jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 9,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (187)6:02:19Jrgen Rostrup49:20
    2NORHalden SK (1)+1:12Tore Sandvik51:15
    3FINKalevan Rasti (61)+2:26Tomi Tlkk51:45
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (11)+4:01Janis Ozolins51:43
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (18)+4:01Jimmy Birklin51:37
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (6)+5:19Fredrik Lwegren51:53
    7FINPargas IF (16)+5:50Mats Dahln53:59
    8FINIF Femman (19)+6:58Ilkka Leppvuori52:17
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (24)+6:59Jarno Salmelin53:09
    10NORBaekkelagets SK (3)+7:58Bernt Bjrnsgaard51:22
    11FINPaimion Rasti (20)+8:00Juha Suominen52:57
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (5)+8:02Timo Karppinen51:48
    13SWELeksands OK (10)+8:27Sven Olsson53:06
    14FINDelta (4)+10:58Miika Hernelahti54:09
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+12:13Mika Hmlist55:05
    16FINKoo-Vee (160)+13:01Tero Mamia56:47
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+14:21Fridolf Eskilsson56:52
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+14:27Ari Laapas57:18
    19FINMS Parma (14)+15:14Mikko Heikel55:00
    20SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (34)+17:35Ulf Bergkvist58:18
    21FINOK77 (25)+18:08Mikael Donner55:23
    22FINHiisirasti (31)+18:08Raimo Turtinen56:03
    23SWESdertlje Orientering (7)+18:09Martin Lampinen55:29
    24FINSuunta 101 (32)+18:19Jukka Liuha1:01:09
    25SWEOK Orion (33)+19:16Yuri Omelchenko55:08
    26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+19:20Vladimir Aleksejev54:45
    27FINLapuan Virki (62)+19:44Toni Nrv57:33
    28FINRasti-Kurikka (35)+20:53Marko Nrv56:51
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (13)+20:59Peter Miketinac57:43
    30SWEOK Skogsfalken (43)+21:58Ola Lindqvist56:54
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (28)+21:59Simo-Pekka Fincke58:31
    32FINKeravan Urheilijat (82)+21:59Juha Tupitsa58:50
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (71)+22:00Petri Laaksonen58:51
    34SWEOK TYR (38)+22:01Erik Forsgren56:52
    35SWEIFK Hedemora OK (8)+22:02Urban Andr57:51
    36NORNydalens SK (2)+22:45Pl Skogedal56:01
    37DENFarum Tisvilde OK (9)+24:08Mads Ingvardsen57:27
    38SWEHestra Idrottsfrening (57)+24:10Lennart Larsson58:10
    39NORNTNUI (26)+24:11Jon Birger Aarnes56:16
    40FINNavi (49)+25:17Mika Ahola56:40
    41FINEspoon Suunta (21)+26:02Oliver Johnson1:00:50
    42FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+26:07Petri Ikvalko1:00:14
    43NORModum O-lag (54)+26:16Vegard Brox1:03:39
    44FINKangasala SK (23)+27:24Rudolf Ropek59:23
    45NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (51)+27:58Torgeir Watne59:00
    46SWEGteborg-Majorna OK (73)+28:06Andreas S Johansson1:02:14
    47SWEOK Hllen (83)+28:11Anders Hedman59:10
    48SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+29:08Gran Thimberg1:00:24
    49SWEOK Kolmrden (59)+30:35Henrik Vuorinen1:02:27
    50SWESundsvalls OK (41)+30:37Lars Nordin1:01:06
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (80)+30:56Janne Mrkl56:55
    52NORKristiansand OK (22)+31:29Anders Nordberg55:54
    53NORHalden SK 2 (60)+31:29Brynjar Fredheim59:00
    54FINMS Parma 2 (125)+31:40Tommi Kallikari57:53
    55SWEUlricehamns OK (1037)+31:43Henrik Erickson1:03:33
    56SWEFK Friskus Varberg (72)+32:34Mikael Olofsson56:49
    57SWERonneby OK (36)+32:35Sergej Detkov1:00:12
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12)+32:41Olle Krner57:07
    59FINLynx (47)+33:45Mrten Bostrm58:10
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (81)+34:58Ants Grende58:35
    61SWEIFK Moras OK (119)+35:00Bjrn Wrahme1:01:28
    62FINEspoon Suunta 2 (99)+35:05Antti Parjanne59:04
    63FINRastikarhut (78)+35:08Veli-Pekka Nurmi59:24
    64SWEStorviks IF (92)+35:10Anders Holm1:01:16
    65SWEOK Tisaren (27)+37:32Edgaras Voveris56:05
    66SWEVsters SOK (104)+37:33Gustav Granath1:01:19
    67FINRasti-Saimaa (75)+37:54Pekka Inkeri58:28
    68NORWing OK (176)+37:56Harald Svergja1:05:09
    69SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK (123)+38:05Anders Holmberg58:17
    70SWEOK Kre (301)+39:30Peter Falk57:42
    71FINHiisirasti 3 (142)+39:35Timo Mikkola1:01:39
    72FINHauhon Sisu (70)+39:38Pasi Lehtonen1:03:47
    73SWEIFK Ume (172)+39:48Olof MAlmberg59:02
    74SWEHellas (29)+40:54Saulius Andrekus59:38
    75NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (39)+41:01Bent Olav Aamot1:04:03
    76FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (30)+41:03Reijo Bister57:04
    77FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183)+41:03Ainsoo Dag1:00:02
    78FINSuomusjrven Sisu (140)+41:07Mika Kerkola1:04:42
    79SWEPAN-Kristianstad (68)+41:08Henrik Tryggeson59:45
    80SWEOK Ravinen (55)+41:26Magnus Johansson58:09
    81SWETullinge SK (90)+41:27Fredrik Norman1:00:18
    82SWEOK Denseln (76)+43:02Erik Andersson55:06
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (93)+43:03Petr Losman1:06:47
    84SWEGvle OK (91)+43:04Lasse Jansson56:18
    85FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53)+43:13Janne Joensivu55:47
    86SWEJrflla OK (88)+43:27David Hedberg1:09:01
    87FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (37)+43:32Jari Hannuksela1:02:27
    88FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+44:15Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:03:10
    89SWESvedalens AIK (1195)+44:45Martin Pettersson56:08
    90SWEKils Ok (873)+45:14Lars Nordstrm59:08
    91FINIF Femman 2 (84)+45:32Magnus Torrkulla1:09:02
    92SWETby OK (116)+45:45Henrik Olsson1:01:36
    93SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (65)+45:50Hkan Kleijn59:38
    94FINDelta 2 (100)+46:20Riku Eronen1:07:50
    95SWEStora Tuna IK (44)+46:24Peter Lfs59:05
    96SWEBredaryds SOK (52)+46:30Mikael Hansson1:02:01
    97SWEOK TYR 2 (131)+46:34Patrik Johansson1:04:34
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181)+47:04Erkko Pyy1:11:01
    99NORs-NLH Orientering (1190)+48:10Per Henning Bjerva1:04:00
    100SWEMalungs OK skogsmrdarna 2 (1203)+48:31Jrgen Sigfrids1:00:52
    101SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (69)+48:51Anders Storbrten1:02:40
    102FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (194)+49:06Karri Mustonen1:01:48
    103FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (218)+50:32Toni Pikkarainen1:07:24
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (106)+50:36Robert Enbom1:02:49
    105NORIL Tyrving (115)+50:37Inge Gunnes1:09:44
    106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (45)+50:38Urpo Kallunki1:02:55
    107FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+50:39Miika Korppi1:01:44
    108NORGular IL (996)+50:41Eirik Vikane1:01:34
    109SWEOK Orion 2 (63)+50:44Martin Hogedal1:00:40
    110SWEOK Linne (984)+51:05Mats Frberg1:07:04
    111NORNydalens SK 2 (40)+51:35Hallvard Berge1:11:19
    112FINPargas IF 2 (95)+51:39Henrik Lindberg1:05:13
    113SWEKfum rebro OK (1019)+51:40Johan Haglund1:08:11
    114SWEOK Skogshjortarna (981)+52:22Erik Aamot1:04:37
    115FINRasti E4 (103)+53:00Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:03:38
    116FINRasti E4 2 (156)+53:02Sami Mnttinen1:05:01
    117FINEspoon Suunta 3 (126)+53:14Jouko Jylh1:01:09
    118FINKoo-Vee 2 (186)+53:32Mikko Riihimki1:06:07
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+54:09Kristian Kuokkanen1:07:16
    120SWEOK Roslagen (46)+55:10Rickard Ekman1:18:10
    121SWEDalaportens OL (152)+55:18Joakim Thornell1:07:39
    122SWESundsvalls OK 2 (138)+56:01Thomas Johansson1:08:14
    123SWELeksands OK 2 (86)+56:16Bengt Haglund1:09:25
    124SWEUme OK (190)+58:22Anders Lidman1:09:56
    125SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (101)+58:24Rob Walter1:02:57
    126SWESdertlje Orientering 2 (66)+58:26Mats Linell1:04:26
    127DENOK PAN rhus (74)+58:32Jensknud Maarud1:05:44
    128FINPihkaniskat (161)+58:34Maris Freimanis1:01:47
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (97)+58:51Hannu Saviharju1:02:07
    130NOROddersjaa (180)+58:52Oyvind Haaland1:03:14
    131SWESOK Viljan (130)+58:59Ove Lern1:02:01
    132NORNTNUI 2 (906)+59:10Jens Erik Mortensen1:06:24
    133FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (144)+59:11Vesa Tonder1:09:35
    134FINOK Orient (105)+59:29Thomas Nyholm1:03:13
    135SWERehns BK (264)+59:35Anders Hansson1:10:11
    136FINIF Brahe (192)+59:38Christer Bostrm1:03:46
    137NORstmarka OK (166)+1:00:04Kristian Ruud1:08:38
    138SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (94)+1:00:43Andreas Kristersson1:08:16
    139SUIOLC Kapreolo (58)+1:01:30Pascal Vieser1:13:41
    140SWEIF Thor (108)+1:01:39Ola Lind1:02:32
    141NORLifjell OL (966)+1:01:52Lars Aurebekk1:05:11
    142FINValkeakosken Haka (148)+1:02:42Seppo Jokinen1:10:35
    143SWEVsterbergslagens OL (120)+1:02:52Per Lovang1:06:56
    144FINKymin Suunnistajat (240)+1:03:33Jonne Lehto1:05:59
    145SWEGustavsbergs IF/Jrla IF OK 2 (1092)+1:03:41Erik Wiberg58:31
    146FINLynx 2 (208)+1:03:51Mattias Ericsson1:19:51
    147NORLillomarka O-lag (137)+1:04:13Henrik Ottesen1:08:37
    148SWEEksj SOK (1183)+1:04:52Magnus Svensson1:06:02
    149SWESundbybergs IK (259)+1:05:22Anders Florell1:03:10
    150SWETullinge SK 2 (179)+1:05:26Per Wollbrand59:52
    151SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (917)+1:05:43Hans Tarandi1:02:29
    152FINSippurasti (139)+1:05:59Antti Pasanen1:02:00
    153FINVetelin Urheilijat (102)+1:06:01Pasi Pesola1:10:17
    154NORVerdal OK (1070)+1:06:04Jan Erik Grnn1:06:58
    155FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:06:06Harri Lhdesmki1:05:40
    156SWEOK Ravinen 2 (282)+1:06:07Rune Salthaug1:02:11
    157FINPaimion Rasti 2 (77)+1:06:30Kari Hirvensalo1:08:18
    158SWEKjula-Standard OK (1017)+1:06:39Jesper Lexell1:10:18
    159FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (122)+1:08:23Tomi Silvonen1:03:09
    160FINOK Orient 2 (217)+1:08:59Ronny Bckman1:04:30
    161NORAsker Skiklubb (165)+1:09:06Leif Bergersen1:10:55
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (117)+1:09:11Jarno Kyhk58:36
    163FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (135)+1:09:24Jouni Lohikoski1:05:07
    164SWELinkpings OK (128)+1:09:34Jonas Svernestam1:06:23
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (146)+1:09:54Juho Kinni1:05:55
    166FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (124)+1:10:13Sami Virta1:04:03
    167FINHiisirasti 2 (896)+1:10:15Saku Asikainen1:07:19
    168FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+1:10:30Tuomas Soininen1:10:41
    169FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (241)+1:10:36Petri Parkkinen1:02:15
    170DENSpring Cup OK (87)+1:10:42Lars Lindstrm1:06:34
    171SWEHrlvs IF (107)+1:10:53Jonas Bengtsson1:04:40
    172SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (229)+1:11:36Anders Kll1:09:33
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (918)+1:11:38Ari Anjala1:01:01
    174FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (253)+1:11:57Matti Karhulahti1:15:46
    175FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (163)+1:12:31Timo Sirola1:03:11
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:13:51Olli Ranta1:02:59
    177SWEOK Alehof (980)+1:13:56Terje Wallenius1:06:28
    178SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205)+1:13:58Torbjrn Hgglund1:07:58
    179SWESkellefte OK (110)+1:14:00Mats Gustavsson1:14:31
    180FINRasti E4 3 (370)+1:14:04Jarmo Heikkinen1:08:53
    181SWEOK Kre 2 (1109)+1:14:45Sven Lees1:05:10
    182SWEOK Milan (273)+1:14:47Anders Larsson1:08:22
    183FINLapuan Virki 2 (198)+1:14:51Tero Rantala1:07:16
    184FINOK Botnia (256)+1:15:00Jonas Nyman1:09:38
    185FINRastivarsat 2 (207)+1:15:03Markku Hls1:08:28
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat (111)+1:17:06Jussi Niilahti1:13:06
    187FINIF land 2 (319)+1:17:25Gran Sundblom1:05:51
    188FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (121)+1:17:26Markus Sthl1:03:03
    189FINLappeen Riento (158)+1:17:30Matti Maajrvi1:09:57
    190SWEVsters SOK 2 (168)+1:17:31Martin Juhlin1:06:01
    191NOROL Trollelg (177)+1:17:37Roar Skulbrstad1:09:12
    192SWErla IF (219)+1:17:39Per Friberg1:04:21
    193NOROppsal IF (174)+1:17:43Lars Granum1:04:18
    194FINNrpes OK (326)+1:17:45Christoffer Smeds1:09:30
    195FINRasti-Jyry (159)+1:17:47Kimmo Pernu1:05:30
    196SWEOK Tylskog (990)+1:17:59Tobias Israelsson1:11:34
    197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (222)+1:18:47Kari Mki1:08:52
    198SWEOK Tranan (979)+1:18:53Martin Skoglund1:10:30
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (145)+1:18:54Matti Tikkanen1:09:13
    200SWEOK Triangeln/Forsa OK/FIF (153)+1:19:02Niklas Hedberg1:20:33
    Alla Nsta 200 >