< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Sippurasti 3 (611) | +1:07:29 | Hannu Peni | 2:19:26 | ||
1202 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +1:07:49 | Veli-Pekka Kinnunen | 2:19:46 | ||
1203 | Sexthlon Ry (1172) | +1:07:58 | Pertti Keskinen | 2:19:55 | ||
1204 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +1:07:59 | Timo Suntela | 2:19:56 | ||
1205 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +1:08:07 | Risto Pietilä | 2:20:04 | ||
1206 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +1:08:28 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:20:25 | ||
1207 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +1:08:49 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 2:20:46 | ||
1208 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +1:09:07 | Jukka Rutila | 2:21:04 | ||
1209 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +1:11:44 | Jarmo Korpi | 2:23:41 | ||
1210 | Vänkypannu (1261) | +1:12:07 | Patu Rolig | 2:24:04 | ||
1211 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (846) | +1:13:51 | Mikko Kekki | 2:25:48 | ||
1212 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +1:15:22 | Valto Halonen | 2:27:19 | ||
1213 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +1:15:33 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:27:30 | ||
1214 | Köntit (1070) | +1:15:43 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:27:40 | ||
1215 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +1:21:46 | Jouko Tykkälä | 2:33:43 | ||
1216 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +1:21:48 | Kari Juntunen | 2:33:45 | ||
1217 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +1:25:50 | Pekka Lammi | 2:37:47 | ||
1218 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +1:26:10 | Aleksi Pekkanen | 2:38:07 | ||
1219 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +1:26:15 | Markus Erkkilä | 2:38:12 | ||
1220 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +1:26:19 | Tero Kalander | 2:38:16 | ||
1221 | Pohjankyrön rasti 3 (715) | +1:26:33 | Seppo Kujala | 2:38:30 | ||
1222 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +1:31:37 | Janne Apiainen | 2:43:34 | ||
1223 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +1:36:44 | Juha Salminen | 2:48:41 | ||
1224 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +1:37:14 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:49:11 | ||
1225 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1157) | +1:37:44 | Matti Hölsö | 2:49:41 | ||
1226 | ysi-5 (710) | +1:39:52 | Matti Karttunen | 2:51:49 | ||
1227 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +1:39:52 | Kimmo Roiha | 2:51:49 | ||
1228 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +1:41:08 | Sami Wessman | 2:53:05 | ||
1229 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +1:41:42 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:53:39 | ||
1230 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +1:41:48 | Paavo Lamberg | 2:53:45 | ||
1231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (751) | +1:46:04 | Antti Mustranta | 2:58:01 | ||
1232 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +1:46:07 | Ilkka Talvi | 2:58:04 | ||
1233 | HELTECH (1031) | +1:46:08 | Kari Hellman | 2:58:05 | ||
1234 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +1:46:22 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:58:19 | ||
1235 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +1:46:34 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:58:31 | ||
1236 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +1:46:49 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:58:46 | ||
1237 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +1:51:52 | Aarne Virtanen | 3:03:49 | ||
1238 | Megapummi (1092) | +1:55:47 | Risto Leinonen | 3:07:44 | ||
1239 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +1:56:10 | Pertti Tonteri | 3:08:07 | ||
1240 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +1:56:34 | Timo Väkeväinen | 3:08:31 | ||
1241 | Kangasala SK 10 (831) | +1:57:50 | Miika Huikkola | 3:09:47 | ||
1242 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +2:09:40 | Renne Tergujeff | 3:21:37 | ||
1243 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +2:21:14 | Aapo Kauppinen | 3:33:11 | ||
1244 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +2:34:50 | Timo Rainio | 3:46:47 | ||
1245 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +2:41:29 | Pekka Penttilä | 3:53:26 | ||
1246 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +3:00:11 | Jukka Laukkanen | 4:12:08 | ||
1247 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +3:29:34 | Heimo Heiska | 4:41:31 | ||
1248 | Tukkisiat (1205) | +4:53:51 | Pasi Leinonen | 6:05:48 | ||
Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1246) | disk | Eero Liehu | (2:07:11) | |||
Ahveniston Vesipedot (1238) | disk | Jari Hovikorpi | (2:20:28) | |||
Alatornion Pirkat (281) | disk | Seppo Koskinen | (1:28:17) | |||
Navi 4 (399) | disk | Martti Lappalainen | (2:01:31) | |||
Bul-Tromsö 2 (999) | disk | Kristian Rodum | (2:13:04) | |||
Indre Ostfold OK (426) | disk | Sigmund Vister | (1:24:23) | |||
Närpes OK 2 (466) | disk | Johan Gullmets | (1:30:16) | |||
Västerås SOK 3 (484) | disk | Andreas Johannesson | (1:34:37) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |