< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Suunnaton Into (1185) | +7:41:00 | Arvi Suvanto | 3:59:46 | ||
1002 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +7:41:38 | Markku Räty | 2:10:58 | ||
1003 | Soon (1178) | +7:44:13 | Keijo Mäkinen | 2:58:16 | ||
1004 | LYNX 7 (865) | +7:45:15 | Patrik Östman | 2:20:34 | ||
1005 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (542) | +7:52:18 | Eero Virtanen | 3:04:04 | ||
1006 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +7:58:40 | Martti Huusko | 2:27:36 | ||
1007 | ERHE (1006) | +7:59:10 | Markus Engblom | 2:33:44 | ||
1008 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1141) | +8:03:22 | Jaakko Salo | 2:27:22 | ||
1009 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +8:05:25 | Tapani Torpo | 2:43:17 | ||
1010 | KY-Sport (1078) | +8:07:37 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:19:10 | ||
1011 | UM United (1210) | +8:10:05 | Markku Heiskanen | 3:52:04 | ||
1012 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +8:10:27 | Matti Henriksson | 2:26:36 | ||
1013 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +8:11:19 | Lasse Hovi | 2:52:57 | ||
1014 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +8:11:50 | Pekka Hutri | 2:31:52 | ||
1015 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (870) | +8:14:54 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:39:21 | ||
1016 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +8:16:17 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:57:32 | ||
1017 | CSC (1247) | +8:19:37 | Ville Savolainen | 2:10:37 | ||
1018 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +8:22:38 | Ismo Ilonen | 2:27:14 | ||
1019 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +8:26:08 | Riku Salomaa | 2:24:38 | ||
1020 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +8:26:10 | Mauno Siren | 2:38:58 | ||
1021 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +8:26:25 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:50:12 | ||
1022 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +8:28:50 | Martti Merviö | 2:39:18 | ||
1023 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +8:30:52 | Rasi Teppoh50 | 2:41:38 | ||
1024 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +8:32:02 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:49:29 | ||
1025 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1127) | +8:40:06 | Marko Lahtinen | 4:07:03 | ||
1026 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +8:43:48 | Henri Virtanen | 2:26:33 | ||
1027 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (754) | +8:44:53 | Reijo Malila | 2:57:19 | ||
1028 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +8:46:20 | Harri Kiiskinen | 3:01:54 | ||
1029 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +8:47:17 | Mika Heimonen | 1:56:43 | ||
1030 | ysi-5 (710) | +8:48:09 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:32:03 | ||
1031 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +8:55:07 | Timo Vehviläinen | 2:32:04 | ||
1032 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +8:57:31 | Eero Mehtälä | 2:46:37 | ||
1033 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +9:00:58 | Kyösti Nissi | 2:48:16 | ||
1034 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +9:02:05 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:19:54 | ||
1035 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1135) | +9:02:54 | Tuomo Eloranta | 2:48:19 | ||
1036 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +9:07:41 | Jarmo Rautio | 2:47:36 | ||
1037 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +9:07:45 | Jouni Airola | 2:38:13 | ||
1038 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +9:16:38 | Antti Kantola | 2:29:43 | ||
1039 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +9:17:00 | Taisto Kosonen | 2:49:50 | ||
1040 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +9:17:38 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 2:35:26 | ||
1041 | Sibelius Akatemian Yo-kunta (1173) | +9:20:09 | Jaakko Rousku | 3:17:58 | ||
1042 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +9:26:34 | Antti Mattila | 2:48:33 | ||
1043 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +9:26:44 | Eemeli Hytönen | 2:46:16 | ||
1044 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +9:32:02 | Juha Pöyry | 2:32:06 | ||
1045 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +9:34:04 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:46:28 | ||
1046 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +9:34:29 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:47:29 | ||
1047 | Teepakki / Hyde (1194) | +9:40:21 | Samuli Lehto | 2:29:13 | ||
1048 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +9:41:25 | Raimo Rökman | 2:24:04 | ||
1049 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +9:42:10 | Pertti Törttö | 2:30:50 | ||
1050 | Kangasala SK 8 (584) | +9:45:48 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:43:05 | ||
1051 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +9:47:51 | Juha-Heikki Pasanen | 3:12:17 | ||
1052 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +9:59:02 | Juuso Arponen | 4:21:45 | ||
1053 | Enermet (1005) | +10:03:39 | Kari Keränen | 2:27:25 | ||
1054 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +10:05:18 | Markus Heimo | 2:39:52 | ||
1055 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +10:15:01 | Ari Kurppa | 2:46:33 | ||
1056 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +10:29:53 | Salu Ylirisku | 2:09:42 | ||
1057 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +10:38:18 | Teuvo Tervo | 3:59:39 | ||
1058 | Innotiimi (1042) | +10:41:16 | Tommi Gustafsson | 3:39:09 | ||
1059 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +10:45:42 | Kalle Kiiskinen | 2:48:03 | ||
1060 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +10:51:55 | Markku Inkinen | 2:17:11 | ||
1061 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +11:13:28 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:58:18 | ||
1062 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +11:52:57 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:39:42 | ||
1063 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +12:29:35 | Anssi Sivonen | 3:59:21 | ||
1064 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +13:03:55 | Jukka Mäkelä | 3:26:15 | ||
1065 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +14:19:19 | Reino Lehtimäki | 2:08:35 | ||
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | bröt | Mauri Rustari | ||||
Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | bröt | Linus Åberg | ||||
Perhon Kiri 2 (911) | bröt | Pekka Lindholm | ||||
Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | bröt | Jussi Sulander | ||||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | bröt | Janne Kallunki | (2:54:20) | |||
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | bröt | Jari Leinonen | ||||
Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | bröt | Ilkka Aakula | ||||
Delta 4 (385) | bröt | Visa Eronen | ||||
Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | bröt | Harri Eloranta | ||||
Suonenjoen Vasama (950) | bröt | Teemu Auvinen | ||||
Rastiketut 3 (928) | bröt | Erkki Ranta | (1:12:00) | |||
Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (537) | bröt | Toivo Hautamäki | ||||
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | disk | Petri Suoranta | (2:29:39) | |||
OK Skarpdal (1117) | disk | Kjell Karlsson | (2:17:54) | |||
Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | disk | Kari Salovaara | (2:38:12) | |||
Innotiimi 4 (1045) | disk | Thomas Andersson | (2:53:00) | |||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | disk | Heikki Hakala | (2:24:19) | |||
Atomen Bil (430) | disk | Harry Monroe | (1:57:16) | |||
Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | disk | Antti Muro | (2:16:21) | |||
Lahden Taimi (852) | disk | Jorma Sormunen | (1:31:27) | |||
Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | disk | Harry Lönström | (4:21:58) | |||
TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | disk | Erkki Ylikoski | (2:08:38) | |||
Skogslöparna 2 (491) | disk | Håkan Persson | (1:58:21) | |||
Mesikämmenet 3 (575) | disk | Marko Lehtosaari | (1:44:47) | |||
Rastikarhut 5 (501) | disk | Joni Heino | (4:21:24) | |||
Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | disk | Jan Tolkkinen | (2:07:50) | |||
Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | disk | Juha Nuolioja | (2:11:38) | |||
Rastikarhut 6 (927) | disk | Tapani Järvinen | (2:22:14) | |||
Modum O-lag (42) | disk | Ed Nash | (1:47:18) | |||
Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | disk | Reijo Hirvelä | (2:26:11) | |||
Karjaan Ura (707) | disk | Heikki Luusua | (2:27:07) | |||
Atria Oyj (1245) | disk | Jarmo Kenkkilä | (2:32:15) | |||
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | disk | Heikki Haaparanta | (4:01:16) | |||
Hanaley Boys (801) | disk | Lauri Laine | (2:42:00) | |||
Braunscweiger MTV (781) | disk | Jens Köhler | (1:42:23) | |||
Rasti-Pielinen (226) | disk | Petri Pieviläinen | (2:27:50) | |||
Nilsiän Nujakka (703) | disk | Jari Leskinen | (3:56:46) | |||
YLEn Suunta (1230) | disk | Jarmo Sipiläinen | (2:33:35) | |||
Laihian Luja 3 (676) | disk | Juhani Tammi | (2:13:35) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |