< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IF Åland (152) | +11:12 | Göran Sundblom | 50:49 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562) | +11:13 | Petri Junnilainen | 50:50 | ||
403 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +11:13 | Milko Lehto | 50:50 | ||
404 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +11:15 | Tuomas Kaulio | 50:52 | ||
405 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +11:16 | Pentti Saastamoinen | 50:53 | ||
406 | Kainuun Prikaati (925) | +11:17 | Timo Kaikkonen | 50:54 | ||
407 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1195) | +11:17 | Markus Kettunen | 50:54 | ||
408 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +11:18 | Roy Kristiansen | 50:55 | ||
409 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +11:18 | Tuomo Kouti | 50:55 | ||
410 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +11:19 | Reima Rantanen | 50:56 | ||
411 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +11:21 | Pelle Bergh | 50:58 | ||
412 | IK Falken 2 (283) | +11:24 | Henrik Ena | 51:01 | ||
413 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +11:27 | Paavo Leinonen | 51:04 | ||
414 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +11:29 | Matti Mattila | 51:06 | ||
415 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +11:31 | Sami Kinttu | 51:08 | ||
416 | Yläneen Kiri (1154) | +11:31 | Matti Torikka | 51:08 | ||
417 | OK Ilves (296) | +11:34 | Eero Kivikas | 51:11 | ||
418 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +11:34 | Risto Lehtonen | 51:11 | ||
419 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +11:34 | Juha Villa | 51:11 | ||
420 | Samppalinnan Voima (661) | +11:39 | Tuomas Ojanen | 51:16 | ||
421 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +11:42 | Karl Mårtensson | 51:19 | ||
422 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +11:44 | Juha Koski | 51:21 | ||
423 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (512) | +11:47 | Janne Autero | 51:24 | ||
424 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +11:51 | Ville Niemelä | 51:28 | ||
425 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +11:53 | Tommy Rantala | 51:30 | ||
426 | Tapanilan Tarmo (556) | +11:56 | Gennadijus Jonauskas | 51:33 | ||
427 | Järla IF OK 2 (1076) | +11:57 | David Healy | 51:34 | ||
428 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +11:59 | Hannu Airila | 51:36 | ||
429 | Opticoncept (641) | +11:59 | Hannu Korhonen | 51:36 | ||
430 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +12:01 | Anssi Karjalainen | 51:38 | ||
431 | Navi 2 (209) | +12:02 | Ari Taskinen | 51:39 | ||
432 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +12:03 | Jyrki Ketonen | 51:40 | ||
433 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +12:04 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 51:41 | ||
434 | Rakvere OK (380) | +12:05 | Raivo Oks | 51:42 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +12:05 | Aku Virtanen | 51:42 | ||
436 | SK Savo 3 (451) | +12:07 | Tomi Keinonen | 51:44 | ||
437 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +12:07 | Kurt Höglund | 51:44 | ||
438 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +12:09 | Rosen Philip Von | 51:46 | ||
439 | Pääesikunta 2 (449) | +12:09 | Kyösti Halonen | 51:46 | ||
440 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +12:09 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 51:46 | ||
441 | Valbo AIF (588) | +12:11 | Björn Aspelin | 51:48 | ||
442 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +12:11 | Teuvo Metsälä | 51:48 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +12:11 | Esa Lehto | 51:48 | ||
444 | Närpes OK (229) | +12:12 | Jens Perus | 51:49 | ||
445 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +12:13 | Seppo Koskinen | 51:50 | ||
446 | Navi 6 (1206) | +12:13 | Teijo Marttinen | 51:50 | ||
447 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +12:14 | Mika Tasa | 51:51 | ||
448 | Hernemäen Porina (707) | +12:14 | Pietu Kutinlahti | 51:51 | ||
449 | Siilin Rasti (637) | +12:15 | Raimo Kankkunen | 51:52 | ||
450 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (834) | +12:15 | Olli Reponen | 51:52 | ||
451 | Kangasala SK 6 (527) | +12:16 | Mika Siikaluoma | 51:53 | ||
452 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +12:17 | Tuomo Marttinen | 51:54 | ||
453 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +12:20 | Per Sjögren | 51:57 | ||
454 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +12:21 | Markku Valtari | 51:58 | ||
455 | OK Nylund (1110) | +12:21 | Jonas Nylund | 51:58 | ||
456 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +12:21 | Mika Levonen | 51:58 | ||
457 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +12:24 | Lasse Heininen | 52:01 | ||
458 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +12:24 | Matti Turunen | 52:01 | ||
459 | NCS Sport (558) | +12:27 | Arto Hautamäki | 52:04 | ||
460 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +12:29 | Juha Väisänen | 52:06 | ||
461 | Aron Haka (803) | +12:30 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 52:07 | ||
462 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (674) | +12:32 | Kalle Manninen | 52:09 | ||
463 | Östmarka OK 2 (625) | +12:35 | Paul Torvund | 52:12 | ||
464 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +12:37 | Petri Alatalo | 52:14 | ||
465 | Turun Yliopisto (888) | +12:39 | Matti Teittinen | 52:16 | ||
466 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +12:40 | Kai Antell | 52:17 | ||
467 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +12:40 | Harri Jylhä | 52:17 | ||
468 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +12:42 | Timo Könönen | 52:19 | ||
469 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +12:43 | Tomi Silvonen | 52:20 | ||
470 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +12:43 | Eero Kujansuu | 52:20 | ||
471 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +12:44 | Kalle Holmen | 52:21 | ||
472 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +12:45 | Atte Honkonen | 52:22 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +12:46 | Miika Porkka | 52:23 | ||
474 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +12:48 | Tuomas Kauppila | 52:25 | ||
475 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +12:49 | Are Löseth | 52:26 | ||
476 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +12:49 | Harri Kinnunen | 52:26 | ||
477 | OK Kolmården (97) | +12:50 | David Hedman | 52:27 | ||
478 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +12:52 | Håkan Jerning | 52:29 | ||
479 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +12:52 | Juha Kalliokoski | 52:29 | ||
480 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +12:53 | Ville Saarinen | 52:30 | ||
481 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +12:54 | Ari Hiiri | 52:31 | ||
482 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +12:56 | Jouni Puljujärvi | 52:33 | ||
483 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +12:59 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 52:36 | ||
484 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +13:00 | Olli Väätäinen | 52:37 | ||
485 | Rastikarhut 3 (485) | +13:01 | Pertti Heinikangas | 52:38 | ||
486 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +13:01 | Serguei Gaskevitch | 52:38 | ||
487 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +13:02 | Kari Varis | 52:39 | ||
488 | Pääesikunta (444) | +13:05 | Olli Ohrankämmen | 52:42 | ||
489 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +13:05 | Markku Mäkelä | 52:42 | ||
490 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +13:05 | Konstantin Silantiev | 52:42 | ||
491 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +13:06 | Ivan Forsgren | 52:43 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (682) | +13:07 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 52:44 | ||
493 | OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | +13:08 | Einari Nurmela | 52:45 | ||
494 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +13:10 | Tommi Roimela | 52:47 | ||
495 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +13:10 | Heikki Vallbacka | 52:47 | ||
496 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +13:11 | Sigmund Vister | 52:48 | ||
497 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +13:12 | Jonas Halai | 52:49 | ||
498 | FK Göingarna (919) | +13:12 | Andreas Ferm | 52:49 | ||
499 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | +13:13 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 52:50 | ||
500 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554) | +13:15 | Jani Narmio | 52:52 | ||
501 | Lynx 4 (532) | +13:18 | Tapio Laaksonen | 52:55 | ||
502 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (660) | +13:18 | Harri Mäkelä | 52:55 | ||
503 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +13:20 | Juho Uusitalo | 52:57 | ||
504 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +13:22 | Thomas Lilja | 52:59 | ||
505 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +13:22 | Riku Rintanen | 52:59 | ||
506 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +13:24 | Jorma Liljedahl | 53:01 | ||
507 | Tervakosken UA (581) | +13:24 | Arto Piirainen | 53:01 | ||
508 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +13:25 | Ove Haldin | 53:02 | ||
509 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (278) | +13:27 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 53:04 | ||
510 | VirRvA (589) | +13:27 | Kari- Veli Niemi | 53:04 | ||
511 | Recycle Bin (1201) | +13:27 | Kimmo Kaario | 53:04 | ||
512 | Suunta-101 4 (542) | +13:28 | Petri Andersson | 53:05 | ||
513 | Northern Wind (493) | +13:31 | Alexander Khramov | 53:08 | ||
514 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +13:31 | Maris Bisenieks | 53:08 | ||
515 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +13:32 | Jussi Nuoranne | 53:09 | ||
516 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +13:33 | Kari Sillanpää | 53:10 | ||
517 | Siikaisten Sisu (1127) | +13:34 | Taisto Salo | 53:11 | ||
518 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +13:35 | Timo Korhonen | 53:12 | ||
519 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +13:36 | Pekka Niva | 53:13 | ||
520 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +13:37 | Petri Kauppinen | 53:14 | ||
521 | Meridea (1182) | +13:38 | Reijo Huotari | 53:15 | ||
522 | OK77 2 (100) | +13:38 | Jouni Junkkaala | 53:15 | ||
523 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +13:39 | Seppo Jylhä | 53:16 | ||
524 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +13:39 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 53:16 | ||
525 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +13:39 | Taisto Maijala | 53:16 | ||
526 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +13:40 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 53:17 | ||
527 | SK-0K (988) | +13:41 | Ulo Parts | 53:18 | ||
528 | Pihkaniskat 8 (763) | +13:43 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 53:20 | ||
529 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (665) | +13:44 | Pasi Virtanen | 53:21 | ||
530 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +13:45 | Ari Ovaska | 53:22 | ||
531 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (479) | +13:46 | Sakari Jokinen | 53:23 | ||
532 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +13:47 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 53:24 | ||
533 | Rastiketut 2 (593) | +13:47 | Heikki Linna | 53:24 | ||
534 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +13:48 | Matti Forsberg | 53:25 | ||
535 | Kannuksen Ura (387) | +13:49 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 53:26 | ||
536 | Palokan Partiolaiset (712) | +13:50 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 53:27 | ||
537 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +13:52 | Max Lauren | 53:29 | ||
538 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +13:53 | Peter Trompari | 53:30 | ||
539 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +13:54 | Dan Wester | 53:31 | ||
540 | Lynx 6 (628) | +13:54 | Sami Kivilaakso | 53:31 | ||
541 | Navi 3 (384) | +13:55 | Jorma Kemppi | 53:32 | ||
542 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +14:01 | Pekka Toivanen | 53:38 | ||
543 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (506) | +14:04 | Juha Koivusalo | 53:41 | ||
544 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (669) | +14:05 | Janne Ihalainen | 53:42 | ||
545 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +14:07 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 53:44 | ||
546 | OK Flygpojkarna (649) | +14:09 | Jussi Korhonen | 53:46 | ||
547 | Vänkypannu (1115) | +14:10 | Teemu Partio | 53:47 | ||
548 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +14:11 | Esa Hämäläinen | 53:48 | ||
549 | Sippurasti 3 (899) | +14:14 | Esko Kattelus | 53:51 | ||
550 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1013) | +14:17 | Pekka Vakkari | 53:54 | ||
551 | Säteri Oy (1176) | +14:18 | Voitto Jetsonen | 53:55 | ||
552 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +14:20 | Bengt Langels | 53:57 | ||
553 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (953) | +14:24 | Timo Puhakka | 54:01 | ||
554 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (484) | +14:34 | Mika Ojala | 54:11 | ||
555 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +14:35 | Juha Anttila | 54:12 | ||
556 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +14:37 | Pentti Jokinen | 54:14 | ||
557 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +14:39 | Taisto Kemppainen | 54:16 | ||
558 | Solf IK (675) | +14:39 | Christoffer Helgas | 54:16 | ||
559 | Rastiketut (262) | +14:42 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 54:19 | ||
560 | Rasti Reipas 2 (895) | +14:43 | Kalevi Lahti | 54:20 | ||
561 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +14:44 | Mika Pylväs | 54:21 | ||
562 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +14:44 | Jukka Malinen | 54:21 | ||
563 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +14:48 | Hans Wedin | 54:25 | ||
564 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +14:50 | Urpo Väänänen | 54:27 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +14:54 | Jouko Nurminen | 54:31 | ||
566 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +14:55 | Aarre Asikainen | 54:32 | ||
567 | Palo-88 (725) | +14:58 | Terho Haapajärvi | 54:35 | ||
568 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +15:00 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 54:37 | ||
569 | Liivin Tuki (896) | +15:03 | Tim Watkins | 54:40 | ||
570 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +15:04 | Risto Orpana | 54:41 | ||
571 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +15:06 | Jukka Nissilä | 54:43 | ||
572 | Someron Esa (406) | +15:08 | Petri Fonsell | 54:45 | ||
573 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +15:09 | Anders Eriksson | 54:46 | ||
574 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +15:13 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 54:50 | ||
575 | M-real Kompa 2 (923) | +15:16 | Anssi Kamppinen | 54:53 | ||
576 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +15:19 | Sauli Takkinen | 54:56 | ||
577 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +15:20 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 54:57 | ||
578 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +15:22 | Hannu Holappa | 54:59 | ||
579 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (680) | +15:22 | Mauri Tolvanen | 54:59 | ||
580 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | +15:24 | Mikko Saarelainen | 55:01 | ||
581 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | +15:26 | Matti Takamaa | 55:03 | ||
582 | Pihkaniskat 10 (392) | +15:27 | Arto Laukka | 55:04 | ||
583 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +15:28 | Lauri Soikkeli | 55:05 | ||
584 | Temmi 98 (620) | +15:28 | Marko Mikkola | 55:05 | ||
585 | Delta 6 (428) | +15:29 | Antti Orkola | 55:06 | ||
586 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (836) | +15:29 | Kari Kanerva | 55:06 | ||
587 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +15:31 | Juho Uotila | 55:08 | ||
588 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (650) | +15:32 | Arto Sinnelä | 55:09 | ||
589 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +15:36 | Daniel Knutsson | 55:13 | ||
590 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (284) | +15:40 | Antero Näsi | 55:17 | ||
591 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +15:40 | Tomi Paasimaa | 55:17 | ||
592 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +15:40 | Kai Hirvonen | 55:17 | ||
593 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +15:42 | Jyri Sistonen | 55:19 | ||
594 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +15:44 | Matti Kangasniemi | 55:21 | ||
595 | Outokumpu Zinc (797) | +15:44 | Eero Juola | 55:21 | ||
596 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (835) | +15:44 | Jyrki Laukkanen | 55:21 | ||
597 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +15:45 | Mats Windstedt | 55:22 | ||
598 | SK Savo (196) | +15:47 | Juha Matilainen | 55:24 | ||
599 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +15:49 | Raul Reiman | 55:26 | ||
600 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +15:52 | Markus Holm | 55:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |