< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Finnair SUHI (982) | +1:51:30 | Pekka Oksanen | 2:37:03 | ||
1002 | Turun Rannikkorykmentti (800) | +1:51:37 | Veli-Pekka Paatero | 2:15:21 | ||
1003 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (606) | +1:52:17 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:14:59 | ||
1004 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (1232) | +1:52:20 | Per Sundberg | 1:59:29 | ||
1005 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (821) | +1:52:21 | Matti Toivio | 2:15:18 | ||
1006 | Hiisirasti 3 (863) | +1:52:30 | Pertti Salminen | 2:38:53 | ||
1007 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1045) | +1:52:32 | Heikki Hintikka | 2:17:18 | ||
1008 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (783) | +1:52:35 | Timo Willberg | 1:57:29 | ||
1009 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1026) | +1:52:46 | Johan Lax | 2:10:32 | ||
1010 | Rastikarhut 6 (920) | +1:52:48 | Jukka Vapanen | 2:32:57 | ||
1011 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1127) | +1:52:50 | Antti Nummi | 2:17:09 | ||
1012 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (885) | +1:53:13 | Ilpo Iitala | 2:22:20 | ||
1013 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1073) | +1:53:15 | Harri Autio | 2:18:27 | ||
1014 | Enermet Oy (996) | +1:53:18 | Kari Keränen | 2:12:36 | ||
1015 | Suunta-Hukat (1056) | +1:53:24 | Jyrki Alkio | 1:55:30 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (804) | +1:53:27 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:13:15 | ||
1017 | Lappeen Riento 6 (1179) | +1:53:32 | Eero Kaipainen | 2:03:27 | ||
1018 | Verkonhallitsijat (917) | +1:53:33 | Jouko Hämäläinen | 1:52:39 | ||
1019 | RasTiimi 2 (1108) | +1:53:41 | Reijo Torvikoski | 1:52:37 | ||
1020 | Suunta 101 8 (694) | +1:53:41 | Markku Alakoski | 2:07:43 | ||
1021 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (817) | +1:53:47 | Jarmo Tolonen | 2:14:36 | ||
1022 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (895) | +1:53:51 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 2:11:58 | ||
1023 | Tibro AIK SOK (366) | +1:53:54 | Torbjörn Löfving | 2:41:00 | ||
1024 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (1021) | +1:54:01 | Rauno Sydänoja | 2:14:56 | ||
1025 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +1:54:03 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 2:23:26 | ||
1026 | Ysi 5 Lievestuore (1121) | +1:54:03 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:17:39 | ||
1027 | Suunta 101 11 (856) | +1:54:04 | Lennart Kautto | 2:21:58 | ||
1028 | OK Raseborg 4 (1118) | +1:54:17 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:27:31 | ||
1029 | Varpaisjärven Vire (822) | +1:54:19 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:38:21 | ||
1030 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +1:54:23 | Janne Asukas | 2:00:38 | ||
1031 | Yhteisö Ohijuoksijat (951) | +1:54:27 | Onni Ilonen | 2:27:02 | ||
1032 | Koulutustaidon laitos/MPK 1 (1202) | +1:54:41 | Jukka Seppä | 2:29:26 | ||
1033 | Petsamon aurinko-pilkkijät (859) | +1:54:44 | Risto Raittila | 1:58:56 | ||
1034 | Iivolan Tiimi (846) | +1:54:45 | Ilkka Kolu | 2:29:47 | ||
1035 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (892) | +1:54:48 | Matti Tahkola | 2:11:53 | ||
1036 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1109) | +1:54:49 | Hannu Mattila | 2:13:40 | ||
1037 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (491) | +1:54:49 | Markus Vuolahti | 2:33:07 | ||
1038 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1183) | +1:54:52 | Juha Patana | 2:22:52 | ||
1039 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5060 (1238) | +1:54:57 | Kalevi Tarvainen | 2:23:12 | ||
1040 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (983) | +1:54:58 | Niilo Tuominen | 2:01:33 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1165) | +1:55:02 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:24:21 | ||
1042 | Salon Viesti 2 (957) | +1:55:04 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 2:01:43 | ||
1043 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (904) | +1:55:07 | Herkko Kykkänen | 1:59:50 | ||
1044 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1221) | +1:55:10 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 2:28:21 | ||
1045 | OK Raseborg 5 (1231) | +1:55:11 | Nils Jonsson | 2:30:05 | ||
1046 | Espoon Akilles 3 (696) | +1:55:16 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:45:59 | ||
1047 | Tervakosken UA (860) | +1:55:20 | Janne Lindberg | 2:46:06 | ||
1048 | Inststo Helander&Nirkkonen (1227) | +1:55:30 | Riku Iisakka | 2:24:33 | ||
1049 | Kunnon Etsijät (1106) | +1:55:34 | Markku Laine | 2:02:17 | ||
1050 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5 (1011) | +1:55:38 | Juha Seppälä | 2:16:20 | ||
1051 | OP-Tiimi (741) | +1:55:46 | Matti Laitinen | 1:50:36 | ||
1052 | Oulun Raksa (1049) | +1:55:51 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:03:25 | ||
1053 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (714) | +1:56:17 | Taisto Rintee | 2:02:08 | ||
1054 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (843) | +1:56:24 | Tapio Paunoja | 2:02:10 | ||
1055 | KaDe 2 (809) | +1:56:30 | Vesa Pajuoja | 2:19:38 | ||
1056 | YLEn Suunta (896) | +1:56:31 | Raimo Idman | 2:02:58 | ||
1057 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (1074) | +1:56:47 | Veikko Mankki | 2:16:53 | ||
1058 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1062) | +1:56:55 | Seppo Lammi | 2:32:07 | ||
1059 | Liivin Tuki (999) | +1:57:10 | Pekka Rajala | 2:30:19 | ||
1060 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (953) | +1:57:35 | Juha Pöyry | 2:18:25 | ||
1061 | IK Örnen (816) | +1:57:49 | Jarl Forstén | 2:20:32 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +1:58:00 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:21:31 | ||
1063 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1024) | +1:58:28 | Esa Männistö | 2:16:31 | ||
1064 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (937) | +1:58:41 | Ari Puro-Aho | 1:51:53 | ||
1065 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1143) | +1:58:44 | Pentti Huhtaniemi | 1:57:46 | ||
1066 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (527) | +1:59:08 | Jeremias Sankari | 2:05:21 | ||
1067 | OK77 6 (1150) | +1:59:09 | Raimo Kankaanpää | 1:57:38 | ||
1068 | Hanhelan Veljekset (1020) | +1:59:39 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 2:18:08 | ||
1069 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1090) | +1:59:49 | Timo Tilli | 2:19:45 | ||
1070 | Sauvon Urheilijat (758) | +1:59:53 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:38:57 | ||
1071 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (1029) | +1:59:56 | Aki Ketonen | 2:23:08 | ||
1072 | Someron Esa 2 (605) | +2:00:04 | Tapio Poutanen | 2:04:34 | ||
1073 | Palokan Partiolaiset (630) | +2:00:15 | Juha Kotanen | 1:53:41 | ||
1074 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (871) | +2:00:18 | Ossi Pöntinen | 2:23:27 | ||
1075 | Finn-Cutis (1091) | +2:00:39 | Kalle Hollmén | 2:47:27 | ||
1076 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (776) | +2:00:50 | Timo Korpio | 2:30:02 | ||
1077 | Verttuun Namika (1009) | +2:00:54 | Olli Harju | 1:53:24 | ||
1078 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (1022) | +2:01:10 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 2:08:40 | ||
1079 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Oppil (1050) | +2:01:24 | Kasperi Launis | 2:49:16 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147) | +2:01:25 | Glen Grant | 2:00:00 | ||
1081 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (749) | +2:01:45 | Olli Alanissi | 2:25:04 | ||
1082 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1053) | +2:01:46 | Otso Mäkinen | 2:05:44 | ||
1083 | VR-U Hyvinkää 2 (944) | +2:01:55 | Risto Uutinen | 2:07:30 | ||
1084 | Rasti 88 2 (791) | +2:02:11 | Heikki Kairus | 2:26:05 | ||
1085 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (603) | +2:02:22 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 2:00:01 | ||
1086 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1160) | +2:02:23 | Erkki aapro | 2:06:17 | ||
1087 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1177) | +2:02:39 | Seppo Nisula | 2:42:03 | ||
1088 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (823) | +2:03:03 | Mikko Kekki | 2:09:04 | ||
1089 | Siilin Rasti 2 (755) | +2:03:04 | Risto Mykkänen | 2:31:56 | ||
1090 | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +2:03:13 | Jorma Hyvönen | 2:10:23 | ||
1091 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (975) | +2:03:22 | Panu Rahkila | 2:05:07 | ||
1092 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (569) | +2:03:38 | Teemu Majasaari | 2:27:09 | ||
1093 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1185) | +2:03:52 | Heikki Tiainen | 2:10:53 | ||
1094 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (604) | +2:03:55 | Pertti Immanen | 2:10:06 | ||
1095 | Rastikarhut 7 (945) | +2:04:28 | Joni Heino | 2:09:23 | ||
1096 | Sotkamon Jymy (237) | +2:05:19 | Tapani Hakkarainen | 2:17:57 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (712) | +2:05:22 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 1:58:34 | ||
1098 | Lauttakylän Luja (615) | +2:06:41 | Juhani Norri | 2:41:16 | ||
1099 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1196) | +2:06:41 | Kalle Martikainen | 2:08:27 | ||
1100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (739) | +2:08:00 | Tarmo Salmi | 2:10:05 | ||
1101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (961) | +2:08:11 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:26:12 | ||
1102 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1030) | +2:08:18 | Markku Berg | 2:28:52 | ||
1103 | Jukola -68 (1239) | +2:08:39 | Tapani Rautavuo | 1:51:37 | ||
1104 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (621) | +2:08:40 | Erkki Sivill | 2:28:01 | ||
1105 | Urheilukoulu PK 54 Liikunta (1176) | +2:09:01 | Petri Lahti | 2:30:27 | ||
1106 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1175) | +2:09:14 | Matti Salmi | 2:29:45 | ||
1107 | Iso-Karijoki (1229) | +2:09:16 | Matti Rinne | 2:05:48 | ||
1108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1138) | +2:09:20 | Jarkko Malmberg | 2:18:50 | ||
1109 | Laihian Luja 4 (1032) | +2:09:55 | Hannu K. Niinimäki | 1:59:13 | ||
1110 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (844) | +2:10:00 | Servo Kasi | 2:43:08 | ||
1111 | Primalcon Suunnistuskerho (1198) | +2:10:00 | Risto Rönkö | 2:39:17 | ||
1112 | Rastikarhut 8 (963) | +2:10:12 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:28:48 | ||
1113 | Maanpuolustusopisto (1016) | +2:10:14 | Matti Meuronen | 2:33:42 | ||
1114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (725) | +2:10:17 | Jari Hujala | 2:17:31 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (979) | +2:10:44 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:55:52 | ||
1116 | Laitasaaren Veto (677) | +2:11:58 | Pentti Ingerttilä | 1:58:10 | ||
1117 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (910) | +2:12:08 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:45:43 | ||
1118 | Raision Kuula 2 (1233) | +2:13:55 | Kauko Lehtinen | 2:18:32 | ||
1119 | Espoon Suunta 6 (523) | +2:15:07 | Jukka Pirilä | 2:21:05 | ||
1120 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +2:15:49 | Risto Harjuhahto | 2:23:01 | ||
1121 | Räystään Pojat (950) | +2:16:51 | Jukka Haikonen | 2:41:34 | ||
1122 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1219) | +2:16:53 | Antero Lehti | 2:20:44 | ||
1123 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +2:17:05 | Esko Pitkänen | 2:37:51 | ||
1124 | KK-team Pohjalainen (1041) | +2:17:09 | Seppo Nurisalo | 2:37:50 | ||
1125 | VTT Energia (842) | +2:17:23 | Markku Kataja | 2:03:56 | ||
1126 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (1120) | +2:18:31 | Tapio Talvisilta | 2:46:55 | ||
1127 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1105) | +2:19:47 | Petri Turakainen | 2:18:40 | ||
1128 | Täby OK 5 (1163) | +2:19:51 | L-O Ström | 2:32:53 | ||
1129 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1043) | +2:19:54 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:20:56 | ||
1130 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1027) | +2:20:11 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 2:18:24 | ||
1131 | Ehrukainen (1025) | +2:20:20 | Antti Mattila | 2:18:22 | ||
1132 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1159) | +2:20:38 | Antti Ojala | 2:13:45 | ||
1133 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:21:11 | Mikko Saaristo | 2:05:31 | ||
1134 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1081) | +2:21:13 | Erkki Kemppainen | 2:34:49 | ||
1135 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1077) | +2:21:57 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:20:31 | ||
1136 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1144) | +2:22:34 | Timo Harjula | 2:45:26 | ||
1137 | Tapiola-yhtiöt (1157) | +2:22:56 | Markku Raitimo | 2:43:40 | ||
1138 | Datex (1035) | +2:24:01 | Esko Korhonen | 2:41:49 | ||
1139 | Sahalahden Kunto (835) | +2:24:39 | Pekka Lahdenniemi | 2:15:19 | ||
1140 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1100) | +2:25:34 | Aarni Mustonen | 2:49:17 | ||
1141 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (932) | +2:26:29 | Pauli Ihalainen | 3:00:21 | ||
1142 | Vuosaaren Vesipääskyt (1002) | +2:26:54 | Petri Kaasinen | 2:56:09 | ||
1143 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1209) | +2:26:56 | Jussi Vasama | 2:56:01 | ||
1144 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +2:27:29 | Jukka Valkeapää | 2:20:07 | ||
1145 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 5 (1217) | +2:28:08 | Ismo Tuononen | 2:18:50 | ||
1146 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urh. (1088) | +2:28:09 | Juha Sarkio | 2:19:41 | ||
1147 | Kiskon Kiskojat 2 (1210) | +2:28:26 | Reijo Lindqvist | 2:34:20 | ||
1148 | OK Kampen 2 (1204) | +2:29:33 | Petri Saukkonen | 1:57:32 | ||
1149 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (893) | +2:29:35 | Tarmo Pätsi | 2:19:16 | ||
1150 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1000) | +2:30:01 | Risto Olkinuora | 2:59:11 | ||
1151 | Tampereen Puhelin Oyj (922) | +2:30:02 | Matti Sulko | 2:59:10 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (903) | +2:30:53 | Pauli Pesonen | 2:52:02 | ||
1153 | OK Botnia 4 (1001) | +2:31:03 | Stefan Heiskanen | 2:53:54 | ||
1154 | Eka Chemicals (1182) | +2:33:23 | Pasi Jussila | 2:10:37 | ||
1155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (978) | +2:33:25 | Veikko Tiihonen | 2:20:10 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (851) | +2:33:56 | Tomi Toivola | 2:35:08 | ||
1157 | Skoyarit (888) | +2:34:38 | Timo Leskinen | 2:19:54 | ||
1158 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1028) | +2:34:41 | Matti Viitala | 3:03:06 | ||
1159 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (831) | +2:34:58 | Eero Känsämäki | 2:34:23 | ||
1160 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (1234) | +2:35:38 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:41:26 | ||
1161 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1099) | +2:35:58 | Pentti Haikonen | 2:59:28 | ||
1162 | Hernemäen Porina (949) | +2:35:59 | Janne Tanskanen | 2:29:00 | ||
1163 | KY-Sport (815) | +2:38:07 | Eero Kinnunen | 2:36:51 | ||
1164 | NMP Roamers 2 (1075) | +2:38:51 | Mika Sissala | 2:28:03 | ||
1165 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (779) | +2:39:11 | Esa Hallamaa | 2:31:30 | ||
1166 | Vallan Suunta (754) | +2:40:05 | Matti Collin | 2:26:16 | ||
1167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (902) | +2:40:42 | Jorma Ruotsalainen | 2:46:18 | ||
1168 | Team Ahma (931) | +2:43:25 | Timo Tenninen | 2:44:08 | ||
1169 | Pilkington Lamino Oy Ylöjär (988) | +2:46:04 | Tommi Lintunen | 2:18:53 | ||
1170 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (733) | +2:48:48 | Janne Manninen | 2:29:14 | ||
1171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1218) | +2:49:02 | Tuomo Mattila | 2:44:51 | ||
1172 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 3 (924) | +2:51:52 | Ari Ruotsalainen | 3:01:07 | ||
1173 | Team Kosander II (1223) | +2:51:53 | Veikko Sakki | 2:56:07 | ||
1174 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (998) | +2:52:15 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:42:47 | ||
1175 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (864) | +2:52:39 | Simo Hakala | 2:53:09 | ||
1176 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (913) | +2:54:23 | Reino Venäläinen | 3:08:25 | ||
1177 | RAPSU 3 (1141) | +2:55:48 | Juho Svenn | 2:54:21 | ||
1178 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1034) | +2:58:05 | Ossi Korteniemi | 2:36:37 | ||
1179 | Merita Urheilu (805) | +2:58:17 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:59:23 | ||
1180 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (946) | +2:58:42 | Antti Aalto | 2:51:31 | ||
1181 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1174) | +3:04:50 | Olli Mäki | 2:35:57 | ||
1182 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (914) | +3:08:58 | Pentti Kela | 3:09:52 | ||
1183 | Suunnaton Into (1055) | +3:12:57 | Markku Järvinen | 2:59:21 | ||
1184 | Hukka Suunta 2 (939) | +3:14:39 | Ari Maskonen | 3:04:17 | ||
1185 | Erräät Oppaat (1103) | +3:15:41 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 2:48:57 | ||
1186 | MYY ry (1148) | +3:20:29 | Jukka Mehtonen | 3:14:01 | ||
1187 | Suunta-Hukat 2 (1216) | +3:24:16 | Gilbert Granholm | 3:09:53 | ||
1188 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (1064) | +3:35:25 | Jouko Anttila | 2:52:41 | ||
1189 | 1. JK/Panssariprikaati (964) | +3:38:58 | Markku Nurminen | 2:41:30 | ||
1190 | Ensikertalaiset (1199) | +3:39:25 | Petri Suomalainen | 3:06:57 | ||
1191 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1054) | +3:49:50 | Jyrki Nummela | 3:33:00 | ||
1192 | Someron Esa 3 (878) | +3:53:18 | Mauno Kuisma | 3:49:25 | ||
1193 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1119) | +3:54:31 | Joni Rissanen | 3:38:01 | ||
1194 | Uudenmaan Prikaati 2 (1180) | +3:55:27 | Olavi Virtasuo | 3:25:23 | ||
1195 | IK Örnen / HGK (1140) | +3:55:39 | Sven Sainio | 3:45:21 | ||
1196 | Ristin Kilta (1046) | +3:56:13 | Jouni Karvo | 3:49:09 | ||
1197 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1104) | +4:02:02 | Samuli Pietilä | 2:17:35 | ||
1198 | Kärpät Fan-club (919) | +4:04:09 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 2:58:23 | ||
1199 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (1128) | +4:20:38 | Mikka Mustonen | 2:43:11 | ||
1200 | Äidin tyttönimi (1242) | +4:28:14 | Jukka Remahl | 2:50:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |