jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 6,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    140Ingela Mattsson42:30FINPargas IF
    2151Johanna Hartvik42:33+3FINMalax IF
    34Monica Bostrm42:35+5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    47Anne-Lene Bakken42:36+6NORNydalens SK
    5116Marte B. Johansen42:37+7NORAsker Skiklubb
    675Terhi Hmlinen42:39+9FINHankasalmen Hanka
    7136Karin hman42:40+10SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    8108Jaana Nyman42:43+13FINRasti-Jussit
    967Johanna Snll42:46+16FINOK77
    1064Anu Ekstrm42:48+18FINLiedon Parma 2
    1132Elin Dahlstedt43:00+30SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    1298Kristina Almstrm43:02+32SWESdertlje IF
    1320Anna Zetterberg43:21+51SWEIF Thor
    149Yvonne Andersson43:34+1:04SWETullinge SK
    15227Sara Forsstrm43:41+1:11FINOK Raseborg
    165Marika Nylund43:48+1:18SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1761Ingrid Stengrd43:50+1:20FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    186Kylli Kaljus43:54+1:24FINLiedon Parma
    1927Anne Sofie Klavestad44:09+1:39NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    2035Annamari Heikkinen44:55+2:25FINLynx
    2119Cecilia Karlsson44:57+2:27SWEAlmby IK
    2250Kim Buckley45:00+2:30SWEOK Linn
    23455Karin Andersson45:02+2:32SWETby OK 4
    2428Anu Kopra45:16+2:46FINRastikarhut
    2543Johanna Ryynnen45:25+2:55FINPihkaniskat
    2691Kirsi Honkanen45:26+2:56FINOulun Suunnistajat
    27107Erja Jokinen45:36+3:06FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2839Tiina Jussila45:37+3:07FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2921Maria Junevik45:42+3:12SWELeksands OK
    3031Yvonne Backman45:43+3:13FINIK Falken
    3112Linda Ryen45:48+3:18SWEOK Tyr
    3247Lena Eliasson45:51+3:21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3351Lotta Johansson45:58+3:28SWEFK Herkules
    34161Mary Fjen45:59+3:29SWEIF Thor 2
    35485Ingela Pettersson46:00+3:30SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    36101Pirjo Aalto46:01+3:31FINRasti-Nokia
    3715Salla Sukki46:10+3:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    383Annika Andersson46:13+3:43SWESundsvall OK
    3911Sari Saarijrvi46:16+3:46FINTampereen Pyrint
    40191sa Lindqvist46:19+3:49SWESkogslparna-vik
    4182Alexandra Svanstrm46:20+3:50SWETby OK
    4233Karolina Samuelsson46:20+3:50SWESundbybergs IK
    4390Anu Heikkil46:23+3:53FINEspoon Suunta 2
    44115Jenny Karlsson46:27+3:57SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    45311Susanne Hkansson46:31+4:01SWEHalmstad OK
    461Ragnhild Myrvold46:44+4:14NORBkkelagets SPK
    47243Linn Nilsson46:47+4:17SWEKils OK
    4868Riikka Kivel46:55+4:25FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4962Mia Karvanen47:09+4:39FINLappeen Riento
    5058Sandra Frei47:12+4:42NORNydalens SK 2
    5181Ingrid Bronebahl47:16+4:46NORNTNUI
    5254Tellervo Parviainen47:18+4:48FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5329Anni Kulmala47:19+4:49FINRasti-Lukko
    5436Annika stman47:20+4:50SWESvedalens AIK
    55130Anna Andreasson47:21+4:51SWEKping Kolsva OK
    568Weronica Carlsson47:28+4:58SWEOK Orion
    5730Annelie Berggren47:28+4:58SWEOK Denseln
    5813Anna Mrsel47:29+4:59SWELinkpings OK
    5918Elisabet Hansson47:37+5:07SWEIFK Liding
    6088Taija Rauhala47:38+5:08FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    61328Julie Bbel47:43+5:13NORIL Ims
    6210Aija Koistinen47:46+5:16FINKalevan Rasti
    6370Bitti Sandahl47:48+5:18SWELeksands OK 2
    64141Piia Juhola47:49+5:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6516Mervi Anttila47:51+5:21FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6689Jaana Ryti47:51+5:21FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6780Elo Saue47:52+5:22ESTOrienteerisklubi Ilves
    6877Anna Haglund48:02+5:32SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    692Maria Honzov48:23+5:53SWEIFK Sdertlje
    70389Marie Klarin48:55+6:25SWEVsters SOK 2
    71202Eija Laitinen48:56+6:26FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    72544Merja Puromies48:57+6:27FINEspoon Suunta 7
    7348Helena Bth49:11+6:41SWEHestra IF
    74155Anja Moberge49:11+6:41NOROL Trollelg
    75157Merja Rantanen49:28+6:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    76121Raija Rantanen49:34+7:04FINPargas IF 3
    7779Laura Mkel49:36+7:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7883Tash Rowe49:37+7:07AUSBrumby Racing Team
    7925Mall Alev49:38+7:08SWEIFK Moras OK
    80137Josephine Lindroos49:41+7:11FINIF Femman
    8145Emma Nilsson49:42+7:12SWEStora Tuna IK
    82280Sanna Heinonen49:44+7:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    83277Linda Bjrklund49:52+7:22FINOK Botnia
    8497Maija-Leena Visnen50:01+7:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    8587Hanna Romppanen50:07+7:37FINKalevan Rasti 2
    86125Niina Kautto50:12+7:42FINSuunta 101 2
    8765Taru Salminen50:15+7:45FINSuunta 101
    8849Caroline Jnsson50:19+7:49SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    89109Tine Rasmussen50:20+7:50DENFarum OK
    90195Jenni Joensuu50:25+7:55FINKangasala SK 2
    9137Lina Palmr50:25+7:55SWEUlricehamns OK
    9294Marie-Louise Engstrm50:26+7:56SWEDalaportens OL
    93365 MarieSvensk50:27+7:57SWELinkpings OK 2
    9441Hanna Pallaspuro50:28+7:58FINTurun Suunnistajat
    95102Ulrika Eriksson50:29+7:59SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    9626Randi Hilund50:30+8:00NORIndre stfold OK
    97639Sylvia Kesztygs50:30+8:00FINLiedon Parma 6
    98128Kristin Backkers50:31+8:01SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    9972Magdalena Danielsson50:32+8:02SWEIFK Liding 2
    10066Susanne Pettersson50:32+8:02SWESundsvall OK 2
    10142Anne Nurmi50:35+8:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    102119Mervi Pellinen50:36+8:06FINPihkaniskat 2
    103602Arja Kekki50:37+8:07FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    104153Lena Hasselstrm50:37+8:07SWEOK Renen
    105210Henna Hlv50:38+8:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    10652Lina Lilja50:38+8:08SWERonneby OK
    107162Annika Nilsson50:39+8:09SWEVxj OK
    108346Kirsi Aaltonen50:41+8:11FINRasti-Perni
    10922Tuulikki Salmenkyl50:42+8:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    110122Marie Andersson50:43+8:13SWENorrkpings AIS
    111529Erika Jedar50:46+8:16SWEOK Tor
    112147Hanne Berg50:46+8:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    11323Karin Andersson50:46+8:16SWEOK Tisaren
    114105Erika dlund50:50+8:20SWEOK Gipen
    115196Izabell Grlls50:51+8:21SWEOK Kre
    116637Merja Kuusisto50:56+8:26FINLaihian Luja
    117306Mari Peltola50:57+8:27FINRasti E4
    118253Arja Tiitinen50:59+8:29FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    119685Anna Kaivosaari50:59+8:29FINKalevan Rasti 4
    120117Christina Halvarsson51:01+8:31SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    121114Sirja Kulmala51:02+8:32FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52
    122241Satu Tala51:05+8:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    12334Mirka Haataja51:07+8:37FINEspoon Suunta
    124178Sisko Anttila51:11+8:41FINLammin Ski
    125299Anu Markkola51:11+8:41FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    126179Malin Larsson51:16+8:46SWEEnen Orienteeringsklub
    127414Riina Kauppi51:18+8:48FINAsikkalan Raikas
    128343Pivi Mikkonen51:21+8:51FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    129512Piia Seisto51:21+8:51FINPerttelin Peikot
    130134Anna Hfvenstam51:26+8:56SWEOK Kolmrden
    13195Karin Larsson51:26+8:56SWEHagaby GoIF
    132428Maria Lind51:33+9:03SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2
    133258Anna Lern51:38+9:08SWESders SOL 2
    134207Liljan Johsaar51:38+9:08ESTOK Vru
    135556Sari Lilja51:40+9:10FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    136150Lina kesson51:46+9:16SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    137267Dagny Lysaker51:48+9:18NOREiker O-lag
    13855Annica Clevnert51:51+9:21SWESders SOL
    139173Ylva Zander51:55+9:25SWEVsters SOK
    140660Stina Eriksson51:57+9:27SWEGammelstads IF
    141188Aino Hirvi51:59+9:29FINPihkaniskat 3
    14246Jeanette Enckell52:00+9:30SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    143456Aija Nuolioja52:01+9:31FINPermeren Rasti 2
    144321Kaisa Varis52:04+9:34FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    145138Vuokko Suutari52:05+9:35FINSippurasti
    146177Larissa Erola52:06+9:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    147405Herje Aibast52:08+9:38FINIF Femman 3
    148139Epp Kpa52:09+9:39ESTOK Peko
    149294Heli Maijanen52:10+9:40FINLappeen Riento 2
    150133Frida Feil52:12+9:42SWESkellefte OK
    15157Mari Siren52:13+9:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    152126Lea Partanen52:17+9:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    153506Henna Suvanto52:17+9:47FINLaitilan Jyske
    15417Linda Sjgren52:18+9:48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    155351Linda Andsj52:19+9:49SWEEnebybergs IF
    15638Sirkka-Liisa Huusari52:21+9:51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    157201Jenni Laine52:24+9:54FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    158276Terhi Matintalo52:25+9:55FINLauttakyln Luja
    159129Lina Persson52:26+9:56SWEOK Skogsfalken
    160190Jaana Marjoniemi52:29+9:59FINRasTiimi
    161127Saila Korento52:32+10:02FINOK77 2
    16292Tiina Komssi52:32+10:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    163313Annmari Hakola52:34+10:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    164310Marita Saari52:40+10:10FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    165252Edith Madalik52:41+10:11FINHiisirasti
    16699Anne Pelto-Huikko52:45+10:15FINEpiln Esa
    167123Katarina Kralova52:46+10:16NORModum O-Lag
    168104Heli Vainio52:48+10:18FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    16969Meike Jaeger52:52+10:22NORHalden SK 2
    17044Katri Niittymki52:53+10:23FINKangasala SK
    17159Elin Woxlin52:56+10:26SWEAlfta-sa OK
    172443Eva Svantesson52:58+10:28SWEIF Thor 3
    17324Runa Lien52:59+10:29NORHalden SK
    174498Liina Lnsiluoto52:59+10:29FINEspoon Suunta 5
    175303Tiina ijl52:59+10:29FINKangasala SK 3
    176172Anuleena Kuvaja53:01+10:31FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    177479Erika Jansson53:01+10:31SWEIF Thor 4
    178111Unn Hilde Heggedal53:02+10:32NORKongsberg OL
    179397Kaija Heinonen53:03+10:33FINPihkaniskat 5
    180317Anniina Lehtimki53:03+10:33FINLammin Ski 2
    181495Jessica Honkakangas53:04+10:34FINSolf IK
    182211Hanna Helin-Luotonen53:04+10:34FINVakka-Rasti
    18376Laura Koivisto53:05+10:35FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    184266Riina Kolkkala53:06+10:36FINLiedon Parma 3
    185158Hanna Partanen53:07+10:37FINHyvinkn Rasti
    186378Mari Suutari53:09+10:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    18716053:09+10:39SWENykpings OK
    188434Eveli Saue53:10+10:40ESTHiiumaa Orienteerumisklubi
    189113Jenny Widelund53:11+10:41SWESvrdsj IF
    190375Annelie Lindbck53:12+10:42SWEVsby OK
    19160Kristin W. veryen53:14+10:44NORIL Tyrving
    192341Helena Havia-Kinnala53:15+10:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    193239Salla Tarvonen53:19+10:49FINKangasniemen Kalske
    19414Tina Janfjll53:22+10:52SWEOK Ravinen
    195304Kristin Oteholt Vrdal53:25+10:55NOROddersjaa SSK
    196180Pivi Autio53:26+10:56FINAuran Vannas
    197167Johanna Kulmala53:32+11:02FINSuunta-Sepot
    198132Pivi Munne53:35+11:05FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    199563Monika Jrveoja53:36+11:06ESTOK Kobras
    200509Pirjo Rantanen53:39+11:09FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >