jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 6,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    17Annika Viilo37:23FINTampereen Pyrint
    222Karin Noborn39:05+1:42SWESundsvall OK
    344Heather Munro39:24+2:01NORHalden SK
    437Kirsi Bostrm39:25+2:02FINKalevan Rasti
    52Sanna Nymalm39:28+2:05FINPargas IF
    627Lina Karlberg39:37+2:14SWEIFK Liding
    76Arja Hannus40:02+2:39SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    815Anne Nurmi40:06+2:43FINRastikarhut
    910Pia Olsson40:10+2:47SWEOK Orion
    104Outi Sareila40:38+3:15FINLiedon Parma
    11137Caroline Jnsson41:58+4:35SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    1212Monika Hatlen42:01+4:38SWESdertlje Orientering
    133Yvette Baker42:31+5:08NORBkkelagets SPK
    14153Aasne Hoksrud42:55+5:32NORNTNUI
    1539Mia Karvanen43:02+5:39FINLappeen Riento
    1633Emma Dahlstedt43:07+5:44SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    1711Anna Zetterberg43:10+5:47SWEIF Thor
    1835Hanne Junnilainen43:22+5:59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    19335Inger Gunnarsson43:33+6:10SWEVsters SOK
    209Anu ijl43:35+6:12FINLynx
    2126Charlotta Blom43:36+6:13SWELinkpings OK
    2265Milla Vehkaoja43:45+6:22FINSuunta 101
    2355sa Gunnarsson44:14+6:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    2485Satu Turtinen44:16+6:53FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    2530Maria Sandstrm44:17+6:54SWEOK Ravinen
    2659Maria Dahlin44:25+7:02SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    2779Tarja Silvennoinen44:29+7:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    19Tuija Tammelin44:29+7:06FINOulun Suunnistajat
    2914Linda Ns44:39+7:16SWELeksands OK
    3063Ylva Grape-Andersson44:44+7:21SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3180Hanna Pallaspuro44:47+7:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3292Riikka Rauhala45:01+7:38FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    3328Lina Bckstrm45:04+7:41SWETby OK
    3432Marie Lundgren45:11+7:48FINOK 77
    3584Inga Dambe45:16+7:53FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3631Mari Heinonen45:18+7:55FINKeravan Urheilijat
    37171Cecilia Karlsson45:26+8:03SWEAlmby IK
    3846Elli Haapamki45:27+8:04FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3929Karin Hellman45:33+8:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    40223Pinja Satri45:43+8:20FINKoo-Vee ry.
    4183Marika Nylund45:44+8:21SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    42111Mone Eriksen45:45+8:22NORNydalens SK 2
    4352Henna-Riikka Huhta45:49+8:26FINKangasala SK
    4447Anita Wehlin45:54+8:31SWESdertlje Orientering 2
    45467Monica Kollberg46:35+9:12SWEEksj SOK
    4653Louise Gthfors46:46+9:23SWEGteborg-Majorna OK
    47155Katja Kyckling46:47+9:24FINHyvinkn Rasti
    4842Pia Kiviskk46:51+9:28SWETullinge SK
    4916Linda Ryen47:03+9:40SWEOK Tyr
    5075Petra Erola47:05+9:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5193Tia Junnola47:06+9:43FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    52115Sari Maijala47:11+9:48FINEpiln Esa
    53432Linnea Bistrm47:26+10:03FINPargas IF 5
    54130Kerstin Gustafsson47:28+10:05SWESkellefte OK
    90Katri Salo47:28+10:05FINOK 77 2
    56164Ulla Silventoinen47:31+10:08FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    57256Annariitta Kotonen48:12+10:49FINLiedon Parma 5
    58149Lena Sundqvist48:25+11:02SWETullinge SK 3
    5957Pivi Einonen48:30+11:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6025Tiina Komssi48:40+11:17FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6191Malin Nilsson48:41+11:18SWEIFK Liding 2
    6256Malin Pettersson48:43+11:20SWESvedalens AIK
    63105Laura Hokka48:50+11:27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    64196Laura Salmi48:53+11:30FINRastikarhut 3
    110Tuuli Koivu48:53+11:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    66354Emma Andersson48:56+11:33SWErla IF
    6766Anna Skoog49:24+12:01SWEIFK Hedemora
    68255Dina Alexandersson49:26+12:03FINPargas IF 4
    699649:33+12:10SWEDalaportens OL
    7036Riina-Mari Kolkkala49:40+12:17FINLiedon Parma 2
    715Stina Fasting49:43+12:20NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    454Sari Pajula49:43+12:20FINLapuan Virki
    7313Pia Birkebaek49:44+12:21SWEStora Tuna IK
    121Pivi Kulmala49:44+12:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    75133Sofia Karlsson49:46+12:23SWETullinge SK 2
    7620Malin Stvling49:51+12:28SWEIFK Moras OK
    77183Eva Nygren49:56+12:33SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7874Camilla Arp49:59+12:36SWESders SOL
    79362Johanna Isaksson50:02+12:39SWEOK Tyr 2
    80655Johanna Honkanen50:04+12:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    81119Sirpa Kukkonen50:05+12:42FINLammin Ski
    82303Monika Jrveoja50:10+12:47ESTOK Kobras
    8348Carina Lauri50:11+12:48SWEOK Tisaren
    84575Merike Paapson50:13+12:50ESTOK Ilves Tartu 2
    8518Niina Laakso50:16+12:53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    86283Ulla Munne50:31+13:08FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    8724Piia Gustafsson50:42+13:19FINRasti-Lukko
    8823Pivi Malmi50:43+13:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    89159Marja Taanila50:50+13:27FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    207Kaija Dahlman50:50+13:27FINRastivarsat
    9197Kristin O. Vrdal50:52+13:29NOROddersjaa
    9281Minija Pslane50:57+13:34ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    93653Lena Gummesson51:01+13:38SWENybro OK
    94224Pirjo Holappa51:04+13:41FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    95168Madeline Nslund51:08+13:45SWETby OK 2
    96351Sofi Thorsell51:10+13:47SWEForsa Orienteringsklubb
    9786Hanna Ruhanen51:13+13:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9851Aura Puhakka51:17+13:54FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    99488Camilla Berglund51:18+13:55SWESvedalens AIK 2
    100144Elsa Trnros51:22+13:59SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    101118Maija Koivisto51:28+14:05FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    41Carlotta Pilflyckt51:28+14:05FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    10370Liina Lnsiluoto51:31+14:08FINEspoon Suunta 2
    297Sari Suomalainen51:31+14:08FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    105112Annika Jernberg51:58+14:35SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    10658Lea Hentunen52:04+14:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    107361Janna Satri52:17+14:54FINKoo-Vee ry. 2
    108179Pauliina Silvennoinen52:18+14:55FINRasti-Saimaa
    109306Ann-Mari Sandgren52:19+14:56FINNrpes OK
    110304Heidi Ackenhausen52:23+15:00NORNLHI O-Gruppa
    127Heli Pallonen52:23+15:00FINSiilin Rasti
    112204Maija Hakala52:26+15:03FINHauhon Sisu
    113475Annika Larsson52:34+15:11SWEArboga OK
    11488Marika Bostrm52:40+15:17FINLynx 2
    115651Erika Svennberg52:44+15:21SWESterbygdens OK
    116208Nina Ldeng52:45+15:22NORLillomarka OL
    11799Petra Halvarsson52:47+15:24SWEOK Kre
    118429Elin Hagestrand52:53+15:30SWEOK Roslagen
    119140Arja Nuolioja52:58+15:35FINHankasalmen Hanka
    101Ann Sofie Sandelin52:58+15:35FINIF Femman
    121244sa Hermansson53:00+15:37SWESOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK
    122124Niina Raatikainen53:09+15:46FINSuunta 101 2
    12387Anne veryen53:11+15:48NORIL Tyrving
    124327Jenny Persson53:14+15:51SWEKristinehamns OK
    125122Raita Rintanen53:16+15:53FINRasti-Nokia
    126215Kaisa Karjalainen53:17+15:54FINSavon Rasti
    12789Marianne T. Seerup53:19+15:56DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    128103Kajsa Hedin53:25+16:02SWEOK Linn
    129141Ieva Vegere53:29+16:06LATNBS-ZS
    130146Heidi Tasanen53:31+16:08FINLiedon Parma 3
    131248Kati Soanjrvi53:42+16:19FINSuunta 101 3
    132534Ulrika Fogeby53:44+16:21SWEJrflla OK
    133430Kira Ylitalo53:47+16:24FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    134138Ss Munch Hansen53:52+16:29DENKolding OK
    135554Fia Andersson53:54+16:31SWENorrkpings AIS
    136289Anni-Maija Fincke53:55+16:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    561sa Jernberg53:55+16:32SWEGvle OK
    13862Lina Persson53:56+16:33SWEOK Skogsfalken
    68Veronica Lid53:56+16:33SWEOK Kolmrden
    140377Anna Jansson54:03+16:40SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    141280Anni Simola54:06+16:43FINEspoon Akilles
    142399Britt-Marie Bengtsson54:12+16:49SWEPan-Kristianstad
    143102Henna-Riitta Tasanen54:13+16:50FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    1448Anne Lene Bakken Ulseta54:16+16:53NORNydalens SK
    145132Anniina Viertonen54:24+17:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    73Linnea Pauler54:24+17:01SWESkogslparna-rnskldsvik
    147114Marie Bosg54:28+17:05SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF
    148201Kirsi Itkonen54:33+17:10FINRanuan Peura
    149422Mia Mikaelsson54:38+17:15STumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    150187Ida Jonsson54:41+17:18SWESkellefte OK 2
    151307Laura Suominen54:42+17:19FINRasti-Nokia 3
    152671Pivi Vainio54:52+17:29FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    153496Nina Kajava54:55+17:32FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    15445Sari Koskinen54:57+17:34FINPargas IF 2
    155275Charlotta Persson55:09+17:46SWEVB OL
    156139Mari Aarikka55:13+17:50FINRastikarhut 2
    157151Kati Peltola55:16+17:53FINLiedon Parma 4
    158109Elin Cathrine55:19+17:56SWESdertlje Orientering 3
    159394Miia Karetjoki55:20+17:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    160448Christina Larsson55:25+18:02SWEKFUM rebro OK
    16121Anna Vli-Klemel55:27+18:04FINDelta
    162358Kristin Norlin55:31+18:08SWEKunglvs OK
    163599Karin Andersson55:32+18:09SWEVsters SOK 2
    164176Eeva Karvonen55:40+18:17FINLynx 3
    16517Helena Havia-Kinnala55:57+18:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    166396Emma Tarandi55:58+18:35SWEIFK Liding 3
    272Milla Lanne55:58+18:35FINRastikarhut 4
    168211Kirsi Saarinen56:01+18:38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    16961Marjo Ilonen56:02+18:39FINKangasala SK 2
    170360Kerstin Schmidt56:03+18:40GERTU Braunschweig
    17134Katri Kerkola56:08+18:45FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    172181Kaija Rantoja56:11+18:48FINRastiketut
    173177Vuokko Pesonen56:14+18:51FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    174166Terhi Sinnel56:18+18:55FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    17550Jeanette Jansson56:22+18:59SWEFK Herkules
    176200Emilia Mattila56:25+19:02FINAuran Vannas
    532Bodil Norrbom56:25+19:02SWEOK sterker
    178165Senja Tuomisto56:26+19:03FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    179263Katri Karvonen56:38+19:15FINLynx 4
    180357Mari Bergkastet56:42+19:19NORKolbotn & Skimt OL
    49Lina Lilja56:42+19:19SWERonneby OK
    131Anastasia Galitarova56:42+19:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    183143Kaisa Kuisma57:05+19:42FINSomeron Esa
    184525Ida Skutnabba57:10+19:47FINIK Kronan
    185447Annika Omholt57:28+20:05SWENykpings OK
    186142Anna Nordstrm57:29+20:06SWEKils OK
    187148Jenni Uusimaa57:37+20:14FINKangasala SK 3
    188349Mirja Matilainen57:51+20:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    308Heli Lyytikinen57:51+20:28FINPaimion Rasti 3
    190417Marika Janka57:54+20:31FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    191125Helena Holmberg57:55+20:32SWEOK Tor
    192381Pirkko Syrjl57:56+20:33FINEvijrven Urheilijat
    193567Caroline Johansson58:04+20:41SWEFalkenbergs OK
    135Anni Heikkonen58:04+20:41FINRasti-Lukko 2
    195218Reetta Turakainen58:05+20:42FINPihkaniskat 3
    196312Marie Ohlin58:07+20:44SWERns OK
    197594Sara Johansson58:16+20:53SWEKristinehamns OK 2
    19872Bitti Sandahl58:19+20:56SWELeksands OK 2
    286Leena Hagsberg58:19+20:56FINKemi-Kimito
    200180Kaisa Friman58:30+21:07FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >