1 | Pargas IF (2) | 46:26 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:26 | ||
2 | OK Nolaskogsarna (112) | +41 | Tracy Bluett | 47:07 | ||
3 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (33) | +45 | Anna Garin | 47:11 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (30) | +49 | Thérés Eriksson | 47:15 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (6) | +51 | Mia Bergfält | 47:17 | ||
6 | Liedon Parma (4) | +52 | Kylli Kaljus | 47:18 | ||
7 | OK Tyr (16) | +54 | Eva Albinsson | 47:20 | ||
8 | IFK Hedemora (66) | +57 | Kristin Backåkers | 47:23 | ||
9 | OK 77 (32) | +1:01 | Johanna Snäll | 47:27 | ||
10 | Sundsvall OK (22) | +1:08 | Susanne Petersson | 47:34 | ||
11 | Leksands OK 2 (72) | +1:09 | Angela Bergström | 47:35 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (52) | +1:11 | Jaana Pietilä | 47:37 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (24) | +1:14 | Anni Kulmala | 47:40 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (48) | +1:20 | Giedre Vovorine | 47:46 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (68) | +1:22 | Stina Grenholm | 47:48 | ||
16 | NTNUI (153) | +1:23 | Johanna Hartvik | 47:49 | ||
17 | Halden SK (44) | +1:25 | Frauke Schmitt Gran | 47:51 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (42) | +1:31 | Yvonne Andersson | 47:57 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:33 | Maria Bergkvist | 47:59 | ||
20 | Södertälje Orientering (12) | +1:41 | Kristina Almström | 48:07 | ||
21 | Söders SOL (74) | +1:51 | Anke Xylander | 48:17 | ||
22 | Liedon Parma 2 (36) | +1:55 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 48:21 | ||
23 | OK Orion (10) | +2:08 | Weronica Carlsson | 48:34 | ||
24 | OK Raseborg (565) | +2:17 | Sara Forsström | 48:43 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (39) | +2:44 | Alexandra Vojtenko | 49:10 | ||
26 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (164) | +3:00 | Kati Viitakoski | 49:26 | ||
27 | Kangasniemen Kalske (243) | +3:37 | Salla Tarvonen | 50:03 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (476) | +3:41 | Minna Kauppi | 50:07 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (62) | +4:00 | Sofia Olsson | 50:26 | ||
30 | Hankasalmen Hanka (140) | +4:01 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:27 | ||
31 | Espoon Etanat (526) | +4:05 | Merja Puromies | 50:31 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (56) | +4:06 | Annika Östman | 50:32 | ||
33 | Raumar O-Lag (301) | +4:07 | Lene Moe | 50:33 | ||
34 | IF Thor 2 (64) | +4:11 | Anna Sander | 50:37 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö 2 (91) | +4:13 | Zsuzsa Fey | 50:39 | ||
36 | OK Skogshjortarna (60) | +4:14 | Lina Åkesson | 50:40 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (488) | +4:17 | Agneta Pettersson | 50:43 | ||
38 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (608) | +4:19 | Marika Määttä | 50:45 | ||
39 | Malax IF (40) | +4:23 | Camilla Sjöberg | 50:49 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (208) | +4:24 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 50:50 | ||
41 | Falkenbergs OK (567) | +4:25 | Karin Karlsson | 50:51 | ||
42 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (580) | +4:29 | Carina Sundbüe | 50:55 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +4:32 | Mirka Haataja | 50:58 | ||
44 | Oulun Suunnistajat (19) | +4:32 | Minna Viirimaa | 50:58 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +4:43 | Riikka Kivelä | 51:09 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:50 | Sari Saarijärvi | 51:16 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:52 | Riina Kuuselo | 51:18 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SPK (3) | +5:03 | Marika Mikkola | 51:29 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (59) | +5:04 | Therese Bergkvist | 51:30 | ||
50 | Ronneby OK (49) | +5:08 | Natalia Pletneva | 51:34 | ||
51 | Keravan Urheilijat (31) | +5:08 | Tellervo Parviainen | 51:34 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut (15) | +5:09 | Anu Kopra | 51:35 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (13) | +5:09 | Emma Engstrand | 51:35 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti (37) | +5:12 | Elina Raijas | 51:38 | ||
55 | OK Ilves Tartu (81) | +5:14 | Elo Sane | 51:40 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (84) | +5:19 | Jaana Röytiö | 51:45 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (57) | +5:26 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 51:52 | ||
58 | Kungälvs OK (358) | +5:28 | KArolina Norin | 51:54 | ||
59 | Spring Cup OK (331) | +5:28 | Helene Hausner | 51:54 | ||
60 | Norrköpings AIS (554) | +5:31 | Ulrika Lasson | 51:57 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (67) | +5:31 | Nina Gunnarsson | 51:57 | ||
62 | Pargas IF 2 (45) | +5:32 | Susanna Mattsson | 51:58 | ||
63 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (217) | +5:34 | Maria Salmi | 52:00 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (467) | +5:35 | Christina Jonsson | 52:01 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (78) | +5:38 | Pia Kiema | 52:04 | ||
66 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (296) | +5:42 | Katri Jalovaara | 52:08 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +5:45 | Salla Sukki | 52:11 | ||
68 | Nivalan Urheilijat (356) | +5:51 | Henna Kukkola | 52:17 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (29) | +6:00 | Carolin Jonasson | 52:26 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 4 (255) | +6:08 | Marjo Pienimäki | 52:34 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö 3 (396) | +6:09 | Juliette Soulard | 52:35 | ||
72 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (76) | +6:12 | Lina Samor | 52:38 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen 2 (183) | +6:15 | Camilla Pettersson | 52:41 | ||
74 | OK Rodhen (559) | +6:16 | Maria Sjölander | 52:42 | ||
75 | OK Tyr 2 (362) | +6:21 | Anna Isaksson | 52:47 | ||
76 | Hyvinkään Rasti (155) | +6:29 | Paula Tukiainen | 52:55 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (71) | +6:30 | Elina Pienimäki | 52:56 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +6:33 | Annamari Heikkinen | 52:59 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (162) | +6:34 | Leila Seppänen | 53:00 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (18) | +6:39 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 53:05 | ||
81 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (47) | +6:40 | Ingela Petterson | 53:06 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (86) | +6:41 | Henna Hälvä | 53:07 | ||
83 | Leksands OK (14) | +6:46 | Vuonne Norman | 53:12 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +6:46 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 53:12 | ||
85 | Ronneby OK 2 (558) | +6:51 | Ann-Christine Nero | 53:17 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (377) | +6:53 | Annelis Östberg | 53:19 | ||
87 | Sundbybergs IK (94) | +6:54 | Eleonora Samuelsson | 53:20 | ||
88 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +6:58 | Kirsi Honkanen | 53:24 | ||
89 | Nybro OK (653) | +6:58 | Maria Eklund | 53:24 | ||
90 | Lynx 4 (263) | +7:03 | Katja Kolehmainen | 53:29 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +7:07 | Tiina Äijälä | 53:33 | ||
92 | FK Friskus-Varberg (137) | +7:14 | Annieke Baljeu | 53:40 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving (87) | +7:15 | Tone E. Lye | 53:41 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (118) | +7:17 | Heli Vainio | 53:43 | ||
95 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (144) | +7:18 | Karin Skogholm | 53:44 | ||
96 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb (351) | +7:20 | Lin Thersell | 53:46 | ||
97 | Keuruun Kisailijat (157) | +7:22 | Erja Jokinen | 53:48 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +7:25 | Tuula Miettinen | 53:51 | ||
99 | Vetelin Urheilijat (420) | +7:26 | Leena Haapalehto | 53:52 | ||
100 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (5) | +7:27 | Anne Sofie Klavestad | 53:53 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +7:32 | Tiina Kivimäki | 53:58 | ||
102 | IF Thor (11) | +7:33 | Anna-Karin Olin | 53:59 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (669) | +7:36 | Karolina Karlsson | 54:02 | ||
104 | OK M.A.R.U. (418) | +7:39 | Edit Madalik | 54:05 | ||
105 | OK Tor (125) | +7:40 | Erika Jedar | 54:06 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (83) | +7:41 | Eva Elfving | 54:07 | ||
107 | OK Botnia (247) | +7:50 | Mikaela Flöjt | 54:16 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (122) | +7:51 | Saija Jokinen | 54:17 | ||
109 | Rastikarhut 4 (272) | +7:53 | Tiina Jakobsson | 54:19 | ||
110 | Täby OK 2 (168) | +7:58 | Eva Hallsten | 54:24 | ||
111 | Lammin Säkiä (119) | +8:03 | Sisko Anttila | 54:29 | ||
112 | KFUM Örebro OK (448) | +8:04 | Emma Arlebo | 54:30 | ||
113 | Västerås SOK 2 (599) | +8:08 | Eva Ode | 54:34 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +8:09 | Merja Rantanen | 54:35 | ||
115 | OK Kåre (99) | +8:14 | Izabell Grälls | 54:40 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK (335) | +8:14 | Marie Clarin | 54:40 | ||
117 | Ulricehamns OK (156) | +8:15 | Cecilia Thomasson | 54:41 | ||
118 | Porsgrunn O-lag (278) | +8:15 | Julie Finsrud | 54:41 | ||
119 | Lynx (9) | +8:21 | Meri Louhisola | 54:47 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 3 (196) | +8:25 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 54:51 | ||
121 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +8:38 | Kari Christiansen | 55:04 | ||
122 | Kolding OK (138) | +8:42 | Maria Höyer | 55:08 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (120) | +8:45 | Virpi Juutilainen | 55:11 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (73) | +8:47 | Åsa Lindqvist | 55:13 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (92) | +8:47 | Taija Rauhala | 55:13 | ||
126 | IK Falken (126) | +8:48 | Yvonne Backman | 55:14 | ||
127 | Kristinehamns OK (327) | +8:52 | Emma Johansson | 55:18 | ||
128 | Koo-Vee ry. (223) | +8:53 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 55:19 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +8:55 | Mervi Anttila | 55:21 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (474) | +9:02 | Ulla Mänttäri | 55:28 | ||
131 | NLHI O-Gruppa (304) | +9:04 | Ine Hovi | 55:30 | ||
132 | OK Hedströmmen (54) | +9:06 | Hanna Sulander | 55:32 | ||
133 | Rastiketut (181) | +9:09 | Maria Rantala | 55:35 | ||
134 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (63) | +9:10 | Emma Nilsson | 55:36 | ||
135 | Ärla IF (354) | +9:15 | Maria Biesfeldt | 55:41 | ||
136 | IF Femman (101) | +9:27 | Yvonne Häggblom | 55:53 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (82) | +9:33 | Vuokko Suutari | 55:59 | ||
138 | IF Femman 2 (197) | +9:33 | Elisabeth Lax | 55:59 | ||
139 | Nydalens SK (8) | +9:35 | Torunn Okern Jensen | 56:01 | ||
140 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +9:41 | Niina Kautto | 56:07 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (447) | +9:41 | Maria Wallström | 56:07 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (98) | +9:43 | Satu Tala | 56:09 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +9:44 | Aija Koistinen | 56:10 | ||
144 | FK Herkules (50) | +9:45 | Anna Bigsten | 56:11 | ||
145 | Suunta 101 (65) | +9:46 | Ulla Lahtinen | 56:12 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat (43) | +9:47 | Anne Kataja | 56:13 | ||
147 | OK Södertörn (421) | +9:49 | Marianne Meckbagga | 56:15 | ||
148 | Oppsal IF (292) | +9:50 | Arnhild Krogh | 56:16 | ||
149 | Lynx 3 (176) | +9:51 | Vendla Lindholm | 56:17 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 3 (149) | +10:07 | Matilda Thorsson | 56:33 | ||
151 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (109) | +10:15 | Eva-Lena Eriksson | 56:41 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut 2 (139) | +10:21 | Sanna Heinonen | 56:47 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +10:30 | Johanna Seppinen | 56:56 | ||
154 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (114) | +10:39 | Karin Öhman | 57:05 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (121) | +10:43 | Virpi Suomalainen | 57:09 | ||
156 | Rånäs OK (312) | +10:44 | Lotta Högberg | 57:10 | ||
157 | OK Österåker (532) | +10:47 | Erica Christensson | 57:13 | ||
158 | Täby OK (28) | +10:48 | Katrin Hallsten | 57:14 | ||
159 | Rasti-Perniö (428) | +11:02 | Kirsi Aaltonen | 57:28 | ||
160 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (293) | +11:03 | Iida Kauppi | 57:29 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 3 (148) | +11:10 | Elina Kivioja | 57:36 | ||
162 | Kosken Kaiku (436) | +11:10 | Eeva Luomala | 57:36 | ||
163 | Sundsvall OK 2 (104) | +11:11 | Linda Sundin | 57:37 | ||
164 | Kymin Suunnistajat (277) | +11:12 | Sanna Taina | 57:38 | ||
165 | Gävle OK (561) | +11:14 | Anna Berggren | 57:40 | ||
166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (180) | +11:14 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 57:40 | ||
167 | OK Hällen (639) | +11:17 | Sara Björnberg | 57:43 | ||
168 | Kongliga Orienteringstekno. (216) | +11:18 | Maria Sjödin | 57:44 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (88) | +11:22 | Anastasia Plodovitova | 57:48 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (274) | +11:23 | Maria Meriläinen | 57:49 | ||
171 | Auran Vannas (200) | +11:23 | Päivi Autio | 57:49 | ||
172 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (290) | +11:28 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 57:54 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (158) | +11:31 | Mirkka Janka | 57:57 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (159) | +11:33 | Mari Katajisto | 57:59 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (589) | +11:35 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 58:01 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (206) | +11:36 | Anuleena Kuvaja | 58:02 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti 2 (680) | +11:44 | Paula Savolainen | 58:10 | ||
178 | Skattkärrs IF (624) | +11:55 | Anna-Karin Clarin | 58:21 | ||
179 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (55) | +11:57 | Lena Eliasson | 58:23 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (394) | +11:58 | Päivikki Lahtinen | 58:24 | ||
181 | Lillehammer OK (282) | +11:59 | Kristin Hasle | 58:25 | ||
182 | Joutsenon Kullervo (369) | +12:00 | Arja Tiitinen | 58:26 | ||
183 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +12:01 | Annmari Hakola | 58:27 | ||
184 | Nydalens SK 2 (111) | +12:03 | Christine Thomsen | 58:29 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (100) | +12:05 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 58:31 | ||
186 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (330) | +12:06 | Hannele Siven | 58:32 | ||
187 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (178) | +12:09 | Arja Kekki | 58:35 | ||
188 | NLHI O-Gruppa 2 (566) | +12:10 | Line Nybakken | 58:36 | ||
189 | TU Braunschweig (360) | +12:11 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 58:37 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut 5 (364) | +12:15 | Marita Kokkila | 58:41 | ||
191 | Östersunds OK (658) | +12:16 | Ingrid Sahlin | 58:42 | ||
192 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (422) | +12:17 | Eva Carlsund | 58:43 | ||
193 | Kils OK (142) | +12:18 | Ylva Samuelsson | 58:44 | ||
194 | Freidig SPKL (332) | +12:21 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 58:47 | ||
195 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL (357) | +12:22 | Vigdis Holom | 58:48 | ||
196 | SOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK (244) | +12:22 | Charlotte Dillström | 58:48 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (70) | +12:23 | Anu Heikkilä | 58:49 | ||
198 | NTNUI 2 (409) | +12:28 | Julia Svantesson | 58:54 | ||
199 | OK Älvsjö Örby (673) | +12:30 | 58:56 | |||
200 | Päijät-Rasti (636) | +12:34 | Marika Liikola | 59:00 | ||
201 | Almby IK 2 (645) | +12:37 | Malin Wiklund | 59:03 | ||
202 | Skellefteå OK (130) | +12:39 | Charlotta Isacsson | 59:05 | ||
203 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +12:40 | Päivi Luoma | 59:06 | ||
204 | IFK Lidingö (27) | +12:41 | Elisabeth Hansson | 59:07 | ||
205 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (289) | +12:43 | Laura Mäkelä | 59:09 | ||
206 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (117) | +12:49 | Päivi Mikkonen | 59:15 | ||
207 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (494) | +12:55 | Marika Abrahamsson | 59:21 | ||
208 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (497) | +12:57 | Tarja Tittonen | 59:23 | ||
209 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (392) | +12:59 | Carola Penger | 59:25 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (548) | +13:06 | Arja Niskakangas | 59:32 | ||
211 | Team Ericsson (662) | +13:09 | Agnes Simon | 59:35 | ||
212 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (374) | +13:13 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 59:39 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (58) | +13:20 | Merja Pulkkinen | 59:46 | ||
214 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (556) | +13:29 | Elina Kuitunen | 59:55 | ||
215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (105) | +13:31 | Merja Kemppainen | 59:57 | ||
216 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (324) | +13:35 | Mira Virtanen | 1:00:01 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (478) | +13:36 | Sanna-Kaisa Viholainen | 1:00:02 | ||
218 | Delta (21) | +13:37 | Niina Liukkonen | 1:00:03 | ||
219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (655) | +13:39 | Leena Leskinen | 1:00:05 | ||
220 | IF Femman 3 (310) | +13:40 | Berit Tunis | 1:00:06 | ||
221 | Lynx 7 (660) | +13:42 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:00:08 | ||
222 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (224) | +13:46 | Piia Parkkinen | 1:00:12 | ||
223 | Kristinehamns OK 2 (594) | +13:47 | Maria Gunnarsson | 1:00:13 | ||
224 | Laihian Luja (170) | +13:49 | Anna Erving | 1:00:15 | ||
225 | Pargas IF 6 (603) | +13:49 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:00:15 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (189) | +13:53 | Johanna Suokas | 1:00:19 | ||
227 | Viitasaaren Suunta (405) | +13:55 | Päivi Määttä | 1:00:21 | ||
228 | Eiker O-Lag (337) | +14:03 | Dagny Lysaker | 1:00:29 | ||
229 | Leiras Oy (191) | +14:04 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:00:30 | ||
230 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (214) | +14:05 | Siru Parviainen | 1:00:31 | ||
231 | Kuortaneen Kunto (338) | +14:06 | Kati Hankaniemi | 1:00:32 | ||
232 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (154) | +14:07 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 1:00:33 | ||
233 | Vakka-Rasti (136) | +14:08 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 1:00:34 | ||
234 | Akilles OK (238) | +14:12 | Helena Alden | 1:00:38 | ||
235 | OK Linné (103) | +14:13 | Hether Findlay | 1:00:39 | ||
236 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (250) | +14:13 | Teija Piironen | 1:00:39 | ||
237 | Motala AIF OL (426) | +14:14 | Maria Bergstrand | 1:00:40 | ||
238 | OK Peko (240) | +14:15 | Mare Parve | 1:00:41 | ||
239 | Pargas IF 5 (432) | +14:18 | Maria Enlund | 1:00:44 | ||
240 | OK Milan (366) | +14:25 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:00:51 | ||
241 | Suomen Poliisi (199) | +14:26 | Elina Käkelä | 1:00:52 | ||
242 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (625) | +14:28 | Anu Remes | 1:00:54 | ||
243 | Järfälla OK (534) | +14:29 | Sofia Pålsson | 1:00:55 | ||
244 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (385) | +14:33 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:00:59 | ||
245 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (116) | +14:36 | Auli Kostamo | 1:01:02 | ||
246 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 (406) | +14:36 | Karin Norin | 1:01:02 | ||
247 | Närpes OK (306) | +14:36 | Carina Nordman | 1:01:02 | ||
248 | OK Roslagen (429) | +14:37 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:01:03 | ||
249 | Lappeen Riento 4 (693) | +14:45 | Tatjana Gladkova | 1:01:11 | ||
250 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (510) | +14:46 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:01:12 | ||
251 | Almby IK (171) | +14:50 | Lina Börjes | 1:01:16 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +14:52 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 1:01:18 | ||
253 | Ranuan Peura (201) | +14:53 | Oili Hyttinen | 1:01:19 | ||
254 | Rasti 88 2 (340) | +14:54 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:01:20 | ||
255 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (372) | +14:55 | Johanna Narmio | 1:01:21 | ||
256 | Linköpings OK (26) | +14:58 | Marie Svensk | 1:01:24 | ||
257 | Rasti-Saimaa (179) | +15:01 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:01:27 | ||
258 | Sippurasti 2 (232) | +15:01 | Maarit Sihvola | 1:01:27 | ||
259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (598) | +15:04 | Kirsi Juola | 1:01:30 | ||
260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +15:06 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 1:01:32 | ||
261 | OK 77 2 (90) | +15:09 | Nina Sebbas | 1:01:35 | ||
262 | OK Måsen (438) | +15:10 | Sofie Bergendahl | 1:01:36 | ||
263 | Delta 8 (552) | +15:11 | Maili Lepistö | 1:01:37 | ||
264 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (516) | +15:11 | Linda Lövhammer | 1:01:37 | ||
265 | Rasti-Jyry (276) | +15:12 | Päivi Ropponen | 1:01:38 | ||
266 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (236) | +15:13 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:01:39 | ||
267 | Leppävaaran Sisu (297) | +15:13 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:01:39 | ||
268 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (135) | +15:15 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:01:41 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +15:20 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:01:46 | ||
270 | Rasti-Pielinen (348) | +15:20 | Maija Vornanen | 1:01:46 | ||
271 | Oddersjaa (97) | +15:23 | Heidi Fidje | 1:01:49 | ||
272 | Pan-Kristianstad (399) | +15:28 | Marie Svensson | 1:01:54 | ||
273 | Perhon Kiri (489) | +15:34 | Tiina Pannula | 1:02:00 | ||
274 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (539) | +15:34 | Åsa Svensson | 1:02:00 | ||
275 | Delta 4 (319) | +15:35 | Eila Valonen | 1:02:01 | ||
276 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (473) | +15:37 | Liisa Puhakka | 1:02:03 | ||
277 | OK Gipen (172) | +15:39 | Sofia Gunnarsson | 1:02:05 | ||
278 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (511) | +15:48 | Saara Jänis | 1:02:14 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (202) | +16:02 | Anna Sjöstrand | 1:02:28 | ||
280 | Auran Vannas 2 (458) | +16:09 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:02:35 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 5 (391) | +16:13 | Tiia Nukki | 1:02:39 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 3 (234) | +16:16 | Lei Laine | 1:02:42 | ||
283 | Liedon Parma 5 (256) | +16:17 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:02:43 | ||
284 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +16:19 | Laura Kivioja | 1:02:45 | ||
285 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (575) | +16:33 | Jana Kink | 1:02:59 | ||
286 | Kuhmon Peurat (193) | +16:33 | Maritta Sievänen | 1:02:59 | ||
287 | Porvoon Urheilijat (300) | +16:35 | Raija Saukonoja | 1:03:01 | ||
288 | Indre Östfold OK (169) | +16:39 | Grete Westgard | 1:03:05 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 4 (198) | +16:42 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:03:08 | ||
290 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (35) | +16:49 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 1:03:15 | ||
291 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (535) | +16:51 | Johanna Svensson | 1:03:17 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (349) | +16:56 | Karin Lepp | 1:03:22 | ||
293 | Kyrös-Rasti (470) | +17:06 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:03:32 | ||
294 | Modum O-Lag (692) | +17:06 | Hege H. Mårtensson | 1:03:32 | ||
295 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (220) | +17:07 | Kaisa Koski | 1:03:33 | ||
296 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +17:08 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:03:34 | ||
297 | VB OL (275) | +17:11 | Ida Mattson | 1:03:37 | ||
298 | Rastivarsat 2 (326) | +17:17 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:03:43 | ||
299 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (322) | +17:18 | Kirsi-Maria Korhonen | 1:03:44 | ||
300 | Lauttakylän Luja (262) | +17:20 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:03:46 | ||
301 | Solf IK (265) | +17:21 | Jessica Honkakangas | 1:03:47 | ||
302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (618) | +17:22 | Päivi Kekki | 1:03:48 | ||
303 | Sievin Sisu (537) | +17:23 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:03:49 | ||
304 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +17:28 | Veera Tikka | 1:03:54 | ||
305 | Dalaportens OL (96) | +17:29 | 1:03:55 | |||
306 | Kemiö-Kimito (286) | +17:32 | Terhi Ratia | 1:03:58 | ||
307 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +17:33 | Anu Markkola | 1:03:59 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +17:44 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:04:10 | ||
309 | Arboga OK (475) | +17:45 | Titti Pettersson | 1:04:11 | ||
310 | Eskilstunafors IL (596) | +17:47 | Katarina Liss | 1:04:13 | ||
311 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (361) | +17:50 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 1:04:16 | ||
312 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +18:01 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:04:27 | ||
313 | Salon Vilpas (334) | +18:03 | Jaana Lehto-Sundström | 1:04:29 | ||
314 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (177) | +18:10 | Maija Huuhka | 1:04:36 | ||
315 | Liedon Parma 3 (146) | +18:13 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:04:39 | ||
316 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (477) | +18:15 | Päivi Järvensivu | 1:04:41 | ||
317 | OK Roslagen 2 (688) | +18:18 | Emma Falk | 1:04:44 | ||
318 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (403) | +18:24 | Marita Saari | 1:04:50 | ||
319 | Kauhajoen Karhu (209) | +18:26 | Teija Turunen | 1:04:52 | ||
320 | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +18:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:04:56 | ||
321 | RaPeX (533) | +18:30 | Lea Anttolainen | 1:04:56 | ||
322 | Solf IK 3 (614) | +18:32 | Pernilla Lervik | 1:04:58 | ||
323 | NBS-ZS (141) | +18:33 | Ieva Susta | 1:04:59 | ||
324 | RAE RSK (440) | +18:33 | Kersti Ehala | 1:04:59 | ||
325 | Tampereen Yritys (685) | +18:33 | Hanna Mäki | 1:04:59 | ||
326 | Pummin Suunta (462) | +18:34 | Paula Immonen | 1:05:00 | ||
327 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (102) | +18:40 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 1:05:06 | ||
328 | Ylivieskan Kuula (161) | +18:42 | Sari Krapu | 1:05:08 | ||
329 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (333) | +18:44 | Satu Turtola | 1:05:10 | ||
330 | Långvikens OK (461) | +18:47 | Pia Åström | 1:05:13 | ||
331 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (53) | +18:48 | Hanna Westerdahl | 1:05:14 | ||
332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (283) | +18:49 | Katja Sirviö | 1:05:15 | ||
333 | Siilin Rasti (127) | +18:52 | Terhi Mykkänen | 1:05:18 | ||
334 | Liedon Parma 4 (151) | +18:53 | Janita Kemppi | 1:05:19 | ||
335 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (500) | +18:53 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:05:19 | ||
336 | Epilän Esa 2 (402) | +18:54 | Outi Koli | 1:05:20 | ||
337 | OK Gipen 2 (389) | +18:55 | Anna Olausson | 1:05:21 | ||
338 | Rastivarsat (207) | +18:56 | Mervi Suni | 1:05:22 | ||
339 | Salon Viesti (259) | +18:57 | Marjaana Eskola | 1:05:23 | ||
340 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (450) | +18:59 | Heini Pajunen | 1:05:25 | ||
341 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (211) | +19:03 | Paula Hakala | 1:05:29 | ||
342 | Savon Rasti (215) | +19:04 | Katri Saavalainen | 1:05:30 | ||
343 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +19:05 | Mari Paganus | 1:05:31 | ||
344 | Enebybergs IF (269) | +19:06 | Linda Andsjö | 1:05:32 | ||
345 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (279) | +19:10 | Raija Nurmi | 1:05:36 | ||
346 | Someron Esa (143) | +19:12 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:38 | ||
347 | Laitilan Jyske (637) | +19:17 | Henna Suvanto | 1:05:43 | ||
348 | Tullinge SK 2 (133) | +19:17 | Anna Ställberg | 1:05:43 | ||
349 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (622) | +19:18 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:05:44 | ||
350 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (495) | +19:19 | Anja Tiira | 1:05:45 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (524) | +19:21 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:05:47 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (51) | +19:22 | Mari Siren | 1:05:48 | ||
353 | Brännans IF (412) | +19:23 | Märta Bäckman | 1:05:49 | ||
354 | Hirvensalon Heitto (257) | +19:27 | Henna Tulkki | 1:05:53 | ||
355 | Kaakon Rasti (285) | +19:28 | Anne Pernu | 1:05:54 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +19:29 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:05:55 | ||
357 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (671) | +19:29 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:05:55 | ||
358 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. (298) | +19:30 | Anne Sorsa | 1:05:56 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 4 (305) | +19:31 | Paula Hartman | 1:05:57 | ||
360 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (380) | +19:31 | Helena Ojala | 1:05:57 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (492) | +19:32 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:05:58 | ||
362 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (352) | +19:33 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:05:59 | ||
363 | Ärla IF 2 (612) | +19:34 | Helena Borg | 1:06:00 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (261) | +19:35 | Mari Koivunen | 1:06:01 | ||
365 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (89) | +19:36 | Tine Rasmussen | 1:06:02 | ||
366 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (425) | +19:37 | Katarina Pihlflyckt | 1:06:03 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (375) | +19:37 | Eeva Tervala | 1:06:03 | ||
368 | Someron Esa 2 (414) | +19:37 | Raili Laaksonen | 1:06:03 | ||
369 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (642) | +19:40 | Katja Tilli | 1:06:06 | ||
370 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +19:43 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:09 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (682) | +19:44 | Helen Glännefors | 1:06:10 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 3 (308) | +19:46 | Elina Ratia | 1:06:12 | ||
373 | Rasti-Hyry (353) | +19:52 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:06:18 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (235) | +19:52 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:06:18 | ||
375 | Delta 3 (268) | +19:53 | Jasmin Virta | 1:06:19 | ||
376 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17) | +19:55 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:06:21 | ||
377 | OK 77 3 (229) | +20:04 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:06:30 | ||
378 | Södertälje Orientering 4 (175) | +20:07 | Annika Andreasson | 1:06:33 | ||
379 | Rånäs OK 2 (576) | +20:07 | Annica Svensson | 1:06:33 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka (150) | +20:08 | Tuula Keski-Hirvelä | 1:06:34 | ||
381 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (657) | +20:08 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:06:34 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu (204) | +20:09 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 1:06:35 | ||
383 | Suunta 101 6 (644) | +20:10 | Leena Toivonen | 1:06:36 | ||
384 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (254) | +20:10 | Anu Vänskä | 1:06:36 | ||
385 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +20:13 | Mirja Tuunanen | 1:06:39 | ||
386 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (194) | +20:14 | Marika Reiman | 1:06:40 | ||
387 | Epilän Esa (115) | +20:16 | Johanna Pekkalainen | 1:06:42 | ||
388 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (219) | +20:16 | Astrid Fyglenebb | 1:06:42 | ||
389 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (480) | +20:17 | Riina Kontunen | 1:06:43 | ||
390 | Royken Orienteringslag (633) | +20:17 | Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes | 1:06:43 | ||
391 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (529) | +20:22 | Sari Lilja | 1:06:48 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (302) | +20:28 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:06:54 | ||
393 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (592) | +20:29 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:06:55 | ||
394 | Porsgrunn O-lag 2 (540) | +20:34 | Kristine Aaltvedt | 1:07:00 | ||
395 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (41) | +20:36 | Marika Roos | 1:07:02 | ||
396 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (386) | +20:36 | Leena Kurri | 1:07:02 | ||
397 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (294) | +20:37 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:07:03 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (626) | +20:40 | Jaana Vartia | 1:07:06 | ||
399 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (145) | +20:48 | Marje Viirmann | 1:07:14 | ||
400 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (228) | +20:50 | Tarja Turunen | 1:07:16 | ||
401 | IFK Enskede (129) | +20:51 | Karin Lindskog | 1:07:17 | ||
402 | Alatornion Pirkat (411) | +20:53 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:07:19 | ||
403 | Delta 2 (212) | +20:59 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:07:25 | ||
404 | Lohimaan Rasti (522) | +21:00 | Anneli Jämsen | 1:07:26 | ||
405 | Maarian Mahti 2 (677) | +21:04 | Minna Wigelius | 1:07:30 | ||
406 | IK Falken 2 (439) | +21:06 | Susanna Stark | 1:07:32 | ||
407 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (323) | +21:07 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:07:33 | ||
408 | Lapin Veikot (605) | +21:09 | Tiina Pääkkölä | 1:07:35 | ||
409 | OL Trollelg (659) | +21:10 | Tone Friden | 1:07:36 | ||
410 | IF Femman 4 (452) | +21:13 | Sofie Kulp | 1:07:39 | ||
411 | Liedon Parma 6 (512) | +21:15 | Eija Suna | 1:07:41 | ||
412 | YLEn suunta (376) | +21:16 | Hanna Nummila | 1:07:42 | ||
413 | Rastikarhut 8 (623) | +21:19 | Irmeli Itäranta | 1:07:45 | ||
414 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (182) | +21:20 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:07:46 | ||
415 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (485) | +21:21 | Minna Ruohomäki | 1:07:47 | ||
416 | Piikkiön Kehitys (433) | +21:22 | Heidi Laine | 1:07:48 | ||
417 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (413) | +21:24 | Noora Linnasalo | 1:07:50 | ||
418 | Iisalmen Visa (242) | +21:26 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:07:52 | ||
419 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (551) | +21:28 | Auli Korteniemi | 1:07:54 | ||
420 | Delta 6 (445) | +21:28 | Rita Hernelahti | 1:07:54 | ||
421 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (541) | +21:29 | Maire Kyllästinen | 1:07:55 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 4 (484) | +21:36 | Ingrid Ehgdahl | 1:08:02 | ||
423 | Falköpings AIK (311) | +21:37 | Kain Pettersson | 1:08:03 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (549) | +21:44 | Minna Julmala | 1:08:10 | ||
425 | Tampereen Poliisiurh. (320) | +21:46 | Päivi Päivärinta | 1:08:12 | ||
426 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (455) | +21:46 | Katri Mehtälä | 1:08:12 | ||
427 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (307) | +21:50 | Sirkku Paavola | 1:08:16 | ||
428 | OK Orient (370) | +21:51 | Tuula Bäckman | 1:08:17 | ||
429 | OK Orient 2 (632) | +21:52 | Saga Nyqvist | 1:08:18 | ||
430 | Tarpian Suunta (251) | +22:03 | Tuija Olli | 1:08:29 | ||
431 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (147) | +22:10 | Johanna Salin | 1:08:36 | ||
432 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (508) | +22:15 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:08:41 | ||
433 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (456) | +22:17 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 1:08:43 | ||
434 | Kangasala SK 5 (315) | +22:18 | Jenni Kaaja | 1:08:44 | ||
435 | Luumäen Rasti (691) | +22:22 | Taru Aapro-Toivonen | 1:08:48 | ||
436 | Pihkaniskat 5 (482) | +22:34 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:09:00 | ||
437 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (253) | +22:38 | Ritva Siren | 1:09:04 | ||
438 | OK Vöru (408) | +22:46 | Airi Alnek | 1:09:12 | ||
439 | Rastihaukat (245) | +22:48 | Maija Liimatainen | 1:09:14 | ||
440 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (446) | +22:50 | Pirjo Neuvonen | 1:09:16 | ||
441 | Sauvon Urheilijat (383) | +22:52 | Anne Raunio | 1:09:18 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 7 (531) | +22:53 | Mirja Linjama | 1:09:19 | ||
443 | Delta 5 (387) | +22:54 | Pirjo Tepponen | 1:09:20 | ||
444 | Leksands OK 3 (95) | +23:00 | Cecilia Westman | 1:09:26 | ||
445 | Solna OK (128) | +23:10 | Sara Arenvall | 1:09:36 | ||
446 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry. (619) | +23:11 | Tytti Nieminen | 1:09:37 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (355) | +23:15 | Päivi Laitinen | 1:09:41 | ||
448 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (441) | +23:18 | Maria Loponen | 1:09:44 | ||
449 | Skellefteå OK 2 (187) | +23:28 | Elin Jonsson | 1:09:54 | ||
450 | Espoon Suunta 6 (471) | +23:31 | Tiina Liukkonen | 1:09:57 | ||
451 | Larvik OK (423) | +23:31 | Anette Larsen | 1:09:57 | ||
452 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (629) | +23:32 | Sinikka Kvick | 1:09:58 | ||
453 | Lappeen Riento 3 (365) | +23:32 | Anni Arola | 1:09:58 | ||
454 | Rasti 88 (184) | +23:35 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:10:01 | ||
455 | Kuoreveden Kärki (316) | +23:36 | Laura-Maria Sipiläinen | 1:10:02 | ||
456 | Perämeren Rasti (77) | +23:36 | Maria Liedes | 1:10:02 | ||
457 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (553) | +23:36 | Marjatta Uusikartano | 1:10:02 | ||
458 | Rasti E4 (373) | +23:37 | Mari Peltola | 1:10:03 | ||
459 | Suomussalmen Rasti (192) | +23:38 | Heli Minkkinen | 1:10:04 | ||
460 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (344) | +23:39 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 1:10:05 | ||
461 | Alfta-Ösa OK (205) | +23:40 | Ylva Ericson | 1:10:06 | ||
462 | Alavieskan Viri (536) | +23:41 | Viena Visuri | 1:10:07 | ||
463 | Domnarvets GoIF 4 (638) | +23:41 | Sara Helander | 1:10:07 | ||
464 | Halmstad OK (107) | +23:44 | Margareta Johansson | 1:10:10 | ||
465 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +23:45 | Minna Ahlfors | 1:10:11 | ||
466 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (676) | +23:56 | Liisa Janka | 1:10:22 | ||
467 | Nastolan Terä 2 (571) | +23:58 | Annukka Immonen | 1:10:24 | ||
468 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (664) | +24:03 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 1:10:29 | ||
469 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (588) | +24:08 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:10:34 | ||
470 | IF Thor 3 (134) | +24:09 | Maria Nilsson | 1:10:35 | ||
471 | Loimaan Jankko (581) | +24:14 | Henna Saario | 1:10:40 | ||
472 | Teuvan Rivakka (227) | +24:16 | Urpu Tanner | 1:10:42 | ||
473 | Säterbygdens OK (651) | +24:18 | Annki Larsson | 1:10:44 | ||
474 | Kangasala SK 6 (457) | +24:34 | Saara Salmi | 1:11:00 | ||
475 | Someron Esa 3 (672) | +24:41 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:11:07 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (346) | +24:43 | Minna Määttänen | 1:11:09 | ||
477 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (543) | +25:01 | Marja-Liisa Väättänen | 1:11:27 | ||
478 | Pihkaniskat 4 (350) | +25:11 | Anna-Riitta Hokasjärvi | 1:11:37 | ||
479 | Iisu (314) | +25:13 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:11:39 | ||
480 | Rastihaukat 2 (502) | +25:22 | Eeva Tanska | 1:11:48 | ||
481 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (299) | +25:23 | Mervi Vuorinen | 1:11:49 | ||
482 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (667) | +25:25 | Mari Suutari | 1:11:51 | ||
483 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (186) | +25:29 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:11:55 | ||
484 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (628) | +25:35 | Rita Sainio | 1:12:01 | ||
485 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (604) | +25:45 | Katja Lampinen | 1:12:11 | ||
486 | Karkki-Rasti (260) | +25:54 | Anja Marttinen | 1:12:20 | ||
487 | Partiolippuk. Hakkistytöt 2 (582) | +25:55 | Päivi Fränti | 1:12:21 | ||
488 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (611) | +26:01 | Leena Lähdesmäki | 1:12:27 | ||
489 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (325) | +26:09 | Johanna Nieminen | 1:12:35 | ||
490 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +26:16 | Satu Sintonen | 1:12:42 | ||
491 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (640) | +26:25 | Riitta Peltola | 1:12:51 | ||
492 | Eduskunnan urheilukerho (249) | +26:31 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:12:57 | ||
493 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (635) | +26:32 | Jenni Neijonen | 1:12:58 | ||
494 | Kannuksen Ura (379) | +26:34 | Anna Laasonen | 1:13:00 | ||
495 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (483) | +26:39 | Ulla Imppola | 1:13:05 | ||
496 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (339) | +26:40 | Heidi Korhonen | 1:13:06 | ||
497 | Puolangan Ryhti (493) | +26:40 | Elli Tervonen | 1:13:06 | ||
498 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (681) | +26:41 | Marianne Nygård | 1:13:07 | ||
499 | Nilsiän Nujakka (241) | +26:43 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:13:09 | ||
500 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (507) | +26:51 | Eila Tynkkynen | 1:13:17 | ||
501 | Porin Pyrintö (577) | +26:56 | Margit Luoma | 1:13:22 | ||
502 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (400) | +27:07 | Tiina Mäki | 1:13:33 | ||
503 | Tunturi Oy (239) | +27:10 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:13:36 | ||
504 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +27:11 | Anne Salo | 1:13:37 | ||
505 | NMP Roamers (689) | +27:15 | Minna Polvela | 1:13:41 | ||
506 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (520) | +27:17 | Jaana Hirvi | 1:13:43 | ||
507 | Innotiimi (621) | +27:18 | Nina O`shea | 1:13:44 | ||
508 | Lynx 5 (397) | +27:19 | Henna Sorvari | 1:13:45 | ||
509 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (555) | +27:22 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 1:13:48 | ||
510 | Lynx 6 (523) | +27:25 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:13:51 | ||
511 | OK Nolaskogsarna 3 (517) | +27:27 | Jenny Olsson | 1:13:53 | ||
512 | Rauman Työväen Urhelijat (627) | +27:28 | Raili Kivimäki | 1:13:54 | ||
513 | Perttelin Peikot (233) | +27:32 | Heli Rajalin-Lönnqvist | 1:13:58 | ||
514 | Nastolan Terä (309) | +27:35 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:14:01 | ||
515 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (521) | +27:38 | Annikki Rinne | 1:14:04 | ||
516 | Sahalahden Kunto (188) | +27:42 | Kati Rajala | 1:14:08 | ||
517 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (463) | +27:45 | Pirkko Norola | 1:14:11 | ||
518 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (393) | +27:51 | Anneli Albert | 1:14:17 | ||
519 | Pyhärannan Myrsky SK-25 (643) | +27:57 | Outi Tuominen | 1:14:23 | ||
520 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (203) | +28:01 | Aulikki Nygren | 1:14:27 | ||
521 | Toivosen Flikat (641) | +28:01 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:14:27 | ||
522 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (378) | +28:03 | Sari Lähde | 1:14:29 | ||
523 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (287) | +28:04 | Seija Määttänen | 1:14:30 | ||
524 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (585) | +28:49 | Jaana Juntunen | 1:15:15 | ||
525 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (222) | +28:50 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 1:15:16 | ||
526 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (613) | +29:07 | Krista Paakki | 1:15:33 | ||
527 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (291) | +29:07 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:15:33 | ||
528 | Pyttis IK (427) | +29:12 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:15:38 | ||
529 | Partiolippuk. Hakkistytöt (317) | +29:13 | Laura Himanen | 1:15:39 | ||
530 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (557) | +29:24 | Hanna Jokela | 1:15:50 | ||
531 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (479) | +29:33 | Satu Hakola | 1:15:59 | ||
532 | OK Kobras (303) | +29:42 | Lilian Värton | 1:16:08 | ||
533 | Laihian Luja 3 (661) | +29:43 | Susanna Latvala | 1:16:09 | ||
534 | Paimion Rasti 4 (570) | +29:45 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:16:11 | ||
535 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (388) | +29:50 | Irene Översti | 1:16:16 | ||
536 | IK Auseklis (401) | +29:51 | Inese Kauke | 1:16:17 | ||
537 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (595) | +29:58 | Inkeri Penttilä | 1:16:24 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (501) | +29:59 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:16:25 | ||
539 | Hagaby GoIF (108) | +30:00 | Zara Löf Öhlin | 1:16:26 | ||
540 | Säyneisen Salpa (347) | +30:09 | Riitta Väänänen | 1:16:35 | ||
541 | Valkealan Kajo (246) | +30:16 | Merja Nieminen | 1:16:42 | ||
542 | Hiiumaa OK (336) | +30:20 | Külli Tönus | 1:16:46 | ||
543 | Suunta 2000 (273) | +30:23 | Sanna Alatalo | 1:16:49 | ||
544 | Vallan Suunta 2 (410) | +30:24 | Marjo Priia | 1:16:50 | ||
545 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (586) | +30:25 | Sinikka Heikkilä | 1:16:51 | ||
546 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +30:26 | Kati Lotvonen | 1:16:52 | ||
547 | Juuan Jänne (341) | +30:28 | Irja Väyrynen | 1:16:54 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (417) | +30:28 | Jenni Laine | 1:16:54 | ||
549 | Rastikarhut 7 (530) | +30:30 | Merja Mannelin | 1:16:56 | ||
550 | Lapuan Virkiä (454) | +30:31 | Johanna Pohjonen | 1:16:57 | ||
551 | Matin tytöt (264) | +30:32 | Birgit Mäntyniemi | 1:16:58 | ||
552 | Valkeakosken Haka (281) | +30:33 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:16:59 | ||
553 | IVOSport (649) | +30:36 | Mirva Rapo | 1:17:02 | ||
554 | Sohon Venlat (230) | +30:38 | Elina Tuomola (väit.) | 1:17:04 | ||
555 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (345) | +30:39 | Eija Karppinen | 1:17:05 | ||
556 | Rasti 88 3 (513) | +30:46 | Laura Teinonen | 1:17:12 | ||
557 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (544) | +30:47 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:17:13 | ||
558 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (528) | +30:48 | Marja Pirttinen | 1:17:14 | ||
559 | Finspångs AIK (679) | +30:51 | Lena Persson | 1:17:17 | ||
560 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (329) | +30:54 | Mervi Pirilä | 1:17:20 | ||
561 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (569) | +30:54 | Outi Leppänen | 1:17:20 | ||
562 | Laihian Luja 2 (398) | +31:00 | Heli Ketola | 1:17:26 | ||
563 | Espoon Suunta 8 (545) | +31:01 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:17:27 | ||
564 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (160) | +31:02 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:17:28 | ||
565 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (560) | +31:14 | Eira Valkeapää | 1:17:40 | ||
566 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (266) | +31:18 | Laura Suuranen | 1:17:44 | ||
567 | Siikaisten Sisu (652) | +31:21 | Kati Koivumäki | 1:17:47 | ||
568 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (486) | +31:24 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:17:50 | ||
569 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (465) | +31:31 | Jenni Muruke | 1:17:57 | ||
570 | Jyväskylän Yliop.YK/KKS (464) | +31:33 | Anne Salomaa | 1:17:59 | ||
571 | Rastivarsat 3 (469) | +31:43 | Eija Ahokas | 1:18:09 | ||
572 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (430) | +31:44 | Outi Suni | 1:18:10 | ||
573 | NCS-Sport Tampere (647) | +32:33 | Sohvi Mäkinen | 1:18:59 | ||
574 | Partek (656) | +32:34 | Jenni Kivivirta | 1:19:00 | ||
575 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (684) | +32:42 | Kaija Venäläinen | 1:19:08 | ||
576 | Kauhavan Wisa (213) | +32:43 | Terttu Mäkinen | 1:19:09 | ||
577 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (490) | +32:45 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 1:19:11 | ||
578 | Ulvilan Kunta (367) | +32:50 | Liisa Levo | 1:19:16 | ||
579 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (342) | +33:03 | Hanna Jäppinen | 1:19:29 | ||
580 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (415) | +33:12 | Marika Suni | 1:19:38 | ||
581 | Oulun Tarmo (363) | +33:18 | Anna-Maria Oikarinen | 1:19:44 | ||
582 | NTNUI 3 (666) | +33:33 | Kristin N. Berg | 1:19:59 | ||
583 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (600) | +33:35 | Pia Kivenmäki | 1:20:01 | ||
584 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (663) | +33:44 | Hilkka Vuorinen | 1:20:10 | ||
585 | RAPSU (284) | +33:52 | Riitta Niemi | 1:20:18 | ||
586 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (318) | +34:03 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:20:29 | ||
587 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (252) | +34:11 | Katja Pajarinen | 1:20:37 | ||
588 | IK Kronan (525) | +34:21 | Johanna Backman | 1:20:47 | ||
589 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (258) | +34:22 | Erika Domeij | 1:20:48 | ||
590 | Littoisten Loiske (568) | +34:28 | Pietinen Liisa | 1:20:54 | ||
591 | Mesikämmenet (546) | +34:30 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:20:56 | ||
592 | IF Brahe 2 (459) | +34:31 | Annika Vikström | 1:20:57 | ||
593 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (630) | +34:32 | Salme Parkkinen | 1:20:58 | ||
594 | Rastiketut 2 (606) | +34:44 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:21:10 | ||
595 | Espoon Akilles 2 (542) | +34:44 | Kaarina Laakkonen | 1:21:10 | ||
596 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (270) | +34:54 | Outi Ahola | 1:21:20 | ||
597 | Rastikarhut 9 (690) | +34:56 | Riitta Mattila | 1:21:22 | ||
598 | Suunta 101 4 (384) | +34:59 | Kaisa Kokkonen | 1:21:25 | ||
599 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (678) | +35:02 | Merja Hertsi | 1:21:28 | ||
600 | Salon Viesti 2 (518) | +35:02 | Hannaleena Havia | 1:21:28 | ||
601 | Suunta 101 3 (248) | +35:04 | Kaisa Lahti | 1:21:30 | ||
602 | Espoon Suunta 9 (610) | +35:12 | Marja Galkin | 1:21:38 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +35:13 | Pirjo Tienhaara | 1:21:39 | ||
604 | Suosmeren Salpa (371) | +35:23 | Mira Jokinen | 1:21:49 | ||
605 | Vallan Suunta 3 (578) | +35:29 | Kristiina Koota | 1:21:55 | ||
606 | Vallan Suunta (231) | +35:34 | Johanna Hiljanen | 1:22:00 | ||
607 | Maarian Mahti (419) | +35:42 | Pauliina Ritanotko | 1:22:08 | ||
608 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urh. (395) | +35:46 | Heli Kakkola | 1:22:12 | ||
609 | Rasti E4 2 (634) | +35:47 | Helena Raatikainen | 1:22:13 | ||
610 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (509) | +35:53 | Marjo Hyttinen | 1:22:19 | ||
611 | IF Femman 5 (572) | +35:54 | Sogbritt Nyholm | 1:22:20 | ||
612 | Partiol. Tampereen Lokit ry (519) | +35:58 | Anna Pynnönen | 1:22:24 | ||
613 | Turun NMKY 2 (564) | +36:02 | Kati Haapaniemi | 1:22:28 | ||
614 | Keimolan Kaiku (583) | +36:06 | Lotta Tuomimäki | 1:22:32 | ||
615 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (515) | +36:08 | Rauni Viiri | 1:22:34 | ||
616 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. 2 (591) | +36:30 | Mirja Olin | 1:22:56 | ||
617 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (237) | +36:33 | Anne Veteläinen | 1:22:59 | ||
618 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (498) | +36:36 | Anu Savolainen | 1:23:02 | ||
619 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +36:59 | Annika Kataja | 1:23:25 | ||
620 | Askolan Urhelijat (597) | +37:10 | Tiina Kataja | 1:23:36 | ||
621 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (562) | +37:11 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:23:37 | ||
622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (195) | +37:12 | Katri Kleemola | 1:23:38 | ||
623 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (185) | +37:40 | Minna Rintamäki | 1:24:06 | ||
624 | Solf IK 2 (443) | +37:45 | Johanna Stolpe | 1:24:11 | ||
625 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (449) | +39:09 | Titta Innilä | 1:25:35 | ||
626 | Pihkaniskat 6 (609) | +39:11 | Raisa Rajalin | 1:25:37 | ||
627 | VTT Energia (359) | +39:37 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:26:03 | ||
628 | Koo-Vee ry. 4 (620) | +41:15 | Kaisa Vainio | 1:27:41 | ||
629 | Teepakki (313) | +41:37 | Laura Lehtonen | 1:28:03 | ||
630 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (404) | +41:39 | Suvi Tanner | 1:28:05 | ||
631 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (527) | +41:41 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:28:07 | ||
632 | OK 77 4 (407) | +42:38 | Marienna Stenbacka | 1:29:04 | ||
633 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (590) | +42:51 | Tiina Lindqvist | 1:29:17 | ||
634 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (499) | +43:04 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:29:30 | ||
635 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (665) | +43:12 | Katja Holanti | 1:29:38 | ||
636 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (601) | +44:12 | Minna Ikonen | 1:30:38 | ||
637 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (496) | +45:15 | Ulla Näpänkangas | 1:31:41 | ||
638 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +45:16 | Pirjo Valjanen | 1:31:42 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (434) | +45:21 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:31:47 | ||
640 | Rastikarhut 6 (451) | +45:28 | Julia Vartiainen | 1:31:54 | ||
641 | Suunta 101 5 (505) | +45:37 | Anne Kuokka | 1:32:03 | ||
642 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (631) | +45:43 | Nina Tupitsa | 1:32:09 | ||
643 | Delta 9 (617) | +46:14 | Leila Luoma | 1:32:40 | ||
644 | Evijärven Urheilijat (381) | +46:17 | Susanna Sandvik | 1:32:43 | ||
645 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (607) | +46:38 | Mira Vornanen | 1:33:04 | ||
646 | Hiidenkiertäjät (506) | +47:38 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:34:04 | ||
647 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (226) | +47:46 | Mari Lempinen | 1:34:12 | ||
648 | Hukka Suunta (574) | +47:46 | Eija Ylikelloniemi | 1:34:12 | ||
649 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (650) | +47:51 | Raija Puhakka | 1:34:17 | ||
650 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (221) | +48:12 | Marja Mikkola | 1:34:38 | ||
651 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +49:02 | Aija Miinin | 1:35:28 | ||
652 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (165) | +49:16 | Jaana Martelius | 1:35:42 | ||
653 | Konneveden Urheilijat (670) | +54:37 | Tuija Manninen | 1:41:03 | ||
654 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (444) | +55:18 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 1:41:44 | ||
655 | Turengin Sarastus (466) | +56:07 | Ritva Makkula | 1:42:33 | ||
656 | Kangasala SK 7 (579) | +56:12 | Iina Laitinen | 1:42:38 | ||
657 | Suunta-Jurva (271) | +57:50 | Leena Hirsimäki | 1:44:16 | ||
658 | IF Åland (343) | +57:55 | Annika Holmström | 1:44:21 | ||
659 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (687) | +58:49 | Heli Saari | 1:45:15 | ||
660 | Jylhänrannan Jyske VU (683) | +1:00:55 | Minna Ritola | 1:47:21 | ||
661 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (584) | +1:01:25 | Mailis Rantala | 1:47:51 | ||
662 | Raisu Lumous (646) | +1:05:49 | Teija Kylmänen | 1:52:15 | ||
663 | Delta 10 (674) | +1:05:49 | Taina Partanen | 1:52:15 | ||
664 | Tytäryhtiö (503) | +1:10:41 | Sari Pietikäinen | 1:57:07 | ||
665 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (547) | +1:11:07 | Kaija Kallio-Könnö | 1:57:33 | ||
666 | Eerot (453) | +1:11:15 | Päivi Oikarinen | 1:57:41 | ||
667 | Raumar O-Lag 2 (563) | +1:11:49 | Heidi Gabrielsen | 1:58:15 | ||
668 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (668) | +1:11:54 | Eeva Tala | 1:58:20 | ||
669 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (390) | +1:13:01 | Kaisa Kortelainen | 1:59:27 | ||
670 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (437) | +1:19:20 | Miia Pesonen | 2:05:46 | ||
671 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (648) | +1:26:29 | Leena Valjakka | 2:12:55 | ||
672 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (442) | +1:31:19 | Anja Leinikka | 2:17:45 | ||
673 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (602) | +1:42:52 | Pirjo Iivonen | 2:29:18 | ||
Paimion Rasti (69) | bröt | Mirkka Salmelin | (55:28) | |||
Pargas IF 3 (113) | disk | Åsa Bengtsson | (56:28) | |||
OK 77 5 (573) | disk | Annika Westberg-Arrakosk | (1:58:12) | |||
Rastivarsat 4 (593) | disk | Leena Arvela | (1:30:35) | |||
Valkeakosken Haka 2 (424) | disk | Seija Hurskainen | (1:01:56) |