jukola.com

    Juhla-Jukola 1998, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 4,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    18Cecilia Nilsson32:48SWEOK Orion
    27Maria Eriksson33:04+16NORNydalens SK
    311Heidi Haapasalo33:22+34FINTampereen Pyrint
    44Kirsi Tiira33:30+42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    56Katja Honkala33:51+1:03FINLiedon Parma
    683Natasha Key34:01+1:13AUSBrumby Racing Team
    732Carina Sundbye34:12+1:24SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    864Outi Sareila34:27+1:39FINLiedon Parma 2
    95Jenny Plsson34:33+1:45SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    10151Barbro Mannfolk34:45+1:57FINMalax IF
    111Yvette Hague35:03+2:15NORBkkelagets SPK
    1229Jenni Malmlund35:08+2:20FINRasti-Lukko
    1335Anu ijl35:09+2:21FINLynx
    1434Hanna Simola35:19+2:31FINEspoon Suunta
    1536Sofia Gustafsson35:23+2:35SWESvedalens AIK
    1621A-K Jansson35:37+2:49SWELeksands OK
    1727Linda Antonsen35:54+3:06NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    183Karin Nobom35:58+3:10SWESundsvall OK
    1940Sanna Nymalm35:59+3:11FINPargas IF
    202Jana Cieslarova36:13+3:25SWEIFK Sdertlje
    2115Satu Mkitammi36:21+3:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2212Eva Albinsson36:23+3:35SWEOK Tyr
    2378Susanna Mattsson36:25+3:37FINPargas IF 2
    2442Karoliina Heiskanen36:40+3:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    25141Sanna Malmivirta36:41+3:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2613Inger Arvidsson36:48+4:00SWELinkpings OK
    2720Anna Eklund37:03+4:15SWEIF Thor
    2847Hanna Ranget37:15+4:27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    2924Ellen Katrine Svendsby37:34+4:46NORHalden SK
    3025Havina stlund37:38+4:50SWEIFK Moras OK
    3116Astra Francke-Vehmas37:48+5:00FINRajamen Rykmentti
    92Sanna Turunen37:48+5:00FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    33106Anna Nordanbro38:14+5:26SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    34117Hanna Westerdahl38:19+5:31SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    35138Maria Kurhinen38:25+5:37FINSippurasti
    3667Anna Junkkaala38:44+5:56FINOK77
    3718Lucie Bhn38:55+6:07SWEIFK Liding
    3828Mari Aarikka38:58+6:10FINRastikarhut
    3945Ylva Grape-Andersson39:08+6:20SWEStora Tuna IK
    40252Lenita Lempainen39:11+6:23FINHiisirasti
    4152Ann-Christine Nero39:12+6:24SWERonneby OK
    279Ieva Vegere39:12+6:24LATNBS-ZS
    4382Lena Walln39:22+6:34SWETby OK
    44258Nina Larsson39:25+6:37SWESders SOL 2
    4591Minna Viirimaa39:26+6:38FINOulun Suunnistajat
    4661Lena Jauhiainen39:42+6:54FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    4739Laura Kiiski39:44+6:56FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4858Mone Eriksen40:09+7:21NORNydalens SK 2
    49210Tiina Kivimki40:15+7:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    50165Venola Lindholm40:16+7:28FINLynx 3
    5143Marika Bostrm40:21+7:33FINPihkaniskat
    5214Camilla Pettersson40:22+7:34SWEOK Ravinen
    185Camilla Svensson40:22+7:34SWEFriluftsklubben Gingarna
    5422Petra Erola40:29+7:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    55323Inna Tuomaala40:30+7:42FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    5644840:36+7:48SWENykpings OK 2
    5789Johanna Ruusunen40:37+7:49FINPaimion Rasti 2
    5857Paula Pivinen40:40+7:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    59126Heli Pallonen40:43+7:55FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    60197Kajsa Guterstam40:44+7:56SWETrosabygdens OK
    61161Anna-Karin Mygren40:45+7:57SWEIF Thor 2
    6246Katrin Halvarsson40:54+8:06SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    6360Anne W.veryen40:57+8:09NORIL Tyrving
    6463Camilla Hllstrm41:01+8:13FINPaimion Rasti
    65186Lina Samor41:07+8:19SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK
    66127Raisa Sell41:09+8:21FINOK77 2
    6710Kati Simil41:27+8:39FINKalevan Rasti
    68156Anne Vlikorpi41:28+8:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    699Barbro Lnnkvist41:38+8:50SWETullinge SK
    7055Saga Walln42:01+9:13SWESders SOL
    71167Hanna-Mari Mkel42:04+9:16FINSuunta-Sepot
    7230Laila Karlsson42:13+9:25SWEOK Denseln
    73328Taran Aure42:14+9:26NORIL Ims
    74177Tarja Lepo42:18+9:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    75162Ulrika Johansson42:20+9:32SWEVxj OK
    76108Johanna Heikkil42:24+9:36FINRasti-Jussit
    7723Ulrika Larsson42:31+9:43SWEOK Tisaren
    78241Hanna Ruhanen42:35+9:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    79243Maria Eriksson42:36+9:48SWEKils OK
    38Niina Raatikainen42:36+9:48FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    81113Eleonore Sdergren42:38+9:50SWESvrdsj IF
    82235Marttiina Joensuu42:39+9:51FINNivalan Urheilijat
    83184Diana Sarmirk42:46+9:58SWEIFK Tumba / Mlarhjden
    84365Linnea Svensson42:47+9:59SWELinkpings OK 2
    85195Johanna Niittymki42:48+10:00FINKangasala SK 2
    86263Maippi Antikainen43:00+10:12FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    443Annika Ridell43:00+10:12SWEIF Thor 3
    88682Helen Lundberg43:05+10:17SWEArboga OK
    89109Pernille Husen43:07+10:19DENFarum OK
    9098Helena Callert43:16+10:28SWESdertlje IF
    91145Riitta Mattila43:28+10:40FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    92342Gitte Mller43:29+10:41DENKolding OK
    245Iris Puhakka43:29+10:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    500Liisa Struckmann43:29+10:41FINPartek 100v. 2
    95134Veronika Lidh43:34+10:46SWEOK Kolmrden
    96262Camilla Engel43:35+10:47SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    97168Yvonne Hggblom43:36+10:48FINIF Femman 2
    98169Marjo Lalli43:40+10:52FINKoo-Vee
    411Anne Pyykknen43:40+10:52FINRasti-Saimaa
    10054Anu Annus43:42+10:54FINKeravan Urheilijat
    95Linda Olofsson43:42+10:54SWEHagaby GoIF
    102288Linda Jauhiainen43:43+10:55FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    10341Johanna Seppinen43:49+11:01FINTurun Suunnistajat
    104595Tuija Antikainen43:51+11:03FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    105369Niina Laakso43:55+11:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    10650Anna Skogtjrn43:56+11:08SWEOK Linn
    107103Henna Herttuainen43:57+11:09FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    108383Lei Laine43:58+11:10FINEspoon Suunta 3
    109303Kaija Dahlman44:00+11:12FINKangasala SK 3
    11072Annica Jansson44:01+11:13SWEIFK Liding 2
    111222Pivi Orava44:10+11:22FINRastivarsat
    316Satu turtola44:10+11:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    113317Marja Rantanen44:12+11:24FINLammin Ski 2
    85Hanne Jokela44:12+11:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    115341Rea Hietanen44:15+11:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    116157Tia Junnola44:17+11:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    135Milla Lanne44:17+11:29FINRastikarhut 2
    118129Anna Andreasson44:18+11:30SWEOK Skogsfalken
    119120Emma Johansson44:19+11:31SWETimr SOK / VK UI
    12016044:25+11:37SWENykpings OK
    121180Heli Karppinen44:27+11:39FINAuran Vannas
    12265Sanna Multala44:33+11:45FINSuunta 101
    128Marit Strmberg44:33+11:45SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    124292Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala44:34+11:46FINRastikarhut 4
    74Gudrun Wegeland44:34+11:46SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    126280Elina Toivonen44:37+11:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    127612Anki Bjrklund44:38+11:50SWELeksands OK 3
    128455Ingrid Strm44:40+11:52SWETby OK 4
    12979Katri Lehtikangas44:43+11:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    343Sanna Huuki44:43+11:55FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    181Ulrika Sandberg44:43+11:55SWEOK Ravinen 2
    13273Anna Leskinen44:54+12:06FINLynx 2
    13362Virpi Juutilainen44:59+12:11FINLappeen Riento
    134111Pirjo Luchsinger45:03+12:15NORKongsberg OL
    359sa Koivula45:03+12:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    13690Sanna Laaksonen45:05+12:17FINEspoon Suunta 2
    13799Erja Mkinen45:10+12:22FINEpiln Esa
    118Sirpa Liukkonen45:10+12:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    139294Kaisa Kiljunen45:12+12:24FINLappeen Riento 2
    140140Matilda Trsson45:13+12:25SWETullinge SK 2
    14149Maria Nilsson45:16+12:28SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    142176Lea Patronen45:20+12:32FINEspoon Akilles
    143465Johanna Salin45:28+12:40FINRasti-Lukko 3
    14476Riitta Mhnen45:30+12:42FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    14594Eva-Lena Engstrm45:34+12:46SWEDalaportens OL
    146592Helena Nieminen45:46+12:58FINRasti-Nokia 3
    147213Irinja Kiprianoff45:50+13:02FINRasti-Nokia 2
    148132Saara Jnis46:00+13:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    149685Ilona Haapasalo46:03+13:15FINKalevan Rasti 4
    150642Susanne Kumpulainen46:04+13:16FINYl-Savon Rasti
    151250Minna Loukusa46:09+13:21FINRanuan Peura
    152242Hanna Mki46:15+13:27FINTampereen Yritys
    153331Kaisa Kuisma46:28+13:40FINSomeron Esa
    15451Desire Wallstrm46:33+13:45SWEFK Herkules
    155102Jennie Hellstrm46:37+13:49SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    311Eva-Carin Lindgren46:37+13:49SWEHalmstad OK
    157133Helena Degerman46:38+13:50SWESkellefte OK
    158154Tanja Sllinen46:39+13:51FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    159136Eva Dahl46:40+13:52SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    160681Maija Tuumi46:43+13:55FINTuumin Siskokset
    56Lina Lindberg46:43+13:55SWEGvle OK
    162143Elisa Niiranen46:44+13:56FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    574Merike Paapson46:44+13:56ESTOrienteerisklubi Ilves 2
    16477Lena Gustafsson46:50+14:02SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    165583Raija Nurmi46:52+14:04FINRasti-Lukko 4
    166219Ruusa Vanhanen46:53+14:05FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    167170Elina Hietala46:59+14:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    496Annika Lehmivaara46:59+14:11SWETullinge SK 3
    169171Pivi Karjalainen47:02+14:14FINSavon Rasti
    124Kyllikki Kauppinen47:02+14:14FINKalevan Rasti 3
    17117Carolin Jonasson47:14+14:26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    172381Sara Nilsson47:15+14:27FINOK77 3
    173313Liisa Mnnist47:19+14:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    174304Tone Wigemyr47:22+14:34NOROddersjaa SSK
    175114Annu Tyysknen47:26+14:38FINMynmen Suunnistajat-52
    17680Kaari Kivikas47:32+14:44ESTOrienteerisklubi Ilves
    177104Marianne Eskola47:33+14:45FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    178602Virve Savolainen47:34+14:46FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    179264Eeva Karvonen47:38+14:50FINLynx 4
    180211Maaria Ritasalo47:42+14:54FINVakka-Rasti
    181202Kaisa Lantto47:44+14:56FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    182437Kaisa Soikkeli47:45+14:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    183218Eivor Friman47:49+15:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    184404Pirre Raatikainen47:50+15:02FINRasti-Hyry
    115Ulrika Mller47:50+15:02SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    18670Linda Ns47:56+15:08SWELeksands OK 2
    187166Elin Isgren48:04+15:16SWEIFK Enskede
    214Sari Krapu48:04+15:16FINYlivieskan Kuula
    189236Tarja Laine48:06+15:18FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.
    374Tatiana Ivanova48:06+15:18RUSYarky Mir OK
    191568Leena Hagsberg48:10+15:22FINKemi-Kimito
    19259Ulrika Jakobsson48:12+15:24SWEAlfta-sa OK
    193326Johanna Pohjonen48:16+15:28FINLapuan Virki
    194310Kaisa Mkinen48:17+15:29FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    195325Tuuli Rintala48:18+15:30FINOulaisten Taru
    196456Maria Liedes48:24+15:36FINPermeren Rasti 2
    75Kirsi Kihlstrm48:24+15:36FINHankasalmen Hanka
    198557Ella Heiko48:25+15:37FINSuunta 2000 2
    199600Pirjo Lavikainen48:27+15:39FINKangasala SK 7
    200257Marja Laukkanen48:28+15:40FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >