< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +1:31:11 | Ismo Salmela | 49:06 | ||
402 | Eslövs FK (460) | +1:32:18 | Thomas Nilsson | 50:32 | ||
403 | Deje SF (786) | +1:32:23 | Håkan Wahlsten | 59:04 | ||
404 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +1:32:42 | Timo Hämäläinen | 55:54 | ||
405 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (423) | +1:32:44 | Jukka Ruutiainen | 53:02 | ||
406 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +1:32:51 | Eero Möykkynen | 46:47 | ||
407 | Atomen Bil (430) | +1:33:00 | Håkan Svengren | 51:33 | ||
408 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +1:33:00 | Martti Virtanen | 1:13:32 | ||
409 | Rakvere OK (935) | +1:33:01 | Margus Venelaine | 51:19 | ||
410 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +1:33:03 | Markku Salminen | 50:23 | ||
411 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +1:33:15 | Pentti Suhonen | 51:13 | ||
412 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +1:33:40 | Juha Inkilä | 59:35 | ||
413 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +1:33:43 | Hannu Seppänen | 50:57 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +1:33:49 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 46:44 | ||
415 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +1:33:54 | Jukka Urpalainen | 51:12 | ||
416 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +1:33:59 | Panu Ovaska | 58:12 | ||
417 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +1:34:09 | Kari Keränen | 50:47 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +1:35:22 | Aapo Summanen | 53:55 | ||
419 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +1:35:23 | Rune Klausen | 46:41 | ||
420 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +1:35:27 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:04:02 | ||
421 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +1:35:39 | Tommy Eriksson | 50:34 | ||
422 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +1:35:39 | Olli Hartikka | 1:00:36 | ||
423 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +1:35:41 | Tommy Åbacka | 53:34 | ||
424 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +1:35:41 | Jouni Haara | 53:04 | ||
425 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +1:35:59 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:03:08 | ||
426 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +1:36:08 | Heikki Knuuti | 59:49 | ||
427 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +1:36:09 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:05:15 | ||
428 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +1:36:41 | Jussi Koski | 49:50 | ||
429 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +1:36:53 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:05:36 | ||
430 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +1:37:00 | Kari Seppälä | 50:16 | ||
431 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | +1:37:03 | Harri Ovaska | 46:11 | ||
432 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +1:37:04 | Reino Kukkonen | 59:53 | ||
433 | OK Österåker (893) | +1:37:04 | Pontus Bergström | 48:57 | ||
434 | Savon Suunta (256) | +1:37:14 | Riku Kankkunen | 47:00 | ||
435 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +1:37:24 | Tuukka Miettinen | 1:06:10 | ||
436 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +1:37:42 | Kari Tolonen | 52:15 | ||
437 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +1:37:44 | Jouni Virtanen | 56:03 | ||
438 | Laihian Luja (272) | +1:37:50 | Pekka Patana | 49:22 | ||
439 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +1:38:10 | Sakari Pajarinen | 1:11:22 | ||
440 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +1:38:18 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 1:10:44 | ||
441 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +1:39:21 | Joonas Savola | 51:27 | ||
442 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +1:39:57 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:00:26 | ||
443 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +1:39:58 | Teppo Välisaari | 51:45 | ||
444 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +1:39:59 | Jukka Nenonen | 54:14 | ||
445 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +1:40:01 | Kalle Kyllönen | 53:50 | ||
446 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +1:40:51 | Stig Johansson | 52:22 | ||
447 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +1:41:01 | Jarkko Lajunen | 52:33 | ||
448 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +1:41:04 | Jukka Karvonen | 52:47 | ||
449 | OK Gisle (315) | +1:41:05 | Henrik Klasson | 58:50 | ||
450 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +1:41:23 | Kalle Rantala | 53:19 | ||
451 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +1:41:39 | Martin Simpson | 55:42 | ||
452 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +1:41:39 | Tipa Junnola | 55:18 | ||
453 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (354) | +1:41:44 | Matti Ilmonen | 59:14 | ||
454 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +1:41:45 | Kari Virtanen | 59:47 | ||
455 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +1:41:52 | Matias Backman | 59:33 | ||
456 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +1:41:54 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:01:02 | ||
457 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +1:41:54 | Veijo Isojunno | 56:34 | ||
458 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +1:42:10 | Timo Rantanen | 59:29 | ||
459 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +1:42:13 | Janne Mikkonen | 53:57 | ||
460 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +1:42:22 | Kai Nokelainen | 52:06 | ||
461 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +1:42:33 | Pentti Kuusela | 56:46 | ||
462 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +1:42:35 | Jari Rantala | 56:05 | ||
463 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +1:42:36 | Jouni Mattila | 48:21 | ||
464 | Korven Honka (355) | +1:42:40 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:11:27 | ||
465 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +1:42:48 | Jouko Heikkilä | 51:17 | ||
466 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +1:42:50 | Antero Sorri | 1:02:55 | ||
467 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +1:43:11 | Esko Salminen | 54:30 | ||
468 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +1:43:22 | Pekka Nyman | 1:02:24 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +1:43:24 | Anssi Juntunen | 54:00 | ||
470 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +1:44:16 | Mattias Törnkvist | 54:39 | ||
471 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +1:45:41 | Robin Söderström | 45:20 | ||
472 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +1:45:46 | Johan Wasström | 51:15 | ||
473 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +1:46:55 | Tommy Wrahme | 1:01:17 | ||
474 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +1:47:00 | Kaj Hoof | 53:16 | ||
475 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +1:47:02 | Pentti Niemelä | 53:46 | ||
476 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +1:47:12 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:05:40 | ||
477 | Surnuvuonon Seikkailijat (1184) | +1:47:12 | Timo Seppälä | 49:27 | ||
478 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +1:47:15 | Toivo Saue | 48:38 | ||
479 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +1:47:28 | Jorma Paldanius | 50:15 | ||
480 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +1:47:30 | Knut Engen | 55:39 | ||
481 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +1:47:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 48:31 | ||
482 | Epilän Esa (506) | +1:47:38 | Kalle Heino | 54:30 | ||
483 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +1:47:42 | Tomi Seppä | 57:43 | ||
484 | Turun Visat (474) | +1:47:43 | Reijo 51347 Orrensalo | 58:21 | ||
485 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +1:47:49 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 53:46 | ||
486 | Kaakon Rasti (499) | +1:47:52 | Jaakko Liikkanen | 1:01:03 | ||
487 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +1:47:58 | Jukka Kuusela | 54:13 | ||
488 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +1:47:59 | Esa Toivonen | 1:12:27 | ||
489 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +1:48:03 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 1:06:59 | ||
490 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +1:48:03 | Sesa Lehto | 1:04:23 | ||
491 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +1:48:06 | Reijo Haaja | 52:46 | ||
492 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +1:48:07 | Ville Isoniemi | 1:06:37 | ||
493 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +1:48:21 | Janne Haapaniemi | 58:11 | ||
494 | OK Kape (883) | +1:48:26 | Ilmar Kink | 1:18:54 | ||
495 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +1:48:27 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 58:15 | ||
496 | Kemijoki Oy (1061) | +1:48:35 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:06:56 | ||
497 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +1:48:36 | Kari Merikoski | 52:41 | ||
498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +1:49:26 | Rihko Haarlaa | 56:29 | ||
499 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +1:49:28 | Juho Hyyppä | 55:39 | ||
500 | Delta 7 (598) | +1:49:32 | Erkki Hellsten | 44:39 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +1:49:36 | Seppo Raula | 48:47 | ||
502 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +1:49:38 | Markku Vulli | 1:02:52 | ||
503 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +1:49:55 | Timo Turpeinen | 50:26 | ||
504 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +1:50:07 | Olli Raimo | 59:53 | ||
505 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (562) | +1:50:09 | Iiro Lindén | 56:59 | ||
506 | Delta 4 (385) | +1:50:11 | Matti Viirto | 56:12 | ||
507 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (593) | +1:50:16 | Matti Mäkirinne | 55:44 | ||
508 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +1:50:18 | Bo Österbacka | 59:40 | ||
509 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +1:50:21 | Erik Lindberg | 1:11:11 | ||
510 | IF Minken (292) | +1:50:46 | Tore Brunell | 1:09:49 | ||
511 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +1:50:59 | Ossi Koivunen | 51:47 | ||
512 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +1:51:00 | Juhani Matilainen | 57:39 | ||
513 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +1:51:01 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:00:31 | ||
514 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +1:51:04 | Esko Leppäniemi | 53:11 | ||
515 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +1:51:09 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 53:47 | ||
516 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +1:51:12 | Harri Jokela | 1:03:09 | ||
517 | Skogslöparna 3 (529) | +1:51:17 | Eero Niemi | 1:02:25 | ||
518 | IF Åland (470) | +1:51:22 | Fredrik Lundgren | 54:23 | ||
519 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +1:52:08 | Juha Mikkola | 54:33 | ||
520 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +1:52:26 | Erkki Koivukangas | 55:12 | ||
521 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +1:52:34 | Kari Viertokoski | 53:45 | ||
522 | Someron Esa (394) | +1:52:38 | Pekka Alitalo | 52:15 | ||
523 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +1:53:07 | Kalevi Lepo | 59:01 | ||
524 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +1:53:16 | Aki Rautio | 1:06:28 | ||
525 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +1:53:19 | Ari Rämänen | 1:04:45 | ||
526 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +1:53:24 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:00:09 | ||
527 | Iivola Tiimi (1038) | +1:53:38 | Veikko Kolu | 59:57 | ||
528 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +1:53:46 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 59:12 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +1:53:47 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:02:25 | ||
530 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +1:53:51 | Antti Nikula | 1:06:22 | ||
531 | NCS Sport (874) | +1:53:52 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:25:24 | ||
532 | Akilles Ok (161) | +1:54:06 | Anders Lindahl | 49:19 | ||
533 | Elcoteq (1253) | +1:54:24 | Kirsi Nurminen | 1:08:55 | ||
534 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (384) | +1:54:26 | Jorma Saarimäki | 56:44 | ||
535 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +1:54:27 | Eero Lehtomäki | 1:00:34 | ||
536 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +1:54:29 | Markku Kantlin | 59:48 | ||
537 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +1:54:57 | Markku Utriainen | 1:09:48 | ||
538 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +1:55:28 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 46:18 | ||
539 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +1:56:29 | Pekka Rantanen | 54:48 | ||
540 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +1:57:12 | Veijo Rissanen | 57:15 | ||
541 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +1:57:51 | Pentti Niemi | 57:09 | ||
542 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +1:57:52 | Lassi Kurittu | 50:54 | ||
543 | Navi 3 (382) | +1:57:54 | Kari Koistinen | 50:02 | ||
544 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +1:57:58 | Timo Ellonen | 51:17 | ||
545 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +1:57:59 | Tuomas Kaulio | 53:29 | ||
546 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +1:58:03 | Taito Jeskanen | 42:12 | ||
547 | Muuramen Rasti (554) | +1:58:06 | Esko Junttila | 53:42 | ||
548 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +1:58:09 | Kalervo Närhi | 1:01:17 | ||
549 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:58:26 | Jaakko Juura | 57:17 | ||
550 | Pohjolan Pojat (1145) | +1:58:28 | Veikko Pohjola | 1:17:08 | ||
551 | Verttuun Namika (1218) | +1:58:36 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:01:47 | ||
552 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +1:58:38 | Niko Torvela | 59:40 | ||
553 | Rotebro Is (262) | +1:58:39 | Lars Gerhardsson | 53:13 | ||
554 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +1:58:40 | Erkki Laur | 1:07:30 | ||
555 | Karstulan Kiva (582) | +1:58:47 | Seppo Poikonen | 1:10:22 | ||
556 | Opticoncept (1122) | +1:58:51 | Arto Honkonen | 1:20:48 | ||
557 | OK77 4 (661) | +1:59:04 | Juhani Nortomaa | 56:32 | ||
558 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +1:59:29 | Jan Sjöberg | 59:42 | ||
559 | OK Flygpojkarna (495) | +1:59:50 | Olavi Kauppila | 1:01:15 | ||
560 | IK Kronan (980) | +2:00:19 | Anders Blomqvist | 57:40 | ||
561 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +2:00:33 | Pekka Oksanen | 1:21:11 | ||
562 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1024) | +2:00:46 | Timo Olkkonen | 1:14:40 | ||
563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +2:01:25 | Matti Niemelä | 57:53 | ||
564 | Tecnomen (1192) | +2:01:37 | Lasse Rehn | 1:38:59 | ||
565 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +2:01:41 | Pekka Hakala | 54:34 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +2:01:54 | Ilkka Soininen | 1:08:25 | ||
567 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +2:02:18 | Touko Erämaja | 54:13 | ||
568 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +2:03:39 | Olof Hansson | 57:49 | ||
569 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +2:03:46 | Harri Kuosa | 1:07:30 | ||
570 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +2:03:52 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 51:43 | ||
571 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +2:04:00 | Uwe Becker | 1:06:50 | ||
572 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +2:04:06 | Juho Rossi | 1:05:15 | ||
573 | Ärla IF (960) | +2:04:09 | Emil Andersson | 1:15:40 | ||
574 | Valbo AIF (970) | +2:04:17 | Rolf Kulla | 54:00 | ||
575 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +2:04:21 | Arvo Paavilainen | 1:13:58 | ||
576 | Temmi 98 (1195) | +2:04:23 | Sami Arola | 1:01:41 | ||
577 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (585) | +2:04:25 | Kalevi Ervasti | 57:58 | ||
578 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +2:04:27 | Teemu Alanko | 1:08:28 | ||
579 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +2:04:29 | Olli Pajamäki | 59:23 | ||
580 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:04:30 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 54:42 | ||
581 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +2:04:31 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:01:07 | ||
582 | Tistedalen FL (958) | +2:04:32 | 1:18:38 | |||
583 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +2:04:46 | Riku Koivusalo | 52:21 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (956) | +2:04:46 | 1:18:44 | |||
585 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +2:04:49 | Heikki Tilander | 1:07:25 | ||
586 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (657) | +2:04:53 | Markku Petterqvist | 58:23 | ||
587 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +2:04:57 | Lauri Väättänen | 1:29:04 | ||
588 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (427) | +2:05:21 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 51:48 | ||
589 | Esasähkö (1008) | +2:05:29 | Olavi Vainikainen | 57:03 | ||
590 | Exac (1010) | +2:05:36 | Uki Lammi | 1:16:27 | ||
591 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +2:05:58 | Hannu Aarniovuori | 1:01:51 | ||
592 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +2:05:58 | Osmo Sivén | 53:49 | ||
593 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1018) | +2:06:08 | Martti Melamies | 1:12:13 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +2:06:12 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:01:33 | ||
595 | Koneen Kerho (1068) | +2:06:14 | Paavo Partanen | 56:22 | ||
596 | Fiba (1013) | +2:06:17 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 49:21 | ||
597 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +2:06:19 | Keijo Koivula | 53:56 | ||
598 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +2:06:20 | Rauli Pekkala | 58:33 | ||
599 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +2:06:20 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:16:27 | ||
600 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +2:06:22 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:01:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |