< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +2:13:00 | Matti Hautala | 30:01 | ||
402 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +2:13:01 | Ahti Kinnula | 33:48 | ||
403 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +2:13:04 | Jussi Ranki | 33:03 | ||
404 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +2:13:32 | Tero Koskela | 36:39 | ||
405 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +2:13:39 | Antti Juntunen | 30:05 | ||
406 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +2:14:00 | Harri Sinnelä | 29:07 | ||
407 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +2:14:19 | Kalle Laine | 38:40 | ||
408 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +2:14:27 | Janne Isotalo | 32:19 | ||
409 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +2:14:29 | Toni Jumeri | 38:18 | ||
410 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +2:15:44 | Ville Ruokamo | 25:05 | ||
411 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +2:15:50 | Jani Peltotalo | 37:09 | ||
412 | Delta 4 (385) | +2:15:50 | Antti Laine | 29:10 | ||
413 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +2:15:56 | Olli-Jussi Tolvanen | 39:06 | ||
414 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +2:16:04 | Kipa Salonen | 32:55 | ||
415 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +2:16:17 | Kim Slotte | 44:25 | ||
416 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +2:16:24 | Erkko Pyy | 30:10 | ||
417 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +2:16:31 | Markku Saramäki | 29:27 | ||
418 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +2:16:33 | Hannu Harju | 30:07 | ||
419 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +2:16:59 | Hannu Hietanen | 30:16 | ||
420 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:17:07 | Pyry Niemi | 29:45 | ||
421 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +2:17:11 | Matti Väänänen | 29:12 | ||
422 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +2:17:27 | Pekka Inki | 35:16 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +2:17:30 | Timo Nyrhinen | 39:29 | ||
424 | Vattenfalls IF (389) | +2:17:33 | Per Nylund | 34:43 | ||
425 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +2:18:28 | Timo Heimola | 30:54 | ||
426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +2:19:06 | Pentti Helminen | 32:19 | ||
427 | OK Gisle (315) | +2:19:11 | Tobias Carlsson | 34:51 | ||
428 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +2:19:12 | Matti Gustafsson | 36:30 | ||
429 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +2:19:15 | Petri Asikainen | 31:57 | ||
430 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +2:19:28 | Pelle Nilsson | 33:09 | ||
431 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +2:19:49 | Tammo Esta | 32:20 | ||
432 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +2:20:28 | Martti Köngäs | 51:34 | ||
433 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +2:20:40 | Johan Carlenstam | 32:56 | ||
434 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +2:20:47 | Bruno Ottesen | 42:00 | ||
435 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +2:20:55 | Jyrki Valkama | 33:42 | ||
436 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +2:21:06 | Mauri Tolvanen | 31:06 | ||
437 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +2:21:12 | Matti Hakulinen | 33:53 | ||
438 | Someron Esa (394) | +2:21:32 | Heikki Anttila | 33:14 | ||
439 | IF Sturla (483) | +2:21:52 | Are Janson | 47:03 | ||
440 | Lapin Veikot (856) | +2:22:11 | Matti Julkunen | 30:18 | ||
441 | Akilles Ok (161) | +2:22:14 | Tom Roselius | 29:37 | ||
442 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +2:22:18 | Teemu Välisaari | 30:43 | ||
443 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +2:22:23 | Jyrki Pietilä | 30:09 | ||
444 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +2:22:39 | Paavo Malmivirta | 35:22 | ||
445 | Atomen Bil (430) | +2:23:06 | Ronny Andersen | 26:55 | ||
446 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +2:23:39 | Harri Pättikangas | 32:56 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +2:23:56 | Benny Forsström | 34:02 | ||
448 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +2:24:01 | Jaakko Lahti | 32:49 | ||
449 | Liedon Parma (326) | +2:24:14 | Timo Grönroos | 32:04 | ||
450 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +2:24:19 | Erkki Peltokangas | 34:47 | ||
451 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +2:24:25 | Harri Jokela | 31:34 | ||
452 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +2:24:49 | Kari Almgren | 40:32 | ||
453 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +2:25:26 | Petri Ketola | 25:37 | ||
454 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +2:25:34 | Jorma Virtanen | 34:35 | ||
455 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +2:25:39 | Tero Valtanen | 41:36 | ||
456 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +2:25:43 | Johan Uusitalo | 37:34 | ||
457 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +2:25:51 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 33:25 | ||
458 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +2:26:15 | Pentti Jytilä | 21:50 | ||
459 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +2:26:26 | Gustav Melander | 34:16 | ||
460 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +2:26:31 | Mikael Arhippainen | 36:14 | ||
461 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +2:26:42 | Timo Autto | 36:39 | ||
462 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +2:26:57 | Petri Ström | 30:31 | ||
463 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +2:27:16 | Osmo Huopainen | 46:53 | ||
464 | Epilän Esa (506) | +2:27:18 | Ola Ritala | 30:52 | ||
465 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +2:27:26 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 36:38 | ||
466 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +2:27:34 | Heikki Hautala | 45:43 | ||
467 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +2:27:35 | Petri Tilus | 34:48 | ||
468 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +2:27:48 | Jarmo Nurmisto | 43:21 | ||
469 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +2:27:50 | Matti Sikiö | 32:14 | ||
470 | Turun Visat (474) | +2:27:53 | Veli-Matti 5 Ritakallio | 35:09 | ||
471 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +2:28:03 | Antti Mäkinen | 33:02 | ||
472 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +2:28:31 | Madis Oras | 35:08 | ||
473 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +2:29:12 | Ralf Ölander | 38:23 | ||
474 | Rotebro Is (262) | +2:29:18 | Fredrik Bölske | 29:59 | ||
475 | Navi 3 (382) | +2:29:36 | Teppo Hujala | 30:46 | ||
476 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:30:41 | Pentti Malinen | 44:07 | ||
477 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +2:30:43 | Matti Virtala | 43:51 | ||
478 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +2:31:41 | Pauli Siitonen | 35:27 | ||
479 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +2:31:49 | Juhani Kiltinen | 33:33 | ||
480 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +2:31:52 | Hans Älvegran | 34:28 | ||
481 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +2:32:41 | Ola Holgersson | 36:58 | ||
482 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +2:32:42 | Gunnar Johansson | 40:00 | ||
483 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +2:33:20 | Kea | 33:02 | ||
484 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +2:34:02 | Auvo Hyppänen | 29:55 | ||
485 | OC Toffee (1114) | +2:34:06 | Sami Tuhkanen | 29:48 | ||
486 | IK Kronan (980) | +2:34:07 | Jan-Erik Snåre | 34:07 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +2:34:31 | Tapio Jokinen | 37:56 | ||
488 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +2:34:36 | Pekka Vieno | 32:55 | ||
489 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +2:34:59 | Tuomo Nissinen | 27:46 | ||
490 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +2:35:04 | Heikki Koskinen | 39:47 | ||
491 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +2:35:19 | Pekka Myllykoski | 32:57 | ||
492 | Korven Honka (355) | +2:35:23 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 28:01 | ||
493 | OK Kape (883) | +2:35:28 | Enn Jõesaar | 27:59 | ||
494 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:35:37 | Eero Lassila | 40:04 | ||
495 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +2:35:37 | Kauko Jylhä | 31:10 | ||
496 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +2:35:39 | Kauko Pätäri | 36:04 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +2:35:48 | Antti Huhtala | 40:08 | ||
498 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +2:36:07 | Jorma Aherto | 29:20 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +2:36:35 | Markku Brumer | 35:04 | ||
500 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +2:37:01 | Markku Hyvönen | 36:03 | ||
501 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +2:37:31 | Kai Forsen | 35:00 | ||
502 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +2:38:21 | Timo Lehtovirta | 31:21 | ||
503 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +2:38:24 | Marko Hänninen | 36:00 | ||
504 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +2:38:26 | Seppo Kaiponen | 30:39 | ||
505 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +2:38:30 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 40:56 | ||
506 | Valbo AIF (970) | +2:38:38 | Hasse Åberg | 30:58 | ||
507 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +2:38:46 | Paavo Keisanen | 29:21 | ||
508 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +2:38:48 | Petteri Hirvonen | 39:12 | ||
509 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +2:39:39 | Tero Peltola | 40:12 | ||
510 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +2:39:39 | David Hanslian | 23:54 | ||
511 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +2:39:46 | Riku Lehtilä | 35:19 | ||
512 | Delta 7 (598) | +2:39:49 | Esa Litja | 40:13 | ||
513 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +2:39:50 | Arto Salonen | 34:40 | ||
514 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +2:39:52 | Aivar Meindok | 32:20 | ||
515 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +2:39:53 | Markku Heinonen | 31:14 | ||
516 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +2:39:53 | Aki Pulkkinen | 35:14 | ||
517 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +2:40:08 | Timo Simonen | 32:05 | ||
518 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +2:40:14 | Turo Karhumäki | 40:13 | ||
519 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +2:40:25 | Pasi Nevala | 44:01 | ||
520 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +2:41:08 | Petteri Vigren | 29:51 | ||
521 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +2:41:18 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 43:13 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +2:41:37 | Kari Sane | 32:00 | ||
523 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +2:41:40 | Janne Lehti | 36:09 | ||
524 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +2:41:56 | Joel Mannerfjord | 34:17 | ||
525 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +2:42:18 | Pekka Junnikkala | 32:35 | ||
526 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +2:42:36 | Asko Ainoa | 32:13 | ||
527 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +2:42:40 | Antti Laakso | 30:38 | ||
528 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +2:43:03 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 33:56 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +2:43:03 | Erkki Peltonen | 35:03 | ||
530 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +2:44:06 | Henrik Carlsson | 30:48 | ||
531 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +2:44:11 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 29:29 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +2:44:34 | Sami Auvinen | 30:00 | ||
533 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +2:44:35 | Markku Korpela | 36:42 | ||
534 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +2:44:57 | Ville Korpi | 43:46 | ||
535 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:45:00 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 34:33 | ||
536 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +2:45:10 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 58:05 | ||
537 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +2:45:14 | Sakari Pöyhönen | 45:43 | ||
538 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +2:45:24 | Teuvo Kohonen | 33:47 | ||
539 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +2:45:55 | Mats Larsson | 37:24 | ||
540 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +2:46:34 | Anssi Pannula | 47:52 | ||
541 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +2:46:37 | Hannu Myllärinen | 31:51 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +2:46:38 | Ilmo Pirilä | 42:20 | ||
543 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +2:47:34 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 40:15 | ||
544 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +2:47:59 | Arto Sopanen | 35:10 | ||
545 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +2:48:01 | Veikko Karhulahti | 33:17 | ||
546 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +2:48:03 | Kimmo Anttonen | 33:40 | ||
547 | Ärla IF (960) | +2:48:03 | Henrik Grawé | 34:00 | ||
548 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +2:48:16 | Timo Hongell | 30:38 | ||
549 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +2:48:21 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 35:09 | ||
550 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +2:48:41 | Veikko Halkivaha | 39:19 | ||
551 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +2:48:51 | Thomas Wilhelmsson | 41:35 | ||
552 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +2:49:43 | Erkki Jaatinen | 34:45 | ||
553 | IF Femman 4 (299) | +2:49:50 | Olof Knip | 30:20 | ||
554 | Hiisirasti 6 (660) | +2:49:52 | Simo Marila | 27:49 | ||
555 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (332) | +2:50:39 | Mikko Knuutila | 33:27 | ||
556 | Savon Rasti (480) | +2:50:41 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 34:29 | ||
557 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +2:51:16 | Antti Simola | 43:52 | ||
558 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +2:51:22 | Seppo Tammela | 31:56 | ||
559 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +2:52:31 | Sami Koivula | 33:44 | ||
560 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +2:52:55 | Johan Brånäs | 58:16 | ||
561 | Koo-Vee 4 (322) | +2:53:27 | Mikko Annila | 35:08 | ||
562 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +2:53:31 | Usko Kuivalainen | 35:27 | ||
563 | Suunta-Veikot (581) | +2:53:57 | Pekka Väisänen | 32:08 | ||
564 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +2:54:06 | Kari Kotiranta | 35:22 | ||
565 | Falkenbergs Ok-Ok Nackhe (796) | +2:54:09 | Anders Gustavsson | 34:01 | ||
566 | Someron Esa 2 (610) | +2:54:34 | Jussi Mikkola | 32:31 | ||
567 | Rastikarhut 2 (717) | +2:54:46 | Tero Tiitola | 32:05 | ||
568 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +2:54:47 | Matti-Juhani Lind | 41:16 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +2:54:57 | Timo Salin | 31:17 | ||
570 | IF Brahe 2 (395) | +2:54:58 | Marcus Porhin | 37:14 | ||
571 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +2:55:09 | Arto Ikola | 46:46 | ||
572 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +2:55:31 | Hannu Kerkelä | 34:07 | ||
573 | OK Flygpojkarna (495) | +2:55:33 | Jukka Leskinen | 35:58 | ||
574 | Raumar O-lag 2 (932) | +2:55:41 | Espen Olsen | 36:07 | ||
575 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +2:56:07 | Esko Oinonen | 33:24 | ||
576 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (588) | +2:56:10 | Raimo Seppänen | 33:24 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +2:56:27 | Esa Nissinen | 37:37 | ||
578 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1267) | +2:56:36 | Seppo Sorri | 33:58 | ||
579 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (552) | +2:56:38 | Juhani Tarvainen | 31:21 | ||
580 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (442) | +2:56:40 | Pasi Rantanen | 23:34 | ||
581 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (828) | +2:57:03 | Uolevi Raitomäki | 33:15 | ||
582 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (1089) | +2:57:07 | Ari Kilpi | 31:16 | ||
583 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (545) | +2:57:09 | Tuomo Kuntola | 31:38 | ||
584 | Akilles Ok 2 (164) | +2:57:11 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 34:25 | ||
585 | Kangasala SK 4 (398) | +2:57:12 | Jaakko Salmi | 33:28 | ||
586 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (459) | +2:57:16 | Seppo Salomaa | 32:57 | ||
587 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (1085) | +2:57:20 | Markku Niemelä | 36:45 | ||
588 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +2:57:23 | Ari Matilainen | 44:02 | ||
589 | Salon Vilpas (128) | +2:57:28 | Jukka Aaltonen | 37:10 | ||
590 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +2:57:57 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 39:31 | ||
591 | Turun NMKY 2 (963) | +2:58:41 | Ilkka Puro | 35:56 | ||
592 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (695) | +2:58:43 | Eero Lautamo | 35:14 | ||
593 | Suonenjoen Vasama (950) | +2:58:53 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 37:18 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 6 (349) | +2:59:15 | Jari Miettinen | 32:22 | ||
595 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +3:00:17 | Risto Ruohola | 38:53 | ||
596 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +3:00:24 | Paavo Yliluoma | 41:58 | ||
597 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1082) | +3:00:50 | Seppo Hyyppä | 38:55 | ||
598 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +3:00:56 | Jouko Paaso | 43:04 | ||
599 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (668) | +3:00:58 | Jens Heinonen | 40:53 | ||
600 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +3:01:05 | Tauno Tolmunen | 44:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |