< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Metsäklusteri (668) | +25:17 | Esko Laitinen | 55:41 | ||
1002 | Savon Rasti (460) | +25:18 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 55:42 | ||
1003 | Mestaritalot (1052) | +25:19 | Juha Manninen | 55:43 | ||
1004 | Skoyarit (962) | +25:20 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 55:44 | ||
1005 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +25:37 | Tauno Nyman | 56:01 | ||
1006 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +25:49 | Anssi Kemppinen | 56:13 | ||
1007 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +26:06 | Mika Jutila | 56:30 | ||
1008 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1152) | +26:11 | Pekka Kärmeniemi | 56:35 | ||
1009 | Suomen Tukkilaiset Ry (842) | +26:43 | Martti Tuomivaara | 57:07 | ||
1010 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +28:01 | Esa Maikkola | 58:25 | ||
1011 | IIVOSPORT (777) | +28:03 | Pekka Rapo | 58:27 | ||
1012 | Toimen Pojat ry (1071) | +28:06 | Tuomas Oksanen | 58:30 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +28:12 | Jyrki Ignatius | 58:36 | ||
1014 | Eksymä 360 (766) | +28:24 | Juha Salopelto | 58:48 | ||
1015 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +28:35 | Jorma Lastunen | 58:59 | ||
1016 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +28:36 | Arvo Tuominen | 59:00 | ||
1017 | Alavieskan Viri (982) | +28:40 | Lauri Heikkilä | 59:04 | ||
1018 | NMP Tampere (883) | +28:42 | Mika Sissala | 59:06 | ||
1019 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (901) | +29:12 | Peter Sippola | 59:36 | ||
1020 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +29:16 | Simo Havia | 59:40 | ||
1021 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +29:29 | Seppo Kauppinen | 59:53 | ||
1022 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +31:16 | Antti Helminen | 1:01:40 | ||
1023 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1207) | +31:22 | Ville Taajamaa | 1:01:46 | ||
1024 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (979) | +31:23 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:01:47 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1146) | +31:26 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:01:50 | ||
1026 | Suunta 2000 2 (898) | +31:30 | Martti Vapa | 1:01:54 | ||
1027 | London Orienteering club (874) | +31:44 | Ian Searle | 1:02:08 | ||
1028 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +31:58 | Petri Lindqvist | 1:02:22 | ||
1029 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +32:00 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 1:02:24 | ||
1030 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +32:04 | Kari Kuusisto | 1:02:28 | ||
1031 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +32:06 | Juti Salminen | 1:02:30 | ||
1032 | Nestorin Tiimi (1102) | +32:07 | Tapio Viitanen | 1:02:31 | ||
1033 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +32:15 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:02:39 | ||
1034 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +32:21 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:02:45 | ||
1035 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +32:34 | Ari-Matti Pyyhtiä | 1:02:58 | ||
1036 | OK Skeidi 2 (364) | +32:37 | Åsmund Hasaas | 1:03:01 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +33:19 | Erkki Kautto | 1:03:43 | ||
1038 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +33:24 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:03:48 | ||
1039 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (980) | +33:46 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:04:10 | ||
1040 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1072) | +33:47 | Veikko Turunen | 1:04:11 | ||
1041 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +34:07 | Martti Ettanen | 1:04:31 | ||
1042 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +36:10 | Jussi Lassila | 1:06:34 | ||
1043 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +36:47 | Ossi Koivunen | 1:07:11 | ||
1044 | IF Femman 3 (328) | +36:50 | Torvald Haldin | 1:07:14 | ||
1045 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +37:00 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:07:24 | ||
1046 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +37:09 | Markus Fränti | 1:07:33 | ||
1047 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1000) | +37:16 | Ossi Suominen | 1:07:40 | ||
1048 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (952) | +37:19 | Matti Immonen | 1:07:43 | ||
1049 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (984) | +37:21 | Jussi Valle | 1:07:45 | ||
1050 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +37:25 | Haakon von Halsted | 1:07:49 | ||
1051 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +37:29 | Kari Laaninen | 1:07:53 | ||
1052 | Liivin Tuki 2 (915) | +37:41 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:08:05 | ||
1053 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1011) | +38:10 | Kimmo Kettunen | 1:08:34 | ||
1054 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +41:17 | Aapo Kauppinen | 1:11:41 | ||
1055 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +41:28 | Olli Hakala | 1:11:52 | ||
1056 | Perttelin Peikot (535) | +41:41 | Tapani Laakso | 1:12:05 | ||
1057 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (772) | +42:03 | Markku Hotti | 1:12:27 | ||
1058 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +44:22 | Sami Wessman | 1:14:46 | ||
1059 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (802) | +45:14 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:15:38 | ||
1060 | HELTECH (1094) | +47:35 | Kari Hellman | 1:17:59 | ||
1061 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +47:42 | Robert Jalarvo | 1:18:06 | ||
1062 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +50:24 | Pertti Helin | 1:20:48 | ||
1063 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +51:54 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:22:18 | ||
1064 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +55:47 | Reijo Sjöblom | 1:26:11 | ||
1065 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +1:01:34 | Jorma Puurunen | 1:31:58 | ||
1066 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +1:12:47 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 1:43:11 | ||
1067 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +1:12:50 | Veli-Pekka Kinnunen | 1:43:14 | ||
1068 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +1:13:04 | Heimo Heiska | 1:43:28 | ||
1069 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +1:14:35 | Tommi Viljakainen | 1:44:59 | ||
1070 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +1:34:53 | Ville Miikkulainen | 2:05:17 | ||
1071 | Tukkisiat (362) | +1:43:13 | Petri Nummela | 2:13:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |