Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 4:25:33 | Petter Thoresen | 36:35 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:51 | Mikael Boström | 33:19 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +4:52 | Jarmo Puttonen | 34:49 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +7:28 | Mikko Knuuti | 38:27 | ||
5 | Delta (4) | +8:20 | Jonne Lakanen | 35:16 | ||
6 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +8:51 | Hans Olof Amblie | 35:34 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +9:27 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 41:19 | ||
8 | OK Linne (45) | +9:29 | Mats Fröberg | 40:19 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +9:51 | Heikki Laine | 38:13 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +10:16 | Juha-matti Huhtanen | 36:35 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +10:26 | Kristian Dalby | 42:04 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +11:45 | Niklas Eriksson | 38:06 | ||
13 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +12:04 | Magnus Olofsson | 38:30 | ||
14 | Hellas (65) | +12:10 | Vidas Armalis | 39:21 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +12:16 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 38:18 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +12:40 | Klas Dalberg | 38:59 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +12:46 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 39:13 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (91) | +13:17 | Hans Brolund | 38:51 | ||
19 | NTNUI (24) | +13:34 | Magnus Solbjörg | 38:21 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (27) | +13:53 | Lassi Virtanen | 43:47 | ||
21 | Suunta-101 (37) | +14:32 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 40:01 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +14:32 | Raino Pesu | 39:59 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +14:37 | Joakim Werme | 39:54 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +14:41 | Vladimir Kozlov | 42:12 | ||
25 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +14:41 | Fredrik Smedberg | 40:50 | ||
26 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +14:43 | Jesper Jensen | 41:47 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +14:44 | Martin Soukup | 42:21 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (62) | +14:45 | Daniel Eklund | 40:05 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +14:46 | Jani Tamminen | 45:44 | ||
30 | Navi (29) | +14:47 | Arto Lilja | 35:36 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +14:52 | Erik Sundberg | 38:42 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +15:04 | Thomas Asp | 34:54 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +15:21 | Tapio Haarlaa | 38:57 | ||
34 | OK Orion (10) | +15:37 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 46:38 | ||
35 | Leksands OK (12) | +16:34 | Sven Olsson | 36:25 | ||
36 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +16:49 | Tony Larsson | 44:30 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +16:58 | Andreas J Johansson | 38:22 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +17:08 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 39:39 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (38) | +17:11 | Tobias Kjell | 42:43 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (89) | +17:47 | Anders Tiltnes | 37:53 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +17:50 | Arild Nomeland | 38:08 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +17:58 | Klas Karlsson | 38:33 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (30) | +18:44 | Lars Forsberg | 37:01 | ||
44 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +18:44 | Einar Tommelstad | 39:28 | ||
45 | MS Parma (16) | +18:47 | Pekka Lapila | 39:37 | ||
46 | OK77 (28) | +19:36 | Jan Wasström | 40:06 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (11) | +19:43 | Erlend Slokvik | 40:58 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +19:59 | Simo Syrjänen | 38:10 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (77) | +20:01 | Tomas Yngström | 41:37 | ||
50 | Rastivarsat (26) | +20:05 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 40:02 | ||
51 | Ronneby OK (31) | +20:18 | Jon Engkvist | 40:37 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +21:35 | Elmeri Vähänen | 44:45 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +21:35 | Mattias Grahn | 38:22 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +21:36 | Juha Malinen | 37:49 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +21:37 | Heikki Grekelä | 42:19 | ||
56 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +21:52 | Martin Norling | 42:40 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +22:10 | Harri Pajula | 37:25 | ||
58 | OK Roslagen (48) | +22:17 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 43:05 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +22:25 | Leo Pyymäki | 36:02 | ||
60 | Järla IF OK (134) | +22:38 | Fredrik Trahn | 44:13 | ||
61 | Rasti E4 (107) | +22:41 | Juha Pietiläinen | 42:17 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +22:42 | Marko Haapakangas | 43:25 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +22:59 | Juri Emaldinov | 38:31 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (22) | +23:05 | Fredrik Bergström | 37:05 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +23:11 | Martin Granqvist | 41:13 | ||
66 | Järfälla OK (42) | +23:17 | David Hedberg | 43:17 | ||
67 | Västerås SOK (72) | +23:17 | Martin Juhlin | 38:09 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (75) | +23:17 | Tomas Åberg | 42:13 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +24:11 | Jari Erkkilä | 37:51 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +24:12 | Esa Kurki | 36:48 | ||
71 | Wing OK (56) | +24:14 | Lars Moholdt | 47:27 | ||
72 | Delta 2 (39) | +24:16 | Esa Orava | 43:02 | ||
73 | IL Gular (636) | +24:33 | Rune Nygaard | 42:45 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +24:34 | Mikko Laavainen | 39:32 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +25:29 | Markus Ståhl | 40:34 | ||
76 | Lynx (60) | +26:02 | Aapo Leskinen | 42:46 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +26:09 | Aslak Blaagestad | 42:59 | ||
78 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +26:36 | Anders Söndergaard | 41:17 | ||
79 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +27:38 | Rene Rokkjaer | 38:15 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +27:38 | Timo Torpo | 40:57 | ||
81 | OK Triangeln (132) | +27:41 | Timo Sild | 45:51 | ||
82 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +27:41 | Magnus Hov | 38:54 | ||
83 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +27:44 | Anders Sundström | 42:43 | ||
84 | Kils OK (88) | +27:45 | Magnus Nordström | 42:51 | ||
85 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +27:48 | Mikko Lepistö | 42:44 | ||
86 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +27:56 | Tommi Tervo | 42:27 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +28:00 | Jakob Svensson | 39:19 | ||
88 | Modum O-lag (151) | +28:05 | Arno Grönhovd | 47:45 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK (36) | +29:15 | Kari Jussila | 44:24 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (92) | +29:15 | Henrik Persson | 38:51 | ||
91 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +29:27 | Markus Frödin | 39:16 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +29:44 | Juha Heimala | 44:04 | ||
93 | Täby OK (125) | +30:24 | Andreas Kallin | 40:09 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +30:26 | Kristjan Laas | 41:24 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (86) | +30:29 | Lukas Peterson | 45:09 | ||
96 | IF Femman (25) | +30:32 | Mikael Bäck | 44:05 | ||
97 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +30:34 | Per Kempe | 49:56 | ||
98 | OK Botnia (139) | +30:35 | Andreas Åbacka | 44:27 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +30:41 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 42:56 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +30:49 | Magnus Tuhren | 42:38 | ||
101 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +31:00 | Anders Käll | 46:52 | ||
102 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +31:04 | Seppo Lamberg | 40:58 | ||
103 | OK Kåre (1112) | +31:05 | Anders Hellman | 45:36 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +31:07 | Jonas Stjernlöf | 47:04 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +32:11 | Tuomas Mattila | 41:53 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +32:26 | Markus Kaukonen | 39:10 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +32:27 | Janne Karri | 41:59 | ||
108 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +32:30 | Jörn Sundby | 41:21 | ||
109 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +32:31 | Antti Veijalainen | 37:44 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +32:32 | Jukka Aho | 43:41 | ||
111 | Yarky Mir (228) | +32:34 | Mikhail Volkov | 41:35 | ||
112 | Rastikarhut (85) | +32:36 | Vesa Mikkola | 42:47 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +32:36 | Ville Saarela | 42:12 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +32:55 | Erik Harlen | 44:43 | ||
115 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +33:02 | Matti Yliluikki | 42:41 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +33:06 | Arto Ranki | 45:46 | ||
117 | RasTiimi (319) | +33:13 | Juha Karsikas | 46:07 | ||
118 | IL-Team (910) | +34:08 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 39:32 | ||
119 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +34:34 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 44:28 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +34:43 | Thomas Källberg | 40:16 | ||
121 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +34:56 | Jan Nordqvist | 34:51 | ||
122 | Koo-Vee (57) | +35:15 | Joona Järvinen | 49:36 | ||
123 | IF Thor (177) | +35:48 | Petter Ranefall | 45:28 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +36:50 | Vili Virtanen | 45:38 | ||
125 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +37:19 | Eirik M Svensen | 43:03 | ||
126 | Delta 3 (171) | +37:46 | Janne Heikka | 39:38 | ||
127 | Rehns BK (93) | +37:52 | Lars Olofsson | 39:29 | ||
128 | Hestra IF (145) | +38:05 | Lars Olsson | 42:36 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +38:10 | Geza Molnar | 47:30 | ||
130 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +39:15 | Johan Palmer | 59:14 | ||
131 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +39:17 | Jörgen Westman | 47:09 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +39:17 | Janne Hartman | 40:32 | ||
133 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +39:21 | Timo Sirola | 40:42 | ||
134 | OK TYR (73) | +39:21 | Per Bengtsson | 44:58 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +39:22 | Joakim Berglund | 40:22 | ||
136 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +39:26 | Jan Lärfars | 51:37 | ||
137 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +39:35 | Jyrki Ankelo | 50:03 | ||
138 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +39:36 | Tero Rantala | 54:43 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +39:43 | Ismo Suntio | 50:08 | ||
140 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +40:04 | Gustaf Carlsson | 40:02 | ||
141 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +40:04 | Linus Ahonen | 45:28 | ||
142 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +40:05 | Pasi Sillanpää | 39:56 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +40:08 | Sami Virta | 42:09 | ||
144 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +40:08 | Jonas Jonasson | 46:34 | ||
145 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +40:11 | Pär Svensson | 42:32 | ||
146 | Sippurasti (161) | +40:12 | Teemu Lojamo | 40:39 | ||
147 | Oppsal IF (601) | +40:13 | Anders L Skjelbek | 45:20 | ||
148 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +40:20 | Patric Jansson | 41:51 | ||
149 | OK Kolmården (97) | +40:22 | Nisse Hansson | 46:06 | ||
150 | Härlövs IF (146) | +40:36 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 42:21 | ||
151 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +40:59 | Henrik Boström | 43:54 | ||
152 | OK Orient (118) | +41:00 | Mikael Fabritius | 42:40 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +41:06 | Mika Kantola | 42:57 | ||
154 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +41:23 | Björn Normark | 42:54 | ||
155 | Lynx 2 (305) | +41:54 | Niklas Saramäki | 42:05 | ||
156 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +41:55 | Mikko Perälä | 43:27 | ||
157 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +41:55 | Ulf Burman | 46:44 | ||
158 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +41:58 | Dag Ainsoo | 43:17 | ||
159 | Norbergs OK (254) | +42:31 | Robert Larsson | 48:34 | ||
160 | Vang OL (123) | +42:33 | Stein Arne Negård | 48:18 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +43:10 | Panu Teittinen | 38:56 | ||
162 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +43:12 | Aleksi Toivola | 43:00 | ||
163 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +43:16 | Thomas Carlsson | 43:18 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +43:16 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 43:18 | ||
165 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +43:17 | Jörgen Sigfrids | 45:25 | ||
166 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +43:19 | Risto Oksanen | 45:18 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +43:21 | Esa Helin | 41:32 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +43:34 | Petri Paukkunen | 45:42 | ||
169 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +43:34 | Kjartan Hauger | 43:37 | ||
170 | Rånäs OK (212) | +43:37 | Magnus Ohlin | 46:46 | ||
171 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +43:38 | Niklas Serrander | 42:13 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +43:38 | Risto Karjalainen | 45:43 | ||
173 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +43:47 | Jan-Olov Bogren | 43:39 | ||
174 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +43:54 | Esa Romppainen | 57:15 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +43:56 | Janne Harju | 42:38 | ||
176 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +44:02 | Mihkel Järveoja | 52:19 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +44:05 | Anders Tarandi | 42:25 | ||
178 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +44:34 | Weber Tim Falck | 44:32 | ||
179 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +44:44 | Tomas Jonsson | 52:50 | ||
180 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +44:45 | Tomas Lundgren | 56:02 | ||
181 | OK Djerf (114) | +44:47 | Sibeck Oskar | 45:35 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +45:02 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 43:58 | ||
183 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +46:09 | Kaare Haug | 42:29 | ||
184 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +46:10 | Anders Carlsson | 39:43 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +46:13 | Tommi Tervakangas | 39:45 | ||
186 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +46:13 | Emma Johansson | 57:29 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +46:33 | Per Krets | 49:41 | ||
188 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +46:45 | Jari Jokela | 49:37 | ||
189 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +46:49 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 46:38 | ||
190 | Navi 2 (209) | +46:57 | Hannu Peltonen | 46:57 | ||
191 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +46:58 | Trond Hegna | 48:01 | ||
192 | Växjö OK (202) | +46:58 | Per-Anders Kumlin | 46:05 | ||
193 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +47:01 | Tapani Sipilä | 54:54 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +47:02 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 45:42 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +47:07 | Jorma Karvonen | 44:58 | ||
196 | Kalmar OK (245) | +47:36 | Mats Nilsson | 54:02 | ||
197 | Bussola OK (612) | +47:57 | Patrick Thoma | 41:06 | ||
198 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +48:05 | Simo Turunen | 44:33 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +48:18 | Pali Ingierd | 41:37 | ||
200 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +48:32 | Jyri Pärnik | 56:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |