslagen 3 (803) | +12:33 | Uno Torstensson | 1:22:06 | ||
275 | GoIF Tjalve (282) | +12:35 | Anders Hansson | 1:22:08 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +12:37 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:22:10 | ||
277 | Turun NMKY (579) | +12:44 | Joni Holmroos | 1:22:17 | ||
278 | OK Skogsstjärnan (154) | +12:45 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:22:18 | ||
279 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +12:48 | Jukka Pinola | 1:22:21 | ||
280 | OK Österåker (115) | +12:56 | Göran Johansson | 1:22:29 | ||
281 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (935) | +12:57 | Sören Petersson | 1:22:30 | ||
282 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +12:58 | Jarmo Leino | 1:22:31 | ||
283 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (96) | +13:18 | Tapio Peippo | 1:22:51 | ||
284 | Finspångs AIK 2 (384) | +13:22 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:22:55 | ||
285 | OK Orient 2 (240) | +13:29 | Leif Haajanen | 1:23:02 | ||
286 | Rotebro IS (223) | +13:42 | Kristofer Wester | 1:23:15 | ||
287 | Stigsökarna/OK Skärmen/Åmål (555) | +13:53 | Jörgen Åhl | 1:23:26 | ||
288 | Lynx 4 (315) | +13:53 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:23:26 | ||
289 | Norrköpings AIS (254) | +13:58 | Mårten Berggren | 1:23:31 | ||
290 | Luumäen Rasti (730) | +14:03 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:23:36 | ||
291 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +14:08 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:23:41 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +14:21 | Johan Millinger | 1:23:54 | ||
293 | Malax IF (343) | +14:22 | Johan Holmback | 1:23:55 | ||
294 | Hiisirasti 2 (444) | +14:30 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:24:03 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +14:35 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:24:08 | ||
296 | Ranuan Peura (249) | +14:41 | Juha Loukusa | 1:24:14 | ||
297 | Modum O-Lag 2 (792) | +14:45 | Lars Enerhaveen | 1:24:18 | ||
298 | Järfälla OK 2 (187) | +14:49 | Mattias Johansson | 1:24:22 | ||
299 | OK Flygpojkarna (770) | +14:51 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:24:24 | ||
300 | Sippurasti (105) | +14:52 | Harri Vainio | 1:24:25 | ||
301 | Tisvilde Hegn OK 2 (649) | +15:06 | Preben Jörgensen | 1:24:39 | ||
302 | Täby OK 2 (221) | +15:07 | Bo Söderqvist | 1:24:40 | ||
303 | Keravan Urheilijat (63) | +15:08 | Juha Tupitsa | 1:24:41 | ||
304 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (229) | +15:16 | Ingemar Stenbeck | 1:24:49 | ||
305 | IF Femman 3 (179) | +15:16 | Pontus Fred | 1:24:49 | ||
306 | Kauhavan Wisa (472) | +15:17 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:24:50 | ||
307 | IFK Moras OK (74) | +15:19 | Martin Sellberg | 1:24:52 | ||
308 | Växjö OK (195) | +15:19 | Per Lenander | 1:24:52 | ||
309 | Rasti-Pielinen (244) | +15:20 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:24:53 | ||
310 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (387) | +15:22 | Toni Nissinen | 1:24:55 | ||
311 | Rivonmäen Ruoska ry (336) | +15:22 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:24:55 | ||
312 | Löten OL (139) | +15:23 | Erik Syversen | 1:24:56 | ||
313 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (437) | +15:23 | Tapio Perä | 1:24:56 | ||
314 | Salon Viesti (541) | +15:24 | Timo Grönholm | 1:24:57 | ||
315 | Rasti 88 (339) | +15:25 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:24:58 | ||
316 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (296) | +15:27 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:25:00 | ||
317 | Gamlakarleby IF (506) | +15:30 | Mikael Salo | 1:25:03 | ||
318 | Raisu Lumous (560) | +15:34 | Pasi Partanen | 1:25:07 | ||
319 | Kustens Skogscentral (830) | +15:38 | Mats Lundström | 1:25:11 | ||
320 | OK M.A.R.U (426) | +15:42 | Raivo Reiman | 1:25:15 | ||
321 | Laitilan Jyske (740) | +15:43 | Jussi Elo | 1:25:16 | ||
322 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (861) | +15:44 | Hannu Parikka | 1:25:17 | ||
323 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (184) | +15:45 | Janne Åberg | 1:25:18 | ||
324 | Mesikämmenet 2 (672) | +15:47 | Juha Penttinen | 1:25:20 | ||
325 | OK Linné 2 (277) | +15:48 | Peter Gönczi | 1:25:21 | ||
326 | Espoon Tapiot (356) | +15:51 | Jaakko Erkinheimo | 1:25:24 | ||
327 | Rasti-Nokia (141) | +15:51 | himo Aalto | 1:25:24 | ||
328 | Kimito Sportförening (1154) | +15:53 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:25:26 | ||
329 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (362) | +15:57 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 1:25:30 | ||
330 | Posion Pyrintö (673) | +15:59 | Anse Määttä | 1:25:32 | ||
331 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (311) | +15:59 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:25:32 | ||
332 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (727) | +16:00 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:25:33 | ||
333 | Lappeen Riento 2 (317) | +16:01 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:25:34 | ||
334 | IK Falken (304) | +16:02 | Jan Slotte | 1:25:35 | ||
335 | Espoon Suunta 5 (398) | +16:03 | Marko Miettinen | 1:25:36 | ||
336 | Solna Orienteringsklubb (438) | +16:06 | Björn Rodell | 1:25:39 | ||
337 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (597) | +16:08 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:25:41 | ||
338 | OK Södertörn (113) | +16:08 | Erik Sisell | 1:25:41 | ||
339 | Alfta-Ösa OK (228) | +16:09 | Jonas Persson | 1:25:42 | ||
340 | Pellon Ponsi (353) | +16:11 | Lari Huusko | 1:25:44 | ||
341 | Saarijärven Pullistus (166) | +16:12 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:25:45 | ||
342 | Metsäliitto, Jyväskylä (870) | +16:14 | Jukka Rohula | 1:25:47 | ||
343 | Pielaveden Sammon Veteraani (1237) | +16:17 | Risto Karhunen | 1:25:50 | ||
344 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (642) | +16:23 | Jukka Kallio | 1:25:56 | ||
345 | Päijät-Rasti (263) | +16:23 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:25:56 | ||
346 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (131) | +16:24 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:25:57 | ||
347 | Puolustusvoimien hiihtovalm (954) | +16:25 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:25:58 | ||
348 | Epilän Esa (396) | +16:26 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:25:59 | ||
349 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (180) | +16:27 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:26:00 | ||
350 | Liedon Parma 3 (333) | +16:28 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:26:01 | ||
351 | Suunta 101 5 (392) | +16:29 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:26:02 | ||
352 | Noin Seitsemän Veljestä (1208) | +16:33 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:26:06 | ||
353 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (656) | +16:38 | Pekka Nyman | 1:26:11 | ||
354 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (266) | +16:38 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:26:11 | ||
355 | OK Botnia 2 (513) | +16:39 | Harald Slotte | 1:26:12 | ||
356 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (582) | +16:42 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:26:15 | ||
357 | Spordiklubi ESTO (538) | +16:43 | Priit Pirksaar | 1:26:16 | ||
358 | Kungälvs OK (459) | +16:44 | Mats Olsson | 1:26:17 | ||
359 | Piikkiön Kehitys (550) | +16:49 | Seppo Loukonen | 1:26:22 | ||
360 | IFK Enskede (386) | +16:52 | Ulf Persson | 1:26:25 | ||
361 | Rånäs OK 2 (1178) | +16:56 | Anders Ohlin | 1:26:29 | ||
362 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (650) | +17:09 | Kai Antell | 1:26:42 | ||
363 | Viestirykmentti (976) | +17:24 | Simo Toivonen | 1:26:57 | ||
364 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (485) | +17:25 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:26:58 | ||
365 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (702) | +17:37 | Joni Tiihonen | 1:27:10 | ||
366 | Maarian Mahti (305) | +17:39 | Rami Laaksonen | 1:27:12 | ||
367 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (1087) | +17:44 | Kari Jylhä | 1:27:17 | ||
368 | Ulricehamns OK (147) | +17:47 | Patrik Christiansen | 1:27:20 | ||
369 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (385) | +18:02 | Kari Vuorio | 1:27:35 | ||
370 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (348) | +18:42 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:28:15 | ||
371 | Savon Rasti (1134) | +18:42 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:28:15 | ||
372 | Urjalan Urheilijat (292) | +18:43 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:28:16 | ||
373 | Närpes OK 2 (351) | +18:46 | Peter Hertsbacka | 1:28:19 | ||
374 | Halden SK 2 (107) | +18:49 | Dickie Jones | 1:28:22 | ||
375 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +18:51 | Jari Tunturi | 1:28:24 | ||
376 | Puolangan Ryhti (1097) | +18:55 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:28:28 | ||
377 | Kongliga Orienteringsteknol (354) | +18:56 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:28:29 | ||
378 | Lohimaan Rasti (589) | +18:57 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:28:30 | ||
379 | YE-Upseerit 1997 (952) | +19:00 | Risto Kolstela | 1:28:33 | ||
380 | IFK Hedemora OK (50) | +19:04 | Anders Carlsson | 1:28:37 | ||
381 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (164) | +19:09 | Jari Marttila | 1:28:42 | ||
382 | OK Vöru (376) | +19:12 | Ander Ojandu | 1:28:45 | ||
383 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (471) | +19:13 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:28:46 | ||
384 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (1132) | +19:15 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:28:48 | ||
385 | X-Suunnistajat (559) | +19:16 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:28:49 | ||
386 | Perhon Kiri (439) | +19:18 | Raine Kivelä | 1:28:51 | ||
387 | Asker SK 2 (784) | +19:18 | Sven Arne Gylterud | 1:28:51 | ||
388 | Kauhajoen Karhu (192) | +19:21 | Petri Ketola | 1:28:54 | ||
389 | Oulun Tarmo (497) | +19:25 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:28:58 | ||
390 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (993) | +19:46 | Jukka Alho | 1:29:19 | ||
391 | Brandval/Kongsvinger OK (427) | +19:54 | Kjarton Hauger | 1:29:27 | ||
392 | Tervakosken UA (860) | +19:58 | Ville Pietilä | 1:29:31 | ||
393 | Suunta 101 4 (191) | +20:01 | Jukka Liuha | 1:29:34 | ||
394 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (251) | +20:05 | Antti Vigelius | 1:29:38 | ||
395 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (360) | +20:05 | Olli Reponen | 1:29:38 | ||
396 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +20:07 | Géza Mocn…r | 1:29:40 | ||
397 | Järvenpään Palo (350) | +20:08 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:29:41 | ||
398 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1201) | +20:10 | Johan Granath | 1:29:43 | ||
399 | IF Minken (271) | +20:14 | Lasse Nymark | 1:29:47 | ||
400 | Akilles OK (233) | +20:18 | Jan Aldén | 1:29:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |