Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | 1:18:20 | Rudolf Ropek | 1:18:20 | ||
2 | Halden SK (77) | +12 | Björn Eriksen | 1:18:32 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +1:40 | Alain Berger | 1:20:00 | ||
4 | Delta (3) | +2:37 | Petri Forsman | 1:20:57 | ||
5 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +2:43 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:21:03 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +2:43 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:21:03 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +2:45 | Lars Åkerman | 1:21:05 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +2:53 | Jonas Buud | 1:21:13 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | +2:57 | Denis Steineman | 1:21:17 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +3:01 | Morten Fismen | 1:21:21 | ||
11 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +3:09 | Per Möller | 1:21:29 | ||
12 | Wing OK (286) | +3:11 | Bjugan Marius | 1:21:31 | ||
13 | Leksands OK (7) | +3:15 | Kalle Dalin | 1:21:35 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +3:28 | Daniel Marston | 1:21:48 | ||
15 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +3:41 | Magnus Olofson | 1:22:01 | ||
16 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +3:44 | Mattias Gilgien | 1:22:04 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +3:50 | Girts Vegeris | 1:22:10 | ||
18 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +3:52 | Martin Söderberg | 1:22:12 | ||
19 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +3:52 | Marian Davidik | 1:22:12 | ||
20 | IF Femman (20) | +3:53 | Petri Saari | 1:22:13 | ||
21 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +3:57 | Johan Petterson | 1:22:17 | ||
22 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +4:00 | Marcus Kullman | 1:22:20 | ||
23 | OK 77 (22) | +4:03 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:22:23 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +4:04 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:22:24 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +4:08 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:22:28 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +4:13 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:22:33 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +4:19 | Jukka Lanki | 1:22:39 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:30 | Manne Suominen | 1:22:50 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +4:34 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:22:54 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +4:34 | Timo Saarinen | 1:22:54 | ||
31 | OK Roslagen (42) | +4:45 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:23:05 | ||
32 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +4:46 | Daniel Giger | 1:23:06 | ||
33 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +4:49 | Jakob Ödum | 1:23:09 | ||
34 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +4:50 | Mike Perämäki | 1:23:10 | ||
35 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +5:12 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:23:32 | ||
36 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +5:13 | Erik Kropf | 1:23:33 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +5:14 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:23:34 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (32) | +5:14 | Dan Larsson | 1:23:34 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (17) | +5:15 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:23:35 | ||
40 | Suunta 101 (24) | +5:18 | Timo Reiman | 1:23:38 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +5:23 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:23:43 | ||
42 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (411) | +5:25 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:23:45 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (5) | +5:36 | Mikko Halonen | 1:23:56 | ||
44 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +5:39 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:23:59 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +5:57 | Tero Föhr | 1:24:17 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +6:04 | Rene Ottesson | 1:24:24 | ||
47 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +6:04 | Johan Hellman | 1:24:24 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +6:04 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:24:24 | ||
49 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +6:06 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:24:26 | ||
50 | MS Parma (13) | +6:09 | Marko Suuronen | 1:24:29 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +6:10 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:24:30 | ||
52 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +6:12 | Erik Aibast | 1:24:32 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (67) | +6:16 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:24:36 | ||
54 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +6:17 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:24:37 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (59) | +6:19 | Rikard Imark | 1:24:39 | ||
56 | Delta 2 (31) | +6:20 | Jukka Viskari | 1:24:40 | ||
57 | Vasby OK (641) | +6:24 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:24:44 | ||
58 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +6:27 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:24:47 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +6:33 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:24:53 | ||
60 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +6:34 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:24:54 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (36) | +6:42 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:25:02 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +6:47 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:25:07 | ||
63 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +6:51 | Jonas Braam | 1:25:11 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (136) | +7:08 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:25:28 | ||
65 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +7:10 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:25:30 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +7:16 | Jussi Paganus | 1:25:36 | ||
67 | Hellas (78) | +7:21 | Jens Molin | 1:25:41 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +7:23 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:25:43 | ||
69 | Halmstad OK (260) | +7:48 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:26:08 | ||
70 | Spring Cup (96) | +7:55 | Peter Hansen | 1:26:15 | ||
71 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +8:03 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:26:23 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +8:06 | Peter Nilsson | 1:26:26 | ||
73 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +8:07 | Niklas Lindegårdh | 1:26:27 | ||
74 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +8:11 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:31 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +8:15 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:26:35 | ||
76 | OK Orion (11) | +8:17 | Peter Svedin | 1:26:37 | ||
77 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +8:21 | David Andersson | 1:26:41 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +8:22 | Mikael Jansson | 1:26:42 | ||
79 | Umeå OK (934) | +8:23 | Andreas Gällerspång | 1:26:43 | ||
80 | Ärla IF (139) | +8:25 | Tomas Knutsson | 1:26:45 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (218) | +8:26 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:26:46 | ||
82 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +8:28 | Daniel Eklund | 1:26:48 | ||
83 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +8:30 | Maxim Riabkine | 1:26:50 | ||
84 | Koo-Vee ry (105) | +8:34 | Petri Heliö | 1:26:54 | ||
85 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +8:35 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:26:55 | ||
86 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +8:45 | Kornel Ulrich | 1:27:05 | ||
87 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +8:46 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:27:06 | ||
88 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +8:48 | Pekka Noponen | 1:27:08 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +8:54 | Raino Pesu | 1:27:14 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +8:57 | Claus Bloch | 1:27:17 | ||
91 | Rasti E4 (99) | +8:59 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:27:19 | ||
92 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +9:00 | Arild Nomeland | 1:27:20 | ||
93 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +9:02 | Anders Dahlén | 1:27:22 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +9:05 | Tommi Tervo | 1:27:25 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +9:06 | Eero Pietilä | 1:27:26 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +9:09 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:27:29 | ||
97 | OK Kolmården (44) | +9:33 | Peter Lundh | 1:27:53 | ||
98 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +9:34 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:27:54 | ||
99 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +9:36 | Isak Bergman | 1:27:56 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +9:40 | Matti Haapala | 1:28:00 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut (87) | +9:42 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:28:02 | ||
102 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +9:42 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:28:02 | ||
103 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +9:43 | Ari Kattainen | 1:28:03 | ||
104 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +9:47 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:28:07 | ||
105 | IF Thor (34) | +9:53 | Crister Nygren | 1:28:13 | ||
106 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +9:56 | Terho Saaristo | 1:28:16 | ||
107 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +10:01 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:28:21 | ||
108 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +10:07 | Anders Bennitz | 1:28:27 | ||
109 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +10:08 | Sten Hellberg | 1:28:28 | ||
110 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +10:11 | Martin Pettersson | 1:28:31 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +10:11 | Jani Vanhala | 1:28:31 | ||
112 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +10:13 | Allan Bogle | 1:28:33 | ||
113 | Iin Yritys (317) | +10:15 | Seppo Veijola | 1:28:35 | ||
114 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +10:16 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:28:36 | ||
115 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +10:17 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:28:37 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +10:19 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:28:39 | ||
117 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +10:19 | Andreas Haldi | 1:28:39 | ||
118 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +10:19 | Hans Brolund | 1:28:39 | ||
119 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +10:19 | Petri Lamppu | 1:28:39 | ||
120 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +10:22 | Raivo Reiman | 1:28:42 | ||
121 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +10:24 | Markus Kainu | 1:28:44 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +10:25 | Tapio Hankala | 1:28:45 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +10:31 | Matti Korpela | 1:28:51 | ||
124 | NTNUI (95) | +10:34 | Mads Hadler | 1:28:54 | ||
125 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +10:36 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:28:56 | ||
126 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +10:36 | Michael Eglin | 1:28:56 | ||
127 | Söders SOL (90) | +10:38 | Mattias Ablesson | 1:28:58 | ||
128 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +10:38 | Harri Koski | 1:28:58 | ||
129 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +10:40 | Dany Schulthess | 1:29:00 | ||
130 | IF Thor 2 (126) | +10:42 | Jonny Racer | 1:29:02 | ||
131 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +10:44 | Antti Nisonen | 1:29:04 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +10:45 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:29:05 | ||
133 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +10:50 | Per Samuelsson | 1:29:10 | ||
134 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (914) | +10:51 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:29:11 | ||
135 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +10:53 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:29:13 | ||
136 | IF Åland (135) | +10:53 | Sören Sundblom | 1:29:13 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +10:55 | John Solbreck | 1:29:15 | ||
138 | OK Hammaren (23) | +10:56 | Mattias Danielsson | 1:29:16 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK (92) | +10:57 | Johan Karlsson | 1:29:17 | ||
140 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +10:59 | Håkan Stolt | 1:29:19 | ||
141 | Ronneby OK (43) | +11:00 | Thomas Johannesson | 1:29:20 | ||
142 | Ok Djerf (298) | +11:03 | Urban Ljungberg | 1:29:23 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +11:04 | Juha Siltovuori | 1:29:24 | ||
144 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +11:06 | Stewart Fishwick | 1:29:26 | ||
145 | IF Hagen (189) | +11:08 | 1:29:28 | |||
146 | OK Hällen (73) | +11:10 | Anders Hedman | 1:29:30 | ||
147 | OK Skeidi (237) | +11:10 | Helge Gisholt | 1:29:30 | ||
148 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +11:11 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:29:31 | ||
149 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +11:12 | Peter Bylund | 1:29:32 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK (93) | +11:14 | Niklas Aldin | 1:29:34 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +11:16 | Sami Nurmi | 1:29:36 | ||
152 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +11:17 | Jesper Stenström | 1:29:37 | ||
153 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +11:18 | Jari Immonen | 1:29:38 | ||
154 | Ok Tyr (63) | +11:21 | Henrik Råberg | 1:29:41 | ||
155 | Lynx (30) | +11:25 | Timo Äijälä | 1:29:45 | ||
156 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +11:25 | Stene Per Öivind | 1:29:45 | ||
157 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +11:30 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:29:50 | ||
158 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +11:31 | Öyvin Thon | 1:29:51 | ||
159 | Skien OK (84) | +11:32 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:29:52 | ||
160 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +11:32 | Roald von Shoultz | 1:29:52 | ||
161 | Växjö OK (365) | +11:35 | Pär Lenander | 1:29:55 | ||
162 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +11:40 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:30:00 | ||
163 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +11:42 | Kristofer Isacsson | 1:30:02 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +11:42 | Gelius Mikael | 1:30:02 | ||
165 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +11:52 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:30:12 | ||
166 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +11:55 | Olsson Mats O | 1:30:15 | ||
167 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +11:56 | Lars Svensson | 1:30:16 | ||
168 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +11:59 | Casper Giding | 1:30:19 | ||
169 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +11:59 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:30:19 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen (39) | +12:06 | Stefan Johnsson | 1:30:26 | ||
171 | OK Milan (416) | +12:16 | Klas Larsson | 1:30:36 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +12:16 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:30:36 | ||
173 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +12:18 | Johan Granath | 1:30:38 | ||
174 | Hestra IF (64) | +12:19 | Martin Claesson | 1:30:39 | ||
175 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +12:21 | Jesper Gross | 1:30:41 | ||
176 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +12:22 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:30:42 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +12:26 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:30:46 | ||
178 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +12:27 | Vesa Taanila | 1:30:47 | ||
179 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +12:28 | Jonas Lundin | 1:30:48 | ||
180 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +13:12 | Michail Volkov | 1:31:32 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +13:14 | Heikki Vestola | 1:31:34 | ||
182 | OK Terjärv (471) | +13:14 | Henrik Nygård | 1:31:34 | ||
183 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +13:15 | Mattias Mårts | 1:31:35 | ||
184 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +13:17 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:31:37 | ||
185 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +13:20 | Markku Rapo | 1:31:40 | ||
186 | Kauhavan Wisa (320) | +13:29 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:31:49 | ||
187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +13:46 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:32:06 | ||
188 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +14:00 | Tarmo Tomson | 1:32:20 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +14:04 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:32:24 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +14:12 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:32:32 | ||
191 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +14:20 | Peter Wirehn | 1:32:40 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +14:33 | Panu Teittinen | 1:32:53 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +14:38 | Petri Kotro | 1:32:58 | ||
194 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +14:43 | Kari Haataja | 1:33:03 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +14:52 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:33:12 | ||
196 | IL Tyrving (102) | +14:54 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:33:14 | ||
197 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +14:56 | Brynjar Fredheim | 1:33:16 | ||
198 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +15:04 | Tapio Perä | 1:33:24 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (356) | +15:04 | Mika Myllylä | 1:33:24 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn (222) | +15:24 | Johan Eklöv | 1:33:44 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |