1 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | 1:13:23 | Rudolf Ropek | 1:13:23 | ||
2 | Halden SK (77) | +1 | Björn Eriksen | 1:13:24 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +1:13 | Alain Berger | 1:14:36 | ||
4 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +2:10 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:15:33 | ||
5 | Delta (3) | +2:13 | Petri Forsman | 1:15:36 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | +2:16 | Denis Steineman | 1:15:39 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +2:18 | Lars Åkerman | 1:15:41 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +2:19 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:15:42 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +2:20 | Morten Fismen | 1:15:43 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (7) | +2:51 | Kalle Dalin | 1:16:14 | ||
11 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +2:53 | Marian Davidik | 1:16:16 | ||
12 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +2:55 | Martin Söderberg | 1:16:18 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +3:03 | Johan Petterson | 1:16:26 | ||
14 | Wing OK (286) | +3:05 | Bjugan Marius | 1:16:28 | ||
15 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +3:07 | Per Möller | 1:16:30 | ||
16 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +3:10 | Marcus Kullman | 1:16:33 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +3:13 | Daniel Marston | 1:16:36 | ||
18 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +3:16 | Magnus Olofson | 1:16:39 | ||
19 | OK 77 (22) | +3:26 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:16:49 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +3:28 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:16:51 | ||
21 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +3:31 | Mike Perämäki | 1:16:54 | ||
22 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +3:33 | Jukka Lanki | 1:16:56 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +3:34 | Girts Vegeris | 1:16:57 | ||
24 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +3:36 | Mattias Gilgien | 1:16:59 | ||
25 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +3:37 | Erik Kropf | 1:17:00 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +3:38 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:17:01 | ||
27 | IF Femman (20) | +3:41 | Petri Saari | 1:17:04 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +3:47 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:17:10 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +3:48 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:17:11 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +3:49 | Timo Saarinen | 1:17:12 | ||
31 | OK Roslagen (42) | +3:51 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:17:14 | ||
32 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +3:52 | Daniel Giger | 1:17:15 | ||
33 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +3:54 | Jakob Ödum | 1:17:17 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:55 | Manne Suominen | 1:17:18 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (17) | +3:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:17:19 | ||
36 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +4:06 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:17:29 | ||
37 | Suunta 101 (24) | +4:11 | Timo Reiman | 1:17:34 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +4:14 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:17:37 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (32) | +4:16 | Dan Larsson | 1:17:39 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +4:29 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:17:52 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (5) | +4:30 | Mikko Halonen | 1:17:53 | ||
42 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (411) | +4:33 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:17:56 | ||
43 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +4:59 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:18:22 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +5:01 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:18:24 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +5:20 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:18:43 | ||
46 | MS Parma (13) | +5:25 | Marko Suuronen | 1:18:48 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (36) | +5:26 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:18:49 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +5:27 | Tero Föhr | 1:18:50 | ||
49 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +5:28 | Erik Aibast | 1:18:51 | ||
50 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +5:29 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:18:52 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +5:30 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:18:53 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +5:30 | Rene Ottesson | 1:18:53 | ||
53 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +5:30 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:18:53 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (67) | +5:31 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:18:54 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:32 | Rikard Imark | 1:18:55 | ||
56 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +5:32 | Johan Hellman | 1:18:55 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (31) | +5:34 | Jukka Viskari | 1:18:57 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +5:36 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:18:59 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +5:48 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:19:11 | ||
60 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +5:49 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:19:12 | ||
61 | Vasby OK (641) | +6:00 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:19:23 | ||
62 | Hellas (78) | +6:02 | Jens Molin | 1:19:25 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +6:04 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:19:27 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +6:05 | Jussi Paganus | 1:19:28 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +6:07 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:19:30 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (136) | +6:11 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:19:34 | ||
67 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +6:12 | Jonas Braam | 1:19:35 | ||
68 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +6:25 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:19:48 | ||
69 | Spring Cup (96) | +6:36 | Peter Hansen | 1:19:59 | ||
70 | Halmstad OK (260) | +6:38 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:20:01 | ||
71 | OK Botnia (218) | +6:40 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:20:03 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (139) | +6:47 | Tomas Knutsson | 1:20:10 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +6:52 | Peter Nilsson | 1:20:15 | ||
74 | OK Orion (11) | +6:55 | Peter Svedin | 1:20:18 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +7:22 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:20:45 | ||
76 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +7:22 | Niklas Lindegårdh | 1:20:45 | ||
77 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +7:23 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:20:46 | ||
78 | Umeå OK (934) | +7:24 | Andreas Gällerspång | 1:20:47 | ||
79 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +7:41 | David Andersson | 1:21:04 | ||
80 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +7:42 | Daniel Eklund | 1:21:05 | ||
81 | Koo-Vee ry (105) | +7:44 | Petri Heliö | 1:21:07 | ||
82 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +7:45 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:21:08 | ||
83 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +7:46 | Kornel Ulrich | 1:21:09 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +7:47 | Mikael Jansson | 1:21:10 | ||
85 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +7:48 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:21:11 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +7:50 | Raino Pesu | 1:21:13 | ||
87 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +7:50 | Matti Haapala | 1:21:13 | ||
88 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +7:51 | Tommi Tervo | 1:21:14 | ||
89 | Rasti E4 (99) | +7:52 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:21:15 | ||
90 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +7:52 | Anders Dahlén | 1:21:15 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +7:55 | Eero Pietilä | 1:21:18 | ||
92 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +7:56 | Arild Nomeland | 1:21:19 | ||
93 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +7:57 | Pekka Noponen | 1:21:20 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +7:57 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:21:20 | ||
95 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +7:59 | Maxim Riabkine | 1:21:22 | ||
96 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +8:02 | Isak Bergman | 1:21:25 | ||
97 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +8:06 | Claus Bloch | 1:21:29 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +8:22 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:21:45 | ||
99 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +8:25 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:21:48 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +8:26 | Ari Kattainen | 1:21:49 | ||
101 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +8:39 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:22:02 | ||
102 | IF Åland (135) | +8:44 | Sören Sundblom | 1:22:07 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (44) | +8:45 | Peter Lundh | 1:22:08 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +8:45 | Terho Saaristo | 1:22:08 | ||
105 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +8:47 | Markus Kainu | 1:22:10 | ||
106 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +8:47 | Jani Vanhala | 1:22:10 | ||
107 | Ok Tyr (63) | +8:48 | Henrik Råberg | 1:22:11 | ||
108 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +8:48 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:22:11 | ||
109 | Iin Yritys (317) | +8:50 | Seppo Veijola | 1:22:13 | ||
110 | IF Thor (34) | +8:52 | Crister Nygren | 1:22:15 | ||
111 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +8:54 | Petri Lamppu | 1:22:17 | ||
112 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +8:55 | Anders Bennitz | 1:22:18 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut (87) | +8:59 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:22:22 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +9:13 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:22:36 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +9:17 | Tapio Hankala | 1:22:40 | ||
116 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +9:19 | Allan Bogle | 1:22:42 | ||
117 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +9:21 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:22:44 | ||
118 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +9:25 | Sten Hellberg | 1:22:48 | ||
119 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +9:25 | Hans Brolund | 1:22:48 | ||
120 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +9:26 | Michael Eglin | 1:22:49 | ||
121 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +9:27 | Andreas Haldi | 1:22:50 | ||
122 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +9:30 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:22:53 | ||
123 | Söders SOL (90) | +9:32 | Mattias Ablesson | 1:22:55 | ||
124 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +9:32 | Harri Koski | 1:22:55 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +9:33 | Martin Pettersson | 1:22:56 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +9:34 | Matti Korpela | 1:22:57 | ||
127 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +9:38 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:23:01 | ||
128 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +9:41 | John Solbreck | 1:23:04 | ||
129 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +9:46 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:23:09 | ||
130 | Ok Djerf (298) | +9:46 | Urban Ljungberg | 1:23:09 | ||
131 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +9:47 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:23:10 | ||
132 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +9:47 | Stewart Fishwick | 1:23:10 | ||
133 | IF Hagen (189) | +9:47 | 1:23:10 | |||
134 | Västerås SOK (92) | +9:50 | Johan Karlsson | 1:23:13 | ||
135 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (914) | +9:50 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:23:13 | ||
136 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +9:51 | Håkan Stolt | 1:23:14 | ||
137 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +9:51 | Raivo Reiman | 1:23:14 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +9:52 | Juha Siltovuori | 1:23:15 | ||
139 | NTNUI (95) | +9:53 | Mads Hadler | 1:23:16 | ||
140 | OK Hammaren (23) | +9:54 | Mattias Danielsson | 1:23:17 | ||
141 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +9:54 | Jesper Stenström | 1:23:17 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +9:54 | Sami Nurmi | 1:23:17 | ||
143 | IF Thor 2 (126) | +9:55 | Jonny Racer | 1:23:18 | ||
144 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +9:56 | Dany Schulthess | 1:23:19 | ||
145 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +9:58 | Per Samuelsson | 1:23:21 | ||
146 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +9:58 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:23:21 | ||
147 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +10:00 | Johan Granath | 1:23:23 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +10:01 | Peter Bylund | 1:23:24 | ||
149 | OK Skeidi (237) | +10:03 | Helge Gisholt | 1:23:26 | ||
150 | OK Hällen (73) | +10:04 | Anders Hedman | 1:23:27 | ||
151 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +10:05 | Jari Immonen | 1:23:28 | ||
152 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +10:06 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:23:29 | ||
153 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +10:07 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:23:30 | ||
154 | Ronneby OK (43) | +10:08 | Thomas Johannesson | 1:23:31 | ||
155 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +10:12 | Gelius Mikael | 1:23:35 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK (93) | +10:16 | Niklas Aldin | 1:23:39 | ||
157 | Lynx (30) | +10:19 | Timo Äijälä | 1:23:42 | ||
158 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +10:20 | Öyvin Thon | 1:23:43 | ||
159 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +10:23 | Roald von Shoultz | 1:23:46 | ||
160 | Skien OK (84) | +10:25 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:23:48 | ||
161 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +10:27 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:23:50 | ||
162 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +10:27 | Stene Per Öivind | 1:23:50 | ||
163 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +10:32 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:23:55 | ||
164 | Växjö OK (365) | +10:36 | Pär Lenander | 1:23:59 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +10:40 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:24:03 | ||
166 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +10:41 | Lars Svensson | 1:24:04 | ||
167 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +10:49 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:24:12 | ||
168 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +10:52 | Kristofer Isacsson | 1:24:15 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +10:55 | Casper Giding | 1:24:18 | ||
170 | Hestra IF (64) | +10:56 | Martin Claesson | 1:24:19 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +11:01 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:24:24 | ||
172 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +11:02 | Olsson Mats O | 1:24:25 | ||
173 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +11:03 | Vesa Taanila | 1:24:26 | ||
174 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +11:05 | Jesper Gross | 1:24:28 | ||
175 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +11:06 | Mattias Mårts | 1:24:29 | ||
176 | OK Milan (416) | +11:10 | Klas Larsson | 1:24:33 | ||
177 | Kauhavan Wisa (320) | +11:12 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:24:35 | ||
178 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +11:13 | Jonas Lundin | 1:24:36 | ||
179 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +11:17 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:24:40 | ||
180 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +11:27 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:24:50 | ||
181 | OK Terjärv (471) | +11:46 | Henrik Nygård | 1:25:09 | ||
182 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +11:48 | Michail Volkov | 1:25:11 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +11:55 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:25:18 | ||
184 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +11:58 | Heikki Vestola | 1:25:21 | ||
185 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +12:06 | Markku Rapo | 1:25:29 | ||
186 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +12:16 | Brynjar Fredheim | 1:25:39 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +12:27 | Tapio Perä | 1:25:50 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +12:33 | Panu Teittinen | 1:25:56 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +12:53 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:26:16 | ||
190 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +13:09 | Peter Wirehn | 1:26:32 | ||
191 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +13:09 | Kari Haataja | 1:26:32 | ||
192 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +13:13 | Petri Kotro | 1:26:36 | ||
193 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +13:14 | Tarmo Tomson | 1:26:37 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (356) | +13:29 | Mika Myllylä | 1:26:52 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +13:30 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:26:53 | ||
196 | OK Södertörn (222) | +13:40 | Johan Eklöv | 1:27:03 | ||
197 | IL Tyrving (102) | +13:41 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:27:04 | ||
198 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +13:46 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:27:09 | ||
199 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +13:56 | Juha Keränen | 1:27:19 | ||
200 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +13:59 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:27:22 | ||
201 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +14:03 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:27:26 | ||
202 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (620) | +14:10 | Mika Hakala | 1:27:33 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +14:14 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:27:37 | ||
204 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +14:16 | Claus Stallknecht | 1:27:39 | ||
205 | Paimion Rasti 4 (470) | +14:17 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:27:40 | ||
206 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +14:21 | Hans Nyqvist | 1:27:44 | ||
207 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +14:22 | Hebrik Persson | 1:27:45 | ||
208 | OL Trollelg (239) | +14:25 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:27:48 | ||
209 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +14:41 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:28:04 | ||
210 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +14:43 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:28:06 | ||
211 | Rasti 88 (216) | +14:47 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:28:10 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat 5 (636) | +14:49 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:28:12 | ||
213 | Järfälla OK (48) | +14:50 | David Hedberg | 1:28:13 | ||
214 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +14:59 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:28:22 | ||
215 | OLG Biberist (986) | +15:00 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:28:23 | ||
216 | OK Orient (134) | +15:01 | Björn Jordas | 1:28:24 | ||
217 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +15:05 | Henri Eskola | 1:28:28 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +15:06 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:28:29 | ||
219 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +15:07 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:28:30 | ||
220 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +15:09 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:28:32 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +15:10 | Jussi Taussi | 1:28:33 | ||
222 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +15:14 | Anders Frisk | 1:28:37 | ||
223 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +15:16 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:28:39 | ||
224 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +15:16 | Jari Sipilä | 1:28:39 | ||
225 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +15:18 | Robert Hedman | 1:28:41 | ||
226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +15:18 | Timo Alapiha | 1:28:41 | ||
227 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +15:27 | Jussi Hietala | 1:28:50 | ||
228 | XYZ (868) | +15:27 | Ranonis Gediminas | 1:28:50 | ||
229 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +15:31 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:28:54 | ||
230 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +15:32 | Jani Ojala | 1:28:55 | ||
231 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +15:34 | Keijo Pousi | 1:28:57 | ||
232 | RAPSU (98) | +15:35 | Teemu Loikkanen | 1:28:58 | ||
233 | Täby OK (120) | +15:38 | Peter Nordström | 1:29:01 | ||
234 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +15:42 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:29:05 | ||
235 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +15:42 | Timo Korhonen | 1:29:05 | ||
236 | IFK Lidingö 3 (191) | +15:43 | Magnus Svensson | 1:29:06 | ||
237 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +15:45 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:29:08 | ||
238 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +15:46 | Teemu Rantala | 1:29:09 | ||
239 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +15:47 | Magnus Nyström | 1:29:10 | ||
240 | Rånäs OK (160) | +15:48 | Johan Hedlöf | 1:29:11 | ||
241 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +15:49 | Tero Lemmetyinen | 1:29:12 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +15:49 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:29:12 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +15:51 | Ismo Suntio | 1:29:14 | ||
244 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +15:53 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 1:29:16 | ||
245 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +15:55 | Ari Palo | 1:29:18 | ||
246 | NMP Roamers (747) | +15:57 | Jari Rontu | 1:29:20 | ||
247 | Haninge SOK (393) | +15:58 | Robert Hanning | 1:29:21 | ||
248 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +15:59 | Pär Svensson | 1:29:22 | ||
249 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +15:59 | Heikki Seppänen | 1:29:22 | ||
250 | Malax IF (666) | +16:02 | Toni Hartvik | 1:29:25 | ||
251 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +16:05 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:29:28 | ||
252 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (1059) | +16:05 | Juha Leinonen | 1:29:28 | ||
253 | Eskilstunafors OL (279) | +16:15 | Martin Åkerlund | 1:29:38 | ||
254 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +16:17 | Koskinen Seppo | 1:29:40 | ||
255 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (439) | +16:18 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:29:41 | ||
256 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +16:19 | Ville Uitto | 1:29:42 | ||
257 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +16:22 | Juha Heimala | 1:29:45 | ||
258 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (632) | +16:24 | Markku Siponen | 1:29:47 | ||
259 | Rasti E4 3 (292) | +16:24 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:29:47 | ||
260 | Sippurasti (110) | +16:25 | Pasi Autio | 1:29:48 | ||
261 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (364) | +16:26 | Marko Rautanen | 1:29:49 | ||
262 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +16:34 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:29:57 | ||
263 | Imatran Suunnistajat (496) | +16:35 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:29:58 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (545) | +16:36 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:29:59 | ||
265 | Rastiketut (596) | +16:36 | Timo Hoskari | 1:29:59 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +16:37 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:30:00 | ||
267 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +16:37 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:30:00 | ||
268 | Östmarka OK (311) | +16:40 | Björn Wangensteen | 1:30:03 | ||
269 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförenin (376) | +16:42 | Peter Salo | 1:30:05 | ||
270 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (403) | +16:43 | Jouni Anttila | 1:30:06 | ||
271 | Turun NMKY (362) | +16:44 | Joni Holmroos | 1:30:07 | ||
272 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +16:45 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:30:08 | ||
273 | Savon Suunta (358) | +16:47 | Kari Kolari | 1:30:10 | ||
274 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (321) | +16:51 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:30:14 | ||
275 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +16:53 | Jostein Tafjord | 1:30:16 | ||
276 | OK Peko (326) | +16:56 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:30:19 | ||
277 | Viitasaaren Suunta (344) | +16:57 | Mikko Salmela | 1:30:20 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +17:00 | Henrik Palmen | 1:30:23 | ||
279 | OK Triangeln (209) | +17:02 | Timo Suppi | 1:30:25 | ||
280 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +17:08 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:30:31 | ||
281 | Saramäen Veljessarja Teräst (1160) | +17:09 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:30:32 | ||
282 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +17:10 | Raine Kivelä | 1:30:33 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +17:12 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:30:35 | ||
284 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +17:13 | Henrik Björk | 1:30:36 | ||
285 | Savon Rasti (730) | +17:15 | Juha Tolonen | 1:30:38 | ||
286 | OK Denseln (118) | +17:16 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:30:39 | ||
287 | Silva Vikings (290) | +17:19 | Peter Jonsson | 1:30:42 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +17:20 | Mika Malinen | 1:30:43 | ||
289 | IF Brahe (194) | +17:22 | Marko Honkala | 1:30:45 | ||
290 | OK Denseln 4 (1032) | +17:26 | Peter Ericsson | 1:30:49 | ||
291 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +17:28 | Timo Nurmi | 1:30:51 | ||
292 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +17:30 | Conny Johansson | 1:30:53 | ||
293 | Lynx 2 (117) | +17:41 | Tom Asklöf | 1:31:04 | ||
294 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +17:46 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:31:09 | ||
295 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +17:47 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:31:10 | ||
296 | Suunta 101 4 (630) | +17:49 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:31:12 | ||
297 | Koo-Vee ry. 4 (839) | +17:52 | Lasse Heliö | 1:31:15 | ||
298 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (392) | +17:52 | Teemu Paavola | 1:31:15 | ||
299 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (560) | +17:57 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:31:20 | ||
300 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +17:59 | Juha Lassila | 1:31:22 | ||
301 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (1145) | +18:02 | Eino Havas | 1:31:25 | ||
302 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +18:03 | Dan Johansson | 1:31:26 | ||
303 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +18:05 | Matti Tervonen | 1:31:28 | ||
304 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +18:07 | Henrik Persson | 1:31:30 | ||
305 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (503) | +18:09 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:31:32 | ||
306 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +18:29 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:31:52 | ||
307 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +18:40 | Wolfgang Waldhaeusl | 1:32:03 | ||
308 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +18:43 | Daniel Blomster | 1:32:06 | ||
309 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +18:45 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:32:08 | ||
310 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +18:56 | Pekka Partanen | 1:32:19 | ||
311 | IK Kronan (892) | +19:03 | Stefan Storvall | 1:32:26 | ||
312 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +19:05 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:32:28 | ||
313 | Joen Suunta (318) | +19:06 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:32:29 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (212) | +19:09 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:32:32 | ||
315 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1134) | +19:21 | Jukka Kielinen | 1:32:44 | ||
316 | Innotiimi (380) | +19:21 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:32:44 | ||
317 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +19:29 | Henrik Svensson | 1:32:52 | ||
318 | Himangan Urheilijat (378) | +19:31 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:32:54 | ||
319 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +19:33 | Stefan Wittmann | 1:32:56 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (873) | +19:34 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:32:57 | ||
321 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +19:37 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:33:00 | ||
322 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +19:37 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:33:00 | ||
323 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1140) | +19:41 | Tobias Holmqvist | 1:33:04 | ||
324 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +19:43 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:33:06 | ||
325 | OK Flygpojkarna (383) | +19:45 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:33:08 | ||
326 | IF Femman 5 (790) | +19:47 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:33:10 | ||
327 | OK Nackhe (125) | +19:49 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:33:12 | ||
328 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +19:57 | Jussi Mannila | 1:33:20 | ||
329 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +19:59 | David Pettersson | 1:33:22 | ||
330 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +20:03 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:33:26 | ||
331 | Kesälahden Urhelijat (991) | +20:08 | Olli Reponen | 1:33:31 | ||
332 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (793) | +20:10 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:33:33 | ||
333 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (283) | +20:12 | Ismo Niemi | 1:33:35 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 (491) | +20:19 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:33:42 | ||
335 | Vaalan Karhu (997) | +20:20 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:33:43 | ||
336 | JOKA (811) | +20:26 | Urmo Liblik | 1:33:49 | ||
337 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (1131) | +20:28 | Max Borisov | 1:33:51 | ||
338 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +20:31 | Juho Saarinen | 1:33:54 | ||
339 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +20:35 | Sebastien Bousser | 1:33:58 | ||
340 | OK Orvand (1162) | +20:41 | Anti Sklave | 1:34:04 | ||
341 | YLEn Suunta (366) | +20:46 | Jouko Karamo | 1:34:09 | ||
342 | OK Grip (112) | +20:49 | Peter Fors | 1:34:12 | ||
343 | RAE RSK (1068) | +20:50 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:34:13 | ||
344 | IK Falken (211) | +20:52 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:34:15 | ||
345 | Karjaan Ura (1084) | +20:58 | Milko Lehto | 1:34:21 | ||
346 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (585) | +20:59 | Markus Salo | 1:34:22 | ||
347 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +20:59 | Patrik Nyman | 1:34:22 | ||
348 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +21:01 | Olle Winroth | 1:34:24 | ||
349 | Iisu 2 (1142) | +21:01 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:34:24 | ||
350 | Raisu Lumous (303) | +21:02 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:34:25 | ||
351 | Valkealan Kajo (440) | +21:03 | Juha Koski | 1:34:26 | ||
352 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +21:04 | Ola Jodal | 1:34:27 | ||
353 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (566) | +21:05 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:34:28 | ||
354 | Järla IF (228) | +21:05 | Jani Loponen | 1:34:28 | ||
355 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +21:06 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:34:29 | ||
356 | Hukka Suunta (609) | +21:07 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:34:30 | ||
357 | Pihkaniskat 3 (498) | +21:10 | Pentti Saastamoinen | 1:34:33 | ||
358 | OK M.A.R.U. 2 (660) | +21:12 | Raul Reiman | 1:34:35 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (890) | +21:14 | Kari Vuorio | 1:34:37 | ||
360 | Herning OK (1108) | +21:15 | Thorbjörn Gasbjerg | 1:34:38 | ||
361 | Lemin Eskot (406) | +21:17 | Sami Kinttu | 1:34:40 | ||
362 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +21:21 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:34:44 | ||
363 | Laihian Luja (500) | +21:25 | Mika Huita | 1:34:48 | ||
364 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (294) | +21:27 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:34:50 | ||
365 | Säyneisten Salpa (924) | +21:30 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:34:53 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut 3 (590) | +21:31 | Ilari Nummi | 1:34:54 | ||
367 | Värend GN (310) | +21:33 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:34:56 | ||
368 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +21:38 | Andreas Kristersson | 1:35:01 | ||
369 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +21:48 | Tero Junttila | 1:35:11 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (582) | +21:54 | Janne Åberg | 1:35:17 | ||
371 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +22:05 | Morten Christophersen | 1:35:28 | ||
372 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (400) | +22:17 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:35:40 | ||
373 | Rastinkiertäjät (802) | +22:17 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:35:40 | ||
374 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +22:20 | Ville Mihl | 1:35:43 | ||
375 | Kärpät Fan-Club (520) | +22:22 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:35:45 | ||
376 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +22:30 | Per Kempe | 1:35:53 | ||
377 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +22:30 | Lasse Raassina | 1:35:53 | ||
378 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +22:55 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:36:18 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +22:57 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:36:20 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +22:58 | Antti Lepistö | 1:36:21 | ||
381 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (697) | +22:59 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 1:36:22 | ||
382 | Piikkiön Kehitys (487) | +23:03 | Veikko Loukonen | 1:36:26 | ||
383 | NCP-Sport Tampere (822) | +23:05 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:36:28 | ||
384 | Raision Kuula (955) | +23:08 | Toni Karsikas | 1:36:31 | ||
385 | Juuan Jänne (735) | +23:10 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:36:33 | ||
386 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +23:10 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 1:36:33 | ||
387 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +23:11 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:36:34 | ||
388 | Pihkaniskat 2 (445) | +23:14 | Jari Kekkinen | 1:36:37 | ||
389 | Oddersjaa (324) | +23:16 | Reidar Mosvold | 1:36:39 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (499) | +23:17 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:36:40 | ||
391 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +23:18 | Hannu Jarva | 1:36:41 | ||
392 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +23:21 | 1:36:44 | |||
393 | OK Ravinen 2 (122) | +23:26 | Rikard Lindqvist | 1:36:49 | ||
394 | Oppsal IF (223) | +23:27 | Erik Rosenvold | 1:36:50 | ||
395 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (741) | +23:35 | Seppo Hurri | 1:36:58 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +23:38 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:37:01 | ||
397 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +23:38 | Matti Leppäniemi | 1:37:01 | ||
398 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (512) | +23:46 | Timo Könönen | 1:37:09 | ||
399 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +23:48 | Stefan Nilsson | 1:37:11 | ||
400 | Stormin Teräs (462) | +23:54 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:37:17 | ||
401 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +24:14 | Kai Pasonen | 1:37:37 | ||
402 | Kälviän Tarmo (841) | +24:18 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:37:41 | ||
403 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (486) | +24:19 | Kent Sippola | 1:37:42 | ||
404 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +24:20 | Markus Martinelle | 1:37:43 | ||
405 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +24:31 | Claes Otterborg | 1:37:54 | ||
406 | Stroviks IF (101) | +24:36 | Thomas Eier | 1:37:59 | ||
407 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +24:37 | Erik Adolfsson | 1:38:00 | ||
408 | Delta 5 (369) | +24:38 | Risto Wessman | 1:38:01 | ||
409 | Opticoncept (327) | +24:39 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:38:02 | ||
410 | Oulun NMKY (919) | +24:42 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:38:05 | ||
411 | Lynx 4 (299) | +24:44 | Totte Packalén | 1:38:07 | ||
412 | Siilin Rasti (485) | +24:46 | Jukka Vuori | 1:38:09 | ||
413 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (617) | +24:51 | Meelis Atonen | 1:38:14 | ||
414 | Vattenfalls IF (1099) | +24:53 | Nils Brinkhäll | 1:38:16 | ||
415 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (789) | +24:55 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:38:18 | ||
416 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1147) | +24:57 | Jukka Pokela | 1:38:20 | ||
417 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (683) | +25:02 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:38:25 | ||
418 | Taunon Talli (848) | +25:07 | Jari Pursiainen | 1:38:30 | ||
419 | IFK Hedemora 3 (1141) | +25:11 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:38:34 | ||
420 | Birkeröd OK ÖST (277) | +25:18 | Lars Jensen | 1:38:41 | ||
421 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +25:19 | Robert Andreasson | 1:38:42 | ||
422 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +25:26 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:38:49 | ||
423 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (477) | +25:28 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:38:51 | ||
424 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (251) | +25:34 | Marcus Hallik | 1:38:57 | ||
425 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +25:39 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:39:02 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (563) | +25:41 | Ville Kauppi | 1:39:04 | ||
427 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (759) | +25:41 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:39:04 | ||
428 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (670) | +25:47 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:39:10 | ||
429 | Vasby OK 2 (1056) | +25:48 | Anders Enström | 1:39:11 | ||
430 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (395) | +25:51 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:39:14 | ||
431 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +25:51 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:39:14 | ||
432 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1027) | +25:55 | Markku Juvakka | 1:39:18 | ||
433 | OK Älvsjö Örby (918) | +25:59 | Anders Boström | 1:39:22 | ||
434 | Pellon Ponsi (586) | +26:01 | Jani Harju | 1:39:24 | ||
435 | OK 77 2 (89) | +26:10 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:39:33 | ||
436 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +26:11 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:39:34 | ||
437 | Alahärmän Kisa I (618) | +26:13 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:39:36 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (606) | +26:16 | Antti Knuuti | 1:39:39 | ||
439 | Kangasala SK 5 (526) | +26:16 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:39:39 | ||
440 | Immolan Upseerikerho (677) | +26:18 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:39:41 | ||
441 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 4 (943) | +26:22 | Anders Talver | 1:39:45 | ||
442 | Metsämonologi (818) | +26:26 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:39:49 | ||
443 | Falkenbergs OK (170) | +26:31 | Anders Ericson | 1:39:54 | ||
444 | Anjalan Liitto (898) | +26:42 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:40:05 | ||
445 | Vallentuna/Össeby (640) | +26:44 | Jonas Eklund | 1:40:07 | ||
446 | Valtra Oy (998) | +26:44 | Simo Suutari | 1:40:07 | ||
447 | Akilles OK (501) | +26:46 | Jan Aldén | 1:40:09 | ||
448 | OK Raseborg (300) | +26:48 | Leif Haajanen | 1:40:11 | ||
449 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1063) | +26:55 | Mika Kaven | 1:40:18 | ||
450 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +26:57 | Esa Lehto | 1:40:20 | ||
451 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +26:59 | Vesa Halonen | 1:40:22 | ||
452 | Enebybergs IF (506) | +27:01 | Urban Frej | 1:40:24 | ||
453 | OK Botnia 2 (421) | +27:03 | Harald Slotte | 1:40:26 | ||
454 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (863) | +27:03 | Timo Vilkko | 1:40:26 | ||
455 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (518) | +27:05 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:40:28 | ||
456 | Leppävaaran Sisu (413) | +27:13 | Timo Ikola | 1:40:36 | ||
457 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (305) | +27:20 | Aku Nieminen | 1:40:43 | ||
458 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1045) | +27:32 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:40:55 | ||
459 | Luumäen Rasti (879) | +27:33 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:40:56 | ||
460 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +27:34 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:40:57 | ||
461 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (725) | +27:35 | Keijo Kuntola | 1:40:58 | ||
462 | OK Orient 4 (825) | +27:35 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:40:58 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +27:37 | Juhani Nippala | 1:41:00 | ||
464 | Kriittinen Kuulapalloseura (990) | +27:37 | Mika Rissanen | 1:41:00 | ||
465 | Närpes OK (171) | +27:39 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:41:02 | ||
466 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (987) | +27:41 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:41:04 | ||
467 | Kaakon Rasti (379) | +27:42 | Marko Husu | 1:41:05 | ||
468 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +27:44 | Finn G. Rygh | 1:41:07 | ||
469 | Rantasalmen Urhelijat (434) | +27:51 | Sauli Takkinen | 1:41:14 | ||
470 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (749) | +27:52 | Esa Tuhkanen | 1:41:15 | ||
471 | Team Bern (361) | +27:54 | Urs Jordi | 1:41:17 | ||
472 | Modum O-Lag 2 (917) | +27:56 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 1:41:19 | ||
473 | JMFC (672) | +27:58 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:41:21 | ||
474 | Lihamylly (870) | +28:02 | Esa Mäki | 1:41:25 | ||
475 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (332) | +28:03 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:41:26 | ||
476 | IF Sturla 2 (1167) | +28:04 | Egil Iverssen | 1:41:27 | ||
477 | Iisu (377) | +28:06 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:41:29 | ||
478 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +28:07 | Henrik Albahn | 1:41:30 | ||
479 | Rastivarsat 4 (480) | +28:07 | Heikki Pitkänen | 1:41:30 | ||
480 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (708) | +28:16 | Jukka Kotamäki | 1:41:39 | ||
481 | Innotiimi 2 (911) | +28:18 | Petri Rolig | 1:41:41 | ||
482 | OK Vöru (657) | +28:20 | Ander Ojandu | 1:41:43 | ||
483 | Helsingin Poliisi-voimailij (623) | +28:22 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:41:45 | ||
484 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +28:24 | Magnus Skilberg | 1:41:47 | ||
485 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +28:26 | Aivar Sarap | 1:41:49 | ||
486 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +28:26 | Jan Knaup | 1:41:49 | ||
487 | Liperin Taimi (323) | +28:28 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:41:51 | ||
488 | Mustalammen Pallo ry (912) | +28:30 | Jouni Markku | 1:41:53 | ||
489 | Lynx 5 (515) | +28:41 | Kim Hurtta | 1:42:04 | ||
490 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (454) | +28:43 | Pertti Ovaska | 1:42:06 | ||
491 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +28:46 | Denis Grichman | 1:42:09 | ||
492 | Asikkalan Raikas (574) | +28:51 | Risto Orpana | 1:42:14 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (448) | +28:53 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:42:16 | ||
494 | Maarian Mahti (422) | +28:58 | Kari Venho | 1:42:21 | ||
495 | Jointtilan Suunta 1918 (424) | +29:04 | Mikko Mutka | 1:42:27 | ||
496 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (423) | +29:07 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:42:30 | ||
497 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (521) | +29:08 | Henri Kesseli | 1:42:31 | ||
498 | Karstulan Kiva (679) | +29:09 | Erkki Berg | 1:42:32 | ||
499 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1082) | +29:12 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:42:35 | ||
500 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1087) | +29:14 | Arto Jokinen | 1:42:37 | ||
501 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (544) | +29:15 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:42:38 | ||
502 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +29:15 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:42:38 | ||
503 | Delta 6 (442) | +29:17 | Timo Huovila | 1:42:40 | ||
504 | Wallac Oy (452) | +29:25 | Petri Kivelä | 1:42:48 | ||
505 | Tullinge SK 3 (296) | +29:28 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:42:51 | ||
506 | Rautalammen Urheilijat (1077) | +29:31 | Markus Oksanen | 1:42:54 | ||
507 | Hiisirasti 4 (706) | +29:36 | Mikko Kero | 1:42:59 | ||
508 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (675) | +29:37 | Esa Kuosmanen | 1:43:00 | ||
509 | Kontiolahden Urhelijat (922) | +29:39 | Harri Mikkonen | 1:43:02 | ||
510 | Skellefteå OK 2 (427) | +29:44 | Markus Löfgren | 1:43:07 | ||
511 | Lehtimäen Jyske (391) | +29:46 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:43:09 | ||
512 | Partek (353) | +29:47 | Kaj Ahlbäck | 1:43:10 | ||
513 | Delta 4 (271) | +29:48 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:43:11 | ||
514 | SOK Aneby (1168) | +29:52 | Anders Lind | 1:43:15 | ||
515 | Salon Viesti (803) | +29:55 | Timo Grönholm | 1:43:18 | ||
516 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +29:57 | Carlsen Lennart | 1:43:20 | ||
517 | Gävle OK (56) | +29:59 | Joakim Östblom | 1:43:22 | ||
518 | Loimaan Jankko (467) | +30:00 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:43:23 | ||
519 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (313) | +30:04 | Risto Härkönen | 1:43:27 | ||
520 | VTT energia (301) | +30:13 | Kari Ranta-Puska | 1:43:36 | ||
521 | Korahdus (389) | +30:13 | Marko Häkkinen | 1:43:36 | ||
522 | Utin Haukat (1097) | +30:17 | Auvo Hyppänen | 1:43:40 | ||
523 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (611) | +30:22 | Ari Lampinen | 1:43:45 | ||
524 | Löytänen Rastit (1103) | +30:23 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:43:46 | ||
525 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (315) | +30:25 | Janne Partanen | 1:43:48 | ||
526 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (751) | +30:28 | Ari Nieminen | 1:43:51 | ||
527 | OK 77 4 (979) | +30:30 | Reino Liitiäinen | 1:43:53 | ||
528 | Porvoon Urheilijat (351) | +30:31 | Jari Johansson | 1:43:54 | ||
529 | Nastolan Terä 2 (603) | +30:35 | Urpo Ranta | 1:43:58 | ||
530 | IF Minken (435) | +30:36 | Markus Nilsson | 1:43:59 | ||
531 | IK Falken 2 (961) | +30:37 | Leif Ena | 1:44:00 | ||
532 | Turengin Sarastus (308) | +30:38 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:44:01 | ||
533 | IF Femman 4 (717) | +30:40 | Viktor Forss | 1:44:03 | ||
534 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (703) | +30:40 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:44:03 | ||
535 | Virnumitovi (155) | +30:44 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:44:07 | ||
536 | Lynx 6 (565) | +30:44 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:44:07 | ||
537 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (851) | +30:44 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:44:07 | ||
538 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (363) | +30:45 | Jukka Ala-Marttila | 1:44:08 | ||
539 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (541) | +30:45 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:44:08 | ||
540 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (985) | +30:50 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:44:13 | ||
541 | OK Hällen 2 (386) | +30:57 | Jonas Engström | 1:44:20 | ||
542 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (743) | +31:11 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:44:34 | ||
543 | Lapin Yliopiston Ylioppilas (1102) | +31:11 | Kimmo Keskinarkaus | 1:44:34 | ||
544 | Kotkan Varuskunnan Urheilij (1041) | +31:12 | Harri Koski | 1:44:35 | ||
545 | Savon Rasti 2 (1079) | +31:16 | Kari Köninki | 1:44:39 | ||
546 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (593) | +31:18 | Harri Pelkonen | 1:44:41 | ||
547 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +31:20 | Petri Juurinen | 1:44:43 | ||
548 | Turun Visa 2 (1051) | +31:21 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:44:44 | ||
549 | Partiolippukunta Mikonpojat (709) | +31:24 | Pekko Malmstedt | 1:44:47 | ||
550 | Teuvan Rivakka (346) | +31:25 | Hannu Rintala | 1:44:48 | ||
551 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (316) | +31:31 | Markku Virtala | 1:44:54 | ||
552 | Niksulan Pojat (384) | +31:36 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:44:59 | ||
553 | Kiikoisten Kirma (1039) | +31:37 | Markku Kaistamo | 1:45:00 | ||
554 | Keravan Urhelijat 5 (816) | +31:45 | Unto Tanttu | 1:45:08 | ||
555 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (696) | +31:47 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:45:10 | ||
556 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (338) | +31:50 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:45:13 | ||
557 | Haukijahtaajat (341) | +31:51 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:45:14 | ||
558 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1067) | +31:51 | Esko Nummi | 1:45:14 | ||
559 | Karkki-Rasti (676) | +31:54 | Tommy Rantala | 1:45:17 | ||
560 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +31:57 | Ossi Laapas | 1:45:20 | ||
561 | OSI (469) | +31:57 | Björn Hauge | 1:45:20 | ||
562 | Haveristen Sukuseura (394) | +32:00 | Jouko Piirainen | 1:45:23 | ||
563 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +32:02 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:45:25 | ||
564 | Levi Ylläs Suunta (778) | +32:03 | Heikki Haapamäki | 1:45:26 | ||
565 | Merita Urheilu (331) | +32:05 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:45:28 | ||
566 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1042) | +32:07 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:45:30 | ||
567 | Palokan Partiolaiset ry (387) | +32:11 | Timo Karhinen | 1:45:34 | ||
568 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1016) | +32:13 | Antero Näsi | 1:45:36 | ||
569 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (962) | +32:33 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:45:56 | ||
570 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (845) | +32:44 | Stefan Ivarsson | 1:46:07 | ||
571 | Sievin Sisu (355) | +32:58 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:46:21 | ||
572 | Lapin Safarit (523) | +32:59 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:46:22 | ||
573 | Pälkäneen Lukko (205) | +32:59 | Ismo Syrjä | 1:46:22 | ||
574 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (615) | +33:00 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:46:23 | ||
575 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (821) | +33:03 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 1:46:26 | ||
576 | Närpes OK 2 (916) | +33:03 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:46:26 | ||
577 | Sonkajärven Pahka (460) | +33:05 | Juha Toivo | 1:46:28 | ||
578 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (647) | +33:10 | Ari Ovaska | 1:46:33 | ||
579 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +33:13 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:46:36 | ||
580 | Vakka-Rasti (775) | +33:18 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:46:41 | ||
581 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (162) | +33:19 | Orvo Moisio | 1:46:42 | ||
582 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (235) | +33:20 | Matti Haavisto | 1:46:43 | ||
583 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (581) | +33:21 | Jussi Jeskanen | 1:46:44 | ||
584 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (599) | +33:23 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:46:46 | ||
585 | Mesikämmenet 3 (913) | +33:25 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:46:48 | ||
586 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (463) | +33:26 | Petteri Heino | 1:46:49 | ||
587 | Urjalan Urheilijat (402) | +33:46 | Timo Siivonen | 1:47:09 | ||
588 | Turun Yliopisto (1098) | +33:49 | Samuli Havia | 1:47:12 | ||
589 | Puolustusvoimien Hiihtoryhm (488) | +33:57 | Risto Möttönen | 1:47:20 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (484) | +34:06 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:47:29 | ||
591 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (772) | +34:09 | Pasi Nevala | 1:47:32 | ||
592 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +34:14 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:47:37 | ||
593 | Rastikarhut 7 (1154) | +34:30 | Jari Saarinen | 1:47:53 | ||
594 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (1066) | +34:41 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:48:04 | ||
595 | Evijärven Urheilijat (570) | +34:44 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:48:07 | ||
596 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (835) | +34:48 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:48:11 | ||
597 | Jee Jee Team (972) | +34:50 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:48:13 | ||
598 | Hirvensalon Heitto (608) | +35:00 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:48:23 | ||
599 | Pihkaniskat 10 (908) | +35:02 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:48:25 | ||
600 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (633) | +35:10 | Vesa Herttuainen | 1:48:33 | ||
601 | Ahvenat (497) | +35:12 | Riku Salomaa | 1:48:35 | ||
602 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (891) | +35:13 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:48:36 | ||
603 | Västerås SOK 4 (1155) | +35:14 | Erik Torsander | 1:48:37 | ||
604 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (551) | +35:19 | Olli Kara | 1:48:42 | ||
605 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +35:24 | Jani Lampinen | 1:48:47 | ||
606 | Jalasjärven Jalas (597) | +35:25 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:48:48 | ||
607 | VR-U Hyvinkää (172) | +35:27 | Matti Kölhi | 1:48:50 | ||
608 | Pikkuhomma (1114) | +35:27 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:48:50 | ||
609 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (516) | +35:29 | Pekka Turtola | 1:48:52 | ||
610 | Lohimaan Rasti (788) | +35:29 | Teuvo Saastamoinen | 1:48:52 | ||
611 | X-Suunnistajat (453) | +35:30 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:48:53 | ||
612 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (656) | +35:30 | Seppo Ruuskanen | 1:48:53 | ||
613 | Varpaisjärven Vire (1001) | +35:30 | Jouko Vatanen | 1:48:53 | ||
614 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (667) | +35:32 | Olli Saarinen | 1:48:55 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (695) | +35:35 | Veikko Långström | 1:48:58 | ||
616 | Iisalmen Visa (339) | +35:36 | Asko Saatsi | 1:48:59 | ||
617 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (1033) | +35:40 | Kari Koistinen | 1:49:03 | ||
618 | Espoon Suunta 5 (444) | +35:48 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:49:11 | ||
619 | OC Toffee (415) | +35:50 | Jari Manninen | 1:49:13 | ||
620 | Oulun Raksa (1037) | +35:53 | Niko Torvela | 1:49:16 | ||
621 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (900) | +35:54 | Jorma Ansamaa | 1:49:17 | ||
622 | Korven Honka (335) | +35:55 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:49:18 | ||
623 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +35:58 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:49:21 | ||
624 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (408) | +35:59 | Seppo Määttä | 1:49:22 | ||
625 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +36:00 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:49:23 | ||
626 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb 2 (820) | +36:01 | Mattias Larsson | 1:49:24 | ||
627 | Askolan Urheilijat (373) | +36:04 | Lauri Virkki | 1:49:27 | ||
628 | Suunta-Veikot ry (1092) | +36:07 | Rami Helander | 1:49:30 | ||
629 | Pohjankyron Rasti 2 (1138) | +36:13 | Mikko Korpi | 1:49:36 | ||
630 | Suunta 2000 (253) | +36:16 | Tommi Roimela | 1:49:39 | ||
631 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (746) | +36:16 | Toomas Tiivel | 1:49:39 | ||
632 | OP-Tiimi (535) | +36:19 | Matti Laitinen | 1:49:42 | ||
633 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (650) | +36:19 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:49:42 | ||
634 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +36:19 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:49:42 | ||
635 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (744) | +36:21 | Paavo Ikäheimonen | 1:49:44 | ||
636 | Sotakorkeakoulun Oppilaskun (847) | +36:22 | Petteri Taitto | 1:49:45 | ||
637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (522) | +36:24 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:49:47 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 11 (947) | +36:25 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:49:48 | ||
639 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (838) | +36:26 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:49:49 | ||
640 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urheili (150) | +36:28 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:49:51 | ||
641 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +36:29 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:49:52 | ||
642 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (530) | +36:30 | Markus Happonen | 1:49:53 | ||
643 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +36:31 | Matti Harju | 1:49:54 | ||
644 | Keimolan Kaiku (334) | +36:32 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:49:55 | ||
645 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (690) | +36:33 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:49:56 | ||
646 | Savon Suunta 2 (1120) | +36:35 | Janne Sutinen | 1:49:58 | ||
647 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1144) | +36:38 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:50:01 | ||
648 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (554) | +36:40 | Jorma Kujanpää | 1:50:03 | ||
649 | Lauttakylän Luja (784) | +36:42 | Heikki Norri | 1:50:05 | ||
650 | Delta 10 (796) | +36:44 | Mauri Toppari | 1:50:07 | ||
651 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (662) | +36:48 | Markku Huotari | 1:50:11 | ||
652 | Koneen Kerho ry (1040) | +36:50 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:50:13 | ||
653 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (773) | +36:52 | Reima Vainio | 1:50:15 | ||
654 | Abloy (371) | +37:00 | Kimmo Kuusela | 1:50:23 | ||
655 | Someron Esa (405) | +37:02 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:50:25 | ||
656 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (797) | +37:03 | Pekka Kaski | 1:50:26 | ||
657 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (761) | +37:06 | Seppo Viippola | 1:50:29 | ||
658 | IK Örnen (1115) | +37:08 | Markku Lahti | 1:50:31 | ||
659 | Indre Ostfold OK (815) | +37:08 | Terje Granheim | 1:50:31 | ||
660 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (671) | +37:09 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:50:32 | ||
661 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat -75 (357) | +37:14 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:50:37 | ||
662 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1036) | +37:14 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:50:37 | ||
663 | Metsäteho (1030) | +37:17 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:50:40 | ||
664 | Rasti E4 4 (587) | +37:18 | Timo Maukonen | 1:50:41 | ||
665 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (733) | +37:19 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:50:42 | ||
666 | Stora Enso Timber Oy (843) | +37:19 | Jarkko Japola | 1:50:42 | ||
667 | Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry (199) | +37:21 | Tommi Tenno | 1:50:44 | ||
668 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (350) | +37:24 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:50:47 | ||
669 | OK 77 3 (256) | +37:25 | Esa Ärölä | 1:50:48 | ||
670 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (651) | +37:25 | Matti Riihimäki | 1:50:48 | ||
671 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (1035) | +37:27 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:50:50 | ||
672 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (808) | +37:37 | Eero Sompi | 1:51:00 | ||
673 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (337) | +37:38 | Timo Willberg | 1:51:01 | ||
674 | Rasti E4 5 (710) | +37:39 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:51:02 | ||
675 | Lahden Kaleva (869) | +37:40 | Jani Laaksonen | 1:51:03 | ||
676 | Tarpian Suunta (307) | +37:43 | Harri Ovaska | 1:51:06 | ||
677 | Valbo AIF (867) | +37:44 | 1:51:07 | |||
678 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (538) | +37:47 | Mikko Eklund | 1:51:10 | ||
679 | Skidåkarna (227) | +37:48 | Anders Vestergård | 1:51:11 | ||
680 | Konneveden Urheilijat (390) | +37:48 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:51:11 | ||
681 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (556) | +37:51 | Hannu Natri | 1:51:14 | ||
682 | Säteri (648) | +37:54 | Voitto Jetsonen | 1:51:17 | ||
683 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (429) | +37:55 | Reino Jylhäranta | 1:51:18 | ||
684 | Valmet Oy Järvenpää (939) | +37:58 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:51:21 | ||
685 | Laukaan Urheilijat (942) | +37:58 | Mika Tammela | 1:51:21 | ||
686 | Someron Esa 2 (646) | +37:59 | Jouni Väre | 1:51:22 | ||
687 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1124) | +37:59 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 1:51:22 | ||
688 | Paimion Rasti 6 (661) | +38:02 | Leo Jämsä | 1:51:25 | ||
689 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (780) | +38:03 | Marko Tukia | 1:51:26 | ||
690 | Juvan Urhelijat (817) | +38:03 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:51:26 | ||
691 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (202) | +38:05 | Teemu Teno | 1:51:28 | ||
692 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1156) | +38:12 | Juha Hokka | 1:51:35 | ||
693 | Ylivieskan Kuula (782) | +38:13 | Tero Soukka | 1:51:36 | ||
694 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1122) | +38:17 | Tapani Valonen | 1:51:40 | ||
695 | TietoEnator Lean System (1165) | +38:26 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:51:49 | ||
696 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki HÄKURU (958) | +38:28 | Pekka Palttala | 1:51:51 | ||
697 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (753) | +38:29 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:51:52 | ||
698 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (1083) | +38:31 | Kari Mäki-Ullakko | 1:51:54 | ||
699 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (547) | +38:36 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:51:59 | ||
700 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (678) | +38:46 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:52:09 | ||
701 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (721) | +38:47 | Sami Korhonen | 1:52:10 | ||
702 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (865) | +38:53 | Mikko Sabel | 1:52:16 | ||
703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (915) | +38:55 | Aku Korhonen | 1:52:18 | ||
704 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (567) | +38:56 | Mika Valkonen | 1:52:19 | ||
705 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (214) | +39:08 | Marko Saari | 1:52:31 | ||
706 | Kuortaneen Kunto (756) | +39:08 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:52:31 | ||
707 | Koskelankylän Riento (173) | +39:22 | Petri Ollonen | 1:52:45 | ||
708 | Maanpuolustusopisto (385) | +39:24 | Ari Jussila | 1:52:47 | ||
709 | Halsuan Toivo (374) | +39:26 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:52:49 | ||
710 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (553) | +39:28 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:52:51 | ||
711 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (576) | +39:30 | Matti Leijola | 1:52:53 | ||
712 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (381) | +39:32 | jANI Tikkakoski | 1:52:55 | ||
713 | Keravan Urhelijat 6 (857) | +39:34 | Anssi Mälkki | 1:52:57 | ||
714 | Rastikarhut 4 (728) | +39:35 | Teppo Lanne | 1:52:58 | ||
715 | Kangasala SK 7 (833) | +39:36 | Perttu Valaja | 1:52:59 | ||
716 | Suosmeren Salpa 2 (1064) | +39:37 | Markku Nurminen | 1:53:00 | ||
717 | Iivola Tiimi (1013) | +39:38 | Ismo Väänänen | 1:53:01 | ||
718 | Auran Vannas (312) | +39:39 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:53:02 | ||
719 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1152) | +39:41 | Jouko Potinkara | 1:53:04 | ||
720 | Uskelan Urhot (236) | +39:42 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:53:05 | ||
721 | Verttuun Namika (936) | +39:43 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:53:06 | ||
722 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (805) | +39:44 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:53:07 | ||
723 | Lappeenrannan teknillinen k (322) | +39:45 | Jukka Lassila | 1:53:08 | ||
724 | Espoon Suunta 10 (928) | +39:45 | Pekka Karinen | 1:53:08 | ||
725 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (952) | +39:45 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:53:08 | ||
726 | Delta 7 (542) | +39:48 | Eero Laine | 1:53:11 | ||
727 | Perämeren Rasti (884) | +39:48 | Janne Juntunen | 1:53:11 | ||
728 | Rastihaukat (349) | +39:49 | Kai Tattari | 1:53:12 | ||
729 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 7 (836) | +39:51 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:53:14 | ||
730 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1148) | +39:52 | Matti Suorsa | 1:53:15 | ||
731 | Inststo Helander & Nirkkone (969) | +39:53 | Jaakko Raento | 1:53:16 | ||
732 | Raumar O-Lag (1021) | +39:54 | Tor Strand | 1:53:17 | ||
733 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1132) | +39:57 | Sauli Joki | 1:53:20 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (945) | +40:05 | Sami Suviranta | 1:53:28 | ||
735 | Delta 9 (781) | +40:08 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:53:31 | ||
736 | Esasähkö (1017) | +40:09 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:53:32 | ||
737 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (240) | +40:11 | Mauno Tyni | 1:53:34 | ||
738 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (824) | +40:11 | Antti Uotila | 1:53:34 | ||
739 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (956) | +40:13 | Kullervo Torikka | 1:53:36 | ||
740 | Kangasala SK 6 (659) | +40:17 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:53:40 | ||
741 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (1105) | +40:18 | Olavi Rajala | 1:53:41 | ||
742 | Pihkaniskat 8 (799) | +40:19 | Esko Lahti | 1:53:42 | ||
743 | Pihkaniskat 9 (864) | +40:20 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:53:43 | ||
744 | Gurut Onttola (655) | +40:21 | Arto Mulari | 1:53:44 | ||
745 | Maarian Mahti 2 (475) | +40:23 | Raimo Nissi | 1:53:46 | ||
746 | Hiilumaa OK (494) | +40:25 | Esta Tanel | 1:53:48 | ||
747 | After Sports Society (579) | +40:28 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:53:51 | ||
748 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (765) | +40:38 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:54:01 | ||
749 | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (734) | +40:39 | Harri Venäläinen | 1:54:02 | ||
750 | Paimion Rasti 5 (528) | +40:39 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:54:02 | ||
751 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (572) | +40:45 | Ari Raskila | 1:54:08 | ||
752 | Selkien Sisu (966) | +40:48 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:54:11 | ||
753 | Rastivarsat 7 (856) | +40:52 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 1:54:15 | ||
754 | Suosmeren Salpa (1057) | +40:55 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:54:18 | ||
755 | Vallan Suunta (776) | +40:56 | Jussi Sinisalo | 1:54:19 | ||
756 | OC Toffee 2 (533) | +40:59 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:54:22 | ||
757 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1109) | +40:59 | Veli M Piispanen | 1:54:22 | ||
758 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (472) | +41:12 | Mauno Korhonen | 1:54:35 | ||
759 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (639) | +41:13 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:54:36 | ||
760 | Liedon Parma (629) | +41:14 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:54:37 | ||
761 | Timberjack (866) | +41:14 | Kari Pärssinen | 1:54:37 | ||
762 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (946) | +41:21 | Pekka Rantila | 1:54:44 | ||
763 | JE-Boiler Team (1085) | +41:28 | Teijo Kankkio | 1:54:51 | ||
764 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura (1088) | +41:29 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:54:52 | ||
765 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +41:32 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:54:55 | ||
766 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (994) | +41:33 | Antti Ojajärvi | 1:54:56 | ||
767 | Epilän Esa (370) | +41:36 | Kari Maijala | 1:54:59 | ||
768 | Hiisirasti 8 (929) | +41:38 | Pekka Nuutamo | 1:55:01 | ||
769 | Nivalan Urheilijat (745) | +41:40 | Jari Korhonen | 1:55:03 | ||
770 | Espoon Suunta 7 (689) | +41:42 | Juhani Katko | 1:55:05 | ||
771 | Tiedon Luupparit (861) | +41:43 | Juha Ikonen | 1:55:06 | ||
772 | Liedon Parma 2 (786) | +41:44 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 1:55:07 | ||
773 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1025) | +41:44 | Hannu Kemppainen | 1:55:07 | ||
774 | Pihkaniskat 7 (740) | +41:47 | Harri Siren | 1:55:10 | ||
775 | Hiisirasti 6 (830) | +41:56 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:55:19 | ||
776 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (525) | +41:57 | Tauno Asukas | 1:55:20 | ||
777 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (795) | +41:58 | Juha Siljander | 1:55:21 | ||
778 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1119) | +41:59 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:55:22 | ||
779 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (877) | +42:00 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:55:23 | ||
780 | Sippurasti 3 (732) | +42:02 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:55:25 | ||
781 | Rastikarhut 5 (758) | +42:02 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:55:25 | ||
782 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1031) | +42:03 | Jukka Gers | 1:55:26 | ||
783 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (981) | +42:06 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:55:29 | ||
784 | Rantasalmen Urhelijat 2 (702) | +42:06 | Jari Makkonen | 1:55:29 | ||
785 | Maanmittauslaitos/Tampere (414) | +42:07 | Petri Koskinen | 1:55:30 | ||
786 | Liedon Parma 3 (872) | +42:10 | Timo Grönroos | 1:55:33 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (495) | +42:12 | Taisto Jurvanen | 1:55:35 | ||
788 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (762) | +42:13 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:55:36 | ||
789 | Topografikunta (1049) | +42:16 | Juha Ruohonen | 1:55:39 | ||
790 | Hautamäen Veljekset (950) | +42:18 | Jouko Hautamäki | 1:55:41 | ||
791 | Geologian Tutkimuskeskus (507) | +42:20 | Ilkka Aro | 1:55:43 | ||
792 | Rastivarsat 6 (720) | +42:24 | Jouni Tourunen | 1:55:47 | ||
793 | Turun Poliisien US (457) | +42:26 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:55:49 | ||
794 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (715) | +42:28 | Risto Gurjev | 1:55:51 | ||
795 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (798) | +42:29 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:55:52 | ||
796 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (684) | +42:31 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:55:54 | ||
797 | Perttelin Peikot (692) | +42:37 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:56:00 | ||
798 | Lapin Sudet (1158) | +42:42 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:56:05 | ||
799 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1137) | +42:47 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:56:10 | ||
800 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (669) | +42:50 | Hannu Arkko | 1:56:13 | ||
801 | Elcoteq (437) | +42:50 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:56:13 | ||
802 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (767) | +42:56 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 1:56:19 | ||
803 | Tumba-Mälärhöjden 2 (1094) | +42:58 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:56:21 | ||
804 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (306) | +43:01 | Jari Naakka | 1:56:24 | ||
805 | Nokia-JKL (330) | +43:04 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:56:27 | ||
806 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (612) | +43:04 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:56:27 | ||
807 | Monena Team (1034) | +43:05 | Tero Lahtinen | 1:56:28 | ||
808 | Palo 88 Ry (417) | +43:06 | Pekka Ahto | 1:56:29 | ||
809 | Kalvolan Keihäs (425) | +43:12 | Kauko Savolainen | 1:56:35 | ||
810 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1074) | +43:15 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:56:38 | ||
811 | Mesikämmenet 2 (737) | +43:24 | Tuomo Romula | 1:56:47 | ||
812 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (738) | +43:25 | Jouni Metso | 1:56:48 | ||
813 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (309) | +43:32 | Kari Helin | 1:56:55 | ||
814 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (785) | +43:41 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:57:04 | ||
815 | Kannonkiertäjät ry (1026) | +43:49 | Iiro Rousku | 1:57:12 | ||
816 | Rasti 88 2 (489) | +43:52 | Pekka Tetri | 1:57:15 | ||
817 | JS-Team (151) | +43:53 | Tero Kosunen | 1:57:16 | ||
818 | RAPSU 2 (1089) | +43:55 | Jukka Valkeapää | 1:57:18 | ||
819 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1044) | +44:00 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:57:23 | ||
820 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1101) | +44:02 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 1:57:25 | ||
821 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (642) | +44:03 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:57:26 | ||
822 | Akilles OK 2 (534) | +44:05 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:57:28 | ||
823 | Akilles OK 4 (792) | +44:08 | Markus Björkell | 1:57:31 | ||
824 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (871) | +44:09 | Pekka Kalliomäki | 1:57:32 | ||
825 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yliop (970) | +44:12 | Mikko Sammalo | 1:57:35 | ||
826 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (727) | +44:13 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:57:36 | ||
827 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1012) | +44:14 | Esa Sillman | 1:57:37 | ||
828 | Turun Visa (774) | +44:16 | Erik Keerberg | 1:57:39 | ||
829 | Olavin Rasti (921) | +44:24 | Risto Höglund | 1:57:47 | ||
830 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1104) | +44:26 | Kari Merikoski | 1:57:49 | ||
831 | Tervakosken UA (858) | +44:34 | Jari Leipijärvi | 1:57:57 | ||
832 | OK Hällen 3 (665) | +44:36 | Pelle Berg | 1:57:59 | ||
833 | Tjerps SOK (933) | +44:38 | Johan Eriksson | 1:58:01 | ||
834 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1121) | +44:45 | Hannu Anttonen | 1:58:08 | ||
835 | Delta 3 (108) | +44:49 | Pekka Luoma | 1:58:12 | ||
836 | Haukiputaan Heitto (882) | +44:50 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 1:58:13 | ||
837 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1091) | +44:56 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:58:19 | ||
838 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1125) | +45:06 | Seppo Pigg | 1:58:29 | ||
839 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1146) | +45:09 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:58:32 | ||
840 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (973) | +45:14 | Timo Sajavaara | 1:58:37 | ||
841 | Suunta-Jurva 3 (771) | +45:16 | Pekka Hahto | 1:58:39 | ||
842 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1117) | +45:17 | Matti Toivonen | 1:58:40 | ||
843 | Honka -40 (957) | +45:21 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:58:44 | ||
844 | Delta 8 (658) | +45:27 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:58:50 | ||
845 | Inkeroisten Terho (905) | +45:31 | Jouko Myllylä | 1:58:54 | ||
846 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +45:31 | Samuli Siitonen | 1:58:54 | ||
847 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (458) | +45:33 | Ari Nurminen | 1:58:56 | ||
848 | Rastiketut 3 (1019) | +45:36 | Reima Alasalmi | 1:58:59 | ||
849 | Seitsemän ja Varanumero (806) | +46:11 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:59:34 | ||
850 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (989) | +46:19 | Markku Rehberger | 1:59:42 | ||
851 | Rastipeurat (804) | +46:20 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:59:43 | ||
852 | Keravan Urhelijat 8 (959) | +46:23 | Kai Hypen | 1:59:46 | ||
853 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1053) | +46:28 | Timo Pirilä | 1:59:51 | ||
854 | NTNUI 3 (664) | +46:32 | Bernhard Nilsen | 1:59:55 | ||
855 | Schaumanin Urhelijat UPM-Ky (901) | +46:33 | Lauri Lehto | 1:59:56 | ||
856 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1143) | +46:35 | Seppo Pirttinen | 1:59:58 | ||
857 | Köntit (627) | +46:36 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:59:59 | ||
858 | Kangasala SK 8 (940) | +46:38 | Sakari Metsälä | 2:00:01 | ||
859 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi 2 (984) | +46:39 | Kosti Viinikka | 2:00:02 | ||
860 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (433) | +46:41 | Roni Grén | 2:00:04 | ||
861 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (791) | +46:48 | Tommi Silvan | 2:00:11 | ||
862 | Funky Monkies Santahamina (340) | +46:58 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 2:00:21 | ||
863 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (768) | +47:00 | Pasi Lahtinen | 2:00:23 | ||
864 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1058) | +47:06 | Henry Lahtonen | 2:00:29 | ||
865 | Lapin Veikot (519) | +47:15 | Kari Broman | 2:00:38 | ||
866 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (840) | +47:18 | Tauno Pajukangas | 2:00:41 | ||
867 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (935) | +47:20 | Miika Keskinen | 2:00:43 | ||
868 | Tampereen Puhelin Oyj (404) | +47:24 | Ari Kuoppa | 2:00:47 | ||
869 | Laitasaaren Veto (1003) | +47:25 | Eino Nummi | 2:00:48 | ||
870 | Espoon Akilles 2 (505) | +47:28 | Markku Virtanen | 2:00:51 | ||
871 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (975) | +47:28 | Kauko Parkkinen | 2:00:51 | ||
872 | Kiimingin Urhelijat (752) | +47:31 | Jyrki Lämsä | 2:00:54 | ||
873 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (682) | +47:38 | Eero Virtanen | 2:01:01 | ||
874 | Pohjois-Karjalan Opisto (1112) | +47:40 | Pasi Ruohtula | 2:01:03 | ||
875 | Rastiketut 2 (967) | +47:42 | Heikki Linna | 2:01:05 | ||
876 | Lappeen Riento 3 (783) | +47:54 | Matti Pulli | 2:01:17 | ||
877 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (604) | +48:12 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 2:01:35 | ||
878 | Saloisten Reipas (481) | +48:13 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:01:36 | ||
879 | Pielaveden Sampo (888) | +48:15 | Jyrki Ruutala | 2:01:38 | ||
880 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (562) | +48:18 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:01:41 | ||
881 | NMP Roamers 2 (978) | +48:21 | Hannu Villberg | 2:01:44 | ||
882 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (685) | +48:34 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 2:01:57 | ||
883 | Rasti-Pielinen 4 (831) | +48:40 | Markku Simanainen | 2:02:03 | ||
884 | Salon Vilpas (723) | +48:41 | Timo Tammi | 2:02:04 | ||
885 | Skoyarit (764) | +48:42 | Mika Toroi | 2:02:05 | ||
886 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urhelijat (923) | +48:42 | Eino Launonen | 2:02:05 | ||
887 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (714) | +48:47 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:02:10 | ||
888 | FWE Lahnat (951) | +48:50 | Juhani Isaksson | 2:02:13 | ||
889 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (769) | +48:51 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:02:14 | ||
890 | Tulikivi Oyj (1055) | +48:56 | Jani Kerkkänen | 2:02:19 | ||
891 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (345) | +48:59 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:02:22 | ||
892 | Laihian Luja 2 (713) | +49:02 | Juha Laasanen | 2:02:25 | ||
893 | Suunta 101 6 (757) | +49:12 | Veikko Hytönen | 2:02:35 | ||
894 | Radio Suuntaajat (693) | +49:13 | Risto Koivula | 2:02:36 | ||
895 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (529) | +49:30 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 2:02:53 | ||
896 | Espoon Suunta 9 (846) | +49:31 | Juhani Liukkonen | 2:02:54 | ||
897 | IF Sturla (288) | +49:40 | Christian Skogholt | 2:03:03 | ||
898 | Hiisirasti 5 (760) | +49:40 | Kauko Hakala | 2:03:03 | ||
899 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (232) | +49:43 | Arto Sivill | 2:03:06 | ||
900 | Rasti-Jyry 6 (971) | +49:58 | Jorma Helin | 2:03:21 | ||
901 | Lahden Taimi (874) | +50:03 | Jani Kuitunen | 2:03:26 | ||
902 | Siilin Rasti 2 (1078) | +50:05 | Matti Laitinen | 2:03:28 | ||
903 | Tuomarniemen Mehtäpojat (1096) | +50:05 | Hannu Humalamäki | 2:03:28 | ||
904 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (712) | +50:08 | Teijo Piilonen | 2:03:31 | ||
905 | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (128) | +50:09 | Jukka Valkonen | 2:03:32 | ||
906 | FM-kartta Oy (511) | +50:09 | Asmo Leskinen | 2:03:32 | ||
907 | Artjärven Ahjo (368) | +50:22 | Jukka Rutila | 2:03:45 | ||
908 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (430) | +50:24 | Kimmo Köppä | 2:03:47 | ||
909 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1136) | +50:27 | Risto Valkonen | 2:03:50 | ||
910 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (508) | +50:32 | Arto Mäkilä | 2:03:55 | ||
911 | Jyrkkä Kerake (478) | +50:58 | Teemu Rönkkä | 2:04:21 | ||
912 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1072) | +51:00 | Matti J. Koski | 2:04:23 | ||
913 | Espoon Suunta 8 (755) | +51:35 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:04:58 | ||
914 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (736) | +51:45 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:05:08 | ||
915 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1018) | +51:48 | Jussi Kokkila | 2:05:11 | ||
916 | Posion Pyrintö (886) | +52:24 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 2:05:47 | ||
917 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (880) | +52:27 | Vesa Tiihonen | 2:05:50 | ||
918 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1111) | +52:27 | Rauno Kivelä | 2:05:50 | ||
919 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (552) | +52:31 | Tapio Pajuoja | 2:05:54 | ||
920 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (568) | +52:34 | Jarmo Kujala | 2:05:57 | ||
921 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (621) | +52:37 | Jukka Röyti | 2:06:00 | ||
922 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (949) | +52:39 | Mika Lassila | 2:06:02 | ||
923 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (999) | +52:45 | Mika Lamu | 2:06:08 | ||
924 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (701) | +52:57 | Panu Rahkila | 2:06:20 | ||
925 | Keravan Kaupunki (988) | +53:06 | Tapani Hilvenius | 2:06:29 | ||
926 | Eka Chemicals Oy (963) | +53:10 | Pasi Jussila | 2:06:33 | ||
927 | Teepakki/Hyde (849) | +53:21 | Marko Keränen | 2:06:44 | ||
928 | SK-Ok (219) | +53:22 | šlo Parts | 2:06:45 | ||
929 | Stormin Teräs 2 (993) | +53:24 | Veli Pohja | 2:06:47 | ||
930 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (699) | +53:32 | Mika Ovaskainen | 2:06:55 | ||
931 | Vänkypannu (557) | +53:34 | Arto Huuskonen | 2:06:57 | ||
932 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (707) | +53:38 | Jukka Luukko | 2:07:01 | ||
933 | JK/Panssariprikaati (810) | +53:55 | Harri Saastamoinen | 2:07:18 | ||
934 | Golgin Laite (398) | +54:16 | Matti Viitanen | 2:07:39 | ||
935 | Sauvon Urhelijat (304) | +54:19 | Olli Axelin | 2:07:42 | ||
936 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (258) | +54:28 | Timo Alava | 2:07:51 | ||
937 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1008) | +54:37 | Tommi Lindeman | 2:08:00 | ||
938 | IF Brahe 3 (893) | +54:38 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:08:01 | ||
939 | OK Terjärv 2 (524) | +54:40 | Johan Näse | 2:08:03 | ||
940 | Liperin Taimi 3 (948) | +54:41 | Kauko Tiili | 2:08:04 | ||
941 | XXL-Kriisi Kuopio (1100) | +54:43 | Vesa Saramäki | 2:08:06 | ||
942 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (920) | +54:44 | Toni-Pekka Niittymäki | 2:08:07 | ||
943 | Wallac Oy 2 (937) | +54:48 | Iiro-Ville Lehtinen | 2:08:11 | ||
944 | Hiisirasti 7 (895) | +54:54 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:08:17 | ||
945 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1048) | +55:04 | Matti Yli-Sirniö | 2:08:27 | ||
946 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1128) | +55:06 | Leo Olkkonen | 2:08:29 | ||
947 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1113) | +55:09 | Jorma Lastunen | 2:08:32 | ||
948 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (607) | +55:10 | Tuomas Torro | 2:08:33 | ||
949 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (700) | +55:23 | Janne Puhakka | 2:08:46 | ||
950 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (517) | +55:30 | Tuomas Kaulio | 2:08:53 | ||
951 | ZSKA Sivatti r.y (367) | +55:46 | Olli Kakkinen | 2:09:09 | ||
952 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (910) | +55:52 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 2:09:15 | ||
953 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (459) | +56:30 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 2:09:53 | ||
954 | Hernemäen Porina (1065) | +57:17 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:10:40 | ||
955 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (953) | +57:18 | Kimmo Haapanen | 2:10:41 | ||
956 | Honkajoen Seudun Urhelijat (1069) | +57:24 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:10:47 | ||
957 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (652) | +57:30 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:10:53 | ||
958 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (195) | +57:43 | Daniel Lehtonen | 2:11:06 | ||
959 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (455) | +57:46 | Raimo Kauppinen | 2:11:09 | ||
960 | Liperin Taimi 2 (466) | +58:01 | Veijo Wälkky | 2:11:24 | ||
961 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (564) | +58:03 | Juha Inovaara | 2:11:26 | ||
962 | Espoon Suunta 6 (532) | +58:09 | Pekka Salminen | 2:11:32 | ||
963 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1127) | +58:12 | Martti Mäki | 2:11:35 | ||
964 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (490) | +58:14 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:11:37 | ||
965 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (996) | +58:20 | Jouko Kivi | 2:11:43 | ||
966 | Ruutiukot (426) | +58:20 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:11:43 | ||
967 | King Olavi (1153) | +58:38 | Juha Knuutila | 2:12:01 | ||
968 | Opticoncept 2 (527) | +58:48 | Jari Vähäpesola | 2:12:11 | ||
969 | Fortum Sport 2 (1007) | +58:51 | Matti Myllymäki | 2:12:14 | ||
970 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1062) | +59:36 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:12:59 | ||
971 | Akilles OK 3 (577) | +59:40 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:13:03 | ||
972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 5 (878) | +59:44 | Martti Matikainen | 2:13:07 | ||
973 | Enermet (1015) | +1:00:24 | Timo Pylvänäinen | 2:13:47 | ||
974 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (616) | +1:00:36 | Reijo Salokannel | 2:13:59 | ||
975 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (829) | +1:00:55 | Antti Mustaranta | 2:14:18 | ||
976 | Turun NMKY 2 (401) | +1:01:04 | Antti Hakanen | 2:14:27 | ||
977 | Pohjois-Karjalan AMK (1166) | +1:01:41 | Juhani Hyvärinen | 2:15:04 | ||
978 | Pummin Suunta (1110) | +1:01:44 | Ari Korhonen | 2:15:07 | ||
979 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1010) | +1:01:48 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:15:11 | ||
980 | Nilsiän Nujakka 4 (1126) | +1:01:56 | Hannu Komulainen | 2:15:19 | ||
981 | Haapamäen Kyläjoukkue (1149) | +1:02:05 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:15:28 | ||
982 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 4 (881) | +1:02:11 | Jens Behrend | 2:15:34 | ||
983 | Keravan Urhelijat 7 (909) | +1:03:38 | Heikki Tevä | 2:17:01 | ||
984 | Laboratorion Noutajat (465) | +1:03:43 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:17:06 | ||
985 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +1:03:52 | Antti Aalto | 2:17:15 | ||
986 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1054) | +1:04:08 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 2:17:31 | ||
987 | Rastikarhut 6 (862) | +1:04:09 | Markus Jakobsson | 2:17:32 | ||
988 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (992) | +1:04:12 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 2:17:35 | ||
989 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (826) | +1:04:27 | Jukka Romppainen | 2:17:50 | ||
990 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (372) | +1:04:54 | Kalev Kukk | 2:18:17 | ||
991 | Espoon Tapiot (580) | +1:04:59 | Mikko Liski | 2:18:22 | ||
992 | Eksymä 360 (619) | +1:05:02 | Janne Volotinen | 2:18:25 | ||
993 | Turun Tiepiiri (859) | +1:05:02 | Kauko Järvinen | 2:18:25 | ||
994 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (333) | +1:05:06 | Arto Ahonen | 2:18:29 | ||
995 | Jidea Oy (907) | +1:05:15 | Jari Tienhaara | 2:18:38 | ||
996 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (814) | +1:05:21 | Kimmo Loponen | 2:18:44 | ||
997 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot 2 (412) | +1:05:26 | Olli Mallat | 2:18:49 | ||
998 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (902) | +1:05:46 | Niko Tuominen | 2:19:09 | ||
999 | Hiidenkiertäjät (510) | +1:06:04 | Paavo Kemppainen | 2:19:27 | ||
1000 | Hanhelan Veljekset (396) | +1:06:04 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 2:19:27 | ||
1001 | Suunta 2000 2 (360) | +1:06:04 | Martti Vapa | 2:19:27 | ||
1002 | Suunnaton Into (348) | +1:06:06 | Ville Manner | 2:19:29 | ||
1003 | Luiskaotsat (875) | +1:06:08 | Risto Kuusela | 2:19:31 | ||
1004 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1169) | +1:06:16 | Juhani Jaakola | 2:19:39 | ||
1005 | Sulkava (543) | +1:06:27 | Esa Repo | 2:19:50 | ||
1006 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +1:06:30 | Aimo Peltomäki | 2:19:53 | ||
1007 | Kokemäen Kova-väki (537) | +1:06:32 | Tomi Rauta | 2:19:55 | ||
1008 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 2 (583) | +1:06:36 | Martti Ettanen | 2:19:59 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1151) | +1:06:40 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:20:03 | ||
1010 | Muuramen Rasti (983) | +1:06:46 | Miikka Ovaska | 2:20:09 | ||
1011 | Tapiola-Yhtiöt (649) | +1:07:39 | Kautto Erkki | 2:21:02 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Poliisi-voimailij 2 (1006) | +1:07:46 | Olli Kainulainen | 2:21:09 | ||
1013 | Suunta 101 5 (691) | +1:07:51 | Jaakko Lahti | 2:21:14 | ||
1014 | Pihkaniskat 4 (559) | +1:07:57 | Pertti Hulkko | 2:21:20 | ||
1015 | Skinnarilan Dynamo/LTKK (483) | +1:08:23 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:21:46 | ||
1016 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (694) | +1:09:53 | Vesa Tikkanen | 2:23:16 | ||
1017 | Ehrukainen (504) | +1:11:02 | Antti Mattila | 2:24:25 | ||
1018 | Team Savolax (456) | +1:11:03 | Kai Savonen | 2:24:26 | ||
1019 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (828) | +1:11:13 | Jani Palomäki | 2:24:36 | ||
1020 | Alavieskan Viri (896) | +1:11:47 | Sakari Heikkilä | 2:25:10 | ||
1021 | Kiskon Kiskojat (152) | +1:12:36 | Jarmo Vuorio | 2:25:59 | ||
1022 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (645) | +1:13:05 | Martti Närvä | 2:26:28 | ||
1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (569) | +1:13:06 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:26:29 | ||
1024 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 3 (1011) | +1:13:08 | Seppo Lamberg | 2:26:31 | ||
1025 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (763) | +1:13:10 | Petri Paaskunnas | 2:26:33 | ||
1026 | Ristin Kilta ry (899) | +1:13:12 | Altti Torkkeli | 2:26:35 | ||
1027 | Lynx 7 (626) | +1:13:13 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:26:36 | ||
1028 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1070) | +1:13:14 | Timo Paananen | 2:26:37 | ||
1029 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (302) | +1:13:15 | Juha Saltevo | 2:26:38 | ||
1030 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1050) | +1:13:24 | Markku Saksa | 2:26:47 | ||
1031 | Laihian Luja 3 (944) | +1:13:27 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:26:50 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (801) | +1:13:34 | Heikki Susimaa | 2:26:57 | ||
1033 | Rasti Reipas 2 (889) | +1:13:34 | Risto Kangas | 2:26:57 | ||
1034 | Laihian Luja 4 (1171) | +1:14:26 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:27:49 | ||
1035 | Suunta-Hukat (931) | +1:14:32 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:27:55 | ||
1036 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (887) | +1:14:52 | Markus Vaara | 2:28:15 | ||
1037 | Vallan Suunta 2 (854) | +1:15:17 | Torsti Paananen | 2:28:40 | ||
1038 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (686) | +1:15:18 | Pekka Veijalainen | 2:28:41 | ||
1039 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +1:15:19 | Lauri Kortelainen | 2:28:42 | ||
1040 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (932) | +1:15:25 | Sakari Harju | 2:28:48 | ||
1041 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (514) | +1:15:44 | Pentti Saario | 2:29:07 | ||
1042 | Fortum Sport (314) | +1:16:40 | Juha Mustikkamaa | 2:30:03 | ||
1043 | Sporttiklubi/t (927) | +1:18:19 | Raimo Soininen | 2:31:42 | ||
1044 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1118) | +1:18:40 | Matti Myllynen | 2:32:03 | ||
1045 | Juuan Jänne 2 (904) | +1:18:56 | Reijo Tuononen | 2:32:19 | ||
1046 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +1:19:07 | Aulis Hiltula | 2:32:30 | ||
1047 | Puijon Pojat (354) | +1:20:24 | Antti Afflekt | 2:33:47 | ||
1048 | Metsäkeskus P-K (977) | +1:20:25 | Kauko Malinen | 2:33:48 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (673) | +1:22:32 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:35:55 | ||
1050 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1009) | +1:22:40 | Rauno Riikonen | 2:36:03 | ||
1051 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (876) | +1:23:26 | Tage Westman | 2:36:49 | ||
1052 | Tapanilan Tarmo (546) | +1:23:31 | Jyri Riitsalu | 2:36:54 | ||
1053 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1002) | +1:24:15 | Olavi Lehto | 2:37:38 | ||
1054 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (855) | +1:24:33 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:37:56 | ||
1055 | IBM Sport Club (698) | +1:25:25 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:38:48 | ||
1056 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1129) | +1:26:00 | Mikko I Kekki | 2:39:23 | ||
1057 | Merisotakoulun Urhot (1161) | +1:26:04 | Juska Rantanen | 2:39:27 | ||
1058 | Liivin Tuki (787) | +1:26:07 | Jari Hurme | 2:39:30 | ||
1059 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (968) | +1:26:18 | Olavi Ihanainen | 2:39:41 | ||
1060 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (964) | +1:27:37 | Pekka Lammi | 2:41:00 | ||
1061 | Teekkarireserviläiset ry (644) | +1:27:47 | Antti Kouvo | 2:41:10 | ||
1062 | Parkanon Urhelijat (238) | +1:27:56 | Erkki Taanila | 2:41:19 | ||
1063 | KY-Sport (263) | +1:27:58 | Keto Jukka | 2:41:21 | ||
1064 | Sippurasti 4 (1080) | +1:28:12 | Anssi Pousi | 2:41:35 | ||
1065 | Kaavin Pohjat (906) | +1:28:37 | Petri Rissanen | 2:42:00 | ||
1066 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (726) | +1:28:41 | Jyri-Pekka Schildt | 2:42:04 | ||
1067 | ABLOY 2 (1150) | +1:30:06 | Kari Mononen | 2:43:29 | ||
1068 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (960) | +1:30:09 | Juhani Leino | 2:43:32 | ||
1069 | Perhon Kiri 2 (885) | +1:30:16 | Tommi Alanko | 2:43:39 | ||
1070 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1028) | +1:30:23 | Ari Manninen | 2:43:46 | ||
1071 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (1000) | +1:31:54 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:45:17 | ||
1072 | Rasti Reipas (711) | +1:32:00 | Kalevi Lahti | 2:45:23 | ||
1073 | OK Botnia 3 (600) | +1:32:04 | Roland Hästö | 2:45:27 | ||
1074 | RAPSU 3 (1159) | +1:32:55 | Veli-Pekka Kinnunen | 2:46:18 | ||
1075 | Finnair SUHI 1 (883) | +1:32:55 | Pekka Oksanen | 2:46:18 | ||
1076 | Tukkisiat (1093) | +1:32:58 | Anssi Liikanen | 2:46:21 | ||
1077 | Djupsundpojkarna OK (1075) | +1:33:10 | Rune Höglund | 2:46:33 | ||
1078 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat ry (643) | +1:34:09 | Jukka Salminen | 2:47:32 | ||
1079 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (739) | +1:36:35 | Martti Lujanen | 2:49:58 | ||
1080 | Pihkaniskat 6 (680) | +1:36:48 | Juhani Jatila | 2:50:11 | ||
1081 | VTT-Energia 2 (635) | +1:38:08 | Ismo Tiihonen | 2:51:31 | ||
1082 | Mellunkylän Kontio (823) | +1:38:21 | Veikko Tikka | 2:51:44 | ||
1083 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1135) | +1:38:24 | Juhani Norri | 2:51:47 | ||
1084 | Suunta-Jurva 4 (1130) | +1:38:52 | Petri Aaltio | 2:52:15 | ||
1085 | Ruskon-Maunun Partio (807) | +1:40:27 | Kyösti Nissi | 2:53:50 | ||
1086 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1086) | +1:45:02 | Matti Pöyry | 2:58:25 | ||
1087 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1020) | +1:45:04 | Hannu Vigelius | 2:58:27 | ||
1088 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (1164) | +1:45:27 | Olavi Mäki | 2:58:50 | ||
1089 | Sexthlon ry (482) | +1:47:14 | Simo Malkamäki | 3:00:37 | ||
1090 | Ikaalisen Kylpylä (894) | +1:47:51 | Jussi Tukiainen | 3:01:14 | ||
1091 | Joensuun Yliopisto (336) | +1:49:45 | Jukka Tiitto | 3:03:08 | ||
1092 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (410) | +1:51:07 | Jorma Jolanki | 3:04:30 | ||
1093 | Erräät Oppaat (1076) | +1:55:14 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 3:08:37 | ||
1094 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (724) | +1:57:42 | Atte Vaden | 3:11:05 | ||
1095 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1073) | +1:58:32 | Raimo Pusa | 3:11:55 | ||
1096 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (592) | +2:06:06 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 3:19:29 | ||
1097 | YLYN K.N.S.J.P (938) | +2:18:25 | Timo Arpola | 3:31:48 | ||
1098 | Valoristeyksen Voima (638) | +2:42:24 | Hannu Jakku | 3:55:47 | ||
1099 | Temmi 98 (852) | +2:43:12 | Anssi Kamppinen | 3:56:35 | ||
1100 | Tecnomen (550) | +2:48:53 | Olli Pitkänen | 4:02:16 | ||
1101 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1116) | +4:06:58 | Erno Rantanen | 5:20:21 |