jukola.com

    Asikkala-Jukola 2002, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Liedon ParmaFIN
    2Kalevan RastiFIN
    3Tampereen PyrintFIN
    4IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    5Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    6Halden SKNOR
    7OK77FIN
    8Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    9Ulricehamns OKSWE
    10IFK Liding SOKSWE
    11Pargas IFFIN
    12Baekkelagets SkNOR
    13Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    14IF ThorSWE
    15Sundsvalls OKSWE
    16Ronneby OKSWE
    17Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    18Stora Tuna IKSWE
    19IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    20Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    21RastikarhutFIN
    22Espoon SuuntaFIN
    23OK OrionSWE
    24OK RavinenSWE
    25LYNXFIN
    26Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    27OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    28Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    29Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR
    30Halden SK 2NOR
    31FK Friskus VarbergSWE
    32OK TisarenSWE
    33NTNUINOR
    34Rasti-JussitFIN
    35Kangasala SKFIN
    36Suunta 101FIN
    37Paimion RastiFIN
    38Eksj SOKSWE
    39Tullinge SKSWE
    40Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    41Lnsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajaFIN
    42IFK Hedemora OKSWE
    43Svedalens AIKSWE
    44OK DenselnSWE
    45Tby OKSWE
    46Pan-KristianstadSWE
    47Lappeen RientoFIN
    48Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    49Kangasala SK 2FIN
    50Nydalens SKNOR
    51PihkaniskatFIN
    52Yarky MirRUS
    53Leksands OKSWE
    54HiisirastiFIN
    55Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    56Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    57SK PohjanthtiFIN
    58Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    59Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    60Jrflla OKSWE
    62OK TYRSWE
    63Sundbybergs IKSWE
    64Koo-VeeFIN
    65Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    67Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    69Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    70Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    72IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    73SkogslparnaSWE
    74Leksands OK 2SWE
    75Suunta 101 2FIN
    76Pargas IF 2FIN
    77Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    78rla IFSWE
    79Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    80IF Thor 2SWE
    81Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    82Uddevalla OKSWE
    83Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    84NTNUI 2NOR
    85Heming/Njrd O-lagNOR
    86IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    87LYNX 2FIN
    88Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    89Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    92RastivarsatFIN
    93IFK Moras OkSWE
    94Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    95Vsters SOKSWE
    96OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    97Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    98Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    99Liedon Parma 2FIN
    100Rastikarhut 2FIN
    101Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    102Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    103Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    104OK LinneSWE
    105Epiln EsaFIN
    106DeltaFIN
    107Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    108Pargas IF 3FIN
    109Sders SOL-Tyres 2SWE
    110SK Pohjanthti 4FIN
    111Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    112Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    113Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    114Lillomarka O-lagNOR
    115Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    116Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    117Tullinge SK 2SWE
    118NaviFIN
    119Koo-Vee 2FIN
    120Braunscweiger MTVGER
    121It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    122Nrpes OKFIN
    123Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    124Alfta SA OKSWE
    125Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    126Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    127Australia Orienteering ClubAUS
    128ScotlandGBR
    129Nydalens SK 2NOR
    130IF Thor 3SWE
    131Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    132IF FemmanFIN
    133Hiisirasti 2FIN
    134Tjllmo-Godegrds OkSWE
    135OK Ravinen 2SWE
    136Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    137Dalaportens OLSWE
    139RastiketutFIN
    140Halden SK 3NOR
    141Hauhon SisuFIN
    143Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    144Suunta 101 3FIN
    145Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    146Suunta-SepotFIN
    147Sotkamon JymyFIN
    148Rasti-LukkoFIN
    150OK Denseln 2SWE
    151Alfta SA OK 2SWE
    152Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    154Rasti-NokiaFIN
    155Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    156Alatornion PirkatFIN
    157Perhon KiriFIN
    158Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    159Baekkelagets Sk 2NOR
    160Tby OK 2SWE
    161Dalaportens OL 2SWE
    162OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    163OK KreSWE
    164OK MilanSWE
    165Delta 2FIN
    166Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    167Linkpings OKSWE
    168Lapuan VirkiFIN
    169OK BotniaFIN
    170Jrla IF OKSWE
    171Auran VannasFIN
    172Hiisirasti 3FIN
    173Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    174Pohjankyrn rastiFIN
    175Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    176Pargas IF 4FIN
    177KFUM rebroSWE
    178Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    179Tullinge SK 11SWE
    180Sders SOL-Tyres 3SWE
    182IK Hakarpspojkarna 3SWE
    183Medelpads JuniorerSWE
    184Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    186Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    187Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    188OK Skogshjortarna 2SWE
    190Navi 2FIN
    191Rns OKSWE
    192Someron EsaFIN
    193It-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    194OK HllenSWE
    195Vrska OK PekoEST
    197Tuumin Siskokset (HiisirastFIN
    198Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    199Ylmaan PyrkijtFIN
    200IK FalkenFIN
    201Laihian LujaFIN
    202Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    203SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    204Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    205Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    206Savon RastiFIN
    207Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    208Rastikarhut 3FIN
    209SippurastiFIN
    210Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    211OK77 2FIN
    212Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    213Enen OrienteringsklubbSWE
    214Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >